Voka sprint ON 2014

18.09.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[SPRINT1] [SPRINT2]
SPRINT1 Rada (1): 14 KP 2.78 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Robert Peets              00:18:36 17:02:12   01:30 20  02:32  7  04:30  5  05:27  4  08:16  9  09:39  5  10:16  3  11:38  4  12:29  3  14:00  4  15:14  4  17:22  2  18:29  1  18:36  1           00:18:36
   11704 Alutaguse SK              SPRINT1        01:30 20  01:02  1  01:58  7  00:57  5  02:49 24  01:23  2  00:37  1  01:22 23  00:51  1  01:31 21  01:14  1  02:08 13  01:07  1  00:07  2          
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             
 2. Tanel Leisalu             00:19:56 16:20:39   01:00 17  02:37  8  04:46  6  05:40  5  09:13 15  10:32 11  11:09  7  12:28  9  13:21  7  14:49  6  16:20  6  18:30  6  19:46  3  19:56  2           00:19:56
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            SPRINT1        01:00 17  01:37  8  02:09 12  00:54  3  03:33 29  01:19  1  00:37  1  01:19 22  00:53  2  01:28 19  01:31  6  02:10 15  01:16  4  00:10  4          
                                                 -00:30     00:35     00:11    -00:03     00:44    -00:04     00:00    -00:03     00:02    -00:03     00:17     00:02     00:09     00:03             
 3. Sergei Mui?nieks          00:20:14 17:56:43   00:49 12  02:44  9  05:03  7  06:09  7  07:07  3  09:11  3  10:38  4  11:15  3  12:42  4  13:36  3  15:06  3  16:38  1  18:52  2  20:07  3  20:14  1 00:20:14
   14315 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        00:49 12  01:55 14  02:19 16  01:06  9  00:58  1  02:04 14  01:27 19  00:37  1  01:27 13  00:54  1  01:30  4  01:32  1  02:14 14  01:15 19  00:07  4
                                                 -00:41     00:53     00:21     00:09    -01:51     00:41     00:50    -00:45     00:36    -00:37     00:16    -00:36     01:07     01:08             
 4. Urmas Sulaoja             00:20:31 16:14:21   00:19  1  02:11  2  04:14  3  05:14  3  08:34 13  10:15  9  10:53  5  12:21  6  13:18  6  14:54  7  16:34  7  18:51  7  20:20  4  20:31  4           00:20:31
    2401 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        00:19  1  01:52 13  02:03 10  01:00  6  03:20 25  01:41  5  00:38  3  01:28 24  00:57  4  01:36 22  01:40 11  02:17 16  01:29  7  00:11  6          
                                                 -01:11     00:50     00:05     00:03     00:31     00:18     00:01     00:06     00:06     00:05     00:26     00:09     00:22     00:04             
 5. Marten Kuusmann           00:22:20 17:57:15   00:25  2  02:10  1  03:58  1  04:52  2  05:54  2  07:48  2  09:06  1  09:49  1  11:16  1  12:38  1  14:06  1  17:34  3  21:06  5  22:14  5  22:20  2 00:22:20
   15625 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        00:25  2  01:45 10  01:48  2  00:54  3  01:02  5  01:54 10  01:18 15  00:43  6  01:27 13  01:22 16  01:28  3  03:28 26  03:32 31  01:08 17  00:06  2
                                                 -01:05     00:43    -00:10    -00:03    -01:47     00:31     00:41    -00:39     00:36    -00:09     00:14     01:20     02:25     01:01             
 6. Kristjan Onton            00:22:23 17:57:13   00:31  3  02:16  4  04:02  2  04:49  1  05:51  1  07:45  1  09:10  2  09:53  2  11:20  2  12:42  2  14:09  2  17:47  5  21:10  6  22:17  6  22:23  3 00:22:23
   14311 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        00:31  3  01:45 10  01:46  1  00:47  1  01:02  5  01:54 10  01:25 17  00:43  6  01:27 13  01:22 16  01:27  2  03:38 29  03:23 29  01:07 15  00:06  2
                                                 -00:59     00:43    -00:12    -00:10    -01:47     00:31     00:48    -00:39     00:36    -00:09     00:13     01:30     02:16     01:00             
 7. Mati Randoja              00:23:06 17:51:52   00:47  9  02:54 11  05:09  9  06:53 12  07:57  7  10:06  7  11:40  9  12:25  7  14:07  8  15:28  8  17:22  9  19:02  9  21:37  7  22:57  7  23:06  4 00:23:06
   14226 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        00:47  9  02:07 17  02:15 15  01:44 31  01:04  8  02:09 15  01:34 20  00:45  9  01:42 18  01:21 15  01:54 23  01:40  5  02:35 16  01:20 21  00:09  6
                                                 -00:43     01:05     00:17     00:47    -01:45     00:46     00:57    -00:37     00:51    -00:10     00:40    -00:28     01:28     01:13             
 8. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:23:09 17:51:54   00:47  9  02:57 12  05:09  9  06:44 11  07:57  7  10:07  8  11:44 10  12:26  8  14:08  9  15:30  9  17:18  8  18:58  8  21:38  8  22:59  8  23:09  5 00:23:09
   15747 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        00:47  9  02:10 18  02:12 14  01:35 28  01:13 14  02:10 16  01:37 23  00:42  5  01:42 18  01:22 16  01:48 14  01:40  5  02:40 18  01:21 22  00:10 10
                                                 -00:43     01:08     00:14     00:38    -01:36     00:47     01:00    -00:40     00:51    -00:09     00:34    -00:28     01:33     01:14             
