Voka sprint ON 2014

18.09.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[SPRINT1] [SPRINT2]
SPRINT1 Rada (1): 14 KP 2.78 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11704 Robert Peets              Alutaguse  00:18:36
 2. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus 00:19:56 +01:20
 3. 14315 Sergei Mui?nieks          Jõhvikas   00:20:14 +01:38
 4.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   00:20:31 +01:55
 5. 15625 Marten Kuusmann           Jõhvikas   00:22:20 +03:44
 6. 14311 Kristjan Onton            Jõhvikas   00:22:23 +03:47
 7. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:23:06 +04:30
 8. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   00:23:09 +04:33
 8. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut 00:23:09 +04:33
10.  2256 Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas   00:24:17 +05:41
11.  2449 Illart Jool                          00:24:28 +05:52
12. 13772 Kristi Vainura            Jõhvikas   00:24:34 +05:58
13. 15614 Randy Orel                Jõhvikas   00:24:39 +06:03
14.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   00:25:14 +06:38
15. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara   00:25:45 +07:09
16. 14149 Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:25:48 +07:12
17.  1500 Mait Rooden                          00:26:10 +07:34
18. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:26:26 +07:50
19. 15648 Dmitri Gridin             Jõhvikas   00:26:39 +08:03
20. 13537 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas   00:27:00 +08:24
21.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:27:06 +08:30
22. 15612 Helger Orel               Jõhvikas   00:27:50 +09:14
23.     0 Aare Viirlaid             PPA        00:27:53 +09:17
24. 10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas   00:28:42 +10:06
25. 22322 Heigo Ers                            00:28:43 +10:07
26. 20338 Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas   00:29:29 +10:53
27.   568 Mait Rei                             00:30:34 +11:58
28. 21683 Margo Luik                Voka       00:32:39 +14:03
29. 21684 Marek Milk                Voka       00:32:46 +14:10
30.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   00:34:07 +15:31
31.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   00:37:07 +18:31
32. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:38:27 +19:51
33.  3772 Kalev Bogdanov            PV SKK     00:41:16 +22:40
34. 20664 Rene Kundla               Jõhvi SK   00:42:40 +24:04
35.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   00:42:44 +24:08
36.   377 Jüri Klaasmägi                       00:44:23 +25:47
37.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   01:01:04 +42:28
SPRINT2 Rada (2): 7 KP 2.16 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   00:15:32
 2. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   00:16:08 +00:36
 3. 17102 Julia Pill                Jõhvikas   00:17:33 +02:01
 4. 15649 Ravel Leisalu             Toila Gümn 00:21:05 +05:33
 5. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi                     00:22:17 +06:45
 6. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Sinimäe Põ 00:22:38 +07:06
 7. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Järve Gümn 00:22:40 +07:08
 8.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:22:46 +07:14
 9. 15615 Ott-Marti Vainura         Narva Eest 00:22:58 +07:26
10. 17633 Kim Migdalski             Narva 11.  00:23:29 +07:57
11. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:24:26 +08:54
12.   936 Maire Aul                 Jõhvikas   00:24:43 +09:11
13.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:25:10 +09:38
14. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl 00:27:36 +12:04
15. 22270 Ege Jool                  Kohtla-Nõm 00:27:44 +12:12
15. 21690 Reigo Jool                Kohtla-Nõm 00:27:44 +12:12
17. 17733 Kai Sarv                             00:28:22 +12:50
18. 15744 Viiu Normak               Virumaa Po 00:28:23 +12:51
19. 16458 Annela Floren             Virumaa Po 00:28:24 +12:52
20. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          VKG        00:29:47 +14:15
21. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila      00:30:32 +15:00
22.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:32:19 +16:47
23. 17134 Ave Uustalu               Alutaguse  00:32:49 +17:17
24.     0 Anette Ahu                Illuka     00:32:50 +17:18
25.     0 Margit Ahu                Illuka     00:32:55 +17:23
26.     0 Ivelina Latõntseva        Soldina    00:35:04 +19:32
27. 20551 Ilona Pill                Kuuseke    00:35:13 +19:41
27. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 00:35:13 +19:41
27. 21771 Liidia Pill                          00:35:13 +19:41
30.   441 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas   00:36:08 +20:36
31.     0 Roman Kutõrin             2002 Narva 00:38:15 +22:43
32.     0 Kirill Patrabolov         Narva Amet 00:38:18 +22:46
33. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Rukkilill  00:39:46 +24:14
34. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas                      00:40:11 +24:39
35. 21875 Kennet Pisarev                       00:40:39 +25:07
36. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te 00:40:42 +25:10
36. 22026 Olivia-Aleksandra Roma...            00:40:42 +25:10
38.     0 Anett Maria Astok         Toila Gümn 00:41:27 +25:55
39.     0 Arina Bogdanova           Toila Gümn 00:41:29 +25:57
39.     0 Lene Tiinas               Toila Gümn 00:41:29 +25:57
41. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:41:33 +26:01
    21695 Krisjan Kiiver            Järve Gümn DQ      
        0 Berit Raja                Toila Gümn DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 18.09.2014 23:52:52 Jõhvikas