ON Kose 2014

14.08.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 14 KP 4.702 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 54)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Robert Peets              00:41:02 17:39:07   03:13 19  05:31 13  07:53  7  10:14  7  15:20  6  18:03  4  20:44  2  23:36  2  27:08  1  29:19  1  33:33  1  36:38  1  38:45  2  39:56  2  41:02  1 00:41:02
   11704 Alutaguse SK              1              03:13 19  02:18  2  02:22  3  02:21  5  05:06 13  02:43  1  02:41  1  02:52  3  03:32  1  02:11  5  04:14  3  03:05  3  02:07 18  01:11 13  01:06 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Vanahans             00:41:14 17:44:49   01:09  2  03:23  1  05:13  1  07:57  1  10:57  1  15:09  1  18:07  1  20:44  1  28:50  3  30:41  3  33:43  2  36:52  2  38:37  1  39:42  1  41:14  2 00:41:14
    2701 Kobras                    1              01:09  2  02:14  1  01:50  1  02:44 13  03:00  1  04:12 12  02:58  4  02:37  2  08:06 19  01:51  1  03:02  1  03:09  4  01:45  2  01:05  5  01:32 14
                                                 -02:04    -00:04    -00:32     00:23    -02:06     01:29     00:17    -00:15     04:34    -00:20    -01:12     00:04    -00:22    -00:06     00:26   
 3. Urmas Sulaoja             00:42:44 17:43:08   01:22  7  04:31  8  06:43  2  09:50  6  12:59  3  18:33  5  22:23  5  24:54  5  29:15  4  31:38  4  35:48  3  38:48  3  40:40  3  41:46  3  42:44  3 00:42:44
    2401 Jõhvikas                  1              01:22  7  03:09 11  02:12  2  03:07 17  03:09  2  05:34 18  03:50 12  02:31  1  04:21  8  02:23  6  04:10  2  03:00  2  01:52  7  01:06  6  00:58  4
                                                 -01:51     00:51    -00:10     00:46    -01:57     02:51     01:09    -00:21     00:49     00:12    -00:04    -00:05    -00:15    -00:05    -00:08   
 4. Andrei Semenkov           00:44:42 17:33:07   01:14  4  04:09  7  07:12  4  09:23  3  13:10  4  16:53  3  20:55  4  23:48  3  27:25  2  29:58  2  38:32  6  40:51  6  42:38  6  43:48  6  44:42  4 00:44:42
   19454 Viru JVP                  1              01:14  4  02:55 10  03:03  5  02:11  3  03:47  5  03:43 10  04:02 14  02:53  4  03:37  2  02:33  7  08:34 17  02:19  1  01:47  3  01:10 11  00:54  2
                                                 -01:59     00:37     00:41    -00:10    -01:19     01:00     01:21     00:01     00:05     00:22     04:20    -00:46    -00:20    -00:01    -00:12   
 5. Marten Kuusmann           00:44:47 18:04:25   01:12  3  03:37  2  07:34  6  09:44  4  17:12 11  20:38 12  23:26  8  26:37  8  30:17  5  32:21  5  36:59  5  40:16  5  42:05  4  43:05  4  44:47  5 00:44:47
   15625 Jõhvikas                  1              01:12  3  02:25  3  03:57 10  02:10  2  07:28 20  03:26  8  02:48  3  03:11  6  03:40  3  02:04  3  04:38  5  03:17  6  01:49  4  01:00  2  01:42 17
                                                 -02:01     00:07     01:35    -00:11     02:22     00:43     00:07     00:19     00:08    -00:07     00:24     00:12    -00:18    -00:11     00:36   
 6. Kristjan Onton            00:44:50 18:04:24   01:15  5  03:40  3  07:33  5  09:47  5  16:40  7  20:36 11  23:22  7  26:31  7  30:20  6  32:24  6  36:51  4  40:13  4  42:13  5  43:07  5  44:50  6 00:44:50
   14311 Jõhvikas                  1              01:15  5  02:25  3  03:53  9  02:14  4  06:53 15  03:56 11  02:46  2  03:09  5  03:49  4  02:04  3  04:27  4  03:22  8  02:00 12  00:54  1  01:43 18
                                                 -01:58     00:07     01:31    -00:07     01:47     01:13     00:05     00:17     00:17    -00:07     00:13     00:17    -00:07    -00:17     00:37   
 7. Rauno Voldek              00:53:04 18:13:20   01:32  8  04:00  5  10:15 12  13:41 13  17:39 13  20:31 10  27:01 11  32:28 13  36:32 12  39:35 11  45:52  9  49:04  8  51:01  8  52:05  7  53:04  7 00:53:04
   20276 Freedom Feelers           1              01:32  8  02:28  5  06:15 14  03:26 18  03:58  8  02:52  2  06:30 16  05:27 19  04:04  5  03:03 12  06:17 10  03:12  5  01:57 11  01:04  3  00:59  5
                                                 -01:41     00:10     03:53     01:05    -01:08     00:09     03:49     02:35     00:32     00:52     02:03     00:07    -00:10    -00:07    -00:07   
