ON Kurtna reljeef 2014

28.08.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
#1 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.28 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Siim Vanahans             00:39:16 17:58:12   01:06  1  02:50  1  04:35  1  07:27  1  09:15  1  12:18  1  14:37  1  18:00  1  20:42  1  23:19  1  25:45  1  34:57  1  37:06  1  38:30  1  39:16  1 00:39:16
    2701 Kobras                    1              01:06  1  01:44  1  01:45  1  02:52  1  01:48  1  03:03  1  02:19  1  03:23  1  02:42  1  02:37  1  02:26  3  09:12 16  02:09 12  01:24  5  00:46  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Leisalu             00:43:34 17:01:50   01:25  6  03:37  5  05:54  5  09:51  4  12:08  5  16:58  4  19:32  4  23:51  3  28:06  3  30:56  3  33:02  2  39:36  2  41:07  2  42:52  2  43:34  2 00:43:34
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            1              01:25  6  02:12  5  02:17  5  03:57  6  02:17  6  04:50  5  02:34  3  04:19  3  04:15 12  02:50  4  02:06  1  06:34 10  01:31  1  01:45  9  00:42  4
                                                  00:19     00:28     00:32     01:05     00:29     01:47     00:15     00:56     01:33     00:13    -00:20    -02:38    -00:38     00:21    -00:04   
 3. Sergei Mui?nieks          00:43:58 18:21:06   01:16  3  03:22  2  05:29  3  08:47  2  10:51  2  15:11  2  18:24  3  23:30  2  27:44  2  30:24  2  33:36  3  39:44  3  41:23  3  43:12  3  43:58  3 00:43:58
   14315 Jõhvikas                  1              01:16  3  02:06  4  02:07  4  03:18  5  02:04  3  04:20  3  03:13  7  05:06  7  04:14 11  02:40  2  03:12  7  06:08  8  01:39  5  01:49 11  00:46  5
                                                  00:10     00:22     00:22     00:26     00:16     01:17     00:54     01:43     01:32     00:03     00:46    -03:04    -00:30     00:25     00:00   
 4. Robert Peets              00:45:30 18:01:36   02:19 14  04:45 12  07:19 10  10:26  6  12:35  6  20:23  7  22:53  6  26:58  5  29:51  5  32:43  5  34:58  5  40:06  4  43:41  5  44:49  5  45:30  4 00:45:30
   11704 Alutaguse SK              1              02:19 14  02:26  8  02:34 10  03:07  2  02:09  4  07:48 12  02:30  2  04:05  2  02:53  2  02:52  5  02:15  2  05:08  1  03:35 15  01:08  1  00:41  3
                                                  01:13     00:42     00:49     00:15     00:21     04:45     00:11     00:42     00:11     00:15    -00:11    -04:04     01:26    -00:16    -00:05   
 5. Maksim Kravtsov           00:52:38 17:01:02   01:41 10  04:05  8  06:37  9  09:51  4  12:03  4  17:38  5  20:17  5  24:45  4  28:44  4  31:36  4  34:22  4  40:20  5  42:07  4  44:35  4  52:38  5 00:52:38
   15619 Katevara                  1              01:41 10  02:24  6  02:32  9  03:14  4  02:12  5  05:35  6  02:39  4  04:28  4  03:59  8  02:52  5  02:46  5  05:58  6  01:47 10  02:28 15  08:03 17
                                                  00:35     00:40     00:47     00:22     00:24     02:32     00:20     01:05     01:17     00:15     00:20    -03:14    -00:22     01:04     07:17   
 6. Arne Kolk                 00:55:11 18:00:04   01:40  9  04:17 10  07:21 11  11:51 10  14:17 10  21:53  9  24:46  8  29:15  7  33:45  6  37:14  6  40:47  6  49:22  6  52:04  6  54:04  6  55:11  6 00:55:11
     415 Jõhvikas                  1              01:40  9  02:37 11  03:04 12  04:30 10  02:26  8  07:36 11  02:53  6  04:29  5  04:30 13  03:29  9  03:33 11  08:35 15  02:42 14  02:00 14  01:07 10
                                                  00:34     00:53     01:19     01:38     00:38     04:33     00:34     01:06     01:48     00:52     01:07    -00:37     00:33     00:36     00:21   
 7. Sigrid Saluri             00:56:57 18:10:41   01:39  8  04:35 11  07:44 12  11:42  9  14:14  9  18:55  6  22:53  6  27:57  6  37:44 11  41:06 10  44:21  7  52:23  7  54:18  8  56:02  8  56:57  7 00:56:57
   12211 Kobras                    1              01:39  8  02:56 12  03:09 13  03:58  8  02:32 10  04:41  4  03:58 11  05:04  6  09:47 17  03:22  7  03:15  8  08:02 14  01:55 11  01:44  8  00:55  8
                                                  00:33     01:12     01:24     01:06     00:44     01:38     01:39     01:41     07:05     00:45     00:49    -01:10    -00:14     00:20     00:09   
