Kohtla ON 2014

12.06.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[1] [2] [3] [4] [RO]
1 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.46 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Raivo Künnapas            01:03:49 18:37:21   01:15  1  04:18  1  07:12  1  11:01  1  14:56  1  17:56  1  21:48  1  27:06  1  30:40  1  35:37  1  40:31  2  44:19  2  51:40  1  57:51  1  63:30  1  63:49  1 01:03:49
    4534 Viru JVP                  1              01:15  1  03:03  3  02:54  3  03:49  1  03:55  2  03:00  3  03:52  1  05:18  6  03:34  2  04:57  7  04:54  3  03:48  4  07:21  1  06:11  3  05:39  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ave Uustalu               01:21:36 17:32:05   02:01  7  05:13  5  08:59  6  13:40  4  18:04  5  21:16  5  26:20  5  33:36  7  38:33  7  42:41  6  48:10  6  52:35  6  61:58  2  75:21  3  81:13  2  81:36  2 01:21:36
   17134 Alutaguse SK              1              02:01  7  03:12  4  03:46  7  04:41  3  04:24  6  03:12  6  05:04  8  07:16  9  04:57  8  04:08  4  05:29  5  04:25  7  09:23  3  13:23  9  05:52  5  00:23  6
                                                  00:46     00:09     00:52     00:52     00:29     00:12     01:12     01:58     01:23    -00:49     00:35     00:37     02:02     07:12     00:13     00:04   
 3. Andrus Kurs               01:21:42 17:32:03   02:06  8  05:19  7  09:03  7  13:51  5  18:08  6  21:22  6  26:25  6  33:40  8  38:38  8  42:40  5  48:19  7  52:42  7  62:03  3  75:20  2  81:18  3  81:42  3 01:21:42
   21874                           1              02:06  8  03:13  6  03:44  6  04:48  4  04:17  5  03:14  7  05:03  7  07:15  8  04:58  9  04:02  2  05:39  7  04:23  6  09:21  2  13:17  8  05:58  6  00:24  7
                                                  00:51     00:10     00:50     00:59     00:22     00:14     01:11     01:57     01:24    -00:55     00:45     00:35     02:00     07:06     00:19     00:05   
 4. Helger Orel               01:24:02 17:15:08   02:08  9  06:17  9  10:17  8  15:16  7  19:45  8  22:47  7  27:09  7  32:13  6  36:15  6  43:25  8  49:57  8  55:04  8  65:45  4  75:42  4  83:46  4  84:02  4 01:24:02
   15612 Jõhvikas                  1              02:08  9  04:09  9  04:00  8  04:59  5  04:29  7  03:02  5  04:22  4  05:04  5  04:02  6  07:10  8  06:32  9  05:07  8  10:41  5  09:57  6  08:04  8  00:16  1
                                                  00:53     01:06     01:06     01:10     00:34     00:02     00:30    -00:14     00:28     02:13     01:38     01:19     03:20     03:46     02:25    -00:03   
 5. Andrei Semenkov           01:26:19 17:16:34   01:37  2  04:18  1  07:20  2  14:09  6  17:42  4  20:34  4  25:12  4  29:45  3  33:05  3  35:58  2  40:26  1  43:44  1  74:17  5  80:45  5  86:02  5  86:19  5 01:26:19
   19454 Viru JVP                  1              01:37  2  02:41  1  03:02  4  06:49  8  03:33  1  02:52  2  04:38  5  04:33  2  03:20  1  02:53  1  04:28  1  03:18  1  30:33  6  06:28  4  05:17  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:22    -00:22     00:08     03:00    -00:22    -00:08     00:46    -00:45    -00:14    -02:04    -00:26    -00:30     23:12     00:17    -00:22    -00:02   
 6. Imre Poom                 01:31:53 18:26:17   01:46  3  04:33  3  08:03  3  15:20  8  19:21  7  22:50  8  27:33  8  32:05  5  35:42  5  39:51  4  44:50  4  48:30  3  80:50  6  86:04  6  91:35  6  91:53  6 01:31:53
   14562 Jõhvikas                  1              01:46  3  02:47  2  03:30  5  07:17  9  04:01  3  03:29  8  04:43  6  04:32  1  03:37  3  04:09  5  04:59  4  03:40  3  32:20  7  05:14  1  05:31  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:31    -00:16     00:36     03:28     00:06     00:29     00:51    -00:46     00:03    -00:48     00:05    -00:08     24:59    -00:57    -00:08    -00:01   
 7. Randy Orel                01:46:23 17:17:23   01:58  6  05:14  6  08:05  4  13:07  3  17:20  3  20:20  3  24:26  3  29:16  2  32:58  2  37:34  3  43:09  3  48:34  4  91:29  8  99:20  8 106:02  7 106:23  7 01:46:23
   15614 Jõhvikas                  1              01:58  6  03:16  7  02:51  2  05:02  6  04:13  4  03:00  3  04:06  3  04:50  4  03:42  5  04:36  6  05:35  6  05:25  9  42:55  8  07:51  5  06:42  7  00:21  5
