ON Jõhvi 2014

11.09.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.59 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Andrei Semenkov           00:28:50 17:26:30   01:11 10  02:49  6  04:09  3  06:46  2  08:44  2  10:48  2  13:57  3  15:56  3  17:55  1  18:48  1  21:44  1  23:15  1  24:10  1  26:05  1  27:44  1  28:33  1  28:50  1 00:28:50
   19454 Viru JVP                  1              01:11 10  01:38  4  01:20  4  02:37  4  01:58  7  02:04  2  03:09  4  01:59  5  01:59  1  00:53  8  02:56  4  01:31  1  00:55  7  01:55  5  01:39  2  00:49  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allan Roosimägi           00:31:13 18:50:34   01:03  3  03:16 15  04:34  9  07:05  3  09:46  9  12:19  9  15:35  8  17:26  7  20:21  9  20:58  6  24:06  3  25:39  3  26:28  3  28:21  3  30:01  2  30:56  2  31:13  2 00:31:13
    4393 Jõhvikas                  1              01:03  3  02:13 19  01:18  3  02:31  2  02:41 17  02:33 15  03:16  5  01:51  2  02:55 14  00:37  1  03:08  9  01:33  3  00:49  2  01:53  4  01:40  4  00:55  7  00:17  2
                                                 -00:08     00:35    -00:02    -00:06     00:43     00:29     00:07    -00:08     00:56    -00:16     00:12     00:02    -00:06    -00:02     00:01     00:06     00:00   
 3. Urmas Sulaoja             00:31:18 17:21:40   01:04  5  03:51 20  05:05 15  07:31  8  09:07  5  11:04  3  13:38  1  15:34  1  19:07  3  21:14  9  24:09  5  25:43  4  26:33  4  28:21  3  30:03  3  30:58  3  31:18  3 00:31:18
    2401 Jõhvikas                  1              01:04  5  02:47 22  01:14  1  02:26  1  01:36  1  01:57  1  02:34  1  01:56  4  03:33 17  02:07 20  02:55  2  01:34  4  00:50  3  01:48  1  01:42  5  00:55  7  00:20 14
                                                 -00:07     01:09    -00:06    -00:11    -00:22    -00:07    -00:35    -00:03     01:34     01:14    -00:01     00:03    -00:05    -00:07     00:03     00:06     00:03   
 4. Väino Aul                 00:31:33 17:24:17   01:21 15  03:19 16  05:08 18  08:35 17  10:30 13  12:52 12  16:28 12  18:18 12  20:25 10  21:11  8  24:07  4  25:44  5  26:39  5  28:36  5  30:15  4  31:11  4  31:33  4 00:31:33
     936 Jõhvikas                  1              01:21 15  01:58 15  01:49 18  03:27 16  01:55  6  02:22  6  03:36 12  01:50  1  02:07  3  00:46  4  02:56  4  01:37  5  00:55  7  01:57  8  01:39  2  00:56  9  00:22 17
                                                  00:10     00:20     00:29     00:50    -00:03     00:18     00:27    -00:09     00:08    -00:07     00:00     00:06     00:00     00:02     00:00     00:07     00:05   
 5. Robert Peets              00:31:36 17:05:50   01:04  5  02:41  3  03:56  1  06:28  1  08:12  1  10:43  1  13:44  2  15:48  2  18:28  2  19:22  2  22:29  2  24:06  2  25:38  2  27:27  2  30:24  5  31:18  5  31:36  5 00:31:36
   11704 Alutaguse SK              1              01:04  5  01:37  3  01:15  2  02:32  3  01:44  2  02:31 13  03:01  2  02:04 10  02:40 11  00:54  9  03:07  8  01:37  5  01:32 23  01:49  2  02:57 20  00:54  5  00:18  5
                                                 -00:07    -00:01    -00:05    -00:05    -00:14     00:27    -00:08     00:05     00:41     00:01     00:11     00:06     00:37    -00:06     01:18     00:05     00:01   
 6. Kristjan Onton            00:32:13 17:50:59   01:00  1  02:40  2  04:12  5  07:09  5  09:03  3  11:19  4  14:43  5  16:57  5  19:53  5  20:42  3  24:09  5  25:58  6  27:06  6  29:07  7  31:03  9  31:55  6  32:13  6 00:32:13
   14311 Jõhvikas                  1              01:00  1  01:40  6  01:32 11  02:57  7  01:54  5  02:16  3  03:24 11  02:14 13  02:56 15  00:49  5  03:27 15  01:49 16  01:08 16  02:01 12  01:56 10  00:52  3  00:18  5
                                                 -00:11     00:02     00:12     00:20    -00:04     00:12     00:15     00:15     00:57    -00:04     00:31     00:18     00:13     00:06     00:17     00:03     00:01   
 6. Rauno Voldek              00:32:13 16:30:44   01:01  2  02:50  8  04:33  8  07:44 10  09:49 10  12:19  9  15:42  9  17:42  8  20:01  7  20:55  5  24:28  8  26:08  7  27:06  6  29:04  6  31:01  7  31:55  6  32:13  6 00:32:13
   20276 Freedom Feelers           1              01:01  2  01:49 13  01:43 16  03:11 12  02:05 11  02:30 12  03:23  9  02:00  7  02:19  7  00:54  9  03:33 17  01:40 11  00:58  9  01:58 11  01:57 11  00:54  5  00:18  5
                                                 -00:10     00:11     00:23     00:34     00:07     00:26     00:14     00:01     00:20     00:01     00:37     00:09     00:03     00:03     00:18     00:05     00:01   
 8. Jan Aas                   00:32:19 16:30:45   01:04  5  02:52  9  04:34  9  07:48 12  09:50 11  12:25 11  15:44 10  17:43  9  20:08  8  20:59  7  24:31  9  26:10  8  27:12  9  29:07  7  31:02  8  32:00  9  32:19  8 00:32:19
   20275 Möller Auto               1              01:04  5  01:48 12  01:42 15  03:14 13  02:02 10  02:35 16  03:19  7  01:59  5  02:25  8  00:51  7  03:32 16  01:39  7  01:02 11  01:55  5  01:55  9  00:58 13  00:19 12
                                                 -00:07     00:10     00:22     00:37     00:04     00:31     00:10     00:00     00:26    -00:02     00:36     00:08     00:07     00:00     00:16     00:09     00:02   