 8. Jan Aas                   00:23:09 16:46:55   00:58 15  02:23  6  05:47 13  06:57 13  10:17 17  11:44 16  12:27 15  14:13 16  15:16 15  16:53 15  18:42 14  21:48 14  23:00 12  23:09  9           00:23:09
   20275 Möller Auto               SPRINT1        00:58 15  01:25  5  03:24 27  01:10 13  03:20 25  01:27  4  00:43  4  01:46 30  01:03  6  01:37 23  01:49 16  03:06 24  01:12  3  00:09  3          
                                                 -00:32     00:23     01:26     00:13     00:31     00:04     00:06     00:24     00:12     00:06     00:35     00:58     00:05     00:02             
10. Tiit Vainura              00:24:17 17:36:50   00:38  4  02:48 10  06:00 15  07:04 14  08:18 10  10:45 13  12:21 13  13:17 13  14:59 12  16:09 11  17:59 11  19:38 10  22:43  9  24:08 10  24:17  6 00:24:17
    2256 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        00:38  4  02:10 18  03:12 25  01:04  7  01:14 15  02:27 26  01:36 22  00:56 18  01:42 18  01:10  8  01:50 17  01:39  4  03:05 25  01:25 26  00:09  6
                                                 -00:52     01:08     01:14     00:07    -01:35     01:04     00:59    -00:26     00:51    -00:21     00:36    -00:29     01:58     01:18             
11. Illart Jool               00:24:28 17:58:49   00:41  6  02:19  5  05:08  8  06:25  9  07:41  5  09:51  6  11:34  8  12:45 10  14:56 11  16:08 10  17:53 10  20:21 13  22:59 11  24:18 12  24:28  7 00:24:28
    2449                           SPRINT1        00:41  6  01:38  9  02:49 19  01:17 18  01:16 17  02:10 16  01:43 27  01:11 19  02:11 27  01:12 11  01:45 12  02:28 21  02:38 17  01:19 20  00:10 10
                                                 -00:49     00:36     00:51     00:20    -01:33     00:47     01:06    -00:11     01:20    -00:19     00:31     00:20     01:31     01:12             
12. Kristi Vainura            00:24:34 17:36:48   01:02 18  03:08 14  06:07 16  07:23 16  08:32 12  10:51 14  12:31 16  13:24 14  15:07 13  16:17 12  18:09 12  19:46 11  22:55 10  24:24 13  24:34  8 00:24:34
   13772 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        01:02 18  02:06 16  02:59 23  01:16 17  01:09 11  02:19 23  01:40 25  00:53 15  01:43 21  01:10  8  01:52 19  01:37  2  03:09 26  01:29 28  00:10 10
                                                 -00:28     01:04     01:01     00:19    -01:40     00:56     01:03    -00:29     00:52    -00:21     00:38    -00:31     02:02     01:22             
13. Randy Orel                00:24:39 17:35:51   02:02 23  03:20 17  05:12 11  06:18  8  07:17  4  09:38  4  10:59  6  11:51  5  13:13  5  14:11  5  15:47  5  17:35  4  23:03 13  24:10 11  24:39  9 00:24:39
   15614 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        02:02 23  01:18  4  01:52  3  01:06  9  00:59  2  02:21 24  01:21 16  00:52 14  01:22 12  00:58  3  01:36  8  01:48  7  05:28 35  01:07 15  00:29 23
                                                  00:32     00:16    -00:06     00:09    -01:50     00:58     00:44    -00:30     00:31    -00:33     00:22    -00:20     04:21     01:00             
14. Kadre Maalma              00:25:14 17:04:20   00:52 13  03:05 13  05:13 12  06:33 10  07:54  6  10:29 10  12:24 14  13:15 12  15:08 14  16:25 13  18:18 13  20:20 12  23:16 14  25:02 14  25:14 10 00:25:14
    1514 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        00:52 13  02:13 20  02:08 11  01:20 23  01:21 18  02:35 29  01:55 31  00:51 13  01:53 23  01:17 14  01:53 21  02:02 12  02:56 23  01:46 32  00:12 16
                                                 -00:38     01:11     00:10     00:23    -01:28     01:12     01:18    -00:31     01:02    -00:14     00:39    -00:06     01:49     01:39             
15. Maksim Kravtsov           00:25:45 17:01:01   03:36 30  04:52 26  07:47 23  09:05 23  13:30 30  14:56 27  15:42 25  17:18 25  18:14 21  20:00 23  21:37 20  24:07 21  25:35 16  25:45 15           00:25:45
   15619 Katevara                  SPRINT1        03:36 30  01:16  2  02:55 22  01:18 19  04:25 34  01:26  3  00:46  5  01:36 26  00:56  3  01:46 26  01:37  9  02:30 22  01:28  5  00:10  4          
                                                  02:06     00:14     00:57     00:21     01:36     00:03     00:09     00:14     00:05     00:15     00:23     00:22     00:21     00:03             
16. Jürmo Rooma               00:25:48 16:49:20   01:32 21  04:37 24  07:30 22  08:36 20  12:49 28  14:42 25  15:30 23  17:07 24  18:09 19  19:47 22  22:10 26  24:31 23  25:42 17  25:48 16           00:25:48
   14149 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        01:32 21  03:05 31  02:53 21  01:06  9  04:13 32  01:53  9  00:48  7  01:37 27  01:02  5  01:38 24  02:23 30  02:21 19  01:11  2  00:06  1          
                                                  00:02     02:03     00:55     00:09     01:24     00:30     00:11     00:15     00:11     00:07     01:09     00:13     00:04    -00:01             
17. Mait Rooden               00:26:10 16:59:39   00:41  6  02:15  3  04:16  4  05:45  6  09:09 14  11:03 15  11:54 11  13:42 15  14:52 10  16:52 14  18:44 15  24:25 22  25:59 18  26:10 17           00:26:10