 8. Olga Jakovleva            00:58:13 18:18:03   01:53 12  04:56 13  07:55 13  11:52 11  14:42 11  22:10 10  26:29 10  32:24  9  36:20  8  40:23  8  47:27  9  53:37  9  55:19  9  56:57  9  58:13  8 00:58:13
   14224 Jõhvikas                  1              01:53 12  03:03 13  02:59 11  03:57  6  02:50 15  07:28 10  04:19 13  05:55 13  03:56  7  04:03 14  07:04 16  06:10  9  01:42  8  01:38  6  01:16 12
                                                  00:47     01:19     01:14     01:05     01:02     04:25     02:00     02:32     01:14     01:26     04:38    -03:02    -00:27     00:14     00:30   
 9. Marten Kuusmann           01:00:35 18:13:44   01:27  7  03:24  3  05:30  4  11:06  8  14:01  8  24:23 14  27:44 12  33:32 11  37:17  9  48:26 13  51:34 14  57:10 13  58:41 11  59:59 10  60:35  9 01:00:35
   15625 Jõhvikas                  1              01:27  7  01:57  2  02:06  3  05:36 11  02:55 17  10:22 15  03:21  8  05:48 12  03:45  4  11:09 16  03:08  6  05:36  3  01:31  1  01:18  3  00:36  1
                                                  00:21     00:13     00:21     02:44     01:07     07:19     01:02     02:25     01:03     08:32     00:42    -03:36    -00:38    -00:06    -00:10   
10. Kristjan Onton            01:00:36 18:13:45   01:24  5  03:25  4  05:27  2  11:03  7  13:57  7  24:16 13  27:45 13  33:21 10  37:20 10  48:49 14  51:32 13  57:06 12  58:37 10  60:00 11  60:36 10 01:00:36
   14311 Jõhvikas                  1              01:24  5  02:01  3  02:02  2  05:36 11  02:54 16  10:19 14  03:29  9  05:36 10  03:59  8  11:29 17  02:43  4  05:34  2  01:31  1  01:23  4  00:36  1
                                                  00:18     00:17     00:17     02:44     01:06     07:16     01:10     02:13     01:17     08:52     00:17    -03:38    -00:38    -00:01    -00:10   
11. Väino Aul                 01:01:00 17:52:20   01:48 11  04:15  9  06:35  8  09:43  3  11:42  3  15:11  2  17:59  2  34:48 12  38:15 12  40:59  9  44:23  8  52:24  8  54:03  7  55:12  7  61:00 11 01:01:00
     936 Jõhvikas                  1              01:48 11  02:27  9  02:20  6  03:08  3  01:59  2  03:29  2  02:48  5  16:49 17  03:27  3  02:44  3  03:24  9  08:01 13  01:39  5  01:09  2  05:48 16
                                                  00:42     00:43     00:35     00:16     00:11     00:26     00:29     13:26     00:45     00:07     00:58    -01:11    -00:30    -00:15     05:02   
12. Andrus Kurs               01:07:28 18:09:07   02:35 15  05:38 15  09:51 15  16:03 15  18:41 15  28:47 15  35:11 15  40:47 15  45:18 15  49:14 15  56:17 15  62:08 14  63:45 14  65:26 12  67:28 12 01:07:28
   21874                           1              02:35 15  03:03 13  04:13 16  06:12 13  02:38 13  10:06 13  06:24 17  05:36 10  04:31 14  03:56 11  07:03 15  05:51  4  01:37  4  01:41  7  02:02 15
                                                  01:29     01:19     02:28     03:20     00:50     07:03     04:05     02:13     01:49     01:19     04:37    -03:21    -00:32     00:17     01:16   
13. Revetta Reiljan           01:07:30 18:09:08   02:36 16  05:40 16  09:55 17  16:11 16  18:45 16  30:22 17  35:20 17  40:49 16  45:21 17  49:23 16  56:24 17  62:16 15  63:56 15  65:47 14  67:30 13 01:07:30
   21770                           1              02:36 16  03:04 15  04:15 17  06:16 14  02:34 11  11:37 17  04:58 15  05:29  8  04:32 16  04:02 13  07:01 14  05:52  5  01:40  7  01:51 12  01:43 13
                                                  01:30     01:20     02:30     03:24     00:46     08:34     02:39     02:06     01:50     01:25     04:35    -03:20    -00:29     00:27     00:57   
14. Hillevi Velba             01:07:31 18:09:11   02:36 16  05:40 16  09:51 15  16:11 16  18:47 17  30:18 16  35:19 16  40:49 16  45:20 16  49:23 16  56:17 15  62:16 15  63:58 16  65:46 13  67:31 14 01:07:31
       0 Jõhvi Lasteaiad           1              02:36 16  03:04 15  04:11 15  06:20 15  02:36 12  11:31 16  05:01 16  05:30  9  04:31 14  04:03 14  06:54 13  05:59  7  01:42  8  01:48 10  01:45 14
                                                  01:30     01:20     02:26     03:28     00:48     08:28     02:42     02:07     01:49     01:26     04:28    -03:13    -00:27     00:24     00:59   
15. Marek Milk                01:07:33 17:03:02   01:14  2  03:46  7  06:12  6  15:21 13  17:46 13  24:02 12  27:43 11  38:36 13  42:38 14  46:37 12  50:03 12  56:40 11  61:51 13  66:40 17  67:33 15 01:07:33