 8. Marten Kuusmann           00:32:19 17:51:00   01:03  3  02:47  5  04:20  6  07:19  7  09:07  5  11:33  6  14:49  6  17:10  6  19:49  4  20:47  4  24:21  7  26:12  9  27:13 10  29:16  9  31:00  6  31:59  8  32:19  8 00:32:19
   15625 Jõhvikas                  1              01:03  3  01:44 10  01:33 12  02:59 10  01:48  3  02:26  7  03:16  5  02:21 17  02:39 10  00:58 12  03:34 18  01:51 18  01:01 10  02:03 13  01:44  7  00:59 14  00:20 14
                                                 -00:08     00:06     00:13     00:22    -00:10     00:22     00:07     00:22     00:40     00:05     00:38     00:20     00:06     00:08     00:05     00:10     00:03   
10. Sergei Mui?nieks          00:33:56 18:10:20   01:08  9  02:38  1  04:02  2  07:46 11  10:39 14  12:55 14  16:52 13  18:53 13  20:54 12  23:29 13  26:24 12  28:09 12  29:02 11  30:59 10  32:41 10  33:38 10  33:56 10 00:33:56
   14315 Jõhvikas                  1              01:08  9  01:30  1  01:24  5  03:44 17  02:53 19  02:16  3  03:57 16  02:01  9  02:01  2  02:35 21  02:55  2  01:45 13  00:53  5  01:57  8  01:42  5  00:57 12  00:18  5
                                                 -00:03    -00:08     00:04     01:07     00:55     00:12     00:48     00:02     00:02     01:42    -00:01     00:14    -00:02     00:02     00:03     00:08     00:01   
11. Randy Orel                00:34:19 17:21:13   01:05  8  02:43  4  04:09  3  07:06  4  09:04  4  11:20  5  14:22  4  16:17  4  19:58  6  22:02 10  24:41 10  26:20 10  27:08  8  31:31 13  33:05 11  34:01 11  34:19 11 00:34:19
   15614 Jõhvikas                  1              01:05  8  01:38  4  01:26  6  02:57  7  01:58  7  02:16  3  03:02  3  01:55  3  03:41 20  02:04 19  02:39  1  01:39  7  00:48  1  04:23 23  01:34  1  00:56  9  00:18  5
                                                 -00:06     00:00     00:06     00:20     00:00     00:12    -00:07    -00:04     01:42     01:11    -00:17     00:08    -00:07     02:28    -00:05     00:07     00:01   
12. Maksim Kravtsov           00:34:51 17:22:15   01:18 13  03:07 13  04:35 11  07:34  9  09:27  7  12:08  7  15:45 11  18:15 11  20:27 11  23:07 11  26:05 11  27:44 11  29:06 13  31:30 12  33:31 12  34:33 12  34:51 12 00:34:51
   15619 Katevara                  1              01:18 13  01:49 13  01:28  7  02:59 10  01:53  4  02:41 17  03:37 13  02:30 18  02:12  4  02:40 22  02:58  6  01:39  7  01:22 22  02:24 17  02:01 12  01:02 16  00:18  5
                                                  00:07     00:11     00:08     00:22    -00:05     00:37     00:28     00:31     00:13     01:47     00:02     00:08     00:27     00:29     00:22     00:13     00:01   
13. Stanislav Tolmatsov       00:35:13 17:38:25   01:16 12  02:49  6  04:24  7  07:12  6  09:44  8  12:12  8  15:32  7  17:47 10  21:22 13  23:11 12  26:27 13  28:11 13  29:04 12  31:00 11  34:02 13  34:55 13  35:13 13 00:35:13
    4390 Jõhvikas                  1              01:16 12  01:33  2  01:35 14  02:48  5  02:32 14  02:28 11  03:20  8  02:15 14  03:35 18  01:49 18  03:16 11  01:44 12  00:53  5  01:56  7  03:02 22  00:53  4  00:18  5
                                                  00:05    -00:05     00:15     00:11     00:34     00:24     00:11     00:16     01:36     00:56     00:20     00:13    -00:02     00:01     01:23     00:04     00:01   
14. Mati Randoja              00:36:53 18:02:40   01:22 16  03:02 11  04:55 13  07:50 13  10:50 15  13:17 15  17:43 15  19:54 15  23:26 14  24:08 14  27:28 14  29:14 14  30:35 14  32:39 14  35:36 14  36:32 14  36:53 14 00:36:53
   14226 Jõhvikas                  1              01:22 16  01:40  6  01:53 20  02:55  6  03:00 20  02:27  8  04:26 19  02:11 12  03:32 16  00:42  2  03:20 12  01:46 14  01:21 21  02:04 14  02:57 20  00:56  9  00:21 16
                                                  00:11     00:02     00:33     00:18     01:02     00:23     01:17     00:12     01:33    -00:11     00:24     00:15     00:26     00:09     01:18     00:07     00:04   
15. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:37:08 18:02:38   01:26 18  03:06 12  04:56 14  07:54 14  10:56 16  13:28 16  17:44 16  20:02 16  23:37 15  24:19 15  27:42 15  29:46 15  30:52 15  32:56 15  35:36 14  36:45 15  37:08 15 00:37:08
   15747 Jõhvikas                  1              01:26 18  01:40  6  01:50 19  02:58  9  03:02 21  02:32 14  04:16 17  02:18 15  03:35 18  00:42  2  03:23 14  02:04 21  01:06 13  02:04 14  02:40 18  01:09 18  00:23 19
                                                  00:15     00:02     00:30     00:21     01:04     00:28     01:07     00:19     01:36    -00:11     00:27     00:33     00:11     00:09     01:01     00:20     00:06   
16. Imre Poom                 00:39:27 17:10:02   01:26 18  03:35 17  05:06 17  08:20 16  10:26 12  12:53 13  22:05 20  24:24 20  26:38 17  27:27 16  30:36 16  32:08 16  33:00 16  34:51 16  38:10 16  39:00 16  39:27 16 00:39:27
   14562 Jõhvikas                  1              01:26 18  02:09 17  01:31  9  03:14 13  02:06 12  02:27  8  09:12 23  02:19 16  02:14  6  00:49  5  03:09 10  01:32  2  00:52  4  01:51  3  03:19 23  00:50  2  00:27 21