    1500                           SPRINT1        00:41  6  01:34  7  02:01  9  01:29 27  03:24 28  01:54 10  00:51  8  01:48 32  01:10  9  02:00 32  01:52 19  05:41 34  01:34 10  00:11  6          
                                                 -00:49     00:32     00:03     00:32     00:35     00:31     00:14     00:26     00:19     00:29     00:38     03:33     00:27     00:04             
18. Jonne Rooma               00:26:26 16:51:36   02:15 24  03:40 19  07:10 20  08:16 17  12:31 26  14:28 24  15:32 24  17:19 26  18:25 23  20:18 26  22:06 25  24:43 24  26:15 20  26:26 18           00:26:26
   10994 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        02:15 24  01:25  5  03:30 28  01:06  9  04:15 33  01:57 13  01:04 11  01:47 31  01:06  8  01:53 30  01:48 14  02:37 23  01:32  9  00:11  6          
                                                  00:45     00:23     01:32     00:09     01:26     00:34     00:27     00:25     00:15     00:22     00:34     00:29     00:25     00:04             
19. Dmitri Gridin             00:26:39 17:00:09   00:45  8  03:22 18  05:57 14  07:12 15  08:22 11  10:40 12  12:15 12  13:05 11  18:06 18  19:09 17  20:48 17  22:25 15  25:08 15  26:31 19  26:39 11 00:26:39
   15648 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        00:45  8  02:37 29  02:35 17  01:15 15  01:10 12  02:18 21  01:35 21  00:50 12  05:01 37  01:03  6  01:39 10  01:37  2  02:43 20  01:23 24  00:08  5
                                                 -00:45     01:35     00:37     00:18    -01:39     00:55     00:58    -00:32     04:10    -00:28     00:25    -00:31     01:36     01:16             
20. Ivar Rooma                00:27:00 17:02:30   03:15 29  05:11 27  07:08 19  08:26 19  12:16 24  14:08 22  15:09 19  17:01 23  18:13 20  20:10 24  21:57 24  25:04 26  26:44 22  27:00 20           00:27:00
   13537 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        03:15 29  01:56 15  01:57  6  01:18 19  03:50 31  01:52  8  01:01 10  01:52 33  01:12 11  01:57 31  01:47 13  03:07 25  01:40 11  00:16 11          
                                                  01:45     00:54    -00:01     00:21     01:01     00:29     00:24     00:30     00:21     00:26     00:33     00:59     00:33     00:09             
21. Arne Kolk                 00:27:06 17:02:17   03:03 28  05:20 29  07:19 21  08:42 21  12:05 23  13:46 21  14:32 17  16:13 21  17:24 16  19:13 18  21:20 18  25:27 27  26:55 23  27:06 21           00:27:06
     415 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        03:03 28  02:17 23  01:59  8  01:23 26  03:23 27  01:41  5  00:46  5  01:41 29  01:11 10  01:49 27  02:07 29  04:07 32  01:28  5  00:11  6          
                                                  01:33     01:15     00:01     00:26     00:34     00:18     00:09     00:19     00:20     00:18     00:53     01:59     00:21     00:04             
22. Helger Orel               00:27:50 17:36:00   01:58 22  04:20 23  10:46 33  11:39 32  12:41 27  14:53 26  16:49 28  17:28 27  19:24 28  20:21 27  21:56 23  23:52 18  26:32 21  27:45 23  27:50 12 00:27:50
   15612 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        01:58 22  02:22 25  06:26 37  00:53  2  01:02  5  02:12 19  01:56 32  00:39  2  01:56 25  00:57  2  01:35  7  01:56 11  02:40 18  01:13 18  00:05  1
                                                  00:28     01:20     04:28    -00:04    -01:47     00:49     01:19    -00:43     01:05    -00:34     00:21    -00:12     01:33     01:06             
23. Aare Viirlaid             00:27:53 16:47:58   00:47  9  04:12 21  07:01 18  08:19 18  09:46 16  13:27 18  15:05 18  15:59 18  18:40 25  19:41 20  21:31 19  23:22 17  26:09 19  27:41 22  27:53 13 00:27:53
       0 PPA                       SPRINT1        00:47  9  03:25 33  02:49 19  01:18 19  01:27 19  03:41 34  01:38 24  00:54 17  02:41 32  01:01  5  01:50 17  01:51  9  02:47 21  01:32 29  00:12 16
                                                 -00:43     02:23     00:51     00:21    -01:22     02:18     01:01    -00:28     01:50    -00:30     00:36    -00:17     01:40     01:25             
24. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     00:28:42 17:11:19   00:59 16  03:13 15  08:49 27  10:04 27  11:11 19  13:22 17  15:25 21  16:09 19  18:28 24  19:44 21  21:37 20  23:55 19  27:07 24  28:30 24  28:42 14 00:28:42
   10995 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        00:59 16  02:14 21  05:36 35  01:15 15  01:07  9  02:11 18  02:03 33  00:44  8  02:19 29  01:16 12  01:53 21  02:18 17  03:12 27  01:23 24  00:12 16
                                                 -00:31     01:12     03:38     00:18    -01:42     00:48     01:26    -00:38     01:28    -00:15     00:39     00:10     02:05     01:16             
25. Heigo Ers                 00:28:43 17:11:20   00:55 14  03:19 16  08:58 28  10:16 28  11:15 20  13:32 20  15:26 22  16:11 20  18:24 22  19:40 19  21:38 22  24:00 20  27:13 25  28:34 25  28:43 15 00:28:43