                                                  00:43     00:13    -00:03     01:13     00:18     00:00     00:14    -00:28     00:08    -00:21     00:41     01:37     35:34     01:40     01:03     00:02   
 8. Maksim Kravtsov           01:47:22 17:04:46   01:46  3  04:58  4  11:10  9  16:35  9  21:32  9  30:28  9  57:27  9  62:07  9  65:44  9  69:47  9  75:40  9  79:07  9  88:34  7  98:51  7 106:58  8 107:22  8 01:47:22
   15619 Katevara                  1              01:46  3  03:12  4  06:12  9  05:25  7  04:57  9  08:56  9  26:59  9  04:40  3  03:37  3  04:03  3  05:53  8  03:27  2  09:27  4  10:17  7  08:07  9  00:24  7
                                                  00:31     00:09     03:18     01:36     01:02     05:56     23:07    -00:38     00:03    -00:54     00:59    -00:21     02:06     04:06     02:28     00:05   
 9. Tanel Leisalu             02:32:12 17:26:14   01:53  5  05:42  8  08:06  5  12:28  2  17:06  2  19:48  2  23:41  2  30:19  4  34:27  4  43:08  7  47:37  5  51:26  5 141:00  9 146:14  9 151:46  9 152:12  9 02:32:12
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            1              01:53  5  03:49  8  02:24  1  04:22  2  04:38  8  02:42  1  03:53  2  06:38  7  04:08  7  08:41  9  04:29  2  03:49  5  89:34  9  05:14  1  05:32  3  00:26  9
                                                  00:38     00:46    -00:30     00:33     00:43    -00:18     00:01     01:20     00:34     03:44    -00:25     00:01     82:13    -00:57    -00:07     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:41     02:24     03:49     03:33     02:42     03:52     04:32     03:20     02:53     04:28     03:18     07:21     05:14     05:17     00:16   00:56:55

2 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.21 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 35)  12.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Sergei Mui?nieks          00:45:11 18:36:23   01:38  7  02:48  3  05:56  1  10:49  1  14:29  1  17:23  1  19:42  1  26:28  1  28:26  1  35:53  1  42:28  1  44:55  1  45:11  1 00:45:11
   14315 Jõhvikas                  2              01:38  7  01:10  3  03:08  1  04:53  1  03:40  2  02:54  2  02:19  1  06:46 12  01:58 10  07:27  1  06:35  1  02:27  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Onton            00:46:18 18:19:32   02:57 12  03:51 11  09:40 11  14:44 11  17:48  6  20:19  4  23:40  4  27:44  4  28:28  3  36:10  2  43:32  2  46:02  2  46:18  2 00:46:18
   14311 Jõhvikas                  2              02:57 12  00:54  1  05:49 11  05:04  3  03:04  1  02:31  1  03:21  5  04:04  1  00:44  1  07:42  2  07:22  3  02:30  2  00:16  1
                                                  01:19    -00:16     02:41     00:11    -00:36    -00:23     01:02    -02:42    -01:14     00:15     00:47     00:03     00:00   
 3. Tiit Vainura              00:49:22 17:20:51   01:29  3  02:57  5  06:26  3  11:46  3  15:59  3  18:57  2  21:35  2  27:37  3  28:26  1  38:12  3  45:44  3  49:01  3  49:22  3 00:49:22
    2256 Jõhvikas                  2              01:29  3  01:28  8  03:29  2  05:20  4  04:13  5  02:58  4  02:38  4  06:02 10  00:49  4  09:46  6  07:32  5  03:17  8  00:21  5
                                                 -00:09     00:18     00:21     00:27     00:33     00:04     00:19    -00:44    -01:09     02:19     00:57     00:50     00:05   
 4. Mait Rooden               00:51:13 17:25:37   01:12  1  02:17  1  06:15  2  11:08  2  15:27  2  19:01  3  22:33  3  27:30  2  29:14  4  39:27  4  47:40  4  50:53  4  51:13  4 00:51:13
    1500                           2              01:12  1  01:05  2  03:58  3  04:53  1  04:19  8  03:34  6  03:32  8  04:57  4  01:44  9  10:13  7  08:13  7  03:13  6  00:20  3
                                                 -00:26    -00:05     00:50     00:00     00:39     00:40     01:13    -01:49    -00:14     02:46     01:38     00:46     00:04   
 5. Mati Randoja              00:51:58 18:23:32   01:28  2  02:47  2  07:12  4  13:40  7  17:31  5  20:27  5  25:47  8  30:58  7  31:44  6  41:15  5  48:43  5  51:38  5  51:58  5 00:51:58
   14226 Jõhvikas                  2              01:28  2  01:19  5  04:25  8  06:28 10  03:51  4  02:56  3  05:20 12  05:11  5  00:46  3  09:31  5  07:28  4  02:55  4  00:20  3
