Kõnnu ON 2014

22.05.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Toomas Nestor
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.86 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Pekk                 00:54:44 18:57:41   00:39  3  01:55  1  05:50  1  10:14  1  12:46  1  18:48  1  24:08  1  30:12  1  34:21  1  40:00  1  44:25  1  49:10  1  51:22  1  53:41  1  54:44  1 00:54:44
    5699 Team Nike                 1              00:39  3  01:16  1  03:55  1  04:24  4  02:32  1  06:02  7  05:20  1  06:04  1  04:09  1  05:39  1  04:25  1  04:45  1  02:12  1  02:19  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Meos                01:24:47 18:13:34   00:44  5  02:45  9  08:31  7  16:52 11  19:51  8  24:55  6  31:05  3  38:07  2  44:37  2  57:16  2  67:11  2  75:54  2  78:52  2  82:57  2  84:47  2 01:24:47
    3962 Viru JVP                  1              00:44  5  02:01 14  05:46  6  08:21 15  02:59  5  05:04  2  06:10  2  07:02  3  06:30  6  12:39  6  09:55 11  08:43  8  02:58  3  04:05  4  01:50 11
                                                  00:05     00:45     01:51     03:57     00:27    -00:58     00:50     00:58     02:21     07:00     05:30     03:58     00:46     01:46     00:47   
 3. Raivo Künnapas            01:31:06 18:17:34   00:33  1  01:59  2  08:36  8  12:35  3  15:26  2  20:42  2  31:17  4  44:02  4  50:30  4  67:27  4  73:12  4  81:16  4  84:58  3  88:55  3  91:06  3 01:31:06
    4534 Viru JVP                  1              00:33  1  01:26  3  06:37 12  03:59  2  02:51  4  05:16  5  10:35  9  12:45  8  06:28  5  16:57 10  05:45  5  08:04  6  03:42  6  03:57  3  02:11 12
                                                 -00:06     00:10     02:42    -00:25     00:19    -00:46     05:15     06:41     02:19     11:18     01:20     03:19     01:30     01:38     01:08   
 4. Robert Peets              01:33:42 17:23:46   01:30 15  03:26 12  09:41 10  16:48 10  20:05  9  33:44 11  41:03 11  48:06  6  54:49  6  67:26  3  72:49  3  79:47  3  85:59  4  92:36  4  93:42  4 01:33:42
   11704 Alutaguse SK              1              01:30 15  01:56 12  06:15  9  07:07  9  03:17  7  13:39 16  07:19  3  07:03  4  06:43  7  12:37  5  05:23  3  06:58  2  06:12  9  06:37  9  01:06  2
                                                  00:51     00:40     02:20     02:43     00:45     07:37     01:59     00:59     02:34     06:58     00:58     02:13     04:00     04:18     00:03   
 5. Sergei Mui?nieks          01:42:06 18:37:43   00:45  7  02:05  3  07:01  2  10:30  2  18:36  6  26:06  7  34:53  7  52:26  7  58:45  7  78:50  9  86:26  9  94:27  8  97:22  6 100:53  5 102:06  5 01:42:06
   14315 Jõhvikas                  1              00:45  7  01:20  2  04:56  3  03:29  1  08:06 15  07:30  9  08:47  6  17:33  9  06:19  4  20:05 11  07:36  6  08:01  5  02:55  2  03:31  2  01:13  4
                                                  00:06     00:04     01:01    -00:55     05:34     01:28     03:27     11:29     02:10     14:26     03:11     03:16     00:43     01:12     00:10   
 6. Jonne Rooma               01:43:05 17:14:26   02:12 16  03:45 14  09:41 10  14:17  6  17:56  5  27:27  8  38:19  9  46:04  5  54:08  5  76:54  8  82:20  6  89:21  5  95:06  5 101:37  6 103:05  6 01:43:05
   10994 Jõhvikas                  1              02:12 16  01:33  6  05:56  8  04:36  5  03:39  9  09:31 10  10:52 12  07:45  5  08:04  9  22:46 12  05:26  4  07:01  3  05:45  8  06:31  8  01:28  9
                                                  01:33     00:17     02:01     00:12     01:07     03:29     05:32     01:41     03:55     17:07     01:01     02:16     03:33     04:12     00:25   
 7. Andrei Semenkov           01:45:03 17:47:18   01:05 12  02:37  6  08:08  4  15:38  7  22:21 11  28:08  9  35:37  8  42:22  3  48:36  3  83:16 11  88:25 10  95:58  9  99:18  9 103:45  7 105:03  7 01:45:03
   19454 Viru JVP                  1              01:05 12  01:32  5  05:31  4  07:30 11  06:43 14  05:47  6  07:29  4  06:45  2  06:14  3  34:40 13  05:09  2  07:33  4  03:20  4  04:27  6  01:18  7
                                                  00:26     00:16     01:36     03:06     04:11    -00:15     02:09     00:41     02:05     29:01     00:44     02:48     01:08     02:08     00:15   
 8. Rauno Voldek              01:46:55 18:33:07   01:03 10  04:01 15  10:30 13  20:15 14  23:34 12  33:47 12  44:48 13  54:57  9  63:33  9  73:31  7  82:31  8  91:58  6  99:00  8 105:39  8 106:55  8 01:46:55
   20276 Freedom Feelers           1              01:03 10  02:58 17  06:29 11  09:45 17  03:19  8  10:13 12  11:01 14  10:09  6  08:36 11  09:58  4  09:00  7  09:27  9  07:02 11  06:39 10  01:16  5
                                                  00:24     01:42     02:34     05:21     00:47     04:11     05:41     04:05     04:27     04:19     04:35     04:42     04:50     04:20     00:13   
 9. Jan Aas                   01:47:21 18:33:05   01:06 13  04:02 16  10:27 12  19:54 13  23:39 13  33:52 13  44:46 12  55:05 10  63:37 10  73:27  6  82:28  7  91:58  6  98:51  7 106:09  9 107:21  9 01:47:21
   20275 Möller Auto               1              01:06 13  02:56 16  06:25 10  09:27 16  03:45 10  10:13 12  10:54 13  10:19  7  08:32 10  09:50  3  09:01  8  09:30 10  06:53 10  07:18 13  01:12  3
