Pannjärve ON 2014

15.05.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 13 KP 5.27 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4534 Raivo Künnapas            Jõhvikas  1        00:44:44
 2.  2256 Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas  1        00:47:29 +02:45
 3. 14315 Sergei Mui?nieks          Jõhvikas  1        00:49:59 +05:15
 4. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas  1        00:50:04 +05:20
 5. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas  1        00:50:15 +05:31
 6. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP  1        00:52:14 +07:30
 7. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Narva Eest1        00:53:42 +08:58
 8.  3076 Siim Kadak                Lehola    1        00:53:47 +09:03
 9.  3962 Tarmo Meos                Viru JVP  1        00:54:28 +09:44
10. 11704 Robert Peets              Alutaguse 1        00:57:31 +12:47
11. 15614 Randy Orel                Jõhvikas  1        00:59:50 +15:06
12.  6932 Arvo Sala                           1        01:03:02 +18:18
13. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara  1        01:03:31 +18:47
14. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut1        01:07:33 +22:49
15.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  1        01:14:15 +29:31
16. 14316 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvikas  1        01:18:33 +33:49
17. 17109 Karmel Virkus             Alutaguse 1        01:31:40 +46:56
17. 19464 Helin Müüdla              Jõhvi SK  1        01:31:40 +46:56
    19465 Pia Kivil                 Jõhvi SK  1        DQ      
    17931 Tom Maksimov              Sinimäe Põ1        DQ      
    19463 Anett-Leann Saks          Jõhvi SK  1        DQ      
    21682 Kaireen Käen              Jõhvi SK  1        DQ      
    17934 Sandro Maksimov           Sinimäe Põ1        DQ      
#2 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15621 Lembit Luha               Jõhvikas  2        00:55:28
 2. 21683 Margo Luik                Voka      2        01:00:04 +04:36
 3. 21684 Marek Milk                Voka      2        01:00:11 +04:43
 4. 15648 Dmitri Gridin             Jõhvikas  2        01:01:38 +06:10
 4. 17102 Julia Pill                Jõhvikas  2        01:01:38 +06:10
 6. 21685 Ragnar-Martti Mandre      Järve Gümn2        01:01:43 +06:15
 6. 18894 Karlis Sootalu            Jõhvikas  2        01:01:43 +06:15
 8. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  2        01:02:39 +07:11
 9. 15612 Helger Orel               Jõhvikas  2        01:06:42 +11:14
10. 21708 Kristina Varjend          Vici      2        01:14:56 +19:28
10. 21709 Jana Künnapas             Nõo Lihatö2        01:14:56 +19:28
12.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas  2        01:22:10 +26:42
13. 21686 Arvo Rebban               Viru JP   2        01:24:13 +28:45
13. 21687 Kristjan Kester           Viru JP   2        01:24:13 +28:45
15. 15610 Kristina Suokas           -         2        01:24:18 +28:50
15. 14562 Imre Poom                 Jõhvikas  2        01:24:18 +28:50
17. 13772 Kristi Vainura            Jõhvikas  2        01:34:13 +38:45
17. 15741 Anne-Mari Vainura         Narva Eest2        01:34:13 +38:45
19. 15615 Ott-Marti Vainura         Narva last2        01:34:24 +38:56
    21689 Andrus Pisarev                      2        DQ      
    18789 Mihhail Aizup             Skaudiklub2        DQ      
    21688 Merle Kruusamägi                    2        DQ      
     1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas  2        DQ      
#3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.36 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kaspar Käen               Jõhvi SK  3        00:44:26
 1. 20661 Siimeon Raud              Alutaguse 3        00:44:26 +00:00
 3. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas  3        00:45:48 +01:22
 4.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas  3        00:47:34 +03:08
 5. 13537 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas  3        00:49:58 +05:32
 6. 15624 Carmel Poom               Jõhvikas  3        00:51:26 +07:00
 7.   377 Jüri Klaasmägi                      3        00:51:35 +07:09
 8. 21690 Reigo Jool                Kohtla-Nõm3        00:54:50 +10:24
 9. 21691 Nelly Ruuge               PPA       3        00:55:41 +11:15
10. 21692 Nikolai Posjagin          Narva 13. 3        00:55:58 +11:32
10. 17106 Georgi Teplov             Narva Kesk3        00:55:58 +11:32
10. 18783 Vladislav Kostin          Skaudiklub3        00:55:58 +11:32
13. 20338 Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas  3        01:01:47 +17:21
14. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub3        01:03:09 +18:43
15.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas  3        01:03:38 +19:12
16. 21693 Liidia Põllu              Puru haigl3        01:05:23 +20:57
17. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru haigl3        01:05:29 +21:03
18. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          VKG       3        01:06:38 +22:12
19. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila     3        01:06:59 +22:33
20.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas  3        01:07:33 +23:07
21. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas  3        01:09:08 +24:42
22.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  3        01:27:17 +42:51
    21697 Aleks Ott                 Järve Gümn3        DQ      
    21695 Kristjan Kiiver           Järve Gümn3        DQ      
    21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Järve Gümn3        DQ      
    15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Kohtla-Nõm3        DQ      
     9938 Toomas Nestor             Jõhvikas  3        DQ      
    15745 Leivo Luha                Toila Gümn3        DQ      
    17466 Ekke Ruutopõld            Toila Gümn3        DQ      
#4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.21 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16334 Regina Poom               Jõhvikas  4        00:17:24
 2. 14317 Vladimir T?u?as           Jõhvikas  4        00:20:50 +03:26
 3. 19070 Artur T?u?as              Rukkilill 4        00:20:52 +03:28
 4.  7303 Ülle Saulep                         4        00:21:40 +04:16
 5. 15649 Ravel Leisalu             Voka laste4        00:23:02 +05:38
 6. 17733 Kai Sarv                            4        00:23:11 +05:47
 7.  1500 Mait Rooden                         4        00:23:41 +06:17
 8. 21698 Ellen Karolina Rooden     Kohtla Põh4        00:23:51 +06:27
 9. 21699 Dmitri Issajev            Narva 1.Gü4        00:24:18 +06:54
 9. 21700 Kirill Ðmeljov            Narva 1.Gü4        00:24:18 +06:54
11.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas  4        00:26:30 +09:06
12. 21701 Matvei Mironov            Järve SK  4        00:26:33 +09:09
13. 21702 Stella Tapner             Järve Gümn4        00:27:37 +10:13
14. 21703 Ülle Tapner                         4        00:27:45 +10:21
15.  3102 Triin Saulep                        4        00:27:46 +10:22
16. 20664 Rene Kundla               Jõhvi SK  4        00:29:30 +12:06
17. 20551 Ilona Pill                Kuuseke   4        00:32:23 +14:59
18. 18782 Martin Roosileht          Narva     4        00:35:18 +17:54
18. 17097 Dmitri Jemeljanov         Narva Kesk4        00:35:18 +17:54
20.   441 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas  4        01:50:50 +93:26
    21706 Danii Theresia Velba      Jõhvi SK  4        DQ      
    21705 Tihhon Silov              Narva Huma4        DQ      
    21707 Aveliis Kase              Kohtla-Nõm4        DQ      
    21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te4        DQ      
    17614 Taavi Piiroja             PÕZ       4        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 16.05.2014 22:21:17 Jõhvikas