   22322                           SPRINT1        00:55 14  02:24 26  05:39 36  01:18 19  00:59  2  02:17 20  01:54 30  00:45  9  02:13 28  01:16 12  01:58 27  02:22 20  03:13 28  01:21 22  00:09  6
                                                 -00:35     01:22     03:41     00:21    -01:50     00:54     01:17    -00:37     01:22    -00:15     00:44     00:14     02:06     01:14             
26. Raiko Jool                00:29:29 17:54:56   02:17 25  04:44 25  09:03 29  10:24 29  11:38 22  14:09 23  15:52 26  16:45 22  18:46 26  20:16 25  22:54 28  24:43 24  27:37 26  29:20 26  29:29 16 00:29:29
   20338 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        02:17 25  02:27 28  04:19 33  01:21 24  01:14 15  02:31 27  01:43 27  00:53 15  02:01 26  01:30 20  02:38 33  01:49  8  02:54 22  01:43 31  00:09  6
                                                  00:47     01:25     02:21     00:24    -01:35     01:08     01:06    -00:29     01:10    -00:01     01:24    -00:19     01:47     01:36             
27. Mait Rei                  00:30:34 17:32:44   05:19 34  06:36 30  09:53 32  11:14 31  12:21 25  15:11 28  17:01 29  17:42 28  20:13 29  21:24 29  23:19 29  25:39 28  28:36 27  30:23 27  30:34 17 00:30:34
     568                           SPRINT1        05:19 34  01:17  3  03:17 26  01:21 24  01:07  9  02:50 32  01:50 29  00:41  4  02:31 31  01:11 10  01:55 25  02:20 18  02:57 24  01:47 33  00:11 15
                                                  03:49     00:15     01:19     00:24    -01:42     01:27     01:13    -00:41     01:40    -00:20     00:41     00:12     01:50     01:40             
28. Margo Luik                00:32:39 16:22:24   04:24 33  06:42 32  08:34 25  09:46 25  10:57 18  13:29 19  15:09 19  15:58 17  17:37 17  18:43 16  20:37 16  22:28 16  31:04 28  32:29 28  32:39 18 00:32:39
   21683 Voka                      SPRINT1        04:24 33  02:18 24  01:52  3  01:12 14  01:11 13  02:32 28  01:40 25  00:49 11  01:39 17  01:06  7  01:54 23  01:51  9  08:36 37  01:25 26  00:10 10
                                                  02:54     01:16    -00:06     00:15    -01:38     01:09     01:03    -00:33     00:48    -00:25     00:40    -00:17     07:29     01:18             
29. Marek Milk                00:32:46 16:22:22   04:21 32  06:46 33  08:40 26  09:44 24  13:29 29  15:12 29  16:04 27  17:43 29  18:48 27  20:37 28  22:34 27  31:03 30  32:33 30  32:46 29           00:32:46
   21684 Voka                      SPRINT1        04:21 32  02:25 27  01:54  5  01:04  7  03:45 30  01:43  7  00:52  9  01:39 28  01:05  7  01:49 27  01:57 26  08:29 37  01:30  8  00:13 10          
                                                  02:51     01:23    -00:04     00:07     00:56     00:20     00:15     00:17     00:14     00:18     00:43     06:21     00:23     00:06             
30. Stanislav Tolmatsov       00:34:07 18:04:45   05:27 35  07:41 34  09:52 31  14:10 34  15:09 33  17:27 32  18:52 32  19:32 31  24:11 33  25:10 31  26:40 30  28:48 29  32:15 29  33:57 30  34:07 19 00:34:07
    4390 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        05:27 35  02:14 21  02:11 13  04:18 37  00:59  2  02:18 21  01:25 17  00:40  3  04:39 36  00:59  4  01:30  4  02:08 13  03:27 30  01:42 30  00:10 10
                                                  03:57     01:12     00:13     03:21    -01:50     00:55     00:48    -00:42     03:48    -00:32     00:16     00:00     02:20     01:35             
31. Aime Mõik                 00:37:07 16:49:21   01:06 19  05:15 28  09:27 30  11:09 30  15:54 34  18:15 33  19:20 33  21:46 33  23:35 32  25:58 33  28:21 32  34:47 32  36:51 32  37:07 31           00:37:07
    1520 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        01:06 19  04:09 36  04:12 31  01:42 30  04:45 35  02:21 24  01:05 12  02:26 34  01:49 22  02:23 34  02:23 30  06:26 35  02:04 12  00:16 11          
                                                 -00:24     03:07     02:14     00:45     01:56     00:58     00:28     01:04     00:58     00:52     01:09     04:18     00:57     00:09             
32. Martin Ilves              00:38:27 17:03:55   02:21 26  04:12 21  08:13 24  09:57 26  11:30 21  15:28 30  17:57 31  19:08 30  22:13 30  24:33 30  27:29 31  31:28 31  35:58 31  38:12 32  38:27 20 00:38:27
   11008 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        02:21 26  01:51 12  04:01 30  01:44 31  01:33 21  03:58 35  02:29 34  01:11 19  03:05 34  02:20 33  02:56 34  03:59 31  04:30 33  02:14 36  00:15 20
                                                  00:51     00:49     02:03     00:47    -01:16     02:35     01:52    -00:11     02:14     00:49     01:42     01:51     03:23     02:07             
33. Kalev Bogdanov            00:41:16 16:47:55   00:38  4  04:10 20  06:57 17  08:42 21  13:50 31  16:37 31  17:48 30  21:35 32  23:06 31  25:54 32  30:50 33  38:24 35  40:58 35  41:16 33           00:41:16
    3772 PV SKK                    SPRINT1        00:38  4  03:32 34  02:47 18  01:45 33  05:08 37  02:47 31  01:11 14  03:47 36  01:31 16  02:48 37  04:56 37  07:34 36  02:34 15  00:18 14          