                                                  00:27     01:40     02:30     05:03     01:13     04:11     05:34     04:15     04:23     04:11     04:36     04:45     04:41     04:59     00:09   
10. Allan Roosimägi           01:49:28 19:21:28   00:37  2  02:22  4  07:02  3  13:58  5  16:30  3  21:43  4  30:24  2  54:54  8  59:47  8  68:17  5  77:46  5  96:18 10 101:42 10 106:39 10 109:28 10 01:49:28
    4393 Jõhvikas                  1              00:37  2  01:45  8  04:40  2  06:56  8  02:32  1  05:13  4  08:41  5  24:30 12  04:53  2  08:30  2  09:29 10  18:32 13  05:24  7  04:57  7  02:49 13
                                                 -00:02     00:29     00:45     02:32     00:00    -00:49     03:21     18:26     00:44     02:51     05:04     13:47     03:12     02:38     01:46   
11. Arne Kolk                 01:50:14 18:01:18   00:42  4  02:39  7  09:17  9  16:24  9  20:18 10  30:14 10  40:10 10  60:37 12  68:14 12  83:25 12  92:26 11 100:55 11 104:15 11 108:37 11 110:14 11 01:50:14
     415 Jõhvikas                  1              00:42  4  01:57 13  06:38 13  07:07  9  03:54 11  09:56 11  09:56  7  20:27 11  07:37  8  15:11  9  09:01  8  08:29  7  03:20  4  04:22  5  01:37 10
                                                  00:03     00:41     02:43     02:43     01:22     03:54     04:36     14:23     03:28     09:32     04:36     03:44     01:08     02:03     00:34   
12. Randy Orel                02:04:56 17:47:50   00:53  8  02:40  8  08:24  6  13:32  4  16:35  4  21:35  3  31:55  5  57:11 11  67:42 11  82:33 10  92:48 12 105:18 12 116:28 12 123:39 12 124:56 12 02:04:56
   15614 Jõhvikas                  1              00:53  8  01:47  9  05:44  5  05:08  7  03:03  6  05:00  1  10:20  8  25:16 14  10:31 12  14:51  7  10:15 13  12:30 11  11:10 13  07:11 12  01:17  6
                                                  00:14     00:31     01:49     00:44     00:31    -01:02     05:00     19:12     06:22     09:12     05:50     07:45     08:58     04:52     00:14   
13. Revetta Reiljan           02:54:56 16:57:52   15:40 19  17:10 19  28:49 18  42:46 18  48:11 16  61:33 16  82:31 15 107:08 14 117:44 13 132:37 13 142:48 13 155:25 13 166:27 13 173:36 13 174:56 13 02:54:56
       0                           1              15:40 19  01:30  4  11:39 17  13:57 18  05:25 13  13:22 14  20:58 16  24:37 13  10:36 13  14:53  8  10:11 12  12:37 12  11:02 12  07:09 11  01:20  8
                                                  15:01     00:14     07:44     09:33     02:53     07:20     15:38     18:33     06:27     09:14     05:46     07:52     08:50     04:50     00:17   
    Kristjan Kester           DQ       17:30:33   12:40 18  15:50 18  27:04 17  35:10 17 121:31 19 135:20 19                                                                                           DQ
   21687 Viru JVP                  1              12:40 18  03:10 18  11:14 14  08:06 14  86:21 18  13:49 17                                                                                          
                                                  12:01     01:54     07:19     03:42     83:49     07:47                                                                                             
    Tom Maksimov              DQ       16:47:36   01:03 10  02:57 10  23:17 15  27:37 15  37:02 15  52:31 15                                                                                           DQ
   17931 Sinimäe Põhikool          1              01:03 10  01:54 11  20:20 18  04:20  3  09:25 17  15:29 18                                                                                          
                                                  00:24     00:38     16:25    -00:04     06:53     09:27                                                                                             
    Sandro Maksimov           DQ       16:47:07   01:23 14  03:10 11  14:29 14  19:19 12  28:38 14  45:31 14  56:42 14  74:21 13                                                                       DQ
   17934 Sinimäe Põhikool          1              01:23 14  01:47  9  11:19 16  04:50  6  09:19 16  16:53 19  11:11 15  17:39 10                                                                      
                                                  00:44     00:31     07:24     00:26     06:47     10:51     05:51     11:35                                                                         
    Maksim Kravtsov           DQ       17:45:01   00:56  9  02:29  5  08:21  5  16:19  8  18:55  7  23:59  5  34:41  6                                                                                 DQ
   15619 Katevara                  1              00:56  9  01:33  6  05:52  7  07:58 12  02:36  3  05:04  2  10:42 11                                                                                
                                                  00:17     00:17     01:57     03:34     00:04    -00:58     05:22                                                                                   
    Karl-Martin Vainura       DQ       18:02:22   00:44  5  03:27 13  50:50 19  68:12 19  73:30 17  80:34 17  91:14 16                                                                                 DQ
   15616 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    1              00:44  5  02:43 15  47:23 19  17:22 19  05:18 12  07:04  8  10:40 10                                                                                