                                                  00:15     00:31     00:11     00:37     00:08     00:23     06:03     00:20     00:15    -00:04     00:13     00:01    -00:03    -00:04     01:40     00:01     00:10   
17. Helger Orel               00:40:01 17:17:06   01:13 11  02:56 10  04:39 12  07:54 14  12:07 20  15:23 20  21:12 19  23:12 19  25:25 16  29:09 18  32:10 18  33:56 18  34:58 18  36:55 17  38:46 17  39:45 17  40:01 17 00:40:01
   15612 Jõhvikas                  1              01:13 11  01:43  9  01:43 16  03:15 15  04:13 23  03:16 20  05:49 22  02:00  7  02:13  5  03:44 23  03:01  7  01:46 14  01:02 11  01:57  8  01:51  8  00:59 14  00:16  1
                                                  00:02     00:05     00:23     00:38     02:15     01:12     02:40     00:01     00:14     02:51     00:05     00:15     00:07     00:02     00:12     00:10    -00:01   
18. Illart Jool               00:41:17 17:56:22   01:22 16  03:09 14  05:05 15  09:10 18  11:11 17  13:38 17  17:01 14  19:48 14  26:57 18  27:58 17  31:18 17  33:10 17  34:16 17  37:05 18  39:46 18  40:55 18  41:17 18 00:41:17
    2449                           1              01:22 16  01:47 11  01:56 21  04:05 18  02:01  9  02:27  8  03:23  9  02:47 21  07:09 21  01:01 13  03:20 12  01:52 19  01:06 13  02:49 22  02:41 19  01:09 18  00:22 17
                                                  00:11     00:09     00:36     01:28     00:03     00:23     00:14     00:48     05:10     00:08     00:24     00:21     00:11     00:54     01:02     00:20     00:05   
19. Jürmo Rooma               00:43:41 16:32:52   01:19 14  05:09 23  06:39 23  11:54 23  15:42 23  20:11 23  24:48 23  26:58 23  29:34 21  31:02 21  34:45 21  36:24 19  37:30 19  39:46 19  42:21 19  43:24 19  43:41 19 00:43:41
   14149 Jõhvikas                  1              01:19 14  03:50 23  01:30  8  05:15 23  03:48 22  04:29 21  04:37 21  02:10 11  02:36  9  01:28 17  03:43 19  01:39  7  01:06 13  02:16 16  02:35 16  01:03 17  00:17  2
                                                  00:08     02:12     00:10     02:38     01:50     02:25     01:28     00:11     00:37     00:35     00:47     00:08     00:11     00:21     00:56     00:14     00:00   
20. Ivar Rooma                00:44:35 16:35:56   01:39 22  04:21 21  06:21 21  11:01 22  13:37 21  18:11 21  22:42 21  25:33 21  28:18 19  29:22 19  34:05 19  36:25 20  37:38 20  40:20 20  42:40 20  44:06 20  44:35 20 00:44:35
   13537 Jõhvikas                  1              01:39 22  02:42 21  02:00 22  04:40 22  02:36 15  04:34 22  04:31 20  02:51 22  02:45 12  01:04 14  04:43 23  02:20 23  01:13 20  02:42 20  02:20 13  01:26 23  00:29 22
                                                  00:28     01:04     00:40     02:03     00:38     02:30     01:22     00:52     00:46     00:11     01:47     00:49     00:18     00:47     00:41     00:37     00:12   
21. Kadre Maalma              00:44:36 16:35:52   01:48 23  04:22 22  06:28 22  10:58 21  13:45 22  18:21 22  22:44 22  25:39 22  28:27 20  29:37 20  34:13 20  36:32 21  37:40 21  40:22 21  42:48 21  44:07 21  44:36 21 00:44:36
    1514 Jõhvikas                  1              01:48 23  02:34 20  02:06 23  04:30 21  02:47 18  04:36 23  04:23 18  02:55 23  02:48 13  01:10 16  04:36 22  02:19 22  01:08 16  02:42 20  02:26 14  01:19 22  00:29 22
                                                  00:37     00:56     00:46     01:53     00:49     02:32     01:14     00:56     00:49     00:17     01:40     00:48     00:13     00:47     00:47     00:30     00:12   
22. Margo Luik                00:44:42 16:20:50   01:29 20  03:38 19  05:09 19  09:28 19  12:04 18  15:12 18  19:01 17  21:41 18  30:10 23  31:05 22  35:02 23  36:52 22  38:04 22  40:36 22  43:08 22  44:23 22  44:42 22 00:44:42
   21683 Voka                      1              01:29 20  02:09 17  01:31  9  04:19 19  02:36 15  03:08 18  03:49 15  02:40 20  08:29 23  00:55 11  03:57 21  01:50 17  01:12 19  02:32 18  02:32 15  01:15 21  00:19 12
                                                  00:18     00:31     00:11     01:42     00:38     01:04     00:40     00:41     06:30     00:02     01:01     00:19     00:17     00:37     00:53     00:26     00:02   
23. Marek Milk                00:44:53 16:20:51   01:30 21  03:36 18  05:09 19  09:36 20  12:05 19  15:16 19  19:01 17  21:38 17  30:04 22  31:10 23  34:58 22  36:57 23  38:07 23  40:39 23  43:18 23  44:29 23  44:53 23 00:44:53
   21684 Voka                      1              01:30 21  02:06 16  01:33 12  04:27 20  02:29 13  03:11 19  03:45 14  02:37 19  08:26 22  01:06 15  03:48 20  01:59 20  01:10 18  02:32 18  02:39 17  01:11 20  00:24 20
                                                  00:19     00:28     00:13     01:50     00:31     01:07     00:36     00:38     06:27     00:13     00:52     00:28     00:15     00:37     01:00     00:22     00:07   
    Juri Feldmann             DQ       17:59:18                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