   21684 Voka                      1              01:14  2  02:32 10  02:26  7  09:09 17  02:25  7  06:16  9  03:41 10  10:53 15  04:02 10  03:59 12  03:26 10  06:37 11  05:11 16  04:49 17  00:53  7
                                                  00:08     00:48     00:41     06:17     00:37     03:13     01:22     07:30     01:20     01:22     01:00    -02:35     03:02     03:25     00:07   
16. Margo Luik                01:07:34 17:03:03   01:17  4  03:42  6  06:13  7  15:21 13  17:48 14  23:40 11  27:46 14  38:41 14  42:35 13  46:00 11  49:38 11  56:37 10  61:48 12  66:35 15  67:34 16 01:07:34
   21683 Voka                      1              01:17  4  02:25  7  02:31  8  09:08 16  02:27  9  05:52  7  04:06 12  10:55 16  03:54  6  03:25  8  03:38 12  06:59 12  05:11 16  04:47 16  00:59  9
                                                  00:11     00:41     00:46     06:16     00:39     02:49     01:47     07:32     01:12     00:48     01:12    -02:13     03:02     03:23     00:13   
17. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:07:48 18:18:05   02:02 13  05:07 14  08:20 14  12:43 12  15:22 12  21:21  8  26:03  9  32:21  8  36:14  7  39:57  7  48:06 10  62:33 17  64:45 17  66:38 16  67:48 17 01:07:48
    1695 Jõhvikas                  1              02:02 13  03:05 17  03:13 14  04:23  9  02:39 14  05:59  8  04:42 14  06:18 14  03:53  5  03:43 10  08:09 17  14:27 17  02:12 13  01:53 13  01:10 11
                                                  00:56     01:21     01:28     01:31     00:51     02:56     02:23     02:55     01:11     01:06     05:43     05:15     00:03     00:29     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     01:44     01:45     02:52     01:48     03:03     02:19     03:23     02:42     02:37     02:06     05:08     01:31     01:08     00:36   00:33:48

#2 Rada (2): 10 KP 3.99 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Jürmo Rooma               00:33:02 17:24:55   01:03  1  03:28  2  06:07  2  09:50  1  11:38  1  16:15  3  19:33  2  22:55  2  25:56  3  31:40  1  33:02  1 00:33:02
   14149 Jõhvikas                  2              01:03  1  02:25  3  02:39  2  03:43  3  01:48  2  04:37  7  03:18  2  03:22  3  03:01  4  05:44  3  01:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:33:04 17:24:54   01:05  2  03:25  1  06:04  1  09:50  1  11:38  1  16:17  4  19:38  3  23:00  3  26:00  4  31:43  2  33:04  2 00:33:04
   15616 Sinimäe Põhikool          2              01:05  2  02:20  2  02:39  2  03:46  4  01:48  2  04:39  8  03:21  3  03:22  3  03:00  3  05:43  2  01:21  1
                                                  00:02    -00:05     00:00     00:03     00:00     00:02     00:03     00:00    -00:01    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Mati Randoja              00:33:30 18:14:02   01:35  6  03:52  3  06:50  4  10:17  4  12:00  3  14:49  1  17:43  1  22:17  1  25:34  1  32:03  4  33:30  3 00:33:30
   14226 Jõhvikas                  2              01:35  6  02:17  1  02:58  4  03:27  1  01:43  1  02:49  4  02:54  1  04:34  8  03:17  5  06:29  5  01:27  3
                                                  00:32    -00:08     00:19    -00:16    -00:05    -01:48    -00:24     01:12     00:16     00:45     00:05   
 4. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     00:35:45 17:09:29   01:27  4  03:57  4  07:01  5  11:05  6  14:32  7  17:01  5  20:33  4  23:16  4  25:50  2  32:01  3  35:45  4 00:35:45
   10995 Jõhvikas                  2              01:27  4  02:30  5  03:04  8  04:04  6  03:27  9  02:29  1  03:32  4  02:43  1  02:34  1  06:11  4  03:44 10
                                                  00:24     00:05     00:25     00:21     01:39    -02:08     00:14    -00:39    -00:27     00:27     02:22   
 5. Tiit Vainura              00:35:53 17:29:45   01:30  5  03:58  5  06:34  3  10:12  3  13:01  4  19:05  8  22:37  8  25:53  7  28:44  7  34:15  5  35:53  5 00:35:53
    2256 Jõhvikas                  2              01:30  5  02:28  4  02:36  1  03:38  2  02:49  7  06:04  9  03:32  4  03:16  2  02:51  2  05:31  1  01:38  5
                                                  00:27     00:03    -00:03    -00:05     01:01     01:27     00:14    -00:06    -00:10    -00:13     00:16   
 6. Mait Rooden               00:37:07 17:00:10   01:24  3  04:03  6  07:04  6  10:51  5  13:12  5  16:07  2  20:45  5  24:43  5  28:10  5  35:37  7  37:07  6 00:37:07