                                                  00:05     01:27     43:28     12:58     02:46     01:02     05:20                                                                                   
    Tarmo Vaarask             DQ       17:30:41   12:10 17  15:34 17  26:49 16  34:48 16 121:16 18 134:40 18                                                                                           DQ
   16687 KVÜÕA                     1              12:10 17  03:24 19  11:15 15  07:59 13  86:28 19  13:24 15                                                                                          
                                                  11:31     02:08     07:20     03:35     83:56     07:22                                                                                             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     01:16     03:55     03:29     02:32     05:00     05:20     06:04     04:09     05:39     04:25     04:45     02:12     02:19     01:03   00:52:41

#2 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.24 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 48)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Enn Kukk                  01:01:40 16:38:19   01:32  1  04:08  1  10:40  3  17:02  3  20:48  1  28:06  2  32:04  2  36:28  2  42:51  1  45:43  1  56:49  3  60:14  1  61:40  1 01:01:40
    1762 LSF PT                    2              01:32  1  02:36  2  06:32  5  06:22  7  03:46  2  07:18  6  03:58  4  04:24  6  06:23  1  02:52  4  11:06  7  03:25  1  01:26  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Randoja              01:02:38 18:26:57   01:36  2  04:11  2  09:51  1  16:24  1  23:41  6  29:05  3  32:59  3  37:08  3  44:27  2  47:16  2  54:35  1  60:56  2  62:38  2 01:02:38
   14226 Jõhvikas                  2              01:36  2  02:35  1  05:40  1  06:33  9  07:17 14  05:24  2  03:54  3  04:09  5  07:19  3  02:49  3  07:19  1  06:21  6  01:42  6
                                                  00:04    -00:01    -00:52     00:11     03:31    -01:54    -00:04    -00:15     00:56    -00:03    -03:47     02:56     00:16   
 3. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:03:08 18:26:39   01:56  4  04:33  3  10:15  2  16:53  2  22:42  4  29:26  5  33:28  4  37:32  4  44:43  3  47:29  3  54:57  2  61:58  3  63:08  3 01:03:08
   15747 Jõhvikas                  2              01:56  4  02:37  3  05:42  3  06:38 11  05:49 12  06:44  5  04:02  5  04:04  4  07:11  2  02:46  1  07:28  3  07:01  8  01:10  2
                                                  00:24     00:01    -00:50     00:16     02:03    -00:34     00:04    -00:20     00:48    -00:06    -03:38     03:36    -00:16   
 4. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:11:09 17:45:57   02:25  8  05:40  6  13:03  5  17:12  4  21:28  3  29:23  4  34:05  5  38:50  5  49:34  4  53:53  4  63:13  4  69:11  4  71:09  4 01:11:09
    1695 Jõhvikas                  2              02:25  8  03:15  8  07:23  7  04:09  2  04:16  4  07:55  9  04:42  7  04:45  7  10:44 10  04:19  9  09:20  5  05:58  5  01:58  8
                                                  00:53     00:39     00:51    -02:13     00:30     00:37     00:44     00:21     04:21     01:27    -01:46     02:33     00:32   
 5. Igor Petrovitski          01:23:57 17:34:09   02:22  7  05:46  7  13:18  6  21:46  8  31:10 13  38:28 12  42:07  7  49:03  7  59:08  6  65:35  7  74:34  6  82:09  5  83:57  5 01:23:57
   14316 Jõhvikas                  2              02:22  7  03:24  9  07:32  8  08:28 13  09:24 16  07:18  6  03:39  1  06:56 10  10:05  7  06:27 12  08:59  4  07:35 11  01:48  7
                                                  00:50     00:48     01:00     02:06     05:38     00:00    -00:19     02:32     03:42     03:35    -02:07     04:10     00:22   
 6. Mait Rooden               01:24:38 17:50:54   03:13 15  06:03  9  11:43  4  18:08  6  23:20  5  32:54  6  39:45  6  48:37  6  58:13  5  61:27  5  68:54  5  83:04  7  84:38  6 01:24:38
    1500                           2              03:13 15  02:50  7  05:40  1  06:25  8  05:12 11  09:34 14  06:51 10  08:52 12  09:36  6  03:14  5  07:27  2  14:10 16  01:34  5
                                                  01:41     00:14    -00:52     00:03     01:26     02:16     02:53     04:28     03:13     00:22    -03:39     10:45     00:08   
 7. Martin Ilves              01:25:08 17:39:50   02:16  6  05:50  8  14:53 10  23:31 11  27:54  8  36:29  7  46:50 14  52:51 10  61:29  9  66:06  8  78:01  7  82:51  6  85:08  7 01:25:08
   11008 Jõhvikas                  2              02:16  6  03:34 12  09:03 11  08:38 14  04:23  6  08:35 13  10:21 15  06:01  8  08:38  4  04:37 11  11:55 11  04:50  3  02:17 11
                                                  00:44     00:58     02:31     02:16     00:37     01:17     06:23     01:37     02:15     01:45     00:49     01:25     00:51   
 8. Kristi Vainura            01:27:11 18:02:31   01:51  3  06:09 11  15:23 11  19:34  7  23:55  7  40:20 13  46:23 13  49:53  8  60:12  7  63:26  6  82:07  8  85:53  8  87:11  8 01:27:11
   13772 Jõhvikas                  2              01:51  3  04:18 16  09:14 12  04:11  3  04:21  5  16:25 15  06:03  9  03:30  2  10:19  9  03:14  5  18:41 14  03:46  2  01:18  3
