Voka ON 2014

08.05.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
#1 Rada (R1): 14 KP 6.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Leisalu             00:46:19 18:05:31   01:48  1  04:46  1  10:43  3  14:05  2  18:12  2  21:26  2  23:11  2  27:00  2  29:11  2  33:27  1  38:30  1  40:43  1  43:46  1  46:19  1  46:19  1 00:46:19
   15617 Pyhayritus                R1             01:48  1  02:58  1  05:57  4  03:22  2  04:07  1  03:14  2  01:45  7  03:49  4  02:11  3  04:16  4  05:03  4  02:13  4  03:03  4  02:33  1  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksander Pritsik        00:48:12 17:34:56   01:57  3  05:17  3  09:17  1  12:56  1  17:46  1  21:07  1  22:27  1  26:12  1  28:22  1  35:48  2  40:31  2  42:43  2  45:39  2  48:12  2  48:12  2 00:48:12
    2018 Rakv                      R1             01:57  3  03:20  4  04:00  1  03:39  5  04:50  3  03:21  3  01:20  2  03:45  2  02:10  2  07:26  8  04:43  3  02:12  2  02:56  3  02:33  1  00:00  0
                                                  00:09     00:22    -01:57     00:17     00:43     00:07    -00:25    -00:04    -00:01     03:10    -00:20    -00:01    -00:07     00:00     00:00   
 3. Robert Peets              00:49:15 16:58:13   01:48  1  04:58  2  12:12  5  15:25  4  20:00  3  23:26  3  24:55  3  28:36  3  30:45  3  37:26  3  41:33  3  43:31  3  46:15  3  49:15  3  49:15  3 00:49:15
   11704 Alutaguse SK              R1             01:48  1  03:10  3  07:14  7  03:13  1  04:35  2  03:26  4  01:29  4  03:41  1  02:09  1  06:41  6  04:07  1  01:58  1  02:44  1  03:00  5  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     00:12     01:17    -00:09     00:28     00:12    -00:16    -00:08    -00:02     02:25    -00:56    -00:15    -00:19     00:27     00:00   
 4. Raivo Künnapas            00:53:49 18:15:44   02:18  5  05:23  4  11:44  4  16:09  5  21:17  4  24:56  4  26:22  4  30:17  4  32:39  4  39:47  5  44:57  4  47:09  4  50:50  4  53:49  4  53:49  4 00:53:49
    4534 Jõhvikas                  R1             02:18  5  03:05  2  06:21  5  04:25  6  05:08  5  03:39  6  01:26  3  03:55  5  02:22  6  07:08  7  05:10  5  02:12  2  03:41  5  02:59  4  00:00  0
                                                  00:30     00:07     00:24     01:03     01:01     00:25    -00:19     00:06     00:11     02:52     00:07    -00:01     00:38     00:26     00:00   
 5. Andrei Semenkov           00:54:36 17:14:38   02:13  4  05:40  5  10:41  2  14:13  3  28:46  7  31:54  7  33:12  7  36:57  7  39:09  7  41:58  6  46:23  5  48:45  5  51:35  5  54:36  5  54:36  5 00:54:36
   19454 Viru JVP                  R1             02:13  4  03:27  5  05:01  2  03:32  3  14:33  9  03:08  1  01:18  1  03:45  2  02:12  4  02:49  1  04:25  2  02:22  5  02:50  2  03:01  6  00:00  0
                                                  00:25     00:29    -00:56     00:10     10:26    -00:06    -00:27    -00:04     00:01    -01:27    -00:38     00:09    -00:13     00:28     00:00   
 6. Maksim Kravtsov           01:01:49 17:38:58   02:21  6  07:07  9  12:15  6  16:43  6  22:48  5  27:10  6  28:42  6  33:51  6  37:24  6  43:39  7  50:23  6  53:06  6  57:07  6  61:49  6  61:49  6 01:01:49
   15619 Katevara                  R1             02:21  6  04:46  9  05:08  3  04:28  7  06:05  6  04:22  7  01:32  6  05:09  8  03:33  9  06:15  5  06:44  7  02:43  7  04:01  8  04:42  7  00:00  0
                                                  00:33     01:48    -00:49     01:06     01:58     01:08    -00:13     01:20     01:22     01:59     01:41     00:30     00:58     02:09     00:00   
 7. Randy Orel                01:15:33 17:54:49   02:22  7  06:11  6  14:24  8  17:58  7  22:51  6  26:23  5  27:54  5  32:04  5  34:21  5  37:46  4  66:22  8  68:47  7  72:44  7  75:33  7  75:33  7 01:15:33
   15614 Jõhvikas                  R1             02:22  7  03:49  7  08:13  9  03:34  4  04:53  4  03:32  5  01:31  5  04:10  6  02:17  5  03:25  2  28:36  9  02:25  6  03:57  7  02:49  3  00:00  0
                                                  00:34     00:51     02:16     00:12     00:46     00:18    -00:14     00:21     00:06    -00:51     23:33     00:12     00:54     00:16     00:00   
 8. Sandro Maksimov           01:18:31 17:03:36   03:07  8  07:06  8  14:17  7  20:48  9  29:21  9  36:51  9  40:50  8  47:57  9  50:46  9  59:42  9  65:42  7  68:56  8  73:38  8  78:31  8  78:31  8 01:18:31
   17934 Sinimäe Põhikool          R1             03:07  8  03:59  8  07:11  6  06:31  9  08:33  7  07:30  8  03:59  8  07:07  9  02:49  7  08:56  9  06:00  6  03:14  9  04:42  9  04:53  9  00:00  0
                                                  01:19     01:01     01:14     03:09     04:26     04:16     02:14     03:18     00:38     04:40     00:57     01:01     01:39     02:20     00:00   
 9. Karl-Martin Vainura       01:26:35 17:03:34   03:14  9  07:02  7  14:24  8  20:30  8  29:09  8  36:44  8  41:05  9  45:41  8  49:01  8  53:12  8  74:46  9  77:49  9  81:44  9  86:35  9  86:35  9 01:26:35
