JÕHVI ON 2015

10.09.2015
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1 Rada (1): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Andrei Semenkov           00:27:52 17:39:09   00:21 14  01:52 10  03:02  7  04:17  5  05:28  5  08:17  5  09:53  5  11:05  1  13:10  1  14:30  1  18:13  1  19:43  1  22:33  1  24:39  1  26:14  1  27:09  1  27:52  1 00:27:52
   19454 Viru JVP                  1              00:21 14  01:31 11  01:10  4  01:15  3  01:11  3  02:49 13  01:36  1  01:12  1  02:05  2  01:20  4  03:43  3  01:30  9  02:50 11  02:06  1  01:35 10  00:55  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marten Kuusmann           00:28:22 17:53:00   00:16  3  03:08 25  04:13 19  05:21 19  06:34 19  08:49 10  10:34 11  12:03  8  14:16  4  15:32  3  19:09  2  20:47  3  23:23  2  25:38  2  26:43  2  27:39  2  28:22  2 00:28:22
   15625 Jõhvikas                  1              00:16  3  02:52 27  01:05  1  01:08  1  01:13  7  02:15  2  01:45  7  01:29  2  02:13  4  01:16  2  03:37  1  01:38 11  02:36  4  02:15  3  01:05  1  00:56  2  00:43  1
                                                 -00:05     01:21    -00:05    -00:07     00:02    -00:34     00:09     00:17     00:08    -00:04    -00:06     00:08    -00:14     00:09    -00:30     00:01     00:00   
 3. Kristjan Onton            00:28:26 17:53:01   00:14  1  03:01 24  04:13 19  05:24 20  06:36 20  08:50 11  10:31 10  12:07  9  14:17  5  15:33  4  19:11  3  20:38  2  23:25  3  25:39  3  26:44  3  27:40  3  28:26  3 00:28:26
   14311                           1              00:14  1  02:47 26  01:12  6  01:11  2  01:12  5  02:14  1  01:41  3  01:36  6  02:10  3  01:16  2  03:38  2  01:27  6  02:47  9  02:14  2  01:05  1  00:56  2  00:46  3
                                                 -00:07     01:16     00:02    -00:04     00:01    -00:35     00:05     00:24     00:05    -00:04    -00:05    -00:03    -00:03     00:08    -00:30     00:01     00:03   
 4. Mati Randoja              00:31:30 17:37:14   00:24 19  02:03 17  03:25 17  04:55 17  06:17 17  09:17 18  11:16 17  12:51 15  15:10  8  16:41  9  21:23  6  22:42  4  25:23  4  28:02  4  29:21  4  30:33  4  31:30  4 00:31:30
   14226 Jõhvikas                  1              00:24 19  01:39 17  01:22 19  01:30 17  01:22 19  03:00 15  01:59 17  01:35  5  02:19  5  01:31  8  04:42  9  01:19  4  02:41  6  02:39 16  01:19  6  01:12  9  00:57 10
                                                  00:03     00:08     00:12     00:15     00:11     00:11     00:23     00:23     00:14     00:11     00:59    -00:11    -00:09     00:33    -00:16     00:17     00:14   
 5. Robert Peets              00:31:36 17:41:41   00:20 13  01:58 14  03:10 10  04:32 10  05:46 10  09:30 21  11:24 19  12:54 16  16:30 15  17:57 12  21:54  7  23:02  5  25:55  5  28:16  5  29:28  5  30:43  5  31:36  5 00:31:36
   11704 Jõhvikas                  1              00:20 13  01:38 16  01:12  6  01:22 10  01:14  8  03:44 21  01:54 14  01:30  3  03:36 14  01:27  6  03:57  4  01:08  1  02:53 12  02:21  5  01:12  5  01:15 10  00:53  6
                                                 -00:01     00:07     00:02     00:07     00:03     00:55     00:18     00:18     01:31     00:07     00:14    -00:22     00:03     00:15    -00:23     00:20     00:10   
 6. Urmas Sulaoja             00:32:23 16:49:54   00:18 10  01:45  6  02:59  5  04:19  6  05:34  6  08:03  3  09:42  2  11:22  3  13:25  2  15:07  2  21:08  5  24:00  6  26:49  6  29:08  6  32:23 10                     00:32:23
    2401 Jõhvikas                  1              00:18 10  01:27  6  01:14 11  01:20  7  01:15  9  02:29  4  01:39  2  01:40  8  02:03  1  01:42 12  06:01 19  02:52 21  02:49 10  02:19  4  03:15 23                    