 8. Jan Aas                   00:53:14 18:13:21   01:33  9  04:01  6  11:15 14  13:42 14  17:32 12  20:28  9  28:51 13  32:22 12  36:37 13  39:35 11  45:04  7  49:01  7  50:57  7  52:11  8  53:14  8 00:53:14
   20275 Möller Auto               1              01:33  9  02:28  5  07:14 15  02:27  7  03:50  6  02:56  3  08:23 19  03:31 12  04:15  7  02:58 10  05:29  9  03:57 13  01:56 10  01:14 14  01:03  6
                                                 -01:40     00:10     04:52     00:06    -01:16     00:13     05:42     00:39     00:43     00:47     01:15     00:52    -00:11     00:03    -00:03   
 9. Margo Luik                00:53:43 17:15:53   01:50 14  05:38 14  09:15  9  12:20 10  16:50  9  20:03  7  23:38  9  27:48  9  34:52  9  38:56  9  45:26  8  49:31  9  51:31  9  52:50  9  53:43  9 00:53:43
   21683 Voka                      1              01:50 14  03:48 16  03:37  7  03:05 16  04:30 10  03:13  6  03:35  8  04:10 17  07:04 18  04:04 17  06:30 12  04:05 16  02:00 12  01:19 17  00:53  1
                                                 -01:23     01:30     01:15     00:44    -00:36     00:30     00:54     01:18     03:32     01:53     02:16     01:00    -00:07     00:08    -00:13   
10. Marek Milk                00:53:51 17:15:50   02:00 15  05:43 15  09:30 10  12:26 11  16:59 10  20:08  8  23:47 10  28:01 10  34:57 10  39:03 10  46:00 10  49:33 10  51:33 10  52:56 10  53:51 10 00:53:51
   21684 Voka                      1              02:00 15  03:43 14  03:47  8  02:56 15  04:33 12  03:09  4  03:39  9  04:14 18  06:56 17  04:06 18  06:57 14  03:33 12  02:00 12  01:23 18  00:55  3
                                                 -01:13     01:25     01:25     00:35    -00:33     00:26     00:58     01:22     03:24     01:55     02:43     00:28    -00:07     00:12    -00:11   
11. Maksim Kravtsov           00:56:59 17:44:54   01:16  6  03:53  4  06:43  2  09:19  2  12:45  2  16:09  2  20:50  3  24:06  4  34:29  8  38:20  8  46:25 11  51:02 11  53:36 11  55:09 11  56:59 11 00:56:59
   15619 Katevara                  1              01:16  6  02:37  7  02:50  4  02:36 12  03:26  3  03:24  7  04:41 15  03:16  7  10:23 20  03:51 16  08:05 16  04:37 17  02:34 20  01:33 19  01:50 20
                                                 -01:57     00:19     00:28     00:15    -01:40     00:41     02:00     00:24     06:51     01:40     03:51     01:32     00:27     00:22     00:44   
12. Mati Randoja              00:57:05 18:09:33   02:20 16  05:04 10  18:20 17  20:52 17  24:20 16  27:55 16  31:36 15  34:57 15  39:27 15  42:29 15  48:59 13  53:00 12  54:52 12  56:01 12  57:05 12 00:57:05
   14226 Jõhvikas                  1              02:20 16  02:44  9  13:16 17  02:32 10  03:28  4  03:35  9  03:41 10  03:21  9  04:30 11  03:02 11  06:30 12  04:01 14  01:52  7  01:09  9  01:04  7
                                                 -00:53     00:26     10:54     00:11    -01:38     00:52     01:00     00:29     00:58     00:51     02:16     00:56    -00:15    -00:02    -00:02   
13. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:57:42 18:09:34   02:26 17  05:06 11  18:35 18  21:08 18  25:04 17  28:14 17  31:46 16  35:08 16  39:45 16  42:41 16  49:04 14  53:06 13  55:10 13  56:20 13  57:42 13 00:57:42
   15747 Jõhvikas                  1              02:26 17  02:40  8  13:29 18  02:33 11  03:56  7  03:10  5  03:32  7  03:22 10  04:37 14  02:56  8  06:23 11  04:02 15  02:04 17  01:10 11  01:22 13
                                                 -00:47     00:22     11:07     00:12    -01:10     00:27     00:51     00:30     01:05     00:45     02:09     00:57    -00:03    -00:01     00:16   
14. Randy Orel                00:58:38 18:22:45   01:06  1  04:34  9  08:07  8  10:15  8  14:39  5  19:28  6  22:49  6  26:09  6  31:30  7  40:15 13  50:46 15  54:06 14  55:41 14  56:58 14  58:38 14 00:58:38
   15614 Jõhvikas                  1              01:06  1  03:28 12  03:33  6  02:08  1  04:24  9  04:49 17  03:21  6  03:20  8  05:21 16  08:45 19  10:31 19  03:20  7  01:35  1  01:17 16  01:40 16