                                                 -00:52     02:30     00:49     00:48     02:19     01:24     00:34     02:25     00:40     01:17     03:42     05:26     01:27     00:11             
34. Rene Kundla               00:42:40 16:58:45   02:31 27  06:39 31  10:55 34  12:32 33  14:08 32  21:45 35  24:18 35  25:52 35  28:48 35  30:40 35  32:44 35  36:31 34  40:25 33  42:28 34  42:40 21 00:42:40
   20664 Jõhvi SK                  SPRINT1        02:31 27  04:08 35  04:16 32  01:37 29  01:36 22  07:37 37  02:33 35  01:34 25  02:56 33  01:52 29  02:04 28  03:47 30  03:54 32  02:03 35  00:12 16
                                                  01:01     03:06     02:18     00:40    -01:13     06:14     01:56     00:12     02:05     00:21     00:50     01:39     02:47     01:56             
35. Pjotr Aksjonov            00:42:44 17:53:02   04:09 31  11:09 36  14:15 35  16:06 35  17:34 35  20:58 34  23:40 34  24:57 34  27:26 34  29:11 34  31:45 34  35:18 33  40:36 34  42:29 35  42:44 22 00:42:44
    1695 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        04:09 31  07:00 37  03:06 24  01:51 34  01:28 20  03:24 33  02:42 36  01:17 21  02:29 30  01:45 25  02:34 32  03:33 28  05:18 34  01:53 34  00:15 20
                                                  02:39     05:58     01:08     00:54    -01:21     02:01     02:05    -00:05     01:38     00:14     01:20     01:25     04:11     01:46             
36. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:44:23 16:11:50   08:01 37  11:14 37  15:54 37  18:38 37  23:42 37  26:18 37  27:25 36  30:10 36  32:05 36  34:39 36  37:50 36  41:59 36  44:06 36  44:23 36           00:44:23
     377                           SPRINT1        08:01 37  03:13 32  04:40 34  02:44 36  05:04 36  02:36 30  01:07 13  02:45 35  01:55 24  02:34 36  03:11 35  04:09 33  02:07 13  00:17 13          
                                                  06:31     02:11     02:42     01:47     02:15     01:13     00:30     01:23     01:04     01:03     01:57     02:01     01:00     00:10             
37. Kaarel Koitmets           01:01:04 17:09:46   07:47 36  10:44 35  14:41 36  17:02 36  19:20 36  24:28 36  28:15 37  38:24 37  42:16 37  44:44 37  48:07 37  51:39 37  57:41 37  60:40 37  61:04 23 01:01:04
     383 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT1        07:47 36  02:57 30  03:57 29  02:21 35  02:18 23  05:08 36  03:47 37  10:09 37  03:52 35  02:28 35  03:23 36  03:32 27  06:02 36  02:59 37  00:24 22
                                                  06:17     01:55     01:59     01:24    -00:31     03:45     03:10     08:47     03:01     00:57     02:09     01:24     04:55     02:52             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:19     01:02     01:46     00:47     00:58     01:19     00:37     00:37     00:51     00:54     01:14     01:32     01:07     00:06     00:05   00:13:14

SPRINT2 Rada (2): 7 KP 2.16 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Lev Migdalski             00:15:32 17:52:58   04:01  2  05:38  2  07:53  2  09:21  2  10:33  2  13:41  2  15:21  1  15:32  1 00:15:32
   14227 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT2        04:01  2  01:37  2  02:15  5  01:28  1  01:12  3  03:08  2  01:40 10  00:11  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olga Jakovleva            00:16:08 17:53:00   03:54  1  05:29  1  07:45  1  09:15  1  10:24  1  13:32  1  15:59  2  16:08  2 00:16:08
   14224 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT2        03:54  1  01:35  1  02:16  6  01:30  2  01:09  1  03:08  2  02:27 25  00:09  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:02     00:01     00:02    -00:03     00:00     00:47    -00:02   
 3. Julia Pill                00:17:33 17:52:54   05:22  6  07:13  5  09:16  5  11:11  3  12:31  3  15:28  3  17:24  3  17:33  3 00:17:33
   17102 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT2        05:22  6  01:51  7  02:03  2  01:55  7  01:20  6  02:57  1  01:56 13  00:09  3
                                                  01:21     00:14    -00:12     00:27     00:08    -00:11     00:16    -00:02   
 4. Ravel Leisalu             00:21:05 16:48:55   08:07 19  09:46 13  12:07 12  13:50 10  15:01 10  19:52  4  20:58  4  21:05  4 00:21:05
   15649 Toila Gümnaasium          SPRINT2        08:07 19  01:39  3  02:21  7  01:43  5  01:11  2  04:51  7  01:06  1  00:07  2
                                                  04:06     00:02     00:06     00:15    -00:01     01:43    -00:34    -00:04   
 5. Merle Kruusamägi          00:22:17 16:20:16   06:14 11  08:44 11  11:30 10  14:44 11  16:09 11  20:35  5  22:06  5  22:17  5 00:22:17
   21688                           SPRINT2        06:14 11  02:30 18  02:46 12  03:14 30  01:25  8  04:26  4  01:31  5  00:11  6
                                                  02:13     00:53     00:31     01:46     00:13     01:18    -00:09     00:00   
 6. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:22:38 17:33:24   04:01  2  06:07  3  08:33  3  11:47  4  13:18  4  21:13  9  22:32  7  22:38  6 00:22:38