                                                  00:19     01:42     02:42    -02:11     00:35     09:07     02:05    -00:54     03:56     00:22     07:35     00:21    -00:08   
 9. Aime Mõik                 01:35:42 18:07:05   02:27  9  06:42 12  16:50 12  23:23 10  28:22  9  36:35  8  43:30  8  57:49 11  69:28 10  73:53  9  85:06  9  93:19  9  95:42  9 01:35:42
    1520 Jõhvikas                  2              02:27  9  04:15 15  10:08 13  06:33  9  04:59  7  08:13 12  06:55 11  14:19 15  11:39 11  04:25 10  11:13 10  08:13 12  02:23 12
                                                  00:55     01:39     03:36     00:11     01:13     00:55     02:57     09:55     05:16     01:33     00:07     04:48     00:57   
10. Kristina Varjend          01:36:14 18:06:30   03:00 12  07:13 14  17:27 13  23:48 12  28:56 10  36:56  9  43:57  9  58:06 12  70:05 11  74:21 10  85:33 10  94:06 10  96:14 10 01:36:14
   21708 Vici                      2              03:00 12  04:13 13  10:14 14  06:21  5  05:08  9  08:00 10  07:01 12  14:09 13  11:59 12  04:16  7  11:12  8  08:33 13  02:08  9
                                                  01:28     01:37     03:42    -00:01     01:22     00:42     03:03     09:45     05:36     01:24     00:06     05:08     00:42   
10. Jana Künnapas             01:36:14 18:06:30   03:00 12  07:13 14  17:27 13  23:48 12  28:56 10  36:56  9  43:57  9  58:06 12  70:05 11  74:21 10  85:33 10  94:06 10  96:14 10 01:36:14
   21709 Nõo Lihatööstus           2              03:00 12  04:13 13  10:14 14  06:21  5  05:08  9  08:00 10  07:01 12  14:09 13  11:59 12  04:16  7  11:12  8  08:33 13  02:08  9
                                                  01:28     01:37     03:42    -00:01     01:22     00:42     03:03     09:45     05:36     01:24     00:06     05:08     00:42   
12. Lev Migdalski             01:47:18 18:20:55   03:12 14  06:44 13  14:17  9  22:06  9  29:54 12  37:24 11  44:46 11  51:11  9  61:21  8  79:19 12  96:00 12 104:50 12 107:18 12 01:47:18
   14227 Jõhvikas                  2              03:12 14  03:32 11  07:33  9  07:49 12  07:48 15  07:30  8  07:22 14  06:25  9  10:10  8  17:58 15  16:41 13  08:50 15  02:28 13
                                                  01:40     00:56     01:01     01:27     04:02     00:12     03:24     02:01     03:47     15:06     05:35     05:25     01:02   
13. Mihhail Aizup             01:55:53 17:33:55   02:37 10  06:06 10  13:21  7  28:54 14  35:31 15  41:37 14  46:13 12  63:29 14  81:55 13  99:13 13 109:25 13 114:50 13 115:53 13 01:55:53
   18789 Skaudiklubi               2              02:37 10  03:29 10  07:15  6  15:33 16  06:37 13  06:06  4  04:36  6  17:16 16  18:26 15  17:18 14  10:12  6  05:25  4  01:03  1
                                                  01:05     00:53     00:43     09:11     02:51    -01:12     00:38     12:52     12:03     14:26    -00:54     02:00    -00:23   
    Helger Orel               DQ       17:48:08   02:41 11  05:25  5  19:33 15  29:37 15  34:38 14                                                                                 DQ
   15612 Jõhvikas                  2              02:41 11  02:44  5  14:08 16  10:04 15  05:01  8                      08:38 11  14:40 14  06:29 13  13:57 12  07:11  9          
                                                  01:09     00:08     07:36     03:42     01:15                         04:14     08:17     03:37     02:51     03:46             
    Mariethe-Piret Niglas     DQ       17:14:33   02:14  5  04:54  4  13:32  8  17:30  5  21:23  2  27:25  1  31:18  1  35:11  1                                                   DQ
   10995 Jõhvikas                  2              02:14  5  02:40  4  08:38 10  03:58  1  03:53  3  06:02  3  03:53  2  03:53  3                                06:26  7          
                                                  00:42     00:04     02:06    -02:24     00:07    -01:16    -00:05    -00:31                                   03:01             
    Imre Poom                 DQ       18:16:54                                                                                                                                    DQ
   14562 Jõhvikas                  2                                  05:50  4  04:37  4  02:50  1  05:00  1  04:52  8  03:29  1  09:18  5  02:46  1  22:25 15  07:11  9          
                                                                     -00:42    -01:45    -00:56    -02:18     00:54    -00:55     02:55    -00:06     11:19     03:46             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     02:35     05:40     03:58     02:50     05:00     03:39     03:29     06:23     02:46     07:19     03:25     01:03   00:49:39

#3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.11 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 48)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Kadre Maalma              00:24:20 17:26:41   00:41  3  02:35  3  03:37  2  05:38  2  07:15  2  10:56  1  15:02  1  16:51  1  20:50  1  23:24  1  24:20  1 00:24:20
    1514 Jõhvikas                  3              00:41  3  01:54  5  01:02  6  02:01  2  01:37  2  03:41  1  04:06  2  01:49  2  03:59  4  02:34  2  00:56  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jürmo Rooma               00:26:05 17:24:21   01:03  8  02:15  2  03:08  1  04:51  1  07:04  1  13:27  2  17:17  2  19:10  2  22:55  2  25:25  2  26:05  2 00:26:05