                                                 -00:10     00:09     01:17     01:35     00:11     00:02     03:01    -01:35    -01:12     02:04     00:53     00:28     00:04   
 6. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:53:12 18:23:22   01:45  8  03:04  7  07:21  6  14:09  8  17:49  7  20:49  6  25:53 11  31:29  9  32:25  8  43:17  8  50:09  6  52:46  6  53:12  6 00:53:12
   15747 Jõhvikas                  2              01:45  8  01:19  5  04:17  7  06:48 11  03:40  2  03:00  5  05:04 11  05:36  7  00:56  6  10:52  8  06:52  2  02:37  3  00:26  8
                                                  00:07     00:09     01:09     01:55     00:00     00:06     02:45    -01:10    -01:02     03:25     00:17     00:10     00:10   
 7. Arne Kolk                 00:54:30 18:28:26   01:54 10  03:49 10  07:54  9  14:09  8  18:24  8  22:04  8  25:49 10  31:12  8  31:57  7  43:18  9  51:04  7  54:05  7  54:30  7 00:54:30
     415 Jõhvikas                  2              01:54 10  01:55 11  04:05  4  06:15  8  04:15  7  03:40  7  03:45  9  05:23  6  00:45  2  11:21 10  07:46  6  03:01  5  00:25  6
                                                  00:16     00:45     00:57     01:22     00:35     00:46     01:26    -01:23    -01:13     03:54     01:11     00:34     00:09   
 8. Kadre Maalma              00:55:37 17:52:05   01:35  5  03:10  8  07:25  7  13:32  5  18:29 10  22:21 10  25:44  7  31:38 11  32:38  9  41:51  6  51:20  9  55:10  8  55:37  8 00:55:37
    1514 Jõhvikas                  2              01:35  5  01:35  9  04:15  5  06:07  6  04:57 11  03:52  9  03:23  6  05:54  9  01:00  7  09:13  4  09:29  9  03:50 11  00:27  9
                                                 -00:03     00:25     01:07     01:14     01:17     00:58     01:04    -00:52    -00:58     01:46     02:54     01:23     00:11   
 9. Ivar Rooma                00:55:47 17:52:07   01:36  6  03:11  9  07:27  8  13:39  6  18:26  9  22:22 11  25:47  8  31:31 10  32:42 10  41:52  7  51:16  8  55:15  9  55:47  9 00:55:47
   13537 Jõhvikas                  2              01:36  6  01:35  9  04:16  6  06:12  7  04:47 10  03:56 10  03:25  7  05:44  8  01:11  8  09:10  3  09:24  8  03:59 12  00:32 10
                                                 -00:02     00:25     01:08     01:19     01:07     01:02     01:06    -01:02    -00:47     01:43     02:49     01:32     00:16   
10. Martin Ilves              01:05:22 17:56:52   01:59 11  04:05 12  10:34 12  18:38 12  23:37 12  27:58 12  32:55 12  39:27 12  40:19 11  51:33 10  61:10 10  64:57 10  65:22 10 01:05:22
   11008 Jõhvikas                  2              01:59 11  02:06 12  06:29 12  08:04 12  04:59 12  04:21 12  04:57 10  06:32 11  00:52  5  11:14  9  09:37 10  03:47 10  00:25  6
                                                  00:21     00:56     03:21     03:11     01:19     01:27     02:38    -00:14    -01:06     03:47     03:02     01:20     00:09   
    Dmitri Gridin             DQ       17:50:59   01:45  8  03:01  6  07:59 10  14:16 10  18:38 11  22:19  9  24:50  6  29:22  6  31:39  5                                         DQ
   15648 Jõhvikas                  2              01:45  8  01:16  4  04:58 10  06:17  9  04:22  9  03:41  8  02:31  2  04:32  2  02:17 11                      03:14  7          
                                                  00:07     00:06     01:50     01:24     00:42     00:47     00:12    -02:14     00:19                         00:47             
    Eduard Ljubimov           DQ       17:52:02   01:29  3  02:48  3  07:14  5  13:17  4  17:30  4  21:31  7  24:04  5  28:53  5  42:49 12                                         DQ
   15746                           2              01:29  3  01:19  5  04:26  9  06:03  5  04:13  5  04:01 11  02:33  3  04:49  3  13:56 12                      03:35  9          
                                                 -00:09     00:09     01:18     01:10     00:33     01:07     00:14    -01:57     11:58                         01:08             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     00:54     03:08     04:53     03:04     02:31     02:19     04:04     00:44     07:27     06:35     02:27     00:16   00:39:34