   15616 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    R1             03:14  9  03:48  6  07:22  8  06:06  8  08:39  8  07:35  9  04:21  9  04:36  7  03:20  8  04:11  3  21:34  8  03:03  8  03:55  6  04:51  8  00:00  0
                                                  01:26     00:50     01:25     02:44     04:32     04:21     02:36     00:47     01:09    -00:05     16:31     00:50     00:52     02:18     00:00   

#2 Rada (R2): 10 KP 3.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Andres Laur               00:30:15 17:43:41   02:04  1  04:48  1  08:22  2  09:52  1  11:20  1  17:50  1  24:06  1  25:33  1  27:55  1  30:15  1  30:15  1 00:30:15
   18714                           R2             02:04  1  02:44  1  03:34  2  01:30  1  01:28  3  06:30  3  06:16  8  01:27  1  02:22  3  02:20  2  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jonne Rooma               00:31:37 17:38:41   02:21  5  05:30  4  09:15  3  12:17  4  13:55  4  21:43  5  25:20  3  26:59  2  29:14  2  31:37  2  31:37  2 00:31:37
   10994 Jõhvikas                  R2             02:21  5  03:09  3  03:45  3  03:02  7  01:38  7  07:48  8  03:37  2  01:39  4  02:15  1  02:23  3  00:00  0
                                                  00:17     00:25     00:11     01:32     00:10     01:18    -02:39     00:12    -00:07     00:03     00:00   
 3. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:33:10 18:10:44   02:30  7  05:44  6  09:46  5  11:36  3  13:13  3  19:34  3  26:17  5  27:50  5  30:17  4  33:10  3  33:10  3 00:33:10
   15747 Jõhvikas                  R2             02:30  7  03:14  5  04:02  5  01:50  3  01:37  6  06:21  1  06:43 13  01:33  2  02:27  4  02:53  6  00:00  0
                                                  00:26     00:30     00:28     00:20     00:09    -00:09     00:27     00:06     00:05     00:33     00:00   
 4. Mati Randoja              00:33:11 18:10:46   02:25  6  05:39  5  09:41  4  11:29  2  13:04  2  19:27  2  26:07  4  27:45  4  30:06  3  33:11  4  33:11  4 00:33:11
   14226 Jõhvikas                  R2             02:25  6  03:14  5  04:02  5  01:48  2  01:35  5  06:23  2  06:40 11  01:38  3  02:21  2  03:05  8  00:00  0
                                                  00:21     00:30     00:28     00:18     00:07    -00:07     00:24     00:11    -00:01     00:45     00:00   
 5. Arne Kolk                 00:34:37 18:24:24   02:42  9  07:40 12  12:05 11  14:19  8  15:59  8  22:53  6  26:57  6  29:01  6  31:57  5  34:37  5  34:37  5 00:34:37
     415 Jõhvikas                  R2             02:42  9  04:58 13  04:25 10  02:14  4  01:40  8  06:54  5  04:04  3  02:04 10  02:56  6  02:40  5  00:00  0
                                                  00:38     02:14     00:51     00:44     00:12     00:24    -02:12     00:37     00:34     00:20     00:00   
 6. Dmitri Gridin             00:38:47 18:19:14   02:39  8  06:31  8  10:45  7  13:14  6  14:54  6  24:01  7  30:20  7  32:15  7  35:35  6  38:47  6  38:47  6 00:38:47
   15648 Jõhvikas                  R2             02:39  8  03:52  8  04:14  8  02:29  6  01:40  8  09:07  9  06:19  9  01:55  8  03:20 11  03:12  9  00:00  0
                                                  00:35     01:08     00:40     00:59     00:12     02:37     00:03     00:28     00:58     00:52     00:00   
 7. Julia Pill                00:39:27 18:19:13   02:45 11  06:43  9  10:55  8  13:16  7  15:02  7  24:19  8  30:25  8  32:36  8  35:39  7  39:27  7  39:27  7 00:39:27
   17102 Jõhvikas                  R2             02:45 11  03:58  9  04:12  7  02:21  5  01:46 10  09:17 10  06:06  7  02:11 12  03:03  8  03:48 12  00:00  0
                                                  00:41     01:14     00:38     00:51     00:18     02:47    -00:10     00:44     00:41     01:28     00:00   
 8. Mihhail Aizup             00:40:16 18:15:35   02:06  3  05:18  3  11:34 10  17:46 10  20:28 10  27:25  9  32:30  9  34:23  9  37:37  8  40:16  8  40:16  8 00:40:16
   18789 Skaudiklubi               R2             02:06  3  03:12  4  06:16 14  06:12 12  02:42 15  06:57  6  05:05  5  01:53  7  03:14  9  02:39  4  00:00  0
                                                  00:02     00:28     02:42     04:42     01:14     00:27    -01:11     00:26     00:52     00:19     00:00   
 9. Helger Orel               00:43:32 17:55:10   02:42  9  06:17  7  10:05  6  16:15  9  17:25  9  30:14 11  36:47 11  38:38 11  41:26 10  43:32  9  43:32  9 00:43:32
   15612 Jõhvikas                  R2             02:42  9  03:35  7  03:48  4  06:10 11  01:10  1  12:49 15  06:33 10  01:51  6  02:48  5  02:06  1  00:00  0
                                                  00:38     00:51     00:14     04:40    -00:18     06:19     00:17     00:24     00:26    -00:14     00:00   
10. Raiko Jool                00:43:50 17:49:48   02:04  1  06:54 10  11:18  9  20:40 11  22:00 11  29:21 10  32:57 10  37:01 10  40:20  9  43:50 10  43:50 10 00:43:50