   14149 Jõhvikas                  3              01:03  8  01:12  1  00:53  2  01:43  1  02:13 10  06:23  2  03:50  1  01:53  4  03:45  1  02:30  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:22    -00:42    -00:09    -00:18     00:36     02:42    -00:16     00:04    -00:14    -00:04    -00:16   
 3. Olga Jakovleva            00:35:40 18:30:43   01:10  9  02:58  5  04:21  6  07:01  6  12:20 19  20:21 15  25:12 10  27:04  6  31:22  3  34:35  3  35:40  3 00:35:40
   14224 Jõhvikas                  3              01:10  9  01:48  3  01:23  8  02:40 14  05:19 23  08:01 16  04:51  5  01:52  3  04:18  5  03:13  5  01:05  8
                                                  00:29    -00:06     00:21     00:39     03:42     04:20     00:45     00:03     00:19     00:39     00:09   
 4. Julia Pill                00:35:45 18:22:34   00:40  1  03:09  7  04:09  4  06:17  4  08:04  4  17:04  4  21:30  3  28:03  8  31:58  6  34:58  4  35:45  4 00:35:45
   17102 Jõhvikas                  3              00:40  1  02:29 14  01:00  4  02:08  3  01:47  3  09:00 20  04:26  3  06:33 20  03:55  2  03:00  3  00:47  2
                                                 -00:01     00:35    -00:02     00:07     00:10     05:19     00:20     04:44    -00:04     00:26    -00:09   
 4. Dmitri Gridin             00:35:45 18:22:34   00:40  1  03:09  7  04:09  4  06:17  4  08:04  4  17:04  4  21:30  3  28:03  8  31:58  6  34:58  4  35:45  4 00:35:45
   15648 Jõhvikas                  3              00:40  1  02:29 14  01:00  4  02:08  3  01:47  3  09:00 20  04:26  3  06:33 20  03:55  2  03:00  3  00:47  2
                                                 -00:01     00:35    -00:02     00:07     00:10     05:19     00:20     04:44    -00:04     00:26    -00:09   
 6. Tiit Vainura              00:37:53 18:03:32   01:20 16  03:22  9  05:04 10  07:39  9  09:54  6  16:56  3  22:50  5  26:30  3  31:48  4  36:27  6  37:53  6 00:37:53
    2256 Jõhvikas                  3              01:20 16  02:02 10  01:42 16  02:35 12  02:15 12  07:02  6  05:54 10  03:40 11  05:18  8  04:39 18  01:26 17
                                                  00:39     00:08     00:40     00:34     00:38     03:21     01:48     01:51     01:19     02:05     00:30   
 7. Ott-Marti Vainura         00:37:54 18:03:30   01:21 17  03:22  9  05:05 11  07:35  8  09:58  7  17:04  4  22:51  6  26:39  4  31:55  5  36:28  7  37:54  7 00:37:54
   15615 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    3              01:21 17  02:01  9  01:43 18  02:30 10  02:23 14  07:06  7  05:47  8  03:48 12  05:16  7  04:33 15  01:26 17
                                                  00:40     00:07     00:41     00:29     00:46     03:25     01:41     01:59     01:17     01:59     00:30   
 8. Viivi Ilves               00:40:26 17:31:09   01:28 20  03:38 15  05:27 13  08:39 16  11:44 18  18:26 12  24:15  8  27:32  7  33:59  9  38:46  9  40:26  8 00:40:26
    3089 Jõhvikas                  3              01:28 20  02:10 12  01:49 21  03:12 16  03:05 17  06:42  4  05:49  9  03:17 10  06:27 12  04:47 19  01:40 23
                                                  00:47     00:16     00:47     01:11     01:28     03:01     01:43     01:28     02:28     02:13     00:44   
 9. Peeter Ilves              00:40:31 17:31:20   01:11 11  03:03  6  04:30  7  07:57 11  11:28 17  18:00  8  23:46  7  26:48  5  33:03  8  38:16  8  40:31  9 00:40:31
    3088 Jõhvikas                  3              01:11 11  01:52  4  01:27 11  03:27 19  03:31 18  06:32  3  05:46  7  03:02  9  06:15 10  05:13 23  02:15 26
                                                  00:30    -00:02     00:25     01:26     01:54     02:51     01:40     01:13     02:16     02:39     01:19   
10. Regina Poom               00:49:19 18:19:03   00:58  7  04:36 18  06:16 19  08:37 12  10:51 12  23:16 19  36:45 20  39:11 17  44:52 13  48:22 11  49:19 10 00:49:19
   16334 Jõhvikas                  3              00:58  7  03:38 22  01:40 15  02:21  6  02:14 11  12:25 23  13:29 23  02:26  5  05:41  9  03:30  6  00:57  5
                                                  00:17     01:44     00:38     00:20     00:37     08:44     09:23     00:37     01:42     00:56     00:01   
11. Kristina Suokas           00:50:25 18:19:01   01:14 15  04:45 19  06:29 21  08:55 18  10:56 13  23:24 20  36:35 19  38:04 16  44:36 12  48:16 10  50:25 11 00:50:25
   15610 -                         3              01:14 15  03:31 20  01:44 19  02:26  7  02:01  5  12:28 24  13:11 22  01:29  1  06:32 13  03:40  9  02:09 25
                                                  00:33     01:37     00:42     00:25     00:24     08:47     09:05    -00:20     02:33     01:06     01:13   
12. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:52:38 17:11:15   00:50  6  02:47  4  04:35  8  07:48 10  10:03  8  20:17 14  29:04 17  33:27 14  37:53 10  51:10 12  52:38 12 00:52:38
     377                           3              00:50  6  01:57  6  01:48 20  03:13 17  02:15 12  10:14 22  08:47 20  04:23 14  04:26  6  13:17 25  01:28 20
                                                  00:09     00:03     00:46     01:12     00:38     06:33     04:41     02:34     00:27     10:43     00:32   