3 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.48 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vainura            00:30:37 17:22:20   01:41  3  03:21  3  07:31  3  14:04  3  16:37  1  20:50  1  22:17  1  27:07  1  30:13  1  30:37  1 00:30:37
   13772 Jõhvikas                  3              01:41  3  01:40  7  04:10  5  06:33  2  02:33  1  04:13  1  01:27 13  04:50  2  03:06  4  00:24  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     00:33:05 17:20:21   01:31  1  02:42  1  06:09  1  13:39  1  17:36  3  21:50  2  25:05  3  29:25  2  32:35  2  33:05  2 00:33:05
   10995 Jõhvikas                  3              01:31  1  01:11  1  03:27  2  07:30  5  03:57 11  04:14  2  03:15 18  04:20  1  03:10  5  00:30 11
                                                 -00:10    -00:29    -00:43     00:57     01:24     00:01     01:48    -00:30     00:04     00:06   
 3. Jürmo Rooma               00:33:24 17:58:32   01:53  5  03:28  5  07:59  6  13:43  2  17:11  2  23:56  3  24:46  2  30:01  3  33:06  3  33:24  3 00:33:24
   14149 Jõhvikas                  3              01:53  5  01:35  6  04:31  7  05:44  1  03:28  5  06:45 13  00:50  3  05:15  4  03:05  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:12    -00:05     00:21    -00:49     00:55     02:32    -00:37     00:25    -00:01    -00:06   
 4. Olga Jakovleva            00:38:50 18:36:06   01:58  6  03:19  2  06:40  2  16:51  5  22:40  7  28:38  7  29:45  6  34:52  5  38:26  4  38:50  4 00:38:50
   14224 Jõhvikas                  3              01:58  6  01:21  2  03:21  1  10:11  8  05:49 17  05:58  8  01:07  7  05:07  3  03:34  6  00:24  5
                                                  00:17    -00:19    -00:49     03:38     03:16     01:45    -00:20     00:17     00:28     00:00   
 5. Piret Niglas              00:39:26 17:21:47   02:16 10  03:50  9  08:01  7  15:54  4  19:50  4  25:05  4  26:20  4  33:24  4  38:39  5  39:26  5 00:39:26
    3930 Jõhvikas                  3              02:16 10  01:34  5  04:11  6  07:53  6  03:56 10  05:15  4  01:15  9  07:04 11  05:15 14  00:47 18
                                                  00:35    -00:06     00:01     01:20     01:23     01:02    -00:12     02:14     02:09     00:23   
 6. Lev Migdalski             00:39:39 19:00:19   02:05  7  04:05 10  10:04 10  17:21  6  21:27  5  26:26  5  27:26  5  35:05  6  39:15  6  39:39  6 00:39:39
   14227 Jõhvikas                  3              02:05  7  02:00 14  05:59 11  07:17  3  04:06 13  04:59  3  01:00  6  07:39 14  04:10  8  00:24  5
                                                  00:24     00:20     01:49     00:44     01:33     00:46    -00:27     02:49     01:04     00:00   
 7. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:40:56 17:18:53   02:11  8  03:37  7  07:34  4  19:07  8  23:07  8  30:45 10  31:15  9  37:31  8  40:36  7  40:56  7 00:40:56
   15616 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    3              02:11  8  01:26  3  03:57  3  11:33 11  04:00 12  07:38 16  00:30  1  06:16  7  03:05  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:30    -00:14    -00:13     05:00     01:27     03:25    -00:57     01:26    -00:01    -00:04   
 8. Carmel Poom               00:41:16 18:25:51   01:37  2  03:36  6  10:42 12  20:47 10  23:57 10  29:19  8  30:30  8  37:06  7  40:50  8  41:16  8 00:41:16
   15624 Jõhvikas                  3              01:37  2  01:59 13  07:06 15  10:05  7  03:10  3  05:22  5  01:11  8  06:36  8  03:44  7  00:26  8
                                                 -00:04     00:19     02:56     03:32     00:37     01:09    -00:16     01:46     00:38     00:02   
 9. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:43:14 17:32:12   03:57 17  06:12 17  11:08 13  18:36  7  22:18  6  28:10  6  30:16  7  37:51  9  42:42  9  43:14  9 00:43:14
     377                           3              03:57 17  02:15 15  04:56  9  07:28  4  03:42  8  05:52  6  02:06 16  07:35 13  04:51 12  00:32 13
                                                  02:16     00:35     00:46     00:55     01:09     01:39     00:39     02:45     01:45     00:08   
10. Anne-Mari Vainura         00:44:16 17:18:54   02:13  9  03:39  8  07:37  5  19:32  9  23:07  8  30:29  9  31:25 10  38:41 10  43:54 10  44:16 10 00:44:16