       0 Narva Meremeeste klubi    1                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     01:30     01:14     02:26     01:36     01:57     02:34     01:50     01:59     00:37     02:39     01:31     00:48     01:48     01:34     00:49     00:16   00:26:08

2 Rada (2): 14 KP 3.48 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 31)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Vainura              00:26:58 17:17:40   00:51  3  01:55  2  02:53  1  05:15  1  07:36  2  09:30  2  11:10  2  13:20  2  15:40  2  18:53  1  20:52  1  22:01  1  24:29  1  26:34  1  26:58  1 00:26:58
    2256 Jõhvikas                  2              00:51  3  01:04  2  00:58  2  02:22  3  02:21 11  01:54  5  01:40  1  02:10  1  02:20  4  03:13  1  01:59  9  01:09  5  02:28  4  02:05  6  00:24  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olga Jakovleva            00:27:02 18:05:46   00:56  4  02:24  5  03:23  4  05:57  3  07:56  3  09:46  3  11:38  3  13:58  3  16:14  3  19:27  2  21:10  2  22:17  2  24:37  2  26:39  2  27:02  2 00:27:02
   14224 Jõhvikas                  2              00:56  4  01:28  6  00:59  4  02:34  5  01:59  8  01:50  4  01:52  4  02:20  5  02:16  2  03:13  1  01:43  2  01:07  3  02:20  1  02:02  5  00:23  3
                                                  00:05     00:24     00:01     00:12    -00:22    -00:04     00:12     00:10    -00:04     00:00    -00:16    -00:02    -00:08    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Lev Migdalski             00:27:28 18:05:47   00:57  5  02:29  6  03:26  5  05:58  4  08:00  4  09:54  4  11:42  4  14:00  4  16:18  4  19:33  3  21:20  3  22:24  3  24:44  3  26:54  3  27:28  3 00:27:28
   14227 Jõhvikas                  2              00:57  5  01:32  7  00:57  1  02:32  4  02:02  9  01:54  5  01:48  2  02:18  4  02:18  3  03:15  3  01:47  4  01:04  2  02:20  1  02:10  8  00:34 12
                                                  00:06     00:28    -00:01     00:10    -00:19     00:00     00:08     00:08    -00:02     00:02    -00:12    -00:05    -00:08     00:05     00:10   
 4. Dmitri Gridin             00:33:37 17:59:02   04:26 11  05:10 11  11:06 10  13:03 10  14:37 10  16:26  9  18:15  9  20:49  9  22:45  7  26:09  6  27:49  6  28:57  5  31:18  4  33:17  4  33:37  4 00:33:37
   15648 Jõhvikas                  2              04:26 11  00:44  1  05:56 10  01:57  1  01:34  2  01:49  3  01:49  3  02:34  7  01:56  1  03:24  4  01:40  1  01:08  4  02:21  3  01:59  2  00:20  2
                                                  03:35    -00:20     04:58    -00:25    -00:47    -00:05     00:09     00:24    -00:24     00:11    -00:19    -00:01    -00:07    -00:06    -00:04   
 5. Aime Mõik                 00:34:11 17:24:15   01:02  6  02:19  4  03:20  3  06:23  5  08:08  5  13:00  6  14:58  6  17:15  5  21:17  6  25:22  4  27:28  4  28:50  4  31:24  5  33:46  5  34:11  5 00:34:11
    1520 Jõhvikas                  2              01:02  6  01:17  4  01:01  5  03:03  8  01:45  4  04:52 11  01:58  5  02:17  3  04:02  9  04:05  7  02:06 12  01:22  7  02:34  6  02:22  9  00:25  7
                                                  00:11     00:13     00:03     00:41    -00:36     02:58     00:18     00:07     01:42     00:52     00:07     00:13     00:06     00:17     00:01   
 6. Martin Ilves              00:35:33 16:11:28   01:11  9  03:13  7  04:36  6  07:23  6  09:17  6  11:47  5  14:50  5  17:59  6  21:07  5  25:39  5  27:43  5  29:22  6  32:35  6  35:07  6  35:33  6 00:35:33
   11008 Jõhvikas                  2              01:11  9  02:02  8  01:23  7  02:47  6  01:54  7  02:30  9  03:03 12  03:09  8  03:08  8  04:32  9  02:04 11  01:39 12  03:13 10  02:32 11  00:26  8
                                                  00:20     00:58     00:25     00:25    -00:27     00:36     01:23     00:59     00:48     01:19     00:05     00:30     00:45     00:27     00:02   
 7. Pjotr Aksjonov            00:37:38 18:02:03   01:18 10  03:28  9  04:36  6  09:44  7  12:27  9  16:50 10  18:54 10  21:23 10  24:11  8  28:22  7  30:17  7  31:40  8  35:01  7  37:08  7  37:38  7 00:37:38
    1695 Jõhvikas                  2              01:18 10  02:10  9  01:08  6  05:08 12  02:43 12  04:23 10  02:04  7  02:29  6  02:48  7  04:11  8  01:55  6  01:23 10  03:21 11  02:07  7  00:30 11
                                                  00:27     01:06     00:10     02:46     00:22     02:29     00:24     00:19     00:28     00:58    -00:04     00:14     00:53     00:02     00:06   
 8. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     00:38:38 16:55:00   01:08  8  03:29 10  06:50  8  10:04  9  11:49  8  14:14  8  16:29  7  19:55  7  26:03 10  29:57  9  31:47 10  33:07  9  36:14  9  38:15  9  38:38  8 00:38:38
   10995 Jõhvikas                  2              01:08  8  02:21 10  03:21  8  03:14 10  01:45  4  02:25  8  02:15  8  03:26 10  06:08 11  03:54  5  01:50  5  01:20  6  03:07  9  02:01  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:17     01:17     02:23     00:52    -00:36     00:31     00:35     01:16     03:48     00:41    -00:09     00:11     00:39    -00:04    -00:01   
 9. Heigo Ers                 00:38:39 16:55:01   01:04  7  03:26  8  06:57  9  10:01  8  11:46  7  14:08  7  16:31  8  19:58  8  25:59  9  29:58 10  31:44  9  33:10 10  36:12  8  38:12  8  38:39  9 00:38:39