    1500                           2              01:24  3  02:39  6  03:01  6  03:47  5  02:21  4  02:55  5  04:38  8  03:58  6  03:27  7  07:27  7  01:30  4
                                                  00:21     00:14     00:22     00:04     00:33    -01:42     01:20     00:36     00:26     01:43     00:08   
 7. Kadre Maalma              00:37:15 17:23:38   01:49  7  04:51  7  07:51  7  12:08  7  14:31  6  17:12  6  21:33  6  25:22  6  28:41  6  35:17  6  37:15  7 00:37:15
    1514 Jõhvikas                  2              01:49  7  03:02  8  03:00  5  04:17  7  02:23  5  02:41  3  04:21  6  03:49  5  03:19  6  06:36  6  01:58  6
                                                  00:46     00:37     00:21     00:34     00:35    -01:56     01:03     00:27     00:18     00:52     00:36   
 8. Piret Niglas              00:41:44 17:23:40   01:57  8  04:52  8  07:53  8  12:23  8  14:51  8  17:28  7  21:51  7  26:07  8  29:58  8  38:40  8  41:44  8 00:41:44
    3930 Jõhvikas                  2              01:57  8  02:55  7  03:01  6  04:30  8  02:28  6  02:37  2  04:23  7  04:16  7  03:51  8  08:42  8  03:04  9
                                                  00:54     00:30     00:22     00:47     00:40    -02:00     01:05     00:54     00:50     02:58     01:42   
 9. Martin Ilves              00:49:13 17:36:55   02:11  9  05:55  9  09:33  9  14:57  9  17:46  9  22:01  9  27:51  9  32:55  9  37:04  9  47:15  9  49:13  9 00:49:13
   11008 Jõhvikas                  2              02:11  9  03:44  9  03:38  9  05:24  9  02:49  7  04:15  6  05:50 10  05:04  9  04:09  9  10:11  9  01:58  6
                                                  01:08     01:19     00:59     01:41     01:01    -00:22     02:32     01:42     01:08     04:27     00:36   
10. Merle Kruusamägi          01:50:07 17:22:40   03:41 10  08:10 10  18:08 10  37:42 10  41:38 10  69:42 10  75:24 10  86:45 10  94:23 10 108:00 10 110:07 10 01:50:07
   21688                           2              03:41 10  04:29 10  09:58 10  19:34 10  03:56 10  28:04 10  05:42  9  11:21 10  07:38 10  13:37 10  02:07  8
                                                  02:38     02:04     07:19     15:51     02:08     23:27     02:24     07:59     04:37     07:53     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:17     02:36     03:27     01:43     02:29     02:54     02:43     02:34     05:31     01:21   00:28:38

#3 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.83 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 48)   5.( 39)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vainura            00:17:03 17:29:59   01:41  2  04:32  1  05:37  1  07:20  1  11:10  1  13:21  2  14:38  2  15:17  1  16:29  1  17:03  1 00:17:03
   13772 Jõhvikas                  3              01:41  2  02:51  1  01:05  5  01:43  2  03:50 16  02:11  7  01:17  7  00:39  2  01:12  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aime Mõik                 00:17:37 17:47:06   02:24  7  05:38  3  06:41  2  08:24  2  11:26  2  13:11  1  14:26  1  15:33  2  16:51  2  17:37  2 00:17:37
    1520 Jõhvikas                  3              02:24  7  03:14  2  01:03  3  01:43  2  03:02 10  01:45  2  01:15  6  01:07  9  01:18  4  00:46  4
                                                  00:43     00:23    -00:02     00:00    -00:48    -00:26    -00:02     00:28     00:06     00:12   
 3. Raiko Jool                00:17:56 18:00:59   03:03 15  07:48 11  08:26  8  10:46  8  13:02  8  14:33  4  15:47  4  16:21  3  17:26  3  17:56  3 00:17:56
   20338 Jõhvikas                  3              03:03 15  04:45 11  00:38  1  02:20 10  02:16  3  01:31  1  01:14  5  00:34  1  01:05  1  00:30  1
                                                  01:22     01:54    -00:27     00:37    -01:34    -00:40    -00:03    -00:05    -00:07    -00:04   
 4. Carmel Poom               00:18:55 17:54:55   02:22  6  05:51  4  06:55  3  08:34  3  12:14  3  14:16  3  15:42  3  16:24  4  17:43  4  18:55  4 00:18:55
   15624 Jõhvikas                  3              02:22  6  03:29  3  01:04  4  01:39  1  03:40 14  02:02  3  01:26 12  00:42  3  01:19  5  01:12 15
                                                  00:41     00:38    -00:01    -00:04    -00:10    -00:09     00:09     00:03     00:07     00:38   