   15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    3              02:13  9  01:26  3  03:58  4  11:55 12  03:35  6  07:22 15  00:56  5  07:16 12  05:13 13  00:22  4
                                                  00:32    -00:14    -00:12     05:22     01:02     03:09    -00:31     02:26     02:07    -00:02   
11. Triin Saulep              00:47:09 18:06:02   02:35 12  04:22 11  11:16 14  21:45 11  25:32 11  31:42 11  34:01 11  42:00 11  46:39 11  47:09 11 00:47:09
    3102                           3              02:35 12  01:47  9  06:54 14  10:29  9  03:47  9  06:10 11  02:19 17  07:59 15  04:39 11  00:30 11
                                                  00:54     00:07     02:44     03:56     01:14     01:57     00:52     03:09     01:33     00:06   
12. Ülle Saulep               00:47:50 18:05:58   02:36 13  04:33 13  10:41 11  21:53 12  25:34 12  32:31 12  34:19 12  42:40 12  47:13 12  47:50 12 00:47:50
    7303                           3              02:36 13  01:57 12  06:08 13  11:12 10  03:41  7  06:57 14  01:48 14  08:21 16  04:33 10  00:37 16
                                                  00:55     00:17     01:58     04:39     01:08     02:44     00:21     03:31     01:27     00:13   
13. Raiko Jool                00:50:04 17:41:55   04:28 20  06:20 18  12:17 15  30:37 15  33:52 13  40:36 13  41:25 13  46:40 13  49:44 13  50:04 13 00:50:04
   20338 Jõhvikas                  3              04:28 20  01:52 10  05:57 10  18:20 16  03:15  4  06:44 12  00:49  2  05:15  4  03:04  1  00:20  2
                                                  02:47     00:12     01:47     11:47     00:42     02:31    -00:38     00:25    -00:02    -00:04   
14. Kristina Suokas           00:56:13 18:27:13   03:11 14  06:05 16  13:40 16  30:19 13  35:43 14  41:50 14  43:09 14  49:55 14  55:39 14  56:13 14 00:56:13
   15610 -                         3              03:11 14  02:54 19  07:35 16  16:39 15  05:24 15  06:07 10  01:19 10  06:46  9  05:44 17  00:34 14
                                                  01:30     01:14     03:25     10:06     02:51     01:54    -00:08     01:56     02:38     00:10   
15. Regina Poom               00:56:22 18:27:03   03:15 15  05:33 14  13:53 17  30:23 14  36:00 15  42:02 15  43:22 15  50:13 15  55:53 15  56:22 15 00:56:22
   16334 Jõhvikas                  3              03:15 15  02:18 16  08:20 18  16:30 14  05:37 16  06:02  9  01:20 12  06:51 10  05:40 16  00:29  9
                                                  01:34     00:38     04:10     09:57     03:04     01:49    -00:07     02:01     02:34     00:05   
16. Aime Mõik                 00:57:04 18:19:47   02:34 11  04:30 12  09:06  8  33:56 17  37:00 17  45:20 16  46:12 16  52:10 16  56:28 16  57:04 16 00:57:04
    1520 Jõhvikas                  3              02:34 11  01:56 11  04:36  8  24:50 17  03:04  2  08:20 17  00:52  4  05:58  6  04:18  9  00:36 15
                                                  00:53     00:16     00:26     18:17     00:31     04:07    -00:35     01:08     01:12     00:12   
17. Kaarel Koitmets           01:04:29 17:43:43   08:26 21  11:19 19  19:20 18  31:34 16  36:56 16  45:35 17  47:24 17  57:19 17  63:45 17  64:29 17 01:04:29
     383 Jõhvikas                  3              08:26 21  02:53 18  08:01 17  12:14 13  05:22 14  08:39 18  01:49 15  09:55 17  06:26 18  00:44 17
                                                  06:45     01:13     03:51     05:41     02:49     04:26     00:22     05:05     03:20     00:20   
18. Rene Kundla               01:31:21 17:34:30   03:15 15  05:50 15  19:44 19  58:42 18  65:11 18  71:07 18  72:26 18  85:14 18  90:52 18  91:21 18 01:31:21
   20664 Jõhvi SK                  3              03:15 15  02:35 17  13:54 19  38:58 18  06:29 19  05:56  7  01:19 10  12:48 18  05:38 15  00:29  9
                                                  01:34     00:55     09:44     32:25     03:56     01:43    -00:08     07:58     02:32     00:05   
    Reigo Jool                DQ       17:42:00   04:12 18                                                                                           DQ
   21690 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         3              04:12 18                                                                                          