   22322 Kuperjanovi JVP           2              01:04  7  02:22 11  03:31  9  03:04  9  01:45  4  02:22  7  02:23 10  03:27 11  06:01 10  03:59  6  01:46  3  01:26 11  03:02  8  02:00  3  00:27  9
                                                  00:13     01:18     02:33     00:42    -00:36     00:28     00:43     01:17     03:41     00:46    -00:13     00:17     00:34    -00:05     00:03   
10. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:39:06 17:13:05   00:45  1  02:03  3  03:01  2  05:15  1  06:40  1  08:16  1  10:34  1  12:50  1  15:35  1  28:33  8  30:30  8  31:26  7  36:52 10  38:49 10  39:06 10 00:39:06
   15616 Sinimäe Põhikool          2              00:45  1  01:18  5  00:58  2  02:14  2  01:25  1  01:36  1  02:18  9  02:16  2  02:45  6  12:58 12  01:57  8  00:56  1  05:26 12  01:57  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:06     00:14     00:00    -00:08    -00:56    -00:18     00:38     00:06     00:25     09:45    -00:02    -00:13     02:58    -00:08    -00:07   
11. Mait Rooden               00:51:44 16:29:11   00:45  1  01:51  1  20:45 12  25:21 12  27:04 12  28:50 12  30:51 11  34:04 11  36:47 11  43:05 11  45:01 11  46:23 11  48:51 11  51:20 11  51:44 11 00:51:44
    1500                           2              00:45  1  01:06  3  18:54 12  04:36 11  01:43  3  01:46  2  02:01  6  03:13  9  02:43  5  06:18 11  01:56  7  01:22  7  02:28  4  02:29 10  00:24  5
                                                 -00:06     00:02     17:56     02:14    -00:38    -00:08     00:21     01:03     00:23     03:05    -00:03     00:13     00:00     00:24     00:00   
12. Merje Meerits             00:56:36 17:26:33   05:51 12  08:19 12  17:02 11  19:56 11  22:08 11  28:45 11  31:36 12  35:12 12  41:41 12  47:14 12  49:15 12  50:37 12  53:14 12  56:08 12  56:36 12 00:56:36
    9223 PV SKK                    2              05:51 12  02:28 12  08:43 11  02:54  7  02:12 10  06:37 12  02:51 11  03:36 12  06:29 12  05:33 10  02:01 10  01:22  7  02:37  7  02:54 12  00:28 10
                                                  05:00     01:24     07:45     00:32    -00:09     04:43     01:11     01:26     04:09     02:20     00:02     00:13     00:09     00:49     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     00:44     00:57     01:57     01:25     01:36     01:40     02:10     01:56     03:13     01:40     00:56     02:20     01:57     00:17   00:23:33

3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.61 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Carmel Poom               00:27:59 17:10:34   01:38  7  03:45  5  06:17  2  08:54  2  13:46  1  17:21  5  20:21  3  23:48  1  25:37  1  26:36  1  27:41  1  27:59  1 00:27:59
   15624 Jõhvikas                  3              01:38  7  02:07  5  02:32  2  02:37  5  04:52  5  03:35  7  03:00  4  03:27  1  01:49  6  00:59  1  01:05  4  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Julia Pill                00:31:05 17:57:56   01:34  5  03:35  4  08:04 11  09:56  8  14:18  6  17:15  3  20:34  5  25:22  2  26:46  2  29:31  2  30:41  2  31:05  2 00:31:05
   17102 Jõhvikas                  3              01:34  5  02:01  2  04:29 15  01:52  1  04:22  1  02:57  3  03:19  5  04:48  6  01:24  3  02:45 14  01:10  6  00:24  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:06     01:57    -00:45    -00:30    -00:38     00:19     01:21    -00:25     01:46     00:05     00:06   
 3. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:32:13 16:12:03   02:07 14  04:20 11  07:04  7  09:41  6  14:11  4  17:36  6  20:29  4  26:20  5  27:56  3  30:09  3  31:42  3  32:13  3 00:32:13
     377                           3              02:07 14  02:13  7  02:44  5  02:37  5  04:30  2  03:25  5  02:53  3  05:51  8  01:36  5  02:13 10  01:33 12  00:31 11
                                                  00:29     00:06     00:12     00:00    -00:22    -00:10    -00:07     02:24    -00:13     01:14     00:28     00:13   
 4. Raiko Jool                00:32:22 17:56:32   01:19  3  03:24  3  06:47  5  09:03  3  14:07  3  16:55  2  23:55  8  28:31  7  29:38  6  30:42  4  32:01  4  32:22  4 00:32:22
   20338 Jõhvikas                  3              01:19  3  02:05  4  03:23 11  02:16  2  05:04  6  02:48  2  07:00 15  04:36  4  01:07  1  01:04  2  01:19  9  00:21  2
                                                 -00:19    -00:02     00:51    -00:21     00:12    -00:47     04:00     01:09    -00:42     00:05     00:14     00:03   
 5. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:33:37 16:13:53   01:58 13  04:13  9  07:04  7  09:30  5  14:17  5  16:44  1  19:10  1  25:52  3  29:30  5  31:54  5  33:08  5  33:37  5 00:33:37
   21696 Järve Gümnaasium          3              01:58 13  02:15 10  02:51  7  02:26  3  04:47  3  02:27  1  02:26  1  06:42 10  03:38 13  02:24 11  01:14  7  00:29  8
                                                  00:20     00:08     00:19    -00:11    -00:05    -01:08    -00:34     03:15     01:49     01:25     00:09     00:11   
 6. Merle Kruusamägi          00:34:31 16:13:02   01:48  9  03:50  6  06:27  3  09:03  3  13:54  2  17:17  4  20:04  2  26:49  6  30:24  7  32:49  6  34:05  6  34:31  6 00:34:31