 5. Julia Pill                00:19:39 17:49:21   01:52  3  05:33  2  07:01  4  09:44  4  12:46  6  14:48  5  15:58  5  17:15  5  18:57  5  19:39  5 00:19:39
   17102 Jõhvikas                  3              01:52  3  03:41  4  01:28 14  02:43 11  03:02 10  02:02  3  01:10  4  01:17 16  01:42 10  00:42  3
                                                  00:11     00:50     00:23     01:00    -00:48    -00:09    -00:07     00:38     00:30     00:08   
 6. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:19:51 16:57:08   02:56 13  06:52  8  08:33  9  10:42  7  12:50  7  15:01  6  16:21  6  17:22  6  19:04  6  19:51  6 00:19:51
     377                           3              02:56 13  03:56  8  01:41 18  02:09  5  02:08  1  02:11  7  01:20  8  01:01  6  01:42 10  00:47  6
                                                  01:15     01:05     00:36     00:26    -01:42     00:00     00:03     00:22     00:30     00:13   
 7. Illart Jool               00:21:46 18:01:45   02:50 11  06:44  6  08:06  6  10:16  6  12:34  4  16:18  7  17:44  7  18:53  7  20:39  7  21:46  7 00:21:46
    2449                           3              02:50 11  03:54  6  01:22 10  02:10  6  02:18  4  03:44 13  01:26 12  01:09 12  01:46 13  01:07 14
                                                  01:09     01:03     00:17     00:27    -01:32     01:33     00:09     00:30     00:34     00:33   
 8. Reigo Jool                00:21:47 18:01:41   02:50 11  06:50  7  08:08  7  10:15  5  12:40  5  16:25  8  17:46  8  19:00  8  20:44  8  21:47  8 00:21:47
   21690 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         3              02:50 11  04:00  9  01:18  8  02:07  4  02:25  5  03:45 14  01:21  9  01:14 15  01:44 12  01:03 13
                                                  01:09     01:09     00:13     00:24    -01:25     01:34     00:04     00:35     00:32     00:29   
 9. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:24:48 18:13:46   02:19  5  11:13 15  12:06 15  14:20 14  18:23 13  20:33 11  21:37  9  22:25  9  23:55  9  24:48  9 00:24:48
   15747 Jõhvikas                  3              02:19  5  08:54 18  00:53  2  02:14  8  04:03 17  02:10  6  01:04  3  00:48  4  01:30  8  00:53  9
                                                  00:38     06:03    -00:12     00:31     00:13    -00:01    -00:13     00:09     00:18     00:19   
10. Veera Randoja             00:26:00 18:13:32   02:38 10  10:06 14  11:22 14  14:31 15  18:11 12  20:52 12  22:15 11  23:20 11  25:14 10  26:00 10 00:26:00
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              02:38 10  07:28 15  01:16  6  03:09 16  03:40 14  02:41 10  01:23 10  01:05  8  01:54 15  00:46  4
                                                  00:57     04:37     00:11     01:26    -00:10     00:30     00:06     00:26     00:42     00:12   
11. Regina Poom               00:26:57 17:55:07   02:15  4  06:10  5  07:45  5  12:19 10  17:59 11  21:44 13  22:44 12  24:52 12  26:09 12  26:57 11 00:26:57
   16334 Jõhvikas                  3              02:15  4  03:55  7  01:35 16  04:34 18  05:40 19  03:45 14  01:00  2  02:08 22  01:17  3  00:48  7
                                                  00:34     01:04     00:30     02:51     01:50     01:34    -00:17     01:29     00:05     00:14   
12. Kaarel Koitmets           00:27:12 17:05:40   03:01 14  08:51 13  10:49 13  13:52 13  16:38  9  19:58 10  21:44 10  23:17 10  25:47 11  27:12 12 00:27:12
     383 Jõhvikas                  3              03:01 14  05:50 14  01:58 19  03:03 14  02:46  7  03:20 12  01:46 17  01:33 17  02:30 17  01:25 17
                                                  01:20     02:59     00:53     01:20    -01:04     01:09     00:29     00:54     01:18     00:51   
13. Kristina Suokas           00:28:17 17:53:56   03:29 17  07:19 10  08:54 11  13:36 12  20:15 14  23:02 14  24:01 13  25:59 14  27:24 14  28:17 13 00:28:17
   15610 -                         3              03:29 17  03:50  5  01:35 16  04:42 19  06:39 20  02:47 11  00:59  1  01:58 20  01:25  6  00:53  9
                                                  01:48     00:59     00:30     02:59     02:49     00:36    -00:18     01:19     00:13     00:19   
14. Anne Jundas               00:28:49 19:04:55   07:21 22  11:36 16  12:54 16  15:06 16  17:20 10  19:27  9  25:40 15  26:33 15  27:59 15  28:49 14 00:28:49