                                                  02:31                                                                                             
    Ott-Marti Vainura         DQ       17:22:17   01:41  3  03:23  4  09:24  9  82:51 19  89:16 19  98:13 19                                         DQ
   15615 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    3              01:41  3  01:42  8  06:01 12  73:27 19  06:25 18  08:57 19                                        
                                                  00:00     00:02     01:51     66:54     03:52     04:44                                           
    Illart Jool               DQ       17:42:00   04:12 18                                                                                           DQ
    2449                           3              04:12 18                                                                                          
                                                  02:31                                                                                             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:11     03:21     05:44     02:33     04:13     00:30     04:20     03:04     00:18   00:26:45

4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.94 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 42)   5.( 34)   6.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Vladimir T?u?as           00:29:32 17:21:27   03:27  5  08:45  3  13:39  2  20:57  2  23:37  2  28:34  1  29:32  1 00:29:32
   14317 Jõhvikas                  4              03:27  5  05:18  2  04:54  2  07:18  3  02:40 15  04:57  6  00:58 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artur T?u?as              00:29:38 17:21:19   03:37  6  09:07  4  14:25  3  21:33  3  24:05  3  28:58  2  29:38  2 00:29:38
   19070 Rukkilill                 4              03:37  6  05:30  3  05:18  4  07:08  2  02:32 14  04:53  5  00:40  4
                                                  00:10     00:12     00:24    -00:10    -00:08    -00:04    -00:18   
 3. Jüri Schmidt              00:33:21 18:03:04   04:31 10  12:22  9  18:28  8  26:19  6  27:58  6  32:35  3  33:21  3 00:33:21
     231 Jõhvikas                  4              04:31 10  07:51  8  06:06 10  07:51  6  01:39  6  04:37  4  00:46  7
                                                  01:04     02:33     01:12     00:33    -01:01    -00:20    -00:12   
 4. Julia Radajeva            00:35:20 17:29:52   02:23  1  09:42  5  16:03  5  23:46  5  25:05  5  34:35  4  35:20  4 00:35:20
   21694 Puru Haigla               4              02:23  1  07:19  6  06:21 13  07:43  4  01:19  2  09:30 13  00:45  5
                                                 -01:04     02:01     01:27     00:25    -01:21     04:33    -00:13   
 5. Kim Migdalski             00:35:37 18:23:02   02:47  3  08:37  2  14:38  4  22:24  4  24:06  4  35:10  6  35:37  5 00:35:37
   17633 Narva 11. Gümnaasium      4              02:47  3  05:50  4  06:01  8  07:46  5  01:42 10  11:04 16  00:27  1
                                                 -00:40     00:32     01:07     00:28    -00:58     06:07    -00:31   
 6. Viivi Ilves               00:36:19 17:57:59   05:38 13  14:57 12  20:24 10  28:30  9  30:15  9  35:12  7  36:19  6 00:36:19
    3089 Jõhvikas                  4              05:38 13  09:19 12  05:27  6  08:06  8  01:45 11  04:57  6  01:07 13
                                                  02:11     04:01     00:33     00:48    -00:55     00:00     00:09   
 7. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:36:46 17:29:19   03:02  4  10:33  6  16:40  6  27:35  7  29:09  7  34:53  5  36:46  7 00:36:46
   18904 VKG                       4              03:02  4  07:31  7  06:07 11  10:55 15  01:34  5  05:44  8  01:53 19
                                                 -00:25     02:13     01:13     03:37    -01:06     00:47     00:55   
 8. Janek Ignatjev            00:37:16 17:28:47   04:00  8  12:04  7  17:16  7  28:15  8  29:44  8  36:23  8  37:16  8 00:37:16
   19943 Toila                     4              04:00  8  08:04  9  05:12  3  10:59 16  01:29  3  06:39  9  00:53 11
                                                  00:33     02:46     00:18     03:41    -01:11     01:42    -00:05   