   21688                           3              01:48  9  02:02  3  02:37  3  02:36  4  04:51  4  03:23  4  02:47  2  06:45 11  03:35 12  02:25 12  01:16  8  00:26  6
                                                  00:10    -00:05     00:05    -00:01    -00:01    -00:12    -00:13     03:18     01:46     01:26     00:11     00:08   
 7. Anna Romanenko            00:35:04 16:58:16   01:48  9  04:02  8  06:07  1  08:53  1  14:22  7  17:51  7  21:15  6  25:56  4  28:37  4  33:00  7  34:40  7  35:04  7 00:35:04
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             3              01:48  9  02:14  8  02:05  1  02:46  7  05:29  9  03:29  6  03:24  6  04:41  5  02:41 11  04:23 15  01:40 13  00:24  4
                                                  00:10     00:07    -00:27     00:09     00:37    -00:06     00:24     01:14     00:52     03:24     00:35     00:06   
 8. Veera Randoja             00:36:29 17:58:00   01:51 11  04:14 10  08:42 12  11:40 10  16:46  9  20:22  8  23:46  7  29:39  8  31:35  8  34:07  8  36:00  8  36:29  8 00:36:29
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              01:51 11  02:23 11  04:28 14  02:58  8  05:06  7  03:36  8  03:24  6  05:53  9  01:56  8  02:32 13  01:53 14  00:29  8
                                                  00:13     00:16     01:56     00:21     00:14     00:01     00:24     02:26     00:07     01:33     00:48     00:11   
 9. Kaarel Koitmets           00:38:05 17:30:04   02:49 15  05:59 17  09:02 13  12:34 11  18:02 11  22:19 11  26:20  9  31:28  9  33:26  9  35:02  9  37:20  9  38:05  9 00:38:05
     383 Jõhvikas                  3              02:49 15  03:10 17  03:03  9  03:32 11  05:28  8  04:17 13  04:01  8  05:08  7  01:58  9  01:36  9  02:18 15  00:45 13
                                                  01:11     01:03     00:31     00:55     00:36     00:42     01:01     01:41     00:09     00:37     01:13     00:27   
10. Regina Poom               00:40:55 17:10:52   01:39  8  03:51  7  06:40  4  09:47  7  16:36  8  20:27  9  28:05 10  35:41 10  37:36 10  39:01 10  40:26 10  40:55 10 00:40:55
   16334 Jõhvikas                  3              01:39  8  02:12  6  02:49  6  03:07  9  06:49 11  03:51 11  07:38 16  07:36 13  01:55  7  01:25  5  01:25 10  00:29  8
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:17     00:30     01:57     00:16     04:38     04:09     00:06     00:26     00:20     00:11   
11. Kristina Suokas           00:41:27 17:10:24   01:54 12  04:20 11  07:02  6  10:23  9  16:58 10  20:51 10  28:37 11  36:04 11  38:03 11  39:27 11  40:55 11  41:27 11 00:41:27
   15610 -                         3              01:54 12  02:26 12  02:42  4  03:21 10  06:35 10  03:53 12  07:46 17  07:27 12  01:59 10  01:24  4  01:28 11  00:32 12
                                                  00:16     00:19     00:10     00:44     01:43     00:18     04:46     04:00     00:10     00:25     00:23     00:14   
12. Kennet Pisarev            00:52:45 16:12:52   02:51 16  05:40 15  09:21 14  13:44 12  21:19 13  27:24 12  32:51 12  40:29 12  44:14 12  48:51 12  51:52 12  52:45 12 00:52:45
   21875                           3              02:51 16  02:49 14  03:41 12  04:23 13  07:35 13  06:05 14  05:27 11  07:38 14  03:45 15  04:37 17  03:01 17  00:53 14
                                                  01:13     00:42     01:09     01:46     02:43     02:30     02:27     04:11     01:56     03:38     01:56     00:35   
13. Andrus Pisarev            00:53:04 16:12:48   03:00 17  05:48 16  09:35 15  13:57 15  20:55 12  27:35 13  33:06 13  40:56 13  44:35 13  49:07 13  52:06 13  53:04 13 00:53:04
   21689                           3              03:00 17  02:48 13  03:47 13  04:22 12  06:58 12  06:40 15  05:31 12  07:50 15  03:39 14  04:32 16  02:59 16  00:58 15
                                                  01:22     00:41     01:15     01:45     02:06     03:05     02:31     04:23     01:50     03:33     01:54     00:40   
14. Karoliina Sild            01:08:05 16:30:38   01:33  4  04:36 13  07:41 10  13:47 13  31:54 14  55:39 15  59:40 14  63:55 14  65:21 15  66:40 14  67:44 14  68:05 14 01:08:05
   22326                           3              01:33  4  03:03 16  03:05 10  06:06 14  18:07 17  23:45 17  04:01  8  04:15  3  01:26  4  01:19  3  01:04  3  00:21  2
                                                 -00:05     00:56     00:33     03:29     13:15     20:10     01:01     00:48    -00:23     00:20    -00:01     00:03   
15. Deili Jurjev              01:08:15 16:30:39   01:35  6  04:37 14  07:37  9  13:48 14  31:54 14  55:36 14  59:44 15  63:56 15  65:18 14  66:43 15  67:49 15  68:15 15 01:08:15
   22327                           3              01:35  6  03:02 15  03:00  8  06:11 15  18:06 16  23:42 16  04:08 10  04:12  2  01:22  2  01:25  5  01:06  5  00:26  6
                                                 -00:03     00:55     00:28     03:34     13:14     20:07     01:08     00:45    -00:27     00:26     00:01     00:08   
    Bogdan Gutnik             DQ       17:07:46   01:08  1  03:22  2                                                                                                     DQ