                                                 -02:07     01:10     01:11    -00:13    -00:42     02:06     00:40     00:28     01:49     06:34     06:17     00:15    -00:32     00:06     00:34   
15. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     00:59:31 17:08:56   01:48 13  06:19 16  12:19 15  15:03 15  21:49 15  26:05 14  29:48 14  33:36 14  38:14 14  41:30 14  48:38 12  54:09 15  56:18 15  57:57 16  59:31 15 00:59:31
   10995 Jõhvikas                  1              01:48 13  04:31 17  06:00 13  02:44 13  06:46 14  04:16 13  03:43 11  03:48 16  04:38 15  03:16 15  07:08 15  05:31 19  02:09 19  01:39 20  01:34 15
                                                 -01:25     02:13     03:38     00:23     01:40     01:33     01:02     00:56     01:06     01:05     02:54     02:26     00:02     00:28     00:28   
16. Tanel Leisalu             00:59:33 17:10:46   02:33 18  06:19 16  10:32 13  13:03 12  19:58 14  24:18 13  28:13 12  31:50 11  36:21 11  38:18  7  51:28 16  54:51 16  56:40 16  57:47 15  59:33 16 00:59:33
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            1              02:33 18  03:46 15  04:13 11  02:31  8  06:55 16  04:20 14  03:55 13  03:37 13  04:31 12  01:57  2  13:10 20  03:23  9  01:49  4  01:07  7  01:46 19
                                                 -00:40     01:28     01:51     00:10     01:49     01:37     01:14     00:45     00:59    -00:14     08:56     00:18    -00:18    -00:04     00:40   
17. Väino Aul                 01:06:18 17:50:38   04:26 20  09:54 18  18:18 16  20:40 16  27:54 18  33:51 18  36:52 17  40:21 17  44:28 17  47:25 17  57:41 17  62:18 17  64:09 17  65:13 17  66:18 17 01:06:18
     936 Jõhvikas                  1              04:26 20  05:28 18  08:24 16  02:22  6  07:14 17  05:57 19  03:01  5  03:29 11  04:07  6  02:57  9  10:16 18  04:37 17  01:51  6  01:04  3  01:05  9
                                                  01:13     03:10     06:02     00:01     02:08     03:14     00:20     00:37     00:35     00:46     06:02     01:32    -00:16    -00:07    -00:01   
18. Andrus Kurs               01:18:27 17:48:15   01:45 12  16:16 19  30:18 19  34:03 19  41:30 19  46:05 19  54:05 18  57:48 18  62:13 18  65:27 18  70:46 18  74:13 18  76:15 18  77:23 18  78:27 18 01:18:27
   21874                           1              01:45 12  14:31 19  14:02 20  03:45 19  07:27 19  04:35 15  08:00 18  03:43 14  04:25 10  03:14 14  05:19  7  03:27 10  02:02 15  01:08  8  01:04  7
                                                 -01:28     12:13     11:40     01:24     02:21     01:52     05:19     00:51     00:53     01:03     01:05     00:22    -00:05    -00:03    -00:02   
19. Revetta Reiljan           01:18:37 17:48:14   01:43 11  16:33 20  30:24 20  34:09 20  41:33 20  46:12 20  54:09 19  57:54 19  62:18 19  65:31 19  70:50 19  74:17 19  76:19 19  77:28 19  78:37 19 01:18:37
   21770                           1              01:43 11  14:50 20  13:51 19  03:45 19  07:24 18  04:39 16  07:57 17  03:45 15  04:24  9  03:13 13  05:19  7  03:27 10  02:02 15  01:09  9  01:09 11
                                                 -01:30     12:32     11:29     01:24     02:18     01:56     05:16     00:53     00:52     01:02     01:05     00:22    -00:05    -00:02     00:03   
20. Helger Orel               01:35:23 18:21:21   01:41 10  05:13 12  09:43 11  12:14  9  16:46  8  26:26 15  56:20 20  62:07 20  66:42 20  80:06 20  85:24 20  90:56 20  92:51 20  94:06 20  95:23 20 01:35:23
   15612 Jõhvikas                  1              01:41 10  03:32 13  04:30 12  02:31  8  04:32 11  09:40 20  29:54 20  05:47 20  04:35 13  13:24 20  05:18  6  05:32 20  01:55  9  01:15 15  01:17 12
                                                 -01:32     01:14     02:08     00:10    -00:34     06:57     27:13     02:55     01:03     11:13     01:04     02:27    -00:12     00:04     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:14     01:50     02:08     03:00     02:43     02:41     02:31     03:32     01:51     03:02     02:19     01:35     00:54     00:53   00:32:19