13. Raiko Jool                00:55:58 18:10:05   01:10  9  05:00 22  05:53 15  09:31 20  14:03 20  21:19 16  28:19 15  43:12 20  50:01 16  54:36 13  55:58 13 00:55:58
   20338 Jõhvikas                  3              01:10  9  03:50 24  00:53  2  03:38 21  04:32 21  07:16  9  07:00 15  14:53 26  06:49 15  04:35 16  01:22 14
                                                  00:29     01:56    -00:09     01:37     02:55     03:35     02:54     13:04     02:50     02:01     00:26   
14. Reigo Jool                00:56:01 18:10:07   01:13 13  05:04 23  06:17 20  09:40 22  14:03 20  21:21 17  28:20 16  43:04 19  50:01 16  54:53 14  56:01 14 00:56:01
   21690 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         3              01:13 13  03:51 25  01:13  7  03:23 18  04:23 20  07:18 10  06:59 14  14:44 25  06:57 16  04:52 20  01:08  9
                                                  00:32     01:57     00:11     01:22     02:46     03:37     02:53     12:55     02:58     02:18     00:12   
15. Illart Jool               00:56:05 18:10:09   01:13 13  04:53 20  05:45 14  09:36 21  14:09 22  21:27 18  28:13 14  42:38 18  49:55 15  54:54 15  56:05 15 00:56:05
    2449                           3              01:13 13  03:40 23  00:52  1  03:51 25  04:33 22  07:18 10  06:46 12  14:25 24  07:17 20  04:59 22  01:11 10
                                                  00:32     01:46    -00:10     01:50     02:56     03:37     02:40     12:36     03:18     02:25     00:15   
16. Veera Randoja             00:57:03 18:24:02   00:49  5  03:24 11  04:47  9  07:20  7  11:23 16  18:12 10  32:39 18  35:25 15  47:10 14  55:49 16  57:03 16 00:57:03
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              00:49  5  02:35 16  01:23  8  02:33 11  04:03 19  06:49  5  14:27 26  02:46  7  11:45 22  08:39 24  01:14 11
                                                  00:08     00:41     00:21     00:32     02:26     03:08     10:21     00:57     07:46     06:05     00:18   
17. Tatjana Sumilo            00:59:00 17:04:55   16:19 26  19:05 26  20:47 26  24:30 26  26:55 25  34:52 24  41:44 21  45:51 21  52:33 18  57:26 17  59:00 17 00:59:00
    6993 Jõhvikas                  3              16:19 26  02:46 17  01:42 16  03:43 22  02:25 15  07:57 15  06:52 13  04:07 13  06:42 14  04:53 21  01:34 21
                                                  15:38     00:52     00:40     01:42     00:48     04:16     02:46     02:18     02:43     02:19     00:38   
18. Kaarel Koitmets           01:01:56 17:44:38   01:26 19  03:29 12  05:07 12  08:37 12  11:09 14  35:43 25  43:41 22  48:10 22  55:25 19  59:55 18  61:56 18 01:01:56
     383 Jõhvikas                  3              01:26 19  02:03 11  01:38 14  03:30 20  02:32 16  24:34 26  07:58 19  04:29 15  07:15 18  04:30 14  02:01 24
                                                  00:45     00:09     00:36     01:29     00:55     20:53     03:52     02:40     03:16     01:56     01:05   
19. Ülle Saulep               01:03:00 17:36:59   01:12 12  04:35 17  06:02 17  08:49 17  10:50 11  17:58  7  24:40  9  29:35 10  41:46 11  61:37 19  63:00 19 01:03:00
    7303                           3              01:12 12  03:23 19  01:27 11  02:47 15  02:01  5  07:08  8  06:42 11  04:55 16  12:11 23  19:51 26  01:23 15
                                                  00:31     01:29     00:25     00:46     00:24     03:27     02:36     03:06     08:12     17:17     00:27   
20. Merle Kruusamägi          01:03:18 17:10:42   02:30 24  06:21 25  07:44 24  11:34 23  24:57 23  33:34 22  47:42 24  50:32 24  57:47 21  62:02 20  63:18 20 01:03:18
   21688                           3              02:30 24  03:51 25  01:23  8  03:50 24  13:23 24  08:37 19  14:08 24  02:50  8  07:15 18  04:15 13  01:16 12
                                                  01:49     01:57     00:21     01:49     11:46     04:56     10:02     01:01     03:16     01:41     00:20   
21. Andrus Pisarev            01:03:27 17:10:37   02:43 25  05:39 24  07:56 25  11:44 24  25:24 24  33:43 23  47:51 25  50:29 23  57:33 20  62:11 21  63:27 21 01:03:27
   21689                           3              02:43 25  02:56 18  02:17 22  03:48 23  13:40 25  08:19 17  14:08 24  02:38  6  07:04 17  04:38 17  01:16 12
                                                  02:02     01:02     01:15     01:47     12:03     04:38     10:02     00:49     03:05     02:04     00:20   
22. Anne Jundas               01:09:31 19:12:31   00:43  4  02:12  1  03:39  3  05:51  3  07:19  3  31:43 21  44:33 23  55:24 25  64:20 22  68:32 22  69:31 22 01:09:31
     448 Jõhvikas                  3              00:43  4  01:29  2  01:27 11  02:12  5  01:28  1  24:24 25  12:50 21  10:51 22  08:56 21  04:12 12  00:59  7
                                                  00:02    -00:25     00:25     00:11    -00:09     20:43     08:44     09:02     04:57     01:38     00:03   
23. Triin Saulep              01:10:52 17:36:46   01:32 21  03:29 12  06:00 16  08:37 12  10:46  9  18:06  9  25:19 11  31:09 11  65:40 23  69:26 23  70:52 23 01:10:52
    3102                           3              01:32 21  01:57  6  02:31 24  02:37 13  02:09  8  07:20 12  07:13 18  05:50 17  34:31 25  03:46 11  01:26 17
                                                  00:51     00:03     01:29     00:36     00:32     03:39     03:07     04:01     30:32     01:12     00:30   