   20338 Kohtla-Nõmme Põhikool     R2             02:04  1  04:50 12  04:24  9  09:22 14  01:20  2  07:21  7  03:36  1  04:04 15  03:19 10  03:30 11  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     02:06     00:50     07:52    -00:08     00:51    -02:40     02:37     00:57     01:10     00:00   
11. Martin Ilves              00:49:38 17:42:51   03:06 12  07:33 11  13:09 12  21:44 12  23:50 12  33:33 12  40:13 12  42:17 12  45:49 11  49:38 11  49:38 11 00:49:38
   11008 Jõhvikas                  R2             03:06 12  04:27 11  05:36 12  08:35 13  02:06 12  09:43 11  06:40 11  02:04 10  03:32 13  03:49 13  00:00  0
                                                  01:02     01:43     02:02     07:05     00:38     03:13     00:24     00:37     01:10     01:29     00:00   
12. Jana Künnapas             00:52:06 18:15:45   06:30 15  10:44 14  16:12 14  21:55 13  24:24 13  34:59 13  42:52 13  45:27 13  48:51 12  52:06 12  52:06 12 00:52:06
   21709 Nõo Lihatööstus           R2             06:30 15  04:14 10  05:28 11  05:43 10  02:29 13  10:35 14  07:53 15  02:35 13  03:24 12  03:15 10  00:00  0
                                                  04:26     01:30     01:54     04:13     01:01     04:05     01:37     01:08     01:02     00:55     00:00   
12. Kristina Varjend          00:52:06 18:15:45   06:30 15                                                                                                     00:52:06
   21708 Vici                      R2             06:30 15                                                                                                    
                                                  04:26                                                                                                       
14. Aime Mõik                 00:54:30 18:22:34   03:42 13  09:41 13  15:22 13  27:49 15  29:54 15  39:59 15  46:42 15  48:37 15  51:33 13  54:30 13  54:30 13 00:54:30
    1520 Jõhvikas                  R2             03:42 13  05:59 14  05:41 13  12:27 15  02:05 11  10:05 13  06:43 13  01:55  8  02:56  6  02:57  7  00:00  0
                                                  01:38     03:15     02:07     10:57     00:37     03:35     00:27     00:28     00:34     00:37     00:00   
15. Tatjana Sumilo            00:57:23 18:23:15   05:22 14  12:09 15  23:21 15  26:41 14  29:17 14  39:17 14  44:37 14  48:20 14  52:45 14  57:23 14  57:23 14 00:57:23
    6993 Jõhvikas                  R2             05:22 14  06:47 15  11:12 15  03:20  8  02:36 14  10:00 12  05:20  6  03:43 14  04:25 14  04:38 14  00:00  0
                                                  03:18     04:03     07:38     01:50     01:08     03:30    -00:56     02:16     02:03     02:18     00:00   
    Sander Pritsik            DQ       17:34:44   02:08  4  05:09  2  08:16  1  12:52  5  14:25  5  21:03  4  25:12  2  26:59  2                               DQ
   11597 Rakvere                   R2             02:08  4  03:01  2  03:07  1  04:36  9  01:33  4  06:38  4  04:09  4  01:47  5                              
                                                  00:04     00:17    -00:27     03:06     00:05     00:08    -02:07     00:20                                 

#3 Rada (R3): 7 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Kadre Maalma              00:22:46 17:42:54   02:39  4  05:05  3  10:16  2  13:14  2  17:18  1  19:19  1  22:46  1  22:46  1 00:22:46
    1514 Jõhvikas                  R3             02:39  4  02:26  3  05:11  1  02:58  3  04:04  1  02:01  4  03:27  5  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eike Mällo                00:23:56 17:46:21   02:37  3  05:03  2  10:16  2  13:17  3  18:53  2  20:40  2  23:56  2  23:56  2 00:23:56
       0                           R3             02:37  3  02:26  3  05:13  3  03:01  4  05:36  7  01:47  2  03:16  3  00:00  0
                                                 -00:02     00:00     00:02     00:03     01:32    -00:14    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Aide Müllerson            00:24:57 17:46:18   02:36  2  05:08  4  10:22  4  13:23  4  18:53  2  21:06  3  24:57  3  24:57  3 00:24:57
       0                           R3             02:36  2  02:32  5  05:14  4  03:01  4  05:30  6  02:13 10  03:51  9  00:00  0
                                                 -00:03     00:06     00:03     00:03     01:26     00:12     00:24     00:00   
 4. Lev Migdalski             00:25:41 18:41:29   03:00  7  05:19  5  10:34  5  13:44  5  19:55  4  22:02  4  25:41  4  25:41  4 00:25:41
   14227 Jõhvikas                  R3             03:00  7  02:19  2  05:15  5  03:10  7  06:11  9  02:07  7  03:39  7  00:00  0
                                                  00:21    -00:07     00:04     00:12     02:07     00:06     00:12     00:00   
 5. Tiit Vainura              00:28:07 17:03:52   03:42 14  06:14  7  12:47  8  16:57  9  21:39  6  23:50  6  28:07  5  28:07  5 00:28:07