   15616 Sinimäe Põhikool          SPRINT2        04:01  2  02:06  9  02:26  8  03:14 30  01:31 12  07:55 26  01:19  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:29     00:11     01:46     00:19     04:47    -00:21    -00:05   
 7. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:22:40 16:19:51   06:38 13  09:02 12  11:51 11  15:03 12  16:27 12  20:56  8  22:29  6  22:40  7 00:22:40
   21696 Järve Gümnaasium          SPRINT2        06:38 13  02:24 14  02:49 14  03:12 28  01:24  7  04:29  5  01:33  6  00:11  6
                                                  02:37     00:47     00:34     01:44     00:12     01:21    -00:07     00:00   
 8. Tatjana Sumilo            00:22:46 17:46:30   06:01  8  08:20  9  10:32  8  12:31  8  13:47  8  20:51  7  22:32  7  22:46  8 00:22:46
    6993 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT2        06:01  8  02:19 13  02:12  3  01:59  9  01:16  4  07:04 22  01:41 11  00:14 16
                                                  02:00     00:42    -00:03     00:31     00:04     03:56     00:01     00:03   
 9. Ott-Marti Vainura         00:22:58 17:33:25   04:01  2  06:11  4  08:39  4  11:49  5  13:23  5  21:15 10  22:49  9  22:58  9 00:22:58
   15615 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    SPRINT2        04:01  2  02:10 10  02:28  9  03:10 26  01:34 16  07:52 25  01:34  7  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:33     00:13     01:42     00:22     04:44    -00:06    -00:02   
10. Kim Migdalski             00:23:29 17:46:31   06:04  9  08:16  8  10:28  7  12:26  7  13:45  7  20:47  6  23:14 10  23:29 10 00:23:29
   17633 Narva 11. Gümnaasium      SPRINT2        06:04  9  02:12 11  02:12  3  01:58  8  01:19  5  07:02 21  02:27 25  00:15 24
                                                  02:03     00:35    -00:03     00:30     00:07     03:54     00:47     00:04   
11. Veera Randoja             00:24:26 17:46:34   06:12 10  08:42 10  12:44 14  15:07 14  16:44 14  22:01 11  24:12 11  24:26 11 00:24:26
   15611 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT2        06:12 10  02:30 18  04:02 31  02:23 15  01:37 19  05:17 10  02:11 22  00:14 16
                                                  02:11     00:53     01:47     00:55     00:25     02:09     00:31     00:03   
12. Maire Aul                 00:24:43 17:04:17   05:33  7  08:07  7  10:58  9  13:02  9  14:44  9  22:39 12  24:29 12  24:43 12 00:24:43
     936 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT2        05:33  7  02:34 21  02:51 16  02:04 10  01:42 21  07:55 26  01:50 12  00:14 16
                                                  01:32     00:57     00:36     00:36     00:30     04:47     00:10     00:03   
13. Anne Jundas               00:25:10 17:31:19   05:01  5  07:27  6  09:26  6  11:59  6  13:30  6  23:23 13  24:58 13  25:10 13 00:25:10
     448 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT2        05:01  5  02:26 17  01:59  1  02:33 18  01:31 12  09:53 37  01:35  9  00:12  9
                                                  01:00     00:49    -00:16     01:05     00:19     06:45    -00:05     00:01   
14. Julia Radajeva            00:27:36 16:32:56   06:43 14  09:48 14  12:35 13  15:05 13  16:42 13  25:25 18  27:22 14  27:36 14 00:27:36
   21694 Puru Haigla               SPRINT2        06:43 14  03:05 27  02:47 13  02:30 17  01:37 19  08:43 32  01:57 14  00:14 16
                                                  02:42     01:28     00:32     01:02     00:25     05:35     00:17     00:03   
15. Ege Jool                  00:27:44 17:57:22   08:10 21  11:01 17  14:21 17  17:16 20  19:18 21  25:19 16  27:32 15  27:44 15 00:27:44
   22270 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         SPRINT2        08:10 21  02:51 26  03:20 22  02:55 24  02:02 31  06:01 16  02:13 23  00:12  9
                                                  04:09     01:14     01:05     01:27     00:50     02:53     00:33     00:01   
15. Reigo Jool                00:27:44 17:57:20   08:20 22  11:06 18  14:20 16  17:16 20  19:17 20  25:27 19  27:32 15  27:44 15 00:27:44
   21690 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         SPRINT2        08:20 22  02:46 25  03:14 21  02:56 25  02:01 30  06:10 18  02:05 18  00:12  9
                                                  04:19     01:09     00:59     01:28     00:49     03:02     00:25     00:01   
17. Kai Sarv                  00:28:22 17:00:12   09:42 25  12:15 25  15:19 21  17:12 19  19:06 18  25:08 14  27:57 17  28:22 17 00:28:22
   17733                           SPRINT2        09:42 25  02:33 20  03:04 18  01:53  6  01:54 28  06:02 17  02:49 31  00:25 31
                                                  05:41     00:56     00:49     00:25     00:42     02:54     01:09     00:14   
18. Viiu Normak               00:28:23 16:56:43   07:51 18  11:39 21  14:30 19  16:43 16  18:38 16  25:13 15  27:57 17  28:23 18 00:28:23
   15744 Virumaa Politsei Spordise SPRINT2        07:51 18  03:48 33  02:51 16  02:13 11  01:55 29  06:35 19  02:44 30  00:26 35
                                                  03:50     02:11     00:36     00:45     00:43     03:27     01:04     00:15   