23. Stella Tapner             01:10:52 17:36:47   01:33 22  03:30 14  06:12 18  08:38 15  10:49 10  18:17 11  25:20 12  31:47 12  65:54 24  69:27 24  70:52 23 01:10:52
   21702 Järve Gümnaasium          3              01:33 22  01:57  6  02:42 26  02:26  7  02:11  9  07:28 13  07:03 17  06:27 19  34:07 24  03:33  8  01:25 16
                                                  00:52     00:03     01:40     00:25     00:34     03:47     02:57     04:38     30:08     00:59     00:29   
25. Ülle Tapner               01:11:56 17:36:30   02:04 23  04:26 16  06:46 22  09:12 19  11:16 15  18:59 13  25:59 13  32:03 13  66:38 25  70:19 25  71:56 25 01:11:56
   21703                           3              02:04 23  02:22 13  02:20 23  02:26  7  02:04  7  07:43 14  07:00 15  06:04 18  34:35 26  03:41 10  01:37 22
                                                  01:23     00:28     01:18     00:25     00:27     04:02     02:54     04:15     30:36     01:07     00:41   
26. Mihhail Tint              01:14:15 17:47:21   01:24 18  04:59 21  07:33 23  12:59 25  36:54 26  45:26 26  50:41 26  63:28 26  69:45 26  73:17 26  74:15 26 01:14:15
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        3              01:24 18  03:35 21  02:34 25  05:26 26  23:55 26  08:32 18  05:15  6  12:47 23  06:17 11  03:32  7  00:58  6
                                                  00:43     01:41     01:32     03:25     22:18     04:51     01:09     10:58     02:18     00:58     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     01:12     00:52     01:43     01:28     03:41     03:50     01:29     03:45     02:30     00:40   00:21:50

#4 Rada (4): 6 KP 0.93 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Elisabeth Künnapas        00:15:22 18:18:17   01:40 10  04:04  8  06:23  8  09:25  7  11:56  1  14:07  1  15:22  1 00:15:22
       0 Jõhvi Gümnaasium          4              01:40 10  02:24  9  02:19 12  03:02  8  02:31  3  02:11  9  01:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Lisett Marie Raadik       00:15:22 18:18:17   01:40 10  04:04  8  06:23  8  09:25  7  11:56  1  14:07  1  15:22  1 00:15:22
       0 Jõhvi Gümnaasium          4              01:40 10  02:24  9  02:19 12  03:02  8  02:31  3  02:11  9  01:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 3. Artur T?u?as              00:17:47 17:35:13   01:07  7  04:06 10  06:32 10  09:58  9  12:48  3  16:09  3  17:47  3 00:17:47
   19070 Rukkilill                 4              01:07  7  02:59 15  02:26 14  03:26 12  02:50  7  03:21 19  01:38 15
                                                 -00:33     00:35     00:07     00:24     00:19     01:10     00:23   
 4. Vladimir T?u?as           00:18:03 17:35:04   01:14  8  04:12 11  06:43 11  10:12 10  12:53  4  16:20  4  18:03  4 00:18:03
   14317 Jõhvikas                  4              01:14  8  02:58 14  02:31 17  03:29 13  02:41  6  03:27 20  01:43 17
                                                 -00:26     00:34     00:12     00:27     00:10     01:16     00:28   
 5. Kai Sarv                  00:19:15 17:49:53   04:26 23  07:15 18  09:04 17  12:41 16  15:51  5  17:56  5  19:15  5 00:19:15
   17733                           4              04:26 23  02:49 12  01:49  7  03:37 14  03:10  8  02:05  7  01:19  7
                                                  02:46     00:25    -00:30     00:35     00:39    -00:06     00:04   
 6. Ilona Pill                00:21:03 18:18:43   02:43 14  05:52 12  07:58 14  12:16 14  16:40  6  19:10  6  21:03  6 00:21:03
   20551 Kuuseke                   4              02:43 14  03:09 16  02:06  9  04:18 18  04:24 13  02:30 16  01:53 19
                                                  01:03     00:45    -00:13     01:16     01:53     00:19     00:38   
 6. Liidia Pill               00:21:03 18:18:43   02:43 14  05:52 12  07:58 14  12:16 14  16:40  6  19:10  6  21:03  6 00:21:03
       0                           4              02:43 14  03:09 16  02:06  9  04:18 18  04:24 13  02:30 16  01:53 19
                                                  01:03     00:45    -00:13     01:16     01:53     00:19     00:38   
 8. Loore Ait                 00:21:30 17:13:29   03:01 18  07:17 19  10:41 23  14:22 18  18:13  9  20:35  9  21:30  8 00:21:30
       0 Järve Gümnaasium          4              03:01 18  04:16 20  03:24 23  03:41 15  03:51 10  02:22 14  00:55  3
                                                  01:21     01:52     01:05     00:39     01:20     00:11    -00:20   
 9. Helina Üleoja             00:22:06 17:12:57   03:09 20  07:24 20  10:31 21  14:35 19  18:33 11  20:48 12  22:06  9 00:22:06
       0 Järve Gümnaasium          4              03:09 20  04:15 19  03:07 21  04:04 16  03:58 12  02:15 12  01:18  6
                                                  01:29     01:51     00:48     01:02     01:27     00:04     00:03   
10. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:22:18 17:12:49   03:07 19  07:28 21  10:38 22  15:08 20  18:43 13  20:54 13  22:18 10 00:22:18
   21696 Järve Gümnaasium          4              03:07 19  04:21 21  03:10 22  04:30 20  03:35  9  02:11  9  01:24 10
                                                  01:27     01:57     00:51     01:28     01:04     00:00     00:09   