    2256 Jõhvikas                  R3             03:42 14  02:32  5  06:33 10  04:10 14  04:42  2  02:11  8  04:17 10  00:00  0
                                                  01:03     00:06     01:22     01:12     00:38     00:10     00:50     00:00   
 5. Ott-Marti Vainura         00:28:07 17:03:51   03:39 13  06:14  7  12:46  6  16:56  8  21:38  5  23:49  5  28:07  5  28:07  5 00:28:07
   15615 Narva lasteaed            R3             03:39 13  02:35  7  06:32  9  04:10 14  04:42  2  02:11  8  04:18 12  00:00  0
                                                  01:00     00:09     01:21     01:12     00:38     00:10     00:51     00:00   
 7. Jürmo Rooma               00:29:16 17:30:29   02:14  1  04:16  1  09:28  1  12:32  1  23:47  7  25:30  7  29:16  7  29:16  7 00:29:16
   14149 Jõhvikas                  R3             02:14  1  02:02  1  05:12  2  03:04  6  11:15 13  01:43  1  03:46  8  00:00  0
                                                 -00:25    -00:24     00:01     00:06     07:11    -00:18     00:19     00:00   
 8. Ave Uustalu               00:30:05 17:03:16   03:52 15  09:11 15  16:38 13  19:24 12  24:40  9  27:28  9  30:05  8  30:05  8 00:30:05
   17164 Alutaguse SK              R3             03:52 15  05:19 15  07:27 13  02:46  1  05:16  5  02:48 15  02:37  2  00:00  0
                                                  01:13     02:53     02:16    -00:12     01:12     00:47    -00:50     00:00   
 9. Andrus Kurs               00:30:08 17:03:14   03:57 16  09:17 16  16:43 14  19:30 13  24:45 10  27:33 10  30:08  9  30:08  9 00:30:08
       0                           R3             03:57 16  05:20 16  07:26 12  02:47  2  05:15  4  02:48 15  02:35  1  00:00  0
                                                  01:18     02:54     02:15    -00:11     01:11     00:47    -00:52     00:00   
10. Veera Randoja             00:31:09 18:05:39   03:13 10  06:06  6  12:46  6  17:03 10  24:02  8  26:33  8  31:09 10  31:09 10 00:31:09
   15611 Jõhvikas                  R3             03:13 10  02:53  9  06:40 11  04:17 16  06:59 10  02:31 13  04:36 14  00:00  0
                                                  00:34     00:27     01:29     01:19     02:55     00:30     01:09     00:00   
11. Leivo Luha                00:37:04 19:03:13   05:10 19  07:45 12  15:20 12  19:46 14  31:10 14  33:38 11  37:04 11  37:04 11 00:37:04
   15745 Toila Gümnaasium          R3             05:10 19  02:35  7  07:35 16  04:26 17  11:24 14  02:28 12  03:26  4  00:00  0
                                                  02:31     00:09     02:24     01:28     07:20     00:27    -00:01     00:00   
12. Anna Romanenko            00:38:40 18:04:29   03:10  8  06:58  9  13:28 10  16:46  6  28:37 12  34:23 14  38:40 12  38:40 12 00:38:40
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             R3             03:10  8  03:48 11  06:30  8  03:18  9  11:51 16  05:46 19  04:17 10  00:00  0
                                                  00:31     01:22     01:19     00:20     07:47     03:45     00:50     00:00   
13. Revetta Reiljan           00:38:41 18:04:30   03:12  9  07:00 10  13:25  9  16:47  7  28:26 11  34:18 13  38:41 13  38:41 13 00:38:41
       0                           R3             03:12  9  03:48 11  06:25  7  03:22 10  11:39 15  05:52 20  04:23 13  00:00  0
                                                  00:33     01:22     01:14     00:24     07:35     03:51     00:56     00:00   
14. Kaarel Koitmets           00:40:43 17:23:29   04:51 18  08:59 14  19:30 18  24:49 18  30:43 13  34:02 12  40:43 14  40:43 14 00:40:43
     383 Jõhvikas                  R3             04:51 18  04:08 13  10:31 19  05:19 20  05:54  8  03:19 18  06:41 20  00:00  0
                                                  02:12     01:42     05:20     02:21     01:50     01:18     03:14     00:00   
15. Maire Aul                 00:41:09 18:37:10   02:58  6  14:11 19  20:25 19  25:30 19  33:37 15  36:29 15  41:09 15  41:09 15 00:41:09
   15743 Jõhvikas                  R3             02:58  6  11:13 19  06:14  6  05:05 19  08:07 11  02:52 17  04:40 15  00:00  0
                                                  00:19     08:47     01:03     02:07     04:03     00:51     01:13     00:00   
16. Vladislav Kostin          00:45:51 18:15:47   05:11 20  17:52 20  26:10 20  29:40 20  37:57 16  40:14 16  45:51 16  45:51 16 00:45:51
   18783 Skaudiklubi               R3             05:11 20  12:41 20  08:18 18  03:30 11  08:17 12  02:17 11  05:37 18  00:00  0
                                                  02:32     10:15     03:07     00:32     04:13     00:16     02:10     00:00   
16. Georgi Teplov             00:45:51 18:15:47                                                                                  00:45:51
   17106 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasiu R3                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                