     448 Jõhvikas                  3              07:21 22  04:15 10  01:18  8  02:12  7  02:14  2  02:07  5  06:13 22  00:53  5  01:26  7  00:50  8
                                                  05:40     01:24     00:13     00:29    -01:36    -00:04     04:56     00:14     00:14     00:16   
15. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:30:28 17:21:00   01:40  1  07:15  9  08:42 10  10:56  9  20:31 15  23:05 15  24:34 14  25:47 13  27:20 13  30:28 15 00:30:28
   21696 Järve Gümnaasium          3              01:40  1  05:35 13  01:27 12  02:14  8  09:35 21  02:34  9  01:29 15  01:13 14  01:33  9  03:08 21
                                                 -00:01     02:44     00:22     00:31     05:45     00:23     00:12     00:34     00:21     02:34   
16. Kennet Pisarev            00:36:35 17:22:43   04:37 19  12:15 17  14:20 17  19:17 18  22:34 16  27:42 16  30:10 17  31:49 17  34:55 17  36:35 16 00:36:35
   21875                           3              04:37 19  07:38 16  02:05 21  04:57 21  03:17 12  05:08 16  02:28 21  01:39 19  03:06 20  01:40 19
                                                  02:56     04:47     01:00     03:14    -00:33     02:57     01:11     01:00     01:54     01:06   
16. Andrus Pisarev            00:36:35 17:22:47   04:39 20  12:23 18  14:27 18  19:16 17  22:34 16  27:42 16  30:09 16  31:47 16  34:54 16  36:35 16 00:36:35
   21689                           3              04:39 20  07:44 17  02:04 20  04:49 20  03:18 13  05:08 16  02:27 20  01:38 18  03:07 21  01:41 20
                                                  02:58     04:53     00:59     03:06    -00:32     02:57     01:10     00:59     01:55     01:07   
18. Richard Rooden            00:57:49 17:12:00   06:37 21  25:04 19  30:01 19  38:54 19  43:12 18  48:28 18  50:48 18  52:51 18  56:16 18  57:49 18 00:57:49
     441 Jõhvikas                  3              06:37 21  18:27 19  04:57 22  08:53 22  04:18 18  05:16 18  02:20 19  02:03 21  03:25 22  01:33 18
                                                  04:56     15:36     03:52     07:10     00:28     03:05     01:03     01:24     02:13     00:59   
19. Julia Radajeva            00:58:21 16:58:13   02:33  9  37:55 21  39:22 21  42:05 20  44:58 20  52:44 20  54:08 20  55:15 20  57:22 19  58:21 19 00:58:21
   21694 Puru Haigla               3              02:33  9  35:22 22  01:27 12  02:43 11  02:53  9  07:46 20  01:24 11  01:07  9  02:07 16  00:59 11
                                                  00:52     32:31     00:22     01:00    -00:57     05:35     00:07     00:28     00:55     00:25   
20. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:59:10 16:58:03   02:27  8  37:35 20  39:07 20  42:05 20  44:47 19  52:36 19  54:02 19  55:10 19  58:08 20  59:10 20 00:59:10
   18904 VKG                       3              02:27  8  35:08 21  01:32 15  02:58 13  02:42  6  07:49 21  01:26 12  01:08 11  02:58 19  01:02 12
                                                  00:46     32:17     00:27     01:15    -01:08     05:38     00:09     00:29     01:46     00:28   
21. Janek Ignatjev            01:00:36 16:57:13   04:05 18  38:54 22  40:20 22  43:27 22  46:15 21  53:55 21  55:28 21  56:39 21  59:15 21  60:36 21 01:00:36
   19943 Toila                     3              04:05 18  34:49 20  01:26 11  03:07 15  02:48  8  07:40 19  01:33 16  01:11 13  02:36 18  01:21 16
                                                  02:24     31:58     00:21     01:24    -01:02     05:29     00:16     00:32     01:24     00:47   
    Maire Aul                 DQ       18:01:25   03:20 16  08:11 12  09:28 12  13:03 11                                                             DQ
   15743 Jõhvikas                  3              03:20 16  04:51 12  01:17  7  03:35 17                      02:14 18  01:03  7  01:50 14          
                                                  01:39     02:00     00:12     01:52                         00:57     00:24     00:38             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     02:51     00:38     01:39     02:08     01:31     00:59     00:34     01:05     00:30   00:13:35

#4 Rada (4): 6 KP 0.94 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Ege Jool                  00:10:05 18:20:46   01:15  6  03:06  2  04:15  2  05:19  1  07:23  2  08:54  1  10:05  1 00:10:05