#2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3.343 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Sergei Mui?nieks          00:32:45 18:17:18   01:21  1  02:47  1  03:50  1  06:31  1  10:19  1  15:51  1  20:52  3  22:35  3  27:13  1  29:18  1  30:15  1  31:15  1  32:45  1 00:32:45
   14315 Jõhvikas                  2              01:21  1  01:26  1  01:03  2  02:41  1  03:48  2  05:32  4  05:01  9  01:43  7  04:38  1  02:05  1  00:57  1  01:00  1  01:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Vainura              00:34:33 18:04:20   01:39  3  03:34  3  04:41  3  07:31  2  11:20  2  16:51  2  20:32  1  21:40  1  28:17  2  31:03  2  32:14  2  33:32  2  34:33  2 00:34:33
    2256 Jõhvikas                  2              01:39  3  01:55  3  01:07  3  02:50  2  03:49  3  05:31  3  03:41  3  01:08  1  06:37  9  02:46  2  01:11  3  01:18  3  01:01  1
                                                  00:18     00:29     00:04     00:09     00:01    -00:01    -01:20    -00:35     01:59     00:41     00:14     00:18    -00:29   
 3. Kristi Vainura            00:34:51 18:04:07   01:45  5  03:45  4  04:56  4  07:47  3  11:44  3  17:06  3  20:47  2  21:59  2  28:36  3  31:25  3  32:30  3  33:43  3  34:51  3 00:34:51
   13772 Jõhvikas                  2              01:45  5  02:00  4  01:11  5  02:51  3  03:57  4  05:22  2  03:41  3  01:12  2  06:37  9  02:49  3  01:05  2  01:13  2  01:08  2
                                                  00:24     00:34     00:08     00:10     00:09    -00:10    -01:20    -00:31     01:59     00:44     00:08     00:13    -00:22   
 4. Kadre Maalma              00:38:08 17:12:59   01:49  6  04:03  7  05:10  6  09:06  6  13:20  5  19:15  5  23:14  5  24:47  6  30:34  6  33:36  5  34:59  4  36:35  6  38:08  4 00:38:08
    1514 Jõhvikas                  2              01:49  6  02:14  6  01:07  3  03:56  6  04:14  7  05:55  5  03:59  6  01:33  6  05:47  6  03:02  5  01:23  6  01:36  7  01:33  4
                                                  00:28     00:48     00:04     01:15     00:26     00:23    -01:02    -00:10     01:09     00:57     00:26     00:36     00:03   
 5. Ivar Rooma                00:38:11 17:13:02   01:43  4  03:57  6  05:10  6  08:56  5  13:07  4  19:29  6  23:15  6  24:46  5  30:27  5  33:39  6  34:59  4  36:34  5  38:11  5 00:38:11
   13537 Jõhvikas                  2              01:43  4  02:14  6  01:13  6  03:46  5  04:11  6  06:22  6  03:46  5  01:31  4  05:41  5  03:12  6  01:20  4  01:35  6  01:37  5
                                                  00:22     00:48     00:10     01:05     00:23     00:50    -01:15    -00:12     01:03     01:07     00:23     00:35     00:07   
 6. Olga Jakovleva            00:39:34 18:15:37   01:51  8  04:05  8  05:33  8  08:36  4  13:25  6  18:21  4  21:58  4  24:06  4  29:15  4  32:59  4  35:02  6  36:31  4  39:34  6 00:39:34
   14224 Jõhvikas                  2              01:51  8  02:14  6  01:28  8  03:03  4  04:49  8  04:56  1  03:37  1  02:08  9  05:09  3  03:44  8  02:03 10  01:29  4  03:03 11
                                                  00:30     00:48     00:25     00:22     01:01    -00:36    -01:24     00:25     00:31     01:39     01:06     00:29     01:33   
 7. Igor Petrovitski          00:39:43 18:12:58   01:50  7  03:51  5  05:04  5  10:26  7  14:03  7  21:05  7  24:42  7  26:13  7  31:07  7  34:08  7  35:29  7  37:03  7  39:43  7 00:39:43
   14316 Jõhvikas                  2              01:50  7  02:01  5  01:13  6  05:22  7  03:37  1  07:02  8  03:37  1  01:31  4  04:54  2  03:01  4  01:21  5  01:34  5  02:40 10
                                                  00:29     00:35     00:10     02:41    -00:11     01:30    -01:24    -00:12     00:16     00:56     00:24     00:34     01:10   
 8. Mait Rooden               00:48:57 17:06:15   01:26  2  03:14  2  04:15  2  15:32  9  19:37  8  26:22  8  33:32  8  34:51  8  40:25  8  43:52  8  45:31  8  47:15  8  48:57  8 00:48:57
    1500                           2              01:26  2  01:48  2  01:01  1  11:17 11  04:05  5  06:45  7  07:10 11  01:19  3  05:34  4  03:27  7  01:39  7  01:44  8  01:42  6
                                                  00:05     00:22    -00:02     08:36     00:17     01:13     02:09    -00:24     00:56     01:22     00:42     00:44     00:12   