18. Elisabeth Künnapas        00:45:53 18:09:50   03:38 11  09:23 17  16:58 16  20:46 16  38:47 18  40:49 18  45:53 17  45:53 17 00:45:53
       0                           R3             03:38 11  05:45 17  07:35 16  03:48 12  18:01 19  02:02  5  05:04 16  00:00  0
                                                  00:59     03:19     02:24     00:50     13:57     00:01     01:37     00:00   
19. Lisett Marie Raadik       00:45:54 18:09:52   03:38 11  09:24 18  16:54 15  20:42 15  38:40 17  40:44 17  45:54 18  45:54 18 00:45:54
       0                           R3             03:38 11  05:46 18  07:30 15  03:48 12  17:58 18  02:04  6  05:10 17  00:00  0
                                                  00:59     03:20     02:19     00:50     13:54     00:03     01:43     00:00   
20. Kirill Tint               00:50:22 18:15:41   04:39 17  08:13 13  19:09 17  24:04 17  41:34 19  44:19 19  50:22 19  50:22 19 00:50:22
   16335 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu R3             04:39 17  03:34 10  10:56 20  04:55 18  17:30 17  02:45 14  06:03 19  00:00  0
                                                  02:00     01:08     05:45     01:57     13:26     00:44     02:36     00:00   
21. Martin Roosileht          00:54:41 18:13:32                                                                                  00:54:41
   18782 Narva                     R3                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                
21. Lev Litvinov              00:54:41 18:13:32   02:54  5  07:33 11  15:01 11  18:14 11  49:24 20  51:12 20  54:41 20  54:41 20 00:54:41
   19945 Narva-Jõesuu              R3             02:54  5  04:39 14  07:28 14  03:13  8  31:10 20  01:48  3  03:29  6  00:00  0
                                                  00:15     02:13     02:17     00:15     27:06    -00:13     00:02     00:00   

#4 Rada (R4): 5 KP 1.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 45)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Vladimir Tšužas           00:17:54 17:04:34   03:03  2  06:38  2  09:28  1  13:38  1  17:54  1  17:54  1 00:17:54
   14317 Jõhvikas                  R4             03:03  2  03:35  6  02:50  2  04:10  9  04:16  9  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artur Tšužas              00:17:58 17:04:32   03:03  2  06:38  2  09:32  2  13:43  4  17:58  2  17:58  2 00:17:58
   19070 Rukkilill                 R4             03:03  2  03:35  6  02:54  4  04:11 10  04:15  8  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:04     00:01    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Nelly Ruuge               00:19:06 18:03:30   04:19  7  07:50  7  10:39  6  13:38  1  19:06  3  19:06  3 00:19:06
   21691 PPA                       R4             04:19  7  03:31  5  02:49  1  02:59  3  05:28 11  00:00  0
                                                  01:16    -00:04    -00:01    -01:11     01:12     00:00   
 4. Nikolai Posjagin          00:20:33 18:15:29   03:10  5  06:50  5  09:57  4  15:33  6  20:33  4  20:33  4 00:20:33
       0 Narva 13. Gümnaasium      R4             03:10  5  03:40 10  03:07  5  05:36 19  05:00 10  00:00  0
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:17     01:26     00:44     00:00   
 5. Aleksandr Orlov           00:21:06 18:15:15   02:45  1  05:43  1  16:26 14  18:22 10  21:06  5  21:06  5 00:21:06
       0                           R4             02:45  1  02:58  1  10:43 21  01:56  1  02:44  1  00:00  0
                                                 -00:18    -00:37     07:53    -02:14    -01:32     00:00   
 5. Nikita Bers               00:21:06 18:15:15                                                              00:21:06
       0 Narva                     R4                                                                       
                                                                                                            
 7. Jan Martin Neiland        00:21:42 17:11:07                                                              00:21:42
   20405 Voka                      R4                                                                       
                                                                                                            
 7. Kristiin-Marleen Neiland  00:21:42 17:11:07                                                              00:21:42
       0 Voka                      R4                                                                       
                                                                                                            
 7. Johannes Neiland          00:21:42 17:11:07                                                              00:21:42
    3099                           R4                                                                       
                                                                                                            