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              01:15  6  01:51  2  01:09  1  01:04  1  02:04  2  01:31  3  01:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rene Kundla               00:10:17 17:55:23   01:07  4  02:56  1  04:14  1  05:34  2  07:02  1  09:27  2  10:17  2 00:10:17
   20664 Jõhvi SK                  4              01:07  4  01:49  1  01:18  2  01:20  2  01:28  1  02:25  6  00:50  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:02     00:09     00:16    -00:36     00:54    -00:21   
 3. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:14:41 18:15:34   01:20  8  04:31  8  06:08  8  07:49  6  11:29  7  12:57  5  14:41  3 00:14:41
   22026                           4              01:20  8  03:11  8  01:37  5  01:41  5  03:40  8  01:28  1  01:44  3
                                                  00:05     01:20     00:28     00:37     01:36    -00:03     00:33   
 3. Anna Romanenko            00:14:41 18:15:34   01:20  8  04:31  8  06:08  8  07:49  6  11:29  7  12:57  5  14:41  3 00:14:41
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             4              01:20  8  03:11  8  01:37  5  01:41  5  03:40  8  01:28  1  01:44  3
                                                  00:05     01:20     00:28     00:37     01:36    -00:03     00:33   
 5. Viivi Ilves               00:15:33 17:36:19   01:19  7  03:29  5  05:04  4  06:56  5  09:54  4  11:48  3  15:33  5 00:15:33
    3089 Jõhvikas                  4              01:19  7  02:10  3  01:35  4  01:52  7  02:58  6  01:54  4  03:45  9
                                                  00:04     00:19     00:26     00:48     00:54     00:23     02:34   
 6. Ilona Pill                00:17:58 17:49:19   01:25 10  04:44 10  06:39 10  09:29 10  12:34  9  15:39  7  17:58  6 00:17:58
   20551 Kuuseke                   4              01:25 10  03:19 10  01:55  8  02:50 10  03:05  7  03:05  8  02:19  8
                                                  00:10     01:28     00:46     01:46     01:01     01:34     01:08   
 6. Liidia Pill               00:17:58 17:49:19   01:25 10                                                             00:17:58
   21771                           4              01:25 10                                                            
                                                  00:10                                                               
 8. Artur T?u?as              00:21:26 18:04:08   00:56  1  03:49  6  05:44  6  08:24  9  10:58  5  19:22  8  21:26  7 00:21:26
   19070 Rukkilill                 4              00:56  1  02:53  7  01:55  8  02:40  9  02:34  3  08:24 10  02:04  7
                                                 -00:19     01:02     00:46     01:36     00:30     06:53     00:53   
 9. Vladimir T?u?as           00:21:32 18:04:00   01:13  5  03:52  7  05:50  7  08:23  8  11:19  6  19:39  9  21:32  8 00:21:32
   14317 Jõhvikas                  4              01:13  5  02:39  6  01:58 10  02:33  8  02:56  5  08:20  9  01:53  6
                                                 -00:02     00:48     00:49     01:29     00:52     06:49     00:42   
10. Ravel Leisalu             00:22:48 17:41:33   01:00  2  03:16  3  04:43  3  06:18  3  19:00 10  20:59 10  22:48  9 00:22:48
   15649 Voka lasteaed             4              01:00  2  02:16  5  01:27  3  01:35  4  12:42 10  01:59  5  01:49  5
                                                 -00:15     00:25     00:18     00:31     10:38     00:28     00:38   
11. Kai Sarv                  00:22:49 17:41:35   01:06  3  03:21  4  05:12  5  06:46  4  09:29  3  12:00  4  22:49 10 00:22:49
   17733                           4              01:06  3  02:15  4  01:51  7  01:34  3  02:43  4  02:31  7  10:49 10
                                                 -00:09     00:24     00:42     00:30     00:39     01:00     09:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:49     01:09     01:04     01:28     01:28     00:50   00:08:44

#5 Rada (RATAS): 9 KP 9.43 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 51)   9.( 50)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Pekk                 00:35:05 18:15:01   02:23  2  05:57  2  08:57  2  12:36  2  15:48  2  18:53  2  22:19  1  26:52  1  32:08  1  35:05  1 00:35:05