11. Matvei Mironov            00:22:23 17:13:24   02:39 13  06:42 16  10:06 18  14:11 17  18:04  8  20:25  8  22:23 11 00:22:23
   21701 Järve SK                  4              02:39 13  04:03 18  03:24 23  04:05 17  03:53 11  02:21 13  01:58 21
                                                  00:59     01:39     01:05     01:03     01:22     00:10     00:43   
12. Piret Niglas              00:23:07 17:13:19   02:55 16  07:37 22  10:27 20  15:47 21  18:17 10  20:44 10  23:07 12 00:23:07
    3930 Jõhvikas                  4              02:55 16  04:42 22  02:50 20  05:20 22  02:30  2  02:27 15  02:23 22
                                                  01:15     02:18     00:31     02:18    -00:01     00:16     01:08   
13. Marten Kuus               00:23:25 17:13:04   03:00 17  07:56 24  10:45 24  16:01 22  18:34 12  20:44 10  23:25 13 00:23:25
       0 Järve Gümnaasium          4              03:00 17  04:56 23  02:49 19  05:16 21  02:33  5  02:10  8  02:41 23
                                                  01:20     02:32     00:30     02:14     00:02    -00:01     01:26   
14. Rene Kundla               00:24:00 17:12:14   01:03  6  03:52  7  05:06  4  16:55 23  19:03 14  22:15 14  24:00 14 00:24:00
   20664 Jõhvi SK                  4              01:03  6  02:49 12  01:14  1  11:49 24  02:08  1  03:12 18  01:45 18
                                                 -00:37     00:25    -01:05     08:47    -00:23     01:01     00:30   
15. Richard Rooden            00:31:10 17:49:32   02:13 12  07:42 23  10:15 19  19:56 24  24:27 15  28:04 15  31:10 15 00:31:10
     441 Jõhvikas                  4              02:13 12  05:29 24  02:33 18  09:41 23  04:31 15  03:37 22  03:06 24
                                                  00:33     03:05     00:14     06:39     02:00     01:26     01:51   
16. Julia Radajeva            00:34:52 17:59:56   04:06 22  06:18 15  07:37 12  10:41 12  31:55 17  33:26 16  34:52 16 00:34:52
   21694 Puru Haigla               4              04:06 22  02:12  7  01:19  2  03:04 10  21:14 18  01:31  3  01:26 12
                                                  02:26    -00:12    -01:00     00:02     18:43    -00:40     00:11   
17. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:35:50 17:59:50   03:40 21  06:05 14  07:52 13  10:37 11  30:36 16  34:10 17  35:50 17 00:35:50
   18904 VKG                       4              03:40 21  02:25 11  01:47  4  02:45  7  19:59 16  03:34 21  01:40 16
                                                  02:00     00:01    -00:32    -00:17     17:28     01:23     00:25   
18. Janek Ignatjev            00:35:57 17:59:42   04:34 24  06:51 17  08:21 16  11:40 13  32:41 18  34:26 18  35:57 18 00:35:57
   19943 Toila                     4              04:34 24  02:17  8  01:30  3  03:19 11  21:01 17  01:45  4  01:31 14
                                                  02:54    -00:07    -00:49     00:17     18:30    -00:26     00:16   
19. Nikita Bers               00:44:23 17:31:53   00:56  4  02:56  3  04:44  1  06:55  1  42:56 22  43:39 19  44:23 19 00:44:23
       0 Narva 11. Gümnaasium      4              00:56  4  02:00  4  01:48  5  02:11  4  36:01 23  00:43  1  00:44  1
                                                 -00:44    -00:24    -00:31    -00:51     33:30    -01:28    -00:31   
19. Aleksandr Orlov           00:44:23 17:31:53   00:56  4  02:56  3  04:44  1  06:55  1  42:56 22  43:39 19  44:23 19 00:44:23
       0 Narva 14. Gümnaasium      4              00:56  4  02:00  4  01:48  5  02:11  4  36:01 23  00:43  1  00:44  1
                                                 -00:44    -00:24    -00:31    -00:51     33:30    -01:28    -00:31   
21. Katerina Roop             00:46:09 17:32:07   00:50  3  02:57  5  05:03  3  07:06  5  42:45 19  44:44 21  46:09 21 00:46:09
       0 Skaudiklubi Tšaika        4              00:50  3  02:07  6  02:06  9  02:03  3  35:39 19  01:59  6  01:25 11
                                                 -00:50    -00:17    -00:13    -00:59     33:08    -00:12     00:10   
22. Nikolai Posjagin          00:46:30 17:31:48   01:15  9  03:14  6  05:13  7  07:27  6  43:10 24  45:01 22  46:30 22 00:46:30
   21692 Narva 13. Gümnaasium      4              01:15  9  01:59  3  01:59  8  02:14  6  35:43 20  01:51  5  01:29 13
                                                 -00:25    -00:25    -00:20    -00:48     33:12    -00:20     00:14   
23. Dmitri Novikov            00:58:16 17:32:05   00:46  1  02:41  1  05:10  5  07:04  3  42:54 20  56:53 23  58:16 23 00:58:16
       0 Narva 1. Gümnaasium       4              00:46  1  01:55  1  02:29 15  01:54  1  35:50 21  13:59 23  01:23  8
                                                 -00:54    -00:29     00:10    -01:08     33:19     11:48     00:08   
23. Vladislav Kostin          00:58:16 17:32:05   00:46  1  02:41  1  05:10  5  07:04  3  42:54 20  56:53 23  58:16 23 00:58:16
   18783 Skaudiklubi               4              00:46  1  01:55  1  02:29 15  01:54  1  35:50 21  13:59 23  01:23  8
                                                 -00:54    -00:29     00:10    -01:08     33:19     11:48     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     01:55     01:14     01:54     02:08     00:43     00:44   00:09:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 23.05.2014 0:32:59 Jõhvikas