 9. Martin Ilves              00:53:46 17:21:06   02:58 11  05:19 10  06:48 10  12:29  8  21:04  9  30:25  9  34:53  9  37:00  9  44:07  9  48:11  9  49:53  9  51:46  9  53:46  9 00:53:46
   11008 Jõhvikas                  2              02:58 11  02:21  9  01:29  9  05:41  8  08:35 11  09:21 11  04:28  7  02:07  8  07:07 11  04:04 10  01:42  8  01:53 10  02:00  7
                                                  01:37     00:55     00:26     03:00     04:47     03:49    -00:33     00:24     02:29     01:59     00:45     00:53     00:30   
10. Aime Mõik                 01:05:46 18:30:22   02:51 10  05:32 11  23:02 11  29:15 11  34:50 11  41:57 11  46:26 11  49:37 11  55:46 11  59:41 10  61:40 10  63:37 10  65:46 10 01:05:46
    1520 Jõhvikas                  2              02:51 10  02:41 11  17:30 11  06:13  9  05:35  9  07:07  9  04:29  8  03:11 10  06:09  7  03:55  9  01:59  9  01:57 11  02:09  9
                                                  01:30     01:15     16:27     03:32     01:47     01:35    -00:32     01:28     01:31     01:50     01:02     00:57     00:39   
11. Merje Meerits             01:07:47 17:32:35   02:02  9  04:24  9  06:33  9  17:46 10  24:54 10  33:24 10  38:41 10  48:05 10  54:26 10  61:11 11  63:48 11  65:40 11  67:47 11 01:07:47
    9223 PV SKK                    2              02:02  9  02:22 10  02:09 10  11:13 10  07:08 10  08:30 10  05:17 10  09:24 11  06:21  8  06:45 11  02:37 11  01:52  9  02:07  8
                                                  00:41     00:56     01:06     08:32     03:20     02:58     00:16     07:41     01:43     04:40     01:40     00:52     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:26     01:01     02:41     03:37     04:56     03:37     01:08     04:38     02:05     00:57     01:00     01:01   00:29:28

#3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.615 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 35)   8.( 54)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:39:58 17:59:52   03:57 11  05:57  8  07:44  7  11:55  2  16:02  1  25:10  2  29:47  2  33:54  2  36:18  2  37:27  2  39:03  2  39:58  1 00:39:58
   15616 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    3              03:57 11  02:00  1  01:47  6  04:11  1  04:07  1  09:08  6  04:37  5  04:07  2  02:24  2  01:09  1  01:36  3  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:40:44 17:10:27   02:19  7  05:08  7  06:52  4  12:27  4  16:45  2  24:10  1  27:28  1  32:01  1  35:07  1  36:43  1  38:49  1  40:44  2 00:40:44
     377                           3              02:19  7  02:49  6  01:44  5  05:35  5  04:18  2  07:25  3  03:18  1  04:33  4  03:06  7  01:36  6  02:06  9  01:55  3
                                                 -01:38     00:49    -00:03     01:24     00:11    -01:43    -01:19     00:26     00:42     00:27     00:30     01:00   
 3. Raiko Jool                00:41:12 17:58:45   02:00  4  04:51  4  09:38 10  14:05  5  19:37  5  25:36  3  30:56  3  35:02  3  37:24  3  38:42  3  40:12  3  41:12  3 00:41:12
   20338 Jõhvikas                  3              02:00  4  02:51  9  04:47 12  04:27  2  05:32  6  05:59  1  05:20  6  04:06  1  02:22  1  01:18  2  01:30  1  01:00  2
                                                 -01:57     00:51     03:00     00:16     01:25    -03:09     00:43    -00:01    -00:02     00:09    -00:06     00:05   
 4. Julia Pill                00:52:23 18:06:18   01:44  1  03:50  1  05:26  1  24:41 11  29:38 11  35:48  6  39:09  6  43:37  6  46:15  6  48:20  6  49:58  6  52:23  4 00:52:23
   17102 Jõhvikas                  3              01:44  1  02:06  2  01:36  4  19:15 11  04:57  3  06:10  2  03:21  2  04:28  3  02:38  3  02:05  9  01:38  4  02:25  7
                                                 -02:13     00:06    -00:11     15:04     00:50    -02:58    -01:16     00:21     00:14     00:56     00:02     01:30   
 5. Illart Jool               00:53:02 18:00:55   02:17  6  05:06  5  07:22  5  11:51  1  17:33  3  25:56  4  34:19  4  40:11  4  44:20  4  46:24  5  48:50  5  53:02  5 00:53:02