   22328 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium     3              01:08  1  02:14  8                                03:46 10  06:29 14  14:10 16  06:51 16  01:33  7  00:57  1          
                                                 -00:30     00:07                                   00:11     03:29     10:43     05:02     00:34    -00:08             
    Jevgeni Lupanov           DQ       17:07:44   01:08  1  03:02  1                                                                                                     DQ
   22324 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium     3              01:08  1  01:54  1                                03:40  9  06:22 13  14:12 17  06:59 17  01:34  8  01:00  2          
                                                 -00:30    -00:13                                   00:05     03:22     10:45     05:10     00:35    -00:05             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:54     02:05     01:52     04:22     02:27     02:26     03:27     01:07     00:59     00:57     00:18   00:23:02

4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.23 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Jonne Rooma               00:10:05 16:27:56   01:38  5  03:14  2  03:40  2  06:42  1  08:19  1  09:39  1  10:05  1 00:10:05
   10994 Jõhvikas                  4              01:38  5  01:36  3  00:26  3  03:02  1  01:37  5  01:20  4  00:26  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ege Jool                  00:11:21 17:57:09   02:35  9  04:30  7  05:02  6  08:20  4  09:36  2  10:58  2  11:21  2 00:11:21
   22270 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              02:35  9  01:55  5  00:32  6  03:18  3  01:16  4  01:22  5  00:23  3
                                                  00:57     00:19     00:06     00:16    -00:21     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Reigo Jool                00:11:47 17:56:58   02:39 10  04:49  9  05:18  8  08:34  5  09:49  3  11:16  3  11:47  3 00:11:47
   21690 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              02:39 10  02:10  8  00:29  4  03:16  2  01:15  3  01:27  6  00:31 10
                                                  01:01     00:34     00:03     00:14    -00:22     00:07     00:05   
 4. Anne Jundas               00:13:06 16:24:44   01:33  4  03:30  4  03:59  3  09:47  7  11:25  4  12:43  4  13:06  4 00:13:06
     448 Jõhvikas                  4              01:33  4  01:57  6  00:29  4  05:48 11  01:38  6  01:18  3  00:23  3
                                                 -00:05     00:21     00:03     02:46     00:01    -00:02    -00:03   
 5. Andrei Lupanov            00:13:17 17:25:29   01:18  1  02:52  1  03:15  1  10:56  9  11:51  7  12:55  5  13:17  5 00:13:17
   22325                           4              01:18  1  01:34  1  00:23  2  07:41 14  00:55  1  01:04  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:20    -00:02    -00:03     04:39    -00:42    -00:16    -00:04   
 6. Liina Roosimägi           00:13:47 18:50:36   01:24  3  04:08  6  05:21  9  10:16  8  12:02  8  13:19  8  13:47  6 00:13:47
   22323                           4              01:24  3  02:44 10  01:13 10  04:55 10  01:46  7  01:17  2  00:28  8
                                                 -00:14     01:08     00:47     01:53     00:09    -00:03     00:02   
 7. Julia Radajeva            00:13:52 17:30:38   01:41  6  03:34  5  04:24  4  08:11  3  11:47  5  13:16  7  13:52  7 00:13:52
   21694 Puru Haigla               4              01:41  6  01:53  4  00:50  8  03:47  5  03:36 13  01:29  8  00:36 14
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:24     00:45     01:59     00:09     00:10   
 8. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:15:17 17:30:25   01:22  2  03:19  3  04:39  5  07:57  2  11:47  5  13:15  6  15:17  8 00:15:17
   18904 VKG                       4              01:22  2  01:57  6  01:20 12  03:18  3  03:50 15  01:28  7  02:02 20
                                                 -00:16     00:21     00:54     00:16     02:13     00:08     01:36   
 9. Janek Ignatjev            00:16:02 17:30:08   02:10  7  04:38  8  05:17  7  09:40  6  12:41  9  15:08  9  16:02  9 00:16:02
   19943 Toila                     4              02:10  7  02:28  9  00:39  7  04:23  6  03:01 10  02:27 15  00:54 18
                                                  00:32     00:52     00:13     01:21     01:24     01:07     00:28   
10. Viivi Ilves               00:17:22 16:11:41   03:02 16  06:13 14  07:28 11  12:04 11  14:26 10  16:43 10  17:22 10 00:17:22
    3089 Jõhvikas                  4              03:02 16  03:11 14  01:15 11  04:36  7  02:22  8  02:17 12  00:39 16
                                                  01:24     01:35     00:49     01:34     00:45     00:57     00:13   
11. Loore Ait                 00:17:52 16:22:48   02:16  8  05:01 10  05:56 10  12:03 10  14:55 11  17:14 11  17:52 11 00:17:52
   21777 Järve Gümnaasium          4              02:16  8  02:45 11  00:55  9  06:07 12  02:52  9  02:19 13  00:38 15