 7. Brigitta Neiland          00:21:42 17:11:07   04:30  8  09:08 11  12:57  7  15:51  7  21:42  6  21:42  6 00:21:42
   20404 Voka                      R4             04:30  8  04:38 14  03:49 13  02:54  2  05:51 13  00:00  0
                                                  01:27     01:03     00:59    -01:16     01:35     00:00   
11. Rene Kundla               00:22:47 17:01:35   06:37 15  11:42 15  14:54 13  18:50 12  22:47  7  22:47  7 00:22:47
   20664 Jõhvi SK                  R4             06:37 15  05:05 21  03:12  7  03:56  7  03:57  6  00:00  0
                                                  03:34     01:30     00:22    -00:14    -00:19     00:00   
12. Kim Migdalski             00:23:57 18:12:29   05:08 12  08:33  8  16:54 15  19:58 15  23:57  8  23:57  8 00:23:57
   17633 Narva 11. Gümnaasium      R4             05:08 12  03:25  4  08:21 20  03:04  4  03:59  7  00:00  0
                                                  02:05    -00:10     05:31    -01:06    -00:17     00:00   
13. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:24:18 17:17:34   04:56  9  09:00  9  13:09  8  17:22  8  24:18  9  24:18  9 00:24:18
   18904 VKG                       R4             04:56  9  04:04 11  04:09 16  04:13 11  06:56 18  00:00  0
                                                  01:53     00:29     01:19     00:03     02:40     00:00   
13. Janek Ignatjev            00:24:18 17:17:34   04:56  9  09:00  9  13:09  8  17:22  8  24:18  9  24:18  9 00:24:18
   19943 Toila                     R4             04:56  9  04:04 11  04:09 16  04:13 11  06:56 18  00:00  0
                                                  01:53     00:29     01:19     00:03     02:40     00:00   
15. Viivi Ilves               00:24:35 17:43:43   04:59 11  09:48 12  14:02 10  19:05 14  24:35 11  24:35 11 00:24:35
    3089 Jõhvikas                  R4             04:59 11  04:49 19  04:14 18  05:03 17  05:30 12  00:00  0
                                                  01:56     01:14     01:24     00:53     01:14     00:00   
16. Matvei Mironov            00:25:33 17:49:55   05:46 13  10:32 13  14:25 11  18:48 11  25:33 12  25:33 12 00:25:33
   21701 ärve Gümnaasium           R4             05:46 13  04:46 16  03:53 14  04:23 14  06:45 17  00:00  0
                                                  02:43     01:11     01:03     00:13     02:29     00:00   
17. Piret Niglas              00:25:39 17:49:56   05:55 14  10:35 14  14:39 12  18:59 13  25:39 13  25:39 13 00:25:39
    3930 Jõhvikas                  R4             05:55 14  04:40 15  04:04 15  04:20 13  06:40 16  00:00  0
                                                  02:52     01:05     01:14     00:10     02:24     00:00   
18. Ravel Leisalu             00:26:31 17:27:55   03:09  4  06:48  4  09:41  3  13:41  3  26:31 14  26:31 14 00:26:31
   15649 Voka lasteaed             R4             03:09  4  03:39  8  02:53  3  04:00  8  12:50 24  00:00  0
                                                  00:06     00:04     00:03    -00:10     08:34     00:00   
19. Kai Sarv                  00:27:01 17:27:56   03:26  6  07:05  6  10:13  5  13:49  5  27:01 15  27:01 15 00:27:01
   17733                           R4             03:26  6  03:39  8  03:08  6  03:36  5  13:12 25  00:00  0
                                                  00:23     00:04     00:18    -00:34     08:56     00:00   
20. Mihhail Tint              00:28:12 18:20:13                                                              00:28:12
   17022 Skaudiklubi               R4                                                                       
                                                                                                            
20. Katerina Roop             00:28:12 18:20:13   08:32 19  13:24 16  19:09 18  24:25 18  28:12 16  28:12 16 00:28:12
       0                           R4             08:32 19  04:52 20  05:45 19  05:16 18  03:47  5  00:00  0
                                                  05:29     01:17     02:55     01:06    -00:29     00:00   
22. Kristjan Kiiver           00:28:27 17:10:34   12:31 23  15:51 20  19:03 16  25:14 19  28:27 17  28:27 17 00:28:27
   21695                           R4             12:31 23  03:20  2  03:12  7  06:11 21  03:13  4  00:00  0
                                                  09:28    -00:15     00:22     02:01    -01:03     00:00   
23. Julia Radajeva            00:28:30 17:10:33   12:34 24  15:54 21  19:07 17  25:20 20  28:30 18  28:30 18 00:28:30
   21694                           R4             12:34 24  03:20  2  03:13  9  06:13 22  03:10  3  00:00  0
                                                  09:31    -00:15     00:23     02:03    -01:06     00:00   
24. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:30:07 17:44:34   11:19 20  16:05 22  19:39 19  24:12 16  30:07 19  30:07 19 00:30:07
   15623 Jõhvikas                  R4             11:19 20  04:46 16  03:34 11  04:33 15  05:55 14  00:00  0