    2449                           3              02:17  6  02:49  6  02:16  9  04:29  3  05:42  8  08:23  5  08:23 10  05:52  8  04:09 10  02:04  8  02:26 10  04:12 11
                                                 -01:40     00:49     00:29     00:18     01:35    -00:45     03:46     01:45     01:45     00:55     00:50     03:17   
 6. Reigo Jool                00:53:06 18:00:53   02:16  5  05:06  5  07:27  6  11:56  3  17:38  4  26:00  5  34:32  5  40:15  5  44:30  5  46:22  4  48:48  4  53:06  6 00:53:06
   21690 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         3              02:16  5  02:50  8  02:21 10  04:29  3  05:42  8  08:22  4  08:32 11  05:43  7  04:15 11  01:52  7  02:26 10  04:18 12
                                                 -01:41     00:50     00:34     00:18     01:35    -00:46     03:55     01:36     01:51     00:43     00:50     03:23   
 7. Andres Trummal            00:57:07 18:09:58   01:52  2  04:28  2  05:42  2  21:47 10  27:02  8  36:30  8  42:47  8  48:54  8  51:58  8  53:21  7  54:56  7  57:07  7 00:57:07
   16336                           3              01:52  2  02:36  4  01:14  1  16:05 10  05:15  4  09:28  8  06:17  8  06:07  9  03:04  6  01:23  4  01:35  2  02:11  6
                                                 -02:05     00:36    -00:33     11:54     01:08     00:20     01:40     02:00     00:40     00:14    -00:01     01:16   
 8. Veera Randoja             00:57:33 18:09:56   01:55  3  04:33  3  05:55  3  21:46  9  27:07  9  36:16  7  42:32  7  48:39  7  51:55  7  53:26  8  55:24  8  57:33  8 00:57:33
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              01:55  3  02:38  5  01:22  2  15:51  9  05:21  5  09:09  7  06:16  7  06:07  9  03:16  8  01:31  5  01:58  8  02:09  5
                                                 -02:02     00:38    -00:25     11:40     01:14     00:01     01:39     02:00     00:52     00:22     00:22     01:14   
 9. Tatjana Sumilo            01:00:31 18:06:35   05:57 12  08:19 11  10:09 11  17:16  8  22:53  6  42:30 11  46:05 10  51:20  9  54:20  9  56:54  9  58:35  9  60:31  9 01:00:31
    6993 Jõhvikas                  3              05:57 12  02:22  3  01:50  8  07:07  8  05:37  7  19:37 12  03:35  3  05:15  5  03:00  5  02:34 11  01:41  5  01:56  4
                                                  02:00     00:22     00:03     02:56     01:30     10:29    -01:02     01:08     00:36     01:25     00:05     01:01   
10. Kaarel Koitmets           01:04:07 17:35:30   03:03  9  06:47  9  08:36  8  14:58  6  26:43  7  36:41  9  43:22  9  51:57 10  55:58 10  58:54 10  61:33 10  64:07 10 01:04:07
     383 Jõhvikas                  3              03:03  9  03:44 10  01:49  7  06:22  6  11:45 11  09:58  9  06:41  9  08:35 11  04:01  9  02:56 12  02:39 12  02:34  9
                                                 -00:54     01:44     00:02     02:11     07:38     00:50     02:04     04:28     01:37     01:47     01:03     01:39   
11. Maire Aul                 01:07:29 18:00:30   03:48 10  10:00 12  11:29 12  31:05 12  37:00 12  48:45 12  52:29 12  57:55 11  60:45 11  63:07 11  64:58 11  67:29 11 01:07:29
   15743 Jõhvikas                  3              03:48 10  06:12 12  01:29  3  19:36 12  05:55 10  11:45 11  03:44  4  05:26  6  02:50  4  02:22 10  01:51  7  02:31  8
                                                 -00:09     04:12    -00:18     15:25     01:48     02:37    -00:53     01:19     00:26     01:13     00:15     01:36   
12. Greta-Maria Pisarev       01:15:26 17:05:05   02:37  8  07:01 10  09:30  9  16:31  7  29:01 10  39:34 10  51:32 11  65:29 12  69:48 12  71:07 12  72:49 12  75:26 12 01:15:26
   21696 Järve Gümnaasium          3              02:37  8  04:24 11  02:29 11  07:01  7  12:30 12  10:33 10  11:58 12  13:57 12  04:19 12  01:19  3  01:42  6  02:37 10
                                                 -01:20     02:24     00:42     02:50     08:23     01:25     07:21     09:50     01:55     00:10     00:06     01:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:00     01:14     04:11     04:07     05:59     03:18     04:06     02:22     01:09     01:30     00:55   00:32:35

