Voka ON 2014

08.05.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
#1 Rada (R1): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             PyhayritusR1       00:46:19
 2.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      R1       00:48:12 +01:53
 3. 11704 Robert Peets              Alutaguse R1       00:49:15 +02:56
 4.  4534 Raivo Künnapas            Jõhvikas  R1       00:53:49 +07:30
 5. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP  R1       00:54:36 +08:17
 6. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara  R1       01:01:49 +15:30
 7. 15614 Randy Orel                Jõhvikas  R1       01:15:33 +29:14
 8. 17934 Sandro Maksimov           Sinimäe PõR1       01:18:31 +32:12
 9. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Narva EestR1       01:26:35 +40:16
#2 Rada (R2): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18714 Andres Laur                         R2       00:30:15
 2. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas  R2       00:31:37 +01:22
 3. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas  R2       00:33:10 +02:55
 4. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas  R2       00:33:11 +02:56
 5.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  R2       00:34:37 +04:22
 6. 15648 Dmitri Gridin             Jõhvikas  R2       00:38:47 +08:32
 7. 17102 Julia Pill                Jõhvikas  R2       00:39:27 +09:12
 8. 18789 Mihhail Aizup             SkaudiklubR2       00:40:16 +10:01
 9. 15612 Helger Orel               Jõhvikas  R2       00:43:32 +13:17
10. 20338 Raiko Jool                Kohtla-NõmR2       00:43:50 +13:35
11. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  R2       00:49:38 +19:23
12. 21709 Jana Künnapas             Nõo LihatöR2       00:52:06 +21:51
12. 21708 Kristina Varjend          Vici      R2       00:52:06 +21:51
14.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas  R2       00:54:30 +24:15
15.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  R2       00:57:23 +27:08
    11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakvere   R2       DQ      
#3 Rada (R3): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas  R3       00:22:46
 2.     0 Eike Mällo                          R3       00:23:56 +01:10
 3.     0 Aide Müllerson                      R3       00:24:57 +02:11
 4. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas  R3       00:25:41 +02:55
 5.  2256 Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas  R3       00:28:07 +05:21
 5. 15615 Ott-Marti Vainura         Narva lastR3       00:28:07 +05:21
 7. 14149 Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas  R3       00:29:16 +06:30
 8. 17164 Ave Uustalu               Alutaguse R3       00:30:05 +07:19
 9.     0 Andrus Kurs                         R3       00:30:08 +07:22
10. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas  R3       00:31:09 +08:23
11. 15745 Leivo Luha                Toila GümnR3       00:37:04 +14:18
12. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-TeR3       00:38:40 +15:54
13.     0 Revetta Reiljan                     R3       00:38:41 +15:55
14.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas  R3       00:40:43 +17:57
15. 15743 Maire Aul                 Jõhvikas  R3       00:41:09 +18:23
16. 18783 Vladislav Kostin          SkaudiklubR3       00:45:51 +23:05
16. 17106 Georgi Teplov             Narva KeskR3       00:45:51 +23:05
18.     0 Elisabeth Künnapas                  R3       00:45:53 +23:07
19.     0 Lisett Marie Raadik                 R3       00:45:54 +23:08
20. 16335 Kirill Tint               Narva PähkR3       00:50:22 +27:36
21. 18782 Martin Roosileht          Narva     R3       00:54:41 +31:55
21. 19945 Lev Litvinov              Narva-JõesR3       00:54:41 +31:55
#4 Rada (R4): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14317 Vladimir Tšužas           Jõhvikas  R4       00:17:54
 2. 19070 Artur Tšužas              Rukkilill R4       00:17:58 +00:04
 3. 21691 Nelly Ruuge               PPA       R4       00:19:06 +01:12
 4.     0 Nikolai Posjagin          Narva 13. R4       00:20:33 +02:39
 5.     0 Aleksandr Orlov                     R4       00:21:06 +03:12
 5.     0 Nikita Bers               Narva     R4       00:21:06 +03:12
 7. 20405 Jan Martin Neiland        Voka      R4       00:21:42 +03:48
 7.     0 Kristiin-Marleen Neiland  Voka      R4       00:21:42 +03:48
 7.  3099 Johannes Neiland                    R4       00:21:42 +03:48
 7. 20404 Brigitta Neiland          Voka      R4       00:21:42 +03:48
11. 20664 Rene Kundla               Jõhvi SK  R4       00:22:47 +04:53
12. 17633 Kim Migdalski             Narva 11. R4       00:23:57 +06:03
13. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          VKG       R4       00:24:18 +06:24
13. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila     R4       00:24:18 +06:24
15.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas  R4       00:24:35 +06:41
16. 21701 Matvei Mironov            ärve GümnaR4       00:25:33 +07:39
17.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas  R4       00:25:39 +07:45
18. 15649 Ravel Leisalu             Voka lasteR4       00:26:31 +08:37
19. 17733 Kai Sarv                            R4       00:27:01 +09:07
20. 17022 Mihhail Tint              SkaudiklubR4       00:28:12 +10:18
20.     0 Katerina Roop                       R4       00:28:12 +10:18
22. 21695 Kristjan Kiiver                     R4       00:28:27 +10:33
23. 21694 Julia Radajeva                      R4       00:28:30 +10:36
24. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas  R4       00:30:07 +12:13
24. 21505 Rain Peenema              Kohtla-NõmR4       00:30:07 +12:13
26. 21699 Dimitri Issajev           SkaudiklubR4       00:41:03 +23:09
26. 21700 Kirill Šmeljov            Narva     R4       00:41:03 +23:09
28.   441 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas  R4       00:46:44 +28:50
29.     0 Marten Kuus                         R4       01:00:33 +42:39
30.     0 Loore Ait                           R4       01:00:42 +42:48
31. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Järve GümnR4       01:00:46 +42:52
#5 Rada (RO): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9937 Paul Nestor               Jõhvikas  RO       00:24:56
 2. 19395 Taavi Selder              Jõhvikas  RO       00:29:31 +04:35
 3.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas  RO       00:36:20 +11:24
 4. 14316 Igor Petrovitski          SöögitaksoRO       00:38:07 +13:11
 5. 21684 Marek Milk                Voka      RO       00:39:58 +15:02
 6. 21683 Margo Luik                Voka      RO       00:39:59 +15:03
 7. 13537 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas  RO       00:41:25 +16:29
 8. 18788 Hardi Raiend              XTsport   RO       00:41:44 +16:48
 9. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller AutRO       00:42:10 +17:14
10. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Freedom FeRO       00:42:12 +17:16
11.     0 Vladimir Sidorov                    RO       00:44:37 +19:41
12. 15621 Lembit Luha               Voka      RO       00:48:45 +23:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 16.05.2014 21:50:17 Jõhvikas