                                                  08:16     01:11     00:44     00:23     01:39     00:00   
24. Rain Peenema              00:30:07 17:44:34   11:19 20  16:05 22  19:39 19  24:12 16  30:07 19  30:07 19 00:30:07
   21505 Kohtla-Nõmme Põhikool     R4             11:19 20  04:46 16  03:34 11  04:33 15  05:55 14  00:00  0
                                                  08:16     01:11     00:44     00:23     01:39     00:00   
26. Dimitri Issajev           00:41:03 18:17:55                                                              00:41:03
   21699 Skaudiklubi               R4                                                                       
                                                                                                            
26. Kirill Šmeljov            00:41:03 18:17:55   26:38 25  30:49 25  34:06 22  37:57 22  41:03 21  41:03 21 00:41:03
   21700 Narva                     R4             26:38 25  04:11 13  03:17 10  03:51  6  03:06  2  00:00  0
                                                  23:35     00:36     00:27    -00:19    -01:10     00:00   
28. Richard Rooden            00:46:44 17:08:24   12:29 22  19:07 24  30:43 21  36:36 21  46:44 22  46:44 22 00:46:44
     441 Jõhvikas                  R4             12:29 22  06:38 25  11:36 22  05:53 20  10:08 23  00:00  0
                                                  09:26     03:03     08:46     01:43     05:52     00:00   
29. Marten Kuus               01:00:33 17:10:58   07:02 16  13:25 17  45:00 23  52:41 25  60:33 23  60:33 23 01:00:33
       0                           R4             07:02 16  06:23 24  31:35 23  07:41 25  07:52 20  00:00  0
                                                  03:59     02:48     28:45     03:31     03:36     00:00   
30. Loore Ait                 01:00:42 17:10:54   07:09 17  13:27 18  45:23 25  52:31 23  60:42 24  60:42 24 01:00:42
       0                           R4             07:09 17  06:18 23  31:56 25  07:08 23  08:11 21  00:00  0
                                                  04:06     02:43     29:06     02:58     03:55     00:00   
31. Greta-Maria Pisarev       01:00:46 17:10:48   07:19 18  13:27 18  45:21 24  52:31 23  60:46 25  60:46 25 01:00:46
   21696 Järve Gümnaasium          R4             07:19 18  06:08 22  31:54 24  07:10 24  08:15 22  00:00  0
                                                  04:16     02:33     29:04     03:00     03:59     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     02:58     02:49     01:56     02:44     28:12   00:41:24

#5 Rada (RO): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 31)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  11.( 41)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Paul Nestor               00:24:56 19:00:55   01:52  1  03:19  1  04:07  1  05:11  1  07:51  1  10:29  1  11:40  1  12:31  1  15:12  1  16:40  1  18:29  1  21:51  1  23:12  1  24:56  1  24:56  1 00:24:56
    9937 Jõhvikas                  RO             01:52  1  01:27  1  00:48  1  01:04  1  02:40  1  02:38  2  01:11  2  00:51  1  02:41  1  01:28  2  01:49  1  03:22  1  01:21  1  01:44  6  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Selder              00:29:31 18:58:06   01:55  2  04:58  6  05:48  2  07:02  2  09:47  2  12:18  2  13:25  2  15:36  2  18:45  2  20:07  2  21:58  2  25:53  2  27:20  2  29:31  2  29:31  2 00:29:31
   19395 Jõhvikas                  RO             01:55  2  03:03  8  00:50  2  01:14  2  02:45  2  02:31  1  01:07  1  02:11 10  03:09  2  01:22  1  01:51  2  03:55  2  01:27  2  02:11 11  00:00  0
                                                  00:03     01:36     00:02     00:10     00:05    -00:07    -00:04     01:20     00:28    -00:06     00:02     00:33     00:06     00:27     00:00   
 3. Urmas Sulaoja             00:36:20 17:17:40   02:30  4  05:28  7  06:34  7  08:32  6  11:57  6  15:30  4  17:22  3  18:42  3  24:10  3  26:04  3  28:40  3  33:04  3  34:48  3  36:20  3  36:20  3 00:36:20
    2401 Jõhvikas                  RO             02:30  4  02:58  7  01:06  4  01:58  8  03:25  3  03:33  3  01:52  3  01:20  2  05:28 11  01:54  3  02:36  3  04:24  4  01:44  3  01:32  1  00:00  0
                                                  00:38     01:31     00:18     00:54     00:45     00:55     00:41     00:29     02:47     00:26     00:47     01:02     00:23    -00:12     00:00   
 4. Igor Petrovitski          00:38:07 17:20:19   02:30  4  04:49  4  05:49  3  07:20  3  11:21  3  15:25  3  17:25  4  19:04  4  24:26  4  26:46  4  29:38  4  33:55  4  35:59  4  38:07  4  38:07  4 00:38:07
   14316 Söögitakso                RO             02:30  4  02:19  5  01:00  3  01:31  4  04:01  6  04:04  5  02:00  6  01:39  7  05:22 10  02:20  8  02:52  6  04:17  3  02:04  7  02:08  9  00:00  0
                                                  00:38     00:52     00:12     00:27     01:21     01:26     00:49     00:48     02:41     00:52     01:03     00:55     00:43     00:24     00:00   