#4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.409 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 42)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Kiiver           00:19:31 17:04:06   02:04  3  05:58  3  07:06  1  11:05  1  14:26  1  17:11  2  19:31  1 00:19:31
   21695 Järve Gümnaasium          4              02:04  3  03:54  3  01:08  1  03:59  1  03:21 17  02:45  8  02:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alex Ott                  00:19:35 17:04:03   02:05  5  06:02  4  07:12  2  11:11  2  14:31  2  17:09  1  19:35  2 00:19:35
   21697 Järve Gümnaasium          4              02:05  5  03:57  4  01:10  2  03:59  1  03:20 16  02:38  6  02:26  4
                                                  00:01     00:03     00:02     00:00    -00:01    -00:07     00:06   
 3. Rene Kundla               00:21:38 19:03:45   02:22  9  07:42  6  09:26  5  14:11  4  16:17  3  18:53  3  21:38  3 00:21:38
   20664 Jõhvi SK                  4              02:22  9  05:20  5  01:44  5  04:45  3  02:06  5  02:36  5  02:45  6
                                                  00:18     01:26     00:36     00:46    -01:15    -00:09     00:25   
 4. Triin Saulep              00:23:34 17:35:59   02:41 14  08:12  9  09:59  8  16:39  5  19:01  4  21:15  4  23:34  4 00:23:34
    3102                           4              02:41 14  05:31  8  01:47  6  06:40  9  02:22  8  02:14  2  02:19  2
                                                  00:37     01:37     00:39     02:41    -00:59    -00:31    -00:01   
 5. Ülle Tapner               00:24:44 17:36:02   02:48 16  08:13 10  10:12 10  16:59  6  19:04  5  21:37  5  24:44  5 00:24:44
   21703                           4              02:48 16  05:25  6  01:59  7  06:47 11  02:05  4  02:33  4  03:07  7
                                                  00:44     01:31     00:51     02:48    -01:16    -00:12     00:47   
 6. Artur T?u?as              00:26:14 17:56:04   02:04  3  07:38  5  09:42  6  17:34  9  19:24  6  22:57  7  26:14  6 00:26:14
   19070 Rukkilill                 4              02:04  3  05:34 10  02:04 10  07:52 14  01:50  1  03:33 14  03:17  9
                                                  00:00     01:40     00:56     03:53    -01:31     00:48     00:57   
 7. Vladimir T?u?as           00:26:25 17:55:55   02:08  6  07:44  7  09:47  7  17:30  8  19:29  7  22:54  6  26:25  7 00:26:25
   14317 Jõhvikas                  4              02:08  6  05:36 11  02:03  8  07:43 13  01:59  2  03:25 12  03:31 10
                                                  00:04     01:42     00:55     03:44    -01:22     00:40     01:11   
 8. Viivi Ilves               00:27:39 17:21:01   03:17 17  08:48 11  11:04 11  17:18  7  20:28  8  24:05  8  27:39  8 00:27:39
    3089 Jõhvikas                  4              03:17 17  05:31  8  02:16 12  06:14  7  03:10 13  03:37 15  03:34 11
                                                  01:13     01:37     01:08     02:15    -00:11     00:52     01:14   
 9. Kristen Trummal           00:30:48 18:09:37   02:21  8  05:57  2  07:29  3  23:45 11  26:19 10  28:11 10  30:48  9 00:30:48
   17877                           4              02:21  8  03:36  2  01:32  3  16:16 20  02:34 10  01:52  1  02:37  5
                                                  00:17    -00:18     00:24     12:17    -00:47    -00:53     00:17   
10. Ilona Pill                00:33:25 18:07:12   04:03 18  10:48 12  12:57 12  18:50 10  22:02  9  25:42  9  33:25 10 00:33:25
   20551 Kuuseke                   4              04:03 18  06:45 12  02:09 11  05:53  5  03:12 14  03:40 17  07:43 20
                                                  01:59     02:51     01:01     01:54    -00:09     00:55     05:23   
11. Kirill Tint               00:37:43 17:07:24   02:35 10  08:04  8  10:07  9  26:32 12  33:29 11  36:10 11  37:43 11 00:37:43
   16335 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu 4              02:35 10  05:29  7  02:03  8  16:25 21  06:57 20  02:41  7  01:33  1
                                                  00:31     01:35     00:55     12:26     03:36    -00:04    -00:47   
12. Kennet Pisarev            00:41:54 17:06:34   04:37 19  16:37 14  19:21 14  30:29 13  33:44 12  38:01 13  41:54 12 00:41:54