19. Annela Floren             00:28:24 16:56:37   07:47 17  11:41 22  14:31 20  16:52 17  18:41 17  25:21 17  28:01 19  28:24 19 00:28:24
   16458 Virumaa Politsei Spordise SPRINT2        07:47 17  03:54 35  02:50 15  02:21 14  01:49 25  06:40 20  02:40 29  00:23 30
                                                  03:46     02:17     00:35     00:53     00:37     03:32     01:00     00:12   
20. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:29:47 16:32:38   06:30 12  09:59 15  13:07 15  15:44 15  17:35 15  25:48 20  29:09 20  29:47 20 00:29:47
   18904 VKG                       SPRINT2        06:30 12  03:29 32  03:08 20  02:37 19  01:51 26  08:13 30  03:21 35  00:38 40
                                                  02:29     01:52     00:53     01:09     00:39     05:05     01:41     00:27   
21. Janek Ignatjev            00:30:32 16:32:08   08:35 24  11:15 19  14:22 18  17:01 18  19:13 19  27:11 21  30:07 21  30:32 21 00:30:32
   19943 Toila                     SPRINT2        08:35 24  02:40 22  03:07 19  02:39 20  02:12 35  07:58 28  02:56 32  00:25 31
                                                  04:34     01:03     00:52     01:11     01:00     04:50     01:16     00:14   
22. Viivi Ilves               00:32:19 17:06:39   08:27 23  11:50 24  15:35 22  18:47 22  21:21 22  28:52 22  32:00 22  32:19 22 00:32:19
    3089 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT2        08:27 23  03:23 31  03:45 23  03:12 28  02:34 37  07:31 23  03:08 33  00:19 28
                                                  04:26     01:46     01:30     01:44     01:22     04:23     01:28     00:08   
23. Ave Uustalu               00:32:49 17:36:45   12:25 33  15:07 31  18:54 29  23:32 27  25:16 28  30:02 23  32:37 23  32:49 23 00:32:49
   17134 Alutaguse SK              SPRINT2        12:25 33  02:42 24  03:47 24  04:38 34  01:44 22  04:46  6  02:35 28  00:12  9
                                                  08:24     01:05     01:32     03:10     00:32     01:38     00:55     00:01   
24. Anette Ahu                00:32:50 17:36:43   12:40 36  15:04 30  18:54 29  23:39 28  25:15 27  30:13 25  32:37 23  32:50 24 00:32:50
       0 Illuka                    SPRINT2        12:40 36  02:24 14  03:50 27  04:45 36  01:36 18  04:58  9  02:24 24  00:13 13
                                                  08:39     00:47     01:35     03:17     00:24     01:50     00:44     00:02   
25. Margit Ahu                00:32:55 17:36:42   12:43 37  15:07 31  18:59 31  23:42 29  25:17 29  30:09 24  32:37 23  32:55 25 00:32:55
       0 Illuka                    SPRINT2        12:43 37  02:24 14  03:52 30  04:43 35  01:35 17  04:52  8  02:28 27  00:18 27
                                                  08:42     00:47     01:37     03:15     00:23     01:44     00:48     00:07   
26. Ivelina Latõntseva        00:35:04 17:52:26   11:48 31  15:41 33  20:16 33  25:28 36  26:56 31  32:44 27  34:48 26  35:04 26 00:35:04
       0 Soldina                   SPRINT2        11:48 31  03:53 34  04:35 34  05:12 39  01:28 10  05:48 11  02:04 15  00:16 26
                                                  07:47     02:16     02:20     03:44     00:16     02:40     00:24     00:05   
27. Ilona Pill                00:35:13 17:52:25   11:46 29  15:44 34  20:21 34  25:27 34  27:00 32  32:51 28  35:00 27  35:13 27 00:35:13
   20551 Kuuseke                   SPRINT2        11:46 29  03:58 36  04:37 35  05:06 37  01:33 14  05:51 14  02:09 20  00:13 13
                                                  07:45     02:21     02:22     03:38     00:21     02:43     00:29     00:02   
27. Mihhail Tint              00:35:13 17:52:25   11:46 29  15:44 34  20:21 34  25:27 34  27:00 32  32:51 28  35:00 27  35:13 27 00:35:13
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        SPRINT2        11:46 29  03:58 36  04:37 35  05:06 37  01:33 14  05:51 14  02:09 20  00:13 13
                                                  07:45     02:21     02:22     03:38     00:21     02:43     00:29     00:02   
27. Liidia Pill               00:35:13 17:52:25                                                                                  00:35:13
   21771                           SPRINT2                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                
30. Richard Rooden            00:36:08 17:03:44   11:37 28  14:56 29  18:46 28  21:56 26  24:29 26  32:03 26  35:37 29  36:08 29 00:36:08
     441 Jõhvikas                  SPRINT2        11:37 28  03:19 30  03:50 27  03:10 26  02:33 36  07:34 24  03:34 39  00:31 38
                                                  07:36     01:42     01:35     01:42     01:21     04:26     01:54     00:20   
31. Roman Kutõrin             00:38:15 18:04:28   22:53 41  24:54 40  27:33 41  29:06 41  30:31 39  36:20 31  37:47 30  38:15 30 00:38:15
       0 2002 Narva-Jõesuu Põhikoo SPRINT2        22:53 41  02:01  8  02:39 11  01:33  4  01:25  8  05:49 13  01:27  3  00:28 36
                                                  18:52     00:24     00:24     00:05     00:13     02:41    -00:13     00:17   