                                                  00:38     01:09     00:29     03:05     01:15     00:59     00:12   
12. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:19:42 16:18:32   03:00 14  05:46 11  07:33 13  12:25 12  15:36 12  19:16 12  19:42 12 00:19:42
   15623 Jõhvikas                  4              03:00 14  02:46 12  01:47 15  04:52  8  03:11 11  03:40 19  00:26  5
                                                  01:22     01:10     01:21     01:50     01:34     02:20     00:00   
12. Piret Niglas              00:19:42 16:18:32   03:00 14  05:46 11  07:33 13  12:25 12  15:36 12  19:16 12  19:42 12 00:19:42
    3930 Jõhvikas                  4              03:00 14  02:46 12  01:47 15  04:52  8  03:11 11  03:40 19  00:26  5
                                                  01:22     01:10     01:21     01:50     01:34     02:20     00:00   
14. Annaliset Neiland         00:22:34 16:11:23   02:45 12  06:07 13  07:30 12  13:42 14  19:06 14  21:59 14  22:34 14 00:22:34
   19392 Pillerkaar                4              02:45 12  03:22 15  01:23 13  06:12 13  05:24 19  02:53 16  00:35 13
                                                  01:07     01:46     00:57     03:10     03:47     01:33     00:09   
15. Artur T?u?as              00:24:20 17:30:47   02:42 11  06:14 15  08:38 15  17:34 16  21:33 16  23:52 15  24:20 15 00:24:20
   19070 Rukkilill                 4              02:42 11  03:32 17  02:24 18  08:56 16  03:59 16  02:19 13  00:28  8
                                                  01:04     01:56     01:58     05:54     02:22     00:59     00:02   
16. Ott-Marti Vainura         00:24:28 17:13:38   10:18 24  11:53 20  12:13 18  21:38 17  22:37 17  24:06 17  24:28 16 00:24:28
   15615 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    4              10:18 24  01:35  2  00:20  1  09:25 17  00:59  2  01:29  8  00:22  1
                                                  08:40    -00:01    -00:06     06:23    -00:38     00:09    -00:04   
17. Vladimir T?u?as           00:24:47 17:30:54   02:55 13  06:23 16  08:43 16  17:29 15  21:05 15  24:03 16  24:47 17 00:24:47
   14317 Jõhvikas                  4              02:55 13  03:28 16  02:20 17  08:46 15  03:36 13  02:58 17  00:44 17
                                                  01:17     01:52     01:54     05:44     01:59     01:38     00:18   
18. Liidia Pill               00:39:24 17:55:38   04:28 18  08:40 17  13:56 19  33:17 19  37:20 19  38:50 18  39:24 18 00:39:24
   21771                           4              04:28 18  04:12 18  05:16 19  19:21 19  04:03 17  01:30 10  00:34 11
                                                  02:50     02:36     04:50     16:19     02:26     00:10     00:08   
18. Ilona Pill                00:39:24 17:55:38   04:28 18  08:40 17  13:56 19  33:17 19  37:20 19  38:50 18  39:24 18 00:39:24
   20551 Kuuseke                   4              04:28 18  04:12 18  05:16 19  19:21 19  04:03 17  01:30 10  00:34 11
                                                  02:50     02:36     04:50     16:19     02:26     00:10     00:08   
20. Richard Rooden            00:40:10 16:50:01   03:28 17  08:43 19  10:27 17  29:16 18  35:42 18  39:12 20  40:10 20 00:40:10
     441 Jõhvikas                  4              03:28 17  05:15 20  01:44 14  18:49 18  06:26 20  03:30 18  00:58 19
                                                  01:50     03:39     01:18     15:47     04:49     02:10     00:32   
    Alina Bogdanova           DQ       18:21:12   09:04 20                                                             DQ
   22330 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium     4              09:04 20                                                            
                                                  07:26                                                               
    Nastja Bogdanova          DQ       18:21:11   09:06 22                                                             DQ
   22331 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium     4              09:06 22                                                            
                                                  07:28                                                               
    Nastja Antosina           DQ       18:21:13   09:07 23                                                             DQ
   22332 Jõhvi Vene Gümnaasium     4              09:07 23                                                            
                                                  07:29                                                               
    Taisja Kozuhhare          DQ       18:21:12   09:04 20                                                             DQ
   22329 Ahtme Gümnaasium          4              09:04 20                                                            
                                                  07:26                                                               
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     01:34     00:20     03:02     00:55     01:04     00:22   00:08:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 14.09.2014 10:53:47 Jõhvikas