   21875                           4              04:37 19  12:00 14  02:44 13  11:08 17  03:15 15  04:17 20  03:53 13
                                                  02:33     08:06     01:36     07:09    -00:06     01:32     01:33   
13. Andrus Pisarev            00:42:05 17:06:38   04:39 20  16:30 13  19:20 13  30:30 14  33:52 13  37:45 12  42:05 13 00:42:05
   21689                           4              04:39 20  11:51 13  02:50 14  11:10 18  03:22 18  03:53 18  04:20 15
                                                  02:35     07:57     01:42     07:11     00:01     01:08     02:00   
14. Ivan Stulov               00:46:54 17:13:13   02:41 14  25:03 16  28:52 15  38:01 18  40:49 17  43:41 18  46:54 14 00:46:54
       0 Meriskaudid               4              02:41 14  22:22 16  03:49 19  09:09 15  02:48 11  02:52  9  03:13  8
                                                  00:37     18:28     02:41     05:10    -00:33     00:07     00:53   
15. Mihhail Tint              00:47:03 17:13:10   02:37 12  24:13 15  29:00 16  38:13 19  41:05 18  43:27 17  47:03 15 00:47:03
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        4              02:37 12  21:36 15  04:47 20  09:13 16  02:52 12  02:22  3  03:36 12
                                                  00:33     17:42     03:39     05:14    -00:29    -00:23     01:16   
16. Julia Radajeva            00:49:41 17:05:51   02:35 10  27:27 17  30:44 17  37:27 16  39:29 14  42:47 14  49:41 16 00:49:41
   21694 Puru Haigla               4              02:35 10  24:52 17  03:17 17  06:43 10  02:02  3  03:18 11  06:54 18
                                                  00:31     20:58     02:09     02:44    -01:19     00:33     04:34   
17. Janek Ignatjev            00:50:08 17:05:36   02:38 13  28:19 18  31:22 18  37:46 17  39:52 15  43:18 16  50:08 17 00:50:08
   19943 Toila                     4              02:38 13  25:41 18  03:03 16  06:24  8  02:06  5  03:26 13  06:50 17
                                                  00:34     21:47     01:55     02:25    -01:15     00:41     04:30   
18. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:50:11 17:05:16   02:19  7  28:24 19  31:24 19  37:21 15  39:53 16  43:03 15  50:11 18 00:50:11
   18904 VKG                       4              02:19  7  26:05 19  03:00 15  05:57  6  02:32  9  03:10 10  07:08 19
                                                  00:15     22:11     01:52     01:58    -00:49     00:25     04:48   
19. Anna Romanenko            01:05:46 18:11:34   01:56  1  41:55 20  43:28 20  55:38 20  57:54 19  61:31 19  65:46 19 01:05:46
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             4              01:56  1  39:59 20  01:33  4  12:10 19  02:16  7  03:37 15  04:15 14
                                                 -00:08     36:05     00:25     08:11    -01:05     00:52     01:55   
20. Richard Rooden            01:41:10 17:15:10   06:24 21  55:45 21  80:38 21  87:50 21  91:55 20  95:53 20 101:10 20 01:41:10
     441 Jõhvikas                  4              06:24 21  49:21 21  24:53 21  07:12 12  04:05 19  03:58 19  05:17 16
                                                  04:20     45:27     23:45     03:13     00:44     01:13     02:57   
    Ott-Marti Vainura         DQ       18:03:45   02:01  2  05:19  1  08:47  4  13:48  3                               DQ
   15615 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    4              02:01  2  03:18  1  03:28 18  05:01  4                              
                                                 -00:03    -00:36     02:20     01:02                                 
    Anne Jundas               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                        DQ
     448 Jõhvikas                  4                                                                                  
                                                                                                                      
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     03:18     01:08     03:59     01:50     01:52     01:33   00:15:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 15.08.2014 17:49:41 Jõhvikas