ON Kurtna reljeef 2014

28.08.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
#1 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.28 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    1        00:39:16
 2. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus1        00:43:34 +04:18
 3. 14315 Sergei Mui?nieks          Jõhvikas  1        00:43:58 +04:42
 4. 11704 Robert Peets              Alutaguse 1        00:45:30 +06:14
 5. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara  1        00:52:38 +13:22
 6.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  1        00:55:11 +15:55
 7. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             Kobras    1        00:56:57 +17:41
 8. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas  1        00:58:13 +18:57
 9. 15625 Marten Kuusmann           Jõhvikas  1        01:00:35 +21:19
10. 14311 Kristjan Onton            Jõhvikas  1        01:00:36 +21:20
11.   936 Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas  1        01:01:00 +21:44
12. 21874 Andrus Kurs                         1        01:07:28 +28:12
13. 21770 Revetta Reiljan                     1        01:07:30 +28:14
14.     0 Hillevi Velba             Jõhvi Last1        01:07:31 +28:15
15. 21684 Marek Milk                Voka      1        01:07:33 +28:17
16. 21683 Margo Luik                Voka      1        01:07:34 +28:18
17.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas  1        01:07:48 +28:32
#2 Rada (2): 10 KP 3.99 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14149 Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas  2        00:33:02
 2. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Sinimäe Põ2        00:33:04 +00:02
 3. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas  2        00:33:30 +00:28
 4. 10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas  2        00:35:45 +02:43
 5.  2256 Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas  2        00:35:53 +02:51
 6.  1500 Mait Rooden                         2        00:37:07 +04:05
 7.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas  2        00:37:15 +04:13
 8.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas  2        00:41:44 +08:42
 9. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  2        00:49:13 +16:11
10. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi                    2        01:50:07 +77:05
#3 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.83 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13772 Kristi Vainura            Jõhvikas  3        00:17:03
 2.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas  3        00:17:37 +00:34
 3. 20338 Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas  3        00:17:56 +00:53
 4. 15624 Carmel Poom               Jõhvikas  3        00:18:55 +01:52
 5. 17102 Julia Pill                Jõhvikas  3        00:19:39 +02:36
 6.   377 Jüri Klaasmägi                      3        00:19:51 +02:48
 7.  2449 Illart Jool                         3        00:21:46 +04:43
 8. 21690 Reigo Jool                Kohtla-Nõm3        00:21:47 +04:44
 9. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas  3        00:24:48 +07:45
10. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas  3        00:26:00 +08:57
11. 16334 Regina Poom               Jõhvikas  3        00:26:57 +09:54
12.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas  3        00:27:12 +10:09
13. 15610 Kristina Suokas           -         3        00:28:17 +11:14
14.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas  3        00:28:49 +11:46
15. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Järve Gümn3        00:30:28 +13:25
16. 21875 Kennet Pisarev                      3        00:36:35 +19:32
16. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                      3        00:36:35 +19:32
18.   441 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas  3        00:57:49 +40:46
19. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl3        00:58:21 +41:18
20. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          VKG       3        00:59:10 +42:07
21. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila     3        01:00:36 +43:33
    15743 Maire Aul                 Jõhvikas  3        DQ      
#4 Rada (4): 6 KP 0.94 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ege Jool                  Kohtla-Nõm4        00:10:05
 2. 20664 Rene Kundla               Jõhvi SK  4        00:10:17 +00:12
 3. 22026 Olivia-Aleksandra Roma...           4        00:14:41 +04:36
 3. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te4        00:14:41 +04:36
 5.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas  4        00:15:33 +05:28
 6. 20551 Ilona Pill                Kuuseke   4        00:17:58 +07:53
 6. 21771 Liidia Pill                         4        00:17:58 +07:53
 8. 19070 Artur T?u?as              Rukkilill 4        00:21:26 +11:21
 9. 14317 Vladimir T?u?as           Jõhvikas  4        00:21:32 +11:27
10. 15649 Ravel Leisalu             Voka laste4        00:22:48 +12:43
11. 17733 Kai Sarv                            4        00:22:49 +12:44
#5 Rada (RATAS): 9 KP 9.43 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike RATAS    00:35:05
 2.  9937 Paul Nestor               Jõhvikas  RATAS    00:35:25 +00:20
 3.  9938 Taavi Selder              Jõhvikas  RATAS    00:38:25 +03:20
 4.  1503 Heigo Põld                Rae       RATAS    00:40:36 +05:31
 5. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Freedom FeRATAS    00:51:16 +16:11
 6. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller AutRATAS    00:51:23 +16:18
 7. 22228 Vladimir Sidorov                    RATAS    00:54:17 +19:12
 8. 14316 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvikas  RATAS    01:00:16 +25:11
 9. 13537 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas  RATAS    01:02:59 +27:54
10. 18788 Hardi Raiend              XTsport   RATAS    01:03:10 +28:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 29.08.2014 0:47:02 Jõhvikas