 9. Kai Sarv                  00:38:30 17:30:33   08:53 19  18:18 14  24:12 14  31:16 11  33:08 10  37:42  9  38:30  9 00:38:30
   17733                           4              08:53 19  09:25 13  05:54  7  07:04  1  01:52 12  04:34  3  00:48  9
                                                  05:26     04:07     01:00    -00:14    -00:48    -00:23    -00:10   
10. Veera Randoja             00:38:39 18:23:34   02:27  2  07:40  1  13:04  1  20:55  1  23:04  1  38:03 10  38:39 10 00:38:39
   15611 Jõhvikas                  4              02:27  2  05:13  1  05:24  5  07:51  6  02:09 13  14:59 20  00:36  3
                                                 -01:00    -00:05     00:30     00:33    -00:31     10:02    -00:22   
11. Stella Tapner             00:44:33 18:05:29   03:52  7  18:00 13  24:16 15  33:21 12  34:53 11  43:12 11  44:33 11 00:44:33
   21702 Järve Gümnaasium          4              03:52  7  14:08 15  06:16 12  09:05 10  01:32  4  08:19 10  01:21 18
                                                  00:25     08:50     01:22     01:47    -01:08     03:22     00:23   
12. Ülle Tapner               00:44:47 18:05:27   04:21  9  18:38 15  24:43 16  33:26 13  35:07 12  43:56 12  44:47 12 00:44:47
   21703                           4              04:21  9  14:17 16  06:05  9  08:43  9  01:41  9  08:49 11  00:51 10
                                                  00:54     08:59     01:11     01:25    -00:59     03:52    -00:07   
13. Mall Schmidt              00:46:40 18:02:40   05:07 11  12:15  8  18:57  9  29:30 10  41:50 15  45:55 13  46:40 13 00:46:40
     973 Jõhvikas                  4              05:07 11  07:08  5  06:42 14  10:33 12  12:20 20  04:05  2  00:45  5
                                                  01:40     01:50     01:48     03:15     09:40    -00:52    -00:13   
14. Anna Romanenko            00:50:16 18:15:27   05:56 14  14:50 10  22:26 11  37:20 14  39:00 13  49:07 14  50:16 14 00:50:16
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             4              05:56 14  08:54 10  07:36 15  14:54 18  01:40  7  10:07 14  01:09 14
                                                  02:29     03:36     02:42     07:36    -01:00     05:10     00:11   
14. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:50:16 18:15:27   05:56 14  14:50 10  22:26 11  37:20 14  39:00 13  49:07 14  50:16 14 00:50:16
       0                           4              05:56 14  08:54 10  07:36 15  14:54 18  01:40  7  10:07 14  01:09 14
                                                  02:29     03:36     02:42     07:36    -01:00     05:10     00:11   
16. Tiinu-Marii Müllerson     00:56:34 17:30:29   07:49 18  19:22 16  22:58 13  51:19 19  52:01 19  55:47 16  56:34 16 00:56:34
   17634 Vändra Gümnaasium         4              07:49 18  11:33 14  03:36  1  28:21 20  00:42  1  03:46  1  00:47  8
                                                  04:22     06:15    -01:18     21:03    -01:58    -01:11    -00:11   
17. Greta-Maria Pisarev       01:00:22 17:06:17   05:37 12  21:38 17  31:31 19  41:56 16  47:13 17  59:51 17  60:22 17 01:00:22
   21696 Järve Gümnaasium          4              05:37 12  16:01 19  09:53 20  10:25 11  05:17 19  12:38 17  00:31  2
                                                  02:10     10:43     04:59     03:07     02:37     07:41    -00:27   
18. Andrus Pisarev            01:01:30 17:06:37   06:16 17  21:52 19  31:25 18  42:06 17  47:13 17  60:10 18  61:30 18 01:01:30
   21689                           4              06:16 17  15:36 17  09:33 18  10:41 13  05:07 18  12:57 18  01:20 16
                                                  02:49     10:18     04:39     03:23     02:27     08:00     00:22   
19. Kennet Pisarev            01:01:32 17:06:30   06:07 16  21:49 18  31:24 17  42:09 18  47:04 16  60:12 19  61:32 19 01:01:32
   21875                           4              06:07 16  15:42 18  09:35 19  10:45 14  04:55 17  13:08 19  01:20 16
                                                  02:40     10:24     04:41     03:27     02:15     08:11     00:22   
20. Richard Rooden            01:09:23 17:36:02   12:57 20  34:12 20  42:34 20  54:18 20  57:18 20  66:46 20  69:23 20 01:09:23