    5699 Team Nike                 RATAS          02:23  2  03:34  2  03:00  1  03:39  1  03:12  2  03:05  1  03:26  2  04:33  1  05:16  3  02:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paul Nestor               00:35:25 17:57:28   02:05  1  05:24  1  08:28  1  12:19  1  15:24  1  18:47  1  22:29  2  27:28  2  32:23  2  35:25  2 00:35:25
    9937 Jõhvikas                  RATAS          02:05  1  03:19  1  03:04  2  03:51  4  03:05  1  03:23  2  03:42  3  04:59  2  04:55  1  03:02  2
                                                 -00:18    -00:15     00:04     00:12    -00:07     00:18     00:16     00:26    -00:21     00:05   
 3. Taavi Selder              00:38:25 17:59:15   02:57  5  06:51  4  10:28  3  14:09  3  17:57  3  21:40  3  24:40  3  30:10  3  35:09  3  38:25  3 00:38:25
    9938 Jõhvikas                  RATAS          02:57  5  03:54  3  03:37  3  03:41  2  03:48  4  03:43  3  03:00  1  05:30  4  04:59  2  03:16  3
                                                  00:34     00:20     00:37     00:02     00:36     00:38    -00:26     00:57    -00:17     00:19   
 4. Heigo Põld                00:40:36 17:45:39   02:33  3  06:37  3  11:31  4  15:21  4  18:46  4  22:47  4  26:30  4  31:53  4  37:17  4  40:36  4 00:40:36
    1503 Rae                       RATAS          02:33  3  04:04  4  04:54 10  03:50  3  03:25  3  04:01  4  03:43  4  05:23  3  05:24  4  03:19  4
                                                  00:10     00:30     01:54     00:11     00:13     00:56     00:17     00:50     00:08     00:22   
 5. Rauno Voldek              00:51:16 18:23:12   03:19  7  07:51  5  12:23  6  17:05  5  21:38  5  28:07  5  33:26  5  40:34  5  47:32  6  51:16  5 00:51:16
   20276 Freedom Feelers           RATAS          03:19  7  04:32  5  04:32  7  04:42  5  04:33  7  06:29  8  05:19  9  07:08  5  06:58  8  03:44  5
                                                  00:56     00:58     01:32     01:03     01:21     03:24     01:53     02:35     01:42     00:47   
 6. Jan Aas                   00:51:23 18:23:11   03:22  8  07:55  6  12:14  5  17:09  6  21:44  6  28:14  6  33:32  6  40:40  6  47:30  5  51:23  6 00:51:23
   20275 Möller Auto               RATAS          03:22  8  04:33  6  04:19  5  04:55  6  04:35  8  06:30  9  05:18  8  07:08  5  06:50  7  03:53  6
                                                  00:59     00:59     01:19     01:16     01:23     03:25     01:52     02:35     01:34     00:56   
 7. Vladimir Sidorov          00:54:17 18:03:09   03:31  9  11:45  9  15:41  9  23:24  8  27:44  8  32:00  7  36:31  7  43:47  7  50:19  7  54:17  7 00:54:17
   22228                           RATAS          03:31  9  08:14  9  03:56  4  07:43  9  04:20  5  04:16  5  04:31  5  07:16  8  06:32  5  03:58  7
                                                  01:08     04:40     00:56     04:04     01:08     01:11     01:05     02:43     01:16     01:01   
 8. Igor Petrovitski          01:00:16 18:03:57   02:51  4  10:19  8  14:57  8  24:17  9  28:39  9  33:24  8  38:56  8  46:05  8  56:07  8  60:16  8 01:00:16
   14316 Jõhvikas                  RATAS          02:51  4  07:28  8  04:38  8  09:20 10  04:22  6  04:45  6  05:32 10  07:09  7  10:02 10  04:09  8
                                                  00:28     03:54     01:38     05:41     01:10     01:40     02:06     02:36     04:46     01:12   
 9. Ivar Rooma                01:02:59 17:32:11   04:29 10  17:19 10  21:38 10  27:18 10  32:51 10  38:32 10  43:33 10  51:21 10  57:55 10  62:59  9 01:02:59
   13537 Jõhvikas                  RATAS          04:29 10  12:50 10  04:19  5  05:40  7  05:33 10  05:41  7  05:01  7  07:48  9  06:34  6  05:04  9
                                                  02:06     09:16     01:19     02:01     02:21     02:36     01:35     03:15     01:18     02:07   
10. Hardi Raiend              01:03:10 17:59:25   03:07  6  08:50  7  13:30  7  20:58  7  25:37  7  36:12  9  40:51  9  49:25  9  57:40  9  63:10 10 01:03:10
   18788 XTsport                   RATAS          03:07  6  05:43  7  04:40  9  07:28  8  04:39  9  10:35 10  04:39  6  08:34 10  08:15  9  05:30 10
                                                  00:44     02:09     01:40     03:49     01:27     07:30     01:13     04:01     02:59     02:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     03:19     03:00     03:39     03:05     03:05     03:00     04:33     04:55     02:57   00:33:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 29.08.2014 0:47:26 Jõhvikas