32. Kirill Patrabolov         00:38:18 18:04:26   22:39 40  24:54 40  27:31 40  29:03 40  30:32 40  36:20 31  37:47 30  38:18 31 00:38:18
       0 Narva Ametikool           SPRINT2        22:39 40  02:15 12  02:37 10  01:32  3  01:29 11  05:48 11  01:27  3  00:31 38
                                                  18:38     00:38     00:22     00:04     00:17     02:40    -00:13     00:20   
33. Artur Tsuzas              00:39:46 17:30:44   06:52 15  11:32 20  18:28 26  24:11 30  28:06 37  36:19 30  39:32 32  39:46 32 00:39:46
   19070 Rukkilill                 SPRINT2        06:52 15  04:40 38  06:56 40  05:43 41  03:55 40  08:13 30  03:13 34  00:14 16
                                                  02:51     03:03     04:41     04:15     02:43     05:05     01:33     00:03   
34. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:40:11 17:30:36   07:02 16  11:44 23  18:42 27  24:22 32  28:26 38  36:33 33  39:56 33  40:11 33 00:40:11
   14317                           SPRINT2        07:02 16  04:42 39  06:58 41  05:40 40  04:04 41  08:07 29  03:23 36  00:15 24
                                                  03:01     03:05     04:43     04:12     02:52     04:59     01:43     00:04   
35. Kennet Pisarev            00:40:39 16:21:07   10:51 27  16:34 36  20:52 36  24:40 33  26:49 30  36:39 34  40:18 36  40:39 34 00:40:39
   21875                           SPRINT2        10:51 27  05:43 40  04:18 32  03:48 33  02:09 32  09:50 36  03:39 40  00:21 29
                                                  06:50     04:06     02:03     02:20     00:57     06:42     01:59     00:10   
36. Anna Romanenko            00:40:42 17:37:18   15:36 38  18:43 38  23:29 38  25:44 37  27:55 35  36:51 36  40:17 34  40:42 35 00:40:42
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             SPRINT2        15:36 38  03:07 28  04:46 37  02:15 12  02:11 33  08:56 33  03:26 37  00:25 31
                                                  11:35     01:30     02:31     00:47     00:59     05:48     01:46     00:14   
36. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:40:42 17:37:18   15:36 38  18:43 38  23:29 38  25:44 37  27:55 35  36:51 36  40:17 34  40:42 35 00:40:42
   22026                           SPRINT2        15:36 38  03:07 28  04:46 37  02:15 12  02:11 33  08:56 33  03:26 37  00:25 31
                                                  11:35     01:30     02:31     00:47     00:59     05:48     01:46     00:14   
38. Anett Maria Astok         00:41:27 17:01:39   12:24 32  14:06 26  17:56 23  20:48 23  22:39 23  39:06 38  41:13 38  41:27 37 00:41:27
       0 Toila Gümnaasium          SPRINT2        12:24 32  01:42  4  03:50 27  02:52 21  01:51 26  16:27 38  02:07 19  00:14 16
                                                  08:23     00:05     01:35     01:24     00:39     13:19     00:27     00:03   
39. Arina Bogdanova           00:41:29 17:01:36   12:29 34  14:15 27  18:03 24  20:55 24  22:41 24  39:11 39  41:15 39  41:29 38 00:41:29
       0 Toila Gümnaasium          SPRINT2        12:29 34  01:46  5  03:48 25  02:52 21  01:46 23  16:30 39  02:04 15  00:14 16
                                                  08:28     00:09     01:33     01:24     00:34     13:22     00:24     00:03   
39. Lene Tiinas               00:41:29 17:01:36   12:29 34  14:15 27  18:03 24  20:55 24  22:41 24  39:11 39  41:15 39  41:29 38 00:41:29
       0 Toila Gümnaasium          SPRINT2        12:29 34  01:46  5  03:48 25  02:52 21  01:46 23  16:30 39  02:04 15  00:14 16
                                                  08:28     00:09     01:33     01:24     00:34     13:22     00:24     00:03   
41. Andrus Pisarev            00:41:33 16:21:13   10:22 26  16:35 37  20:54 37  24:11 30  27:06 34  36:48 35  41:05 37  41:33 40 00:41:33
   21689                           SPRINT2        10:22 26  06:13 41  04:19 33  03:17 32  02:55 39  09:42 35  04:17 41  00:28 36
                                                  06:21     04:36     02:04     01:49     01:43     06:34     02:37     00:17   
    Krisjan Kiiver            DQ       16:53:38   08:08 20  10:48 16  19:37 32  28:51 39                                         DQ
   21695 Järve Gümnaasium          SPRINT2        08:08 20  02:40 22  08:49 42  09:14 42                      01:34  7          
                                                  04:07     01:03     06:34     07:46                        -00:06             
    Berit Raja                DQ       16:56:16                                                                                  DQ
       0 Toila Gümnaasium          SPRINT2                            05:45 39  02:29 16  02:47 38                              
                                                                      03:30     01:01     01:35                                 
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:54     01:35     01:59     01:28     01:09     02:57     01:06     00:06   00:14:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 18.09.2014 23:57:54 Jõhvikas