     441 Jõhvikas                  4              12:57 20  21:15 20  08:22 17  11:44 17  03:00 16  09:28 12  02:37 20
                                                  09:30     15:57     03:28     04:26     00:20     04:31     01:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     05:13     03:36     07:04     00:42     03:46     00:27   00:23:11

RO Rada (5): 9 KP 11.29 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 35)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  Finish              
 1. Rauno Voldek              01:04:14 18:45:14   04:57  1  12:42  3  19:24  1  24:17  1  31:00  1  39:08  1  47:29  1  54:05  1  59:47  1  64:14  1 01:04:14
   20276 Freedom Feelers           RO             04:57  1  07:45  5  06:42  1  04:53  2  06:43  2  08:08  5  08:21  3  06:36  2  05:42  2  04:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Igor Petrovitski          01:11:06 17:30:49   07:43  6  12:35  2  20:14  2  26:06  2  37:31  4  44:54  2  53:20  2  61:13  2  66:09  2  71:06  2 01:11:06
   14316 Jõhvikas                  RO             07:43  6  04:52  1  07:39  5  05:52  5  11:25  6  07:23  4  08:26  5  07:53  6  04:56  1  04:57  3
                                                  02:46    -02:53     00:57     00:59     04:42    -00:45     00:05     01:17    -00:46     00:30   
 3. Jan Aas                   01:18:05 18:32:15   06:42  4  25:28  8  32:28  8  36:57  7  43:48  5  52:19  4  60:42  4  66:09  4  72:58  3  78:05  3 01:18:05
   20275 Möller Auto               RO             06:42  4  18:46  8  07:00  2  04:29  1  06:51  3  08:31  6  08:23  4  05:27  1  06:49  5  05:07  5
                                                  01:45     11:01     00:18    -00:24     00:08     00:23     00:02    -01:09     01:07     00:40   
 4. Marek Milk                01:19:55 17:22:12   12:28  7  17:28  6  25:00  5  34:58  5  47:32  7  53:52  6  62:00  5  69:05  5  75:02  4  79:55  4 01:19:55
   21684 Voka                      RO             12:28  7  05:00  3  07:32  4  09:58  7  12:34  8  06:20  1  08:08  2  07:05  3  05:57  3  04:53  2
                                                  07:31    -02:45     00:50     05:05     05:51    -01:48    -00:13     00:29     00:15     00:26   
 5. Margo Luik                01:20:12 17:22:01   12:41  8  17:37  7  25:06  6  35:07  6  47:40  8  54:00  7  62:00  5  69:18  6  75:15  5  80:12  5 01:20:12
   21683 Voka                      RO             12:41  8  04:56  2  07:29  3  10:01  8  12:33  7  06:20  1  08:00  1  07:18  4  05:57  3  04:57  3
                                                  07:44    -02:49     00:47     05:08     05:50    -01:48    -00:21     00:42     00:15     00:30   
 6. Tarmo Hütt                01:22:54 17:12:58   06:40  3  12:04  1  23:24  3  29:10  3  37:01  3  45:37  3  55:27  3  63:38  3  76:26  6  82:54  6 01:22:54
   15620                           RO             06:40  3  05:24  4  11:20  7  05:46  4  07:51  5  08:36  7  09:50  7  08:11  7  12:48  7  06:28  7
                                                  01:43    -02:21     04:38     00:53     01:08     00:28     01:29     01:35     07:06     02:01   
 7. Hardi Raiend              01:22:57 17:52:36   07:19  5  17:01  5  30:45  7  38:46  8  45:43  6  53:05  5  62:33  7  70:17  7  77:20  7  82:57  7 01:22:57
   18788 XTsport                   RO             07:19  5  09:42  6  13:44  8  08:01  6  06:57  4  07:22  3  09:28  6  07:44  5  07:03  6  05:37  6
                                                  02:22     01:57     07:02     03:08     00:14    -00:46     01:07     01:08     01:21     01:10   
    Erik Kirikmäe             DQ       19:01:17   05:23  2  15:17  4  24:26  4  30:04  4  36:10  2                                                   DQ
       0 Elioni SK                 RO             05:23  2  09:54  7  09:09  6  05:38  3  06:06  1                                                  
                                                  00:26     02:09     02:27     00:45    -00:37                                                     
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:57     04:52     06:42     04:29     06:06     06:20     08:00     05:27     04:56     04:27   00:56:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 12.06.2014 22:43:08 Jõhvikas