ON Kose 2014

14.08.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 14 KP 4.702 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11704 Robert Peets              Alutaguse 1        00:41:02
 2.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    1        00:41:14 +00:12
 3.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas  1        00:42:44 +01:42
 4. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP  1        00:44:42 +03:40
 5. 15625 Marten Kuusmann           Jõhvikas  1        00:44:47 +03:45
 6. 14311 Kristjan Onton            Jõhvikas  1        00:44:50 +03:48
 7. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Freedom Fe1        00:53:04 +12:02
 8. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut1        00:53:14 +12:12
 9. 21683 Margo Luik                Voka      1        00:53:43 +12:41
10. 21684 Marek Milk                Voka      1        00:53:51 +12:49
11. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara  1        00:56:59 +15:57
12. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas  1        00:57:05 +16:03
13. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas  1        00:57:42 +16:40
14. 15614 Randy Orel                Jõhvikas  1        00:58:38 +17:36
15. 10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas  1        00:59:31 +18:29
16. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus1        00:59:33 +18:31
17.   936 Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas  1        01:06:18 +25:16
18. 21874 Andrus Kurs                         1        01:18:27 +37:25
19. 21770 Revetta Reiljan                     1        01:18:37 +37:35
20. 15612 Helger Orel               Jõhvikas  1        01:35:23 +54:21
#2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3.343 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14315 Sergei Mui?nieks          Jõhvikas  2        00:32:45
 2.  2256 Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas  2        00:34:33 +01:48
 3. 13772 Kristi Vainura            Jõhvikas  2        00:34:51 +02:06
 4.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas  2        00:38:08 +05:23
 5. 13537 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas  2        00:38:11 +05:26
 6. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas  2        00:39:34 +06:49
 7. 14316 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvikas  2        00:39:43 +06:58
 8.  1500 Mait Rooden                         2        00:48:57 +16:12
 9. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  2        00:53:46 +21:01
10.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas  2        01:05:46 +33:01
11.  9223 Merje Meerits             PV SKK    2        01:07:47 +35:02
#3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.615 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Narva Eest3        00:39:58
 2.   377 Jüri Klaasmägi                      3        00:40:44 +00:46
 3. 20338 Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas  3        00:41:12 +01:14
 4. 17102 Julia Pill                Jõhvikas  3        00:52:23 +12:25
 5.  2449 Illart Jool                         3        00:53:02 +13:04
 6. 21690 Reigo Jool                Kohtla-Nõm3        00:53:06 +13:08
 7. 16336 Andres Trummal                      3        00:57:07 +17:09
 8. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas  3        00:57:33 +17:35
 9.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  3        01:00:31 +20:33
10.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas  3        01:04:07 +24:09
11. 15743 Maire Aul                 Jõhvikas  3        01:07:29 +27:31
12. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Järve Gümn3        01:15:26 +35:28
#4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.409 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21695 Kristjan Kiiver           Järve Gümn4        00:19:31
 2. 21697 Alex Ott                  Järve Gümn4        00:19:35 +00:04
 3. 20664 Rene Kundla               Jõhvi SK  4        00:21:38 +02:07
 4.  3102 Triin Saulep                        4        00:23:34 +04:03
 5. 21703 Ülle Tapner                         4        00:24:44 +05:13
 6. 19070 Artur T?u?as              Rukkilill 4        00:26:14 +06:43
 7. 14317 Vladimir T?u?as           Jõhvikas  4        00:26:25 +06:54
 8.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas  4        00:27:39 +08:08
 9. 17877 Kristen Trummal                     4        00:30:48 +11:17
10. 20551 Ilona Pill                Kuuseke   4        00:33:25 +13:54
11. 16335 Kirill Tint               Narva Pähk4        00:37:43 +18:12
12. 21875 Kennet Pisarev                      4        00:41:54 +22:23
13. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                      4        00:42:05 +22:34
14.     0 Ivan Stulov               Meriskaudi4        00:46:54 +27:23
15. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub4        00:47:03 +27:32
16. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl4        00:49:41 +30:10
17. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila     4        00:50:08 +30:37
18. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          VKG       4        00:50:11 +30:40
19. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te4        01:05:46 +46:15
20.   441 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas  4        01:41:10 +81:39
    15615 Ott-Marti Vainura         Narva Eest4        DQ      
      448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas  4        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 15.08.2014 17:49:19 Jõhvikas