 5. Marek Milk                00:39:58 17:06:35   02:25  3  04:45  2  06:06  4  07:41  4  11:51  4  16:04  5  18:12  5  21:12  6  25:24  6  27:33  5  30:38  5  35:57  6  38:17  5  39:58  5  39:58  5 00:39:58
   21684 Voka                      RO             02:25  3  02:20  6  01:21  9  01:35  5  04:10  7  04:13  7  02:08 11  03:00 11  04:12  6  02:09  5  03:05  9  05:19  9  02:20  8  01:41  4  00:00  0
                                                  00:33     00:53     00:33     00:31     01:30     01:35     00:57     02:09     01:31     00:41     01:16     01:57     00:59    -00:03     00:00   
 6. Margo Luik                00:39:59 17:06:32   02:31  7  04:46  3  06:06  4  07:42  5  11:52  5  16:11  6  18:12  5  21:18  7  25:21  5  27:42  6  30:50  6  35:53  5  38:18  6  39:59  6  39:59  6 00:39:59
   21683 Voka                      RO             02:31  7  02:15  3  01:20  8  01:36  6  04:10  7  04:19  8  02:01  7  03:06 12  04:03  3  02:21  9  03:08 10  05:03  8  02:25  9  01:41  4  00:00  0
                                                  00:39     00:48     00:32     00:32     01:30     01:41     00:50     02:15     01:22     00:53     01:19     01:41     01:04    -00:03     00:00   
 7. Ivar Rooma                00:41:25 17:38:40   02:38  8  04:54  5  06:22  6  08:35  7  13:33  8  18:24  8  20:25  8  21:55  8  26:47  8  28:53  8  31:48  8  37:51  8  39:49  8  41:25  7  41:25  7 00:41:25
   13537 Jõhvikas                  RO             02:38  8  02:16  4  01:28 12  02:13 11  04:58 11  04:51 11  02:01  7  01:30  4  04:52  9  02:06  4  02:55  7  06:03 12  01:58  5  01:36  2  00:00  0
                                                  00:46     00:49     00:40     01:09     02:18     02:13     00:50     00:39     02:11     00:38     01:06     02:41     00:37    -00:08     00:00   
 8. Hardi Raiend              00:41:44 18:06:10   04:13 11  06:22  9  07:44  9  09:12  9  13:02  7  17:00  7  19:31  7  20:57  5  25:36  7  28:08  7  31:04  7  37:03  7  39:37  7  41:44  8  41:44  8 00:41:44
   18788 XTsport                   RO             04:13 11  02:09  2  01:22 10  01:28  3  03:50  5  03:58  4  02:31 12  01:26  3  04:39  8  02:32 10  02:56  8  05:59 11  02:34 12  02:07  8  00:00  0
                                                  02:21     00:42     00:34     00:24     01:10     01:20     01:20     00:35     01:58     01:04     01:07     02:37     01:13     00:23     00:00   
 9. Jan Aas                   00:42:10 18:26:31   03:22  9  07:29 10  08:48 10  12:11 11  15:56  9  20:08  9  22:10  9  23:47  9  27:52  9  30:28  9  33:09  9  37:54  9  40:19  9  42:10  9  42:10  9 00:42:10
   20275 Möller Auto               RO             03:22  9  04:07 10  01:19  7  03:23 12  03:45  4  04:12  6  02:02  9  01:37  5  04:05  4  02:36 11  02:41  5  04:45  6  02:25  9  01:51  7  00:00  0
                                                  01:30     02:40     00:31     02:19     01:05     01:34     00:51     00:46     01:24     01:08     00:52     01:23     01:04     00:07     00:00   
10. Rauno Voldek              00:42:12 18:26:25   03:26 10  07:50 11  08:58 11  11:07 10  16:03 10  20:26 10  22:21 10  23:59 10  28:12 10  30:31 10  33:10 10  38:03 10  40:36 10  42:12 10  42:12 10 00:42:12
   20276 Freedom Feelers           RO             03:26 10  04:24 11  01:08  5  02:09 10  04:56 10  04:23  9  01:55  4  01:38  6  04:13  7  02:19  7  02:39  4  04:53  7  02:33 11  01:36  2  00:00  0
                                                  01:34     02:57     00:20     01:05     02:16     01:45     00:44     00:47     01:32     00:51     00:50     01:31     01:12    -00:08     00:00   
11. Vladimir Sidorov          00:44:37 17:28:40   02:30  4  05:33  8  06:45  8  08:38  8  16:50 11  22:00 11  24:03 11  25:44 11  29:55 11  32:37 11  35:53 11  40:31 11  42:25 11  44:37 11  44:37 11 00:44:37
       0                           RO             02:30  4  03:03  8  01:12  6  01:53  7  08:12 12  05:10 12  02:03 10  01:41  8  04:11  5  02:42 12  03:16 11  04:38  5  01:54  4  02:12 12  00:00  0
                                                  00:38     01:36     00:24     00:49     05:32     02:32     00:52     00:50     01:30     01:14     01:27     01:16     00:33     00:28     00:00   
12. Lembit Luha               00:48:45 19:07:07   05:49 12  10:20 12  11:43 12  13:51 12  18:35 12  23:13 12  25:09 12  27:09 12  33:05 12  35:23 12  38:47 12  44:38 12  46:37 12  48:45 12  48:45 12 00:48:45
   15621 Voka                      RO             05:49 12  04:31 12  01:23 11  02:08  9  04:44  9  04:38 10  01:56  5  02:00  9  05:56 12  02:18  6  03:24 12  05:51 10  01:59  6  02:08  9  00:00  0
                                                  03:57     03:04     00:35     01:04     02:04     02:00     00:45     01:09     03:15     00:50     01:35     02:29     00:38     00:24     00:00   


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 16.05.2014 21:52:32 Jõhvikas