                                                 -00:03    -00:04     00:04     00:05     00:04    -00:20     00:03     00:28    -00:02     00:22     02:18     01:22    -00:01     00:13     01:40                       
 7. Jonne Rooma               00:33:35 16:33:13   00:17  6  01:47  8  03:03  9  04:25  9  05:44  9  08:27  8  10:24  9  12:38 11  16:13 14  18:00 13  22:30  8  24:18  7  27:29  8  30:08  8  33:35 12                     00:33:35
   10994 Jõhvikas                  1              00:17  6  01:30  9  01:16 13  01:22 10  01:19 17  02:43 10  01:57 16  02:14 19  03:35 13  01:47 14  04:30  7  01:48 13  03:11 16  02:39 16  03:27 24                    
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:06     00:07     00:08    -00:06     00:21     01:02     01:30     00:27     00:47     00:18     00:21     00:33     01:52                       
 8. Rauno Voldek              00:33:43 17:10:14   00:16  3  01:37  3  02:49  3  04:08  1  05:18  1  07:58  2  09:42  2  11:37  4  15:15 10  16:28  7  24:05 14  25:34 13  28:20 11  30:42 11  31:48  7  32:54  6  33:43  6 00:33:43
   20276 Freedom Feelers           1              00:16  3  01:21  3  01:12  6  01:19  5  01:10  2  02:40  8  01:44  6  01:55 14  03:38 15  01:13  1  07:37 27  01:29  8  02:46  7  02:22  7  01:06  3  01:06  6  00:49  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:10     00:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:09     00:08     00:43     01:33    -00:07     03:54    -00:01    -00:04     00:16    -00:29     00:11     00:06   
 9. Tanel Leisalu             00:33:55 16:26:52   00:22 17  01:59 15  03:19 16  04:40 12  05:56 12  08:31  9  10:20  8  12:19 10  17:24 16  19:04 15  23:35 11  25:20  9  27:56 10  30:19  9  33:55 14                     00:33:55
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            1              00:22 17  01:37 14  01:20 18  01:21  8  01:16 11  02:35  6  01:49 13  01:59 15  05:05 23  01:40 11  04:31  8  01:45 12  02:36  4  02:23  8  03:36 25                    
                                                  00:01     00:06     00:10     00:06     00:05    -00:14     00:13     00:47     03:00     00:20     00:48     00:15    -00:14     00:17     02:01                       
10. Illart Jool               00:33:57 17:34:32   00:27 21  02:16 18  03:34 18  05:13 18  06:30 18  09:16 16  11:03 15  12:48 12  15:14  9  18:20 14  23:58 13  25:26 11  27:54  9  30:20 10  31:46  6  33:01  7  33:57  7 00:33:57
    2449                           1              00:27 21  01:49 18  01:18 15  01:39 20  01:17 14  02:46 12  01:47 11  01:45 11  02:26  7  03:06 28  05:38 18  01:28  7  02:28  1  02:26 10  01:26  9  01:15 10  00:56  8
                                                  00:06     00:18     00:08     00:24     00:06    -00:03     00:11     00:33     00:21     01:46     01:55    -00:02    -00:22     00:20    -00:09     00:20     00:13   
11. Jan Aas                   00:34:04 17:10:16   00:19 11  01:41  4  02:54  4  04:15  4  05:26  3  08:08  4  09:50  4  11:41  5  15:08  7  16:30  8  24:05 14  25:28 12  28:24 13  30:49 13  31:58  8  33:06  8  34:04  8 00:34:04
   20275 Möller Auto               1              00:19 11  01:22  5  01:13  9  01:21  8  01:11  3  02:42  9  01:42  4  01:51 12  03:27 12  01:22  5  07:35 26  01:23  5  02:56 13  02:25  9  01:09  4  01:08  8  00:58 11
                                                 -00:02    -00:09     00:03     00:06     00:00    -00:07     00:06     00:39     01:22     00:02     03:52    -00:07     00:06     00:19    -00:26     00:13     00:15   
12. Sergei Mui?nieks          00:34:24 17:44:10   00:17  6  01:45  6  02:59  5  04:23  8  05:39  7  08:24  7  10:10  7  11:51  7  14:53  6  16:23  6  23:41 12  25:37 14  28:23 12  30:44 12  32:07  9  33:28  9  34:24  9 00:34:24
   14315 Jõhvikas                  1              00:17  6  01:28  8  01:14 11  01:24 14  01:16 11  02:45 11  01:46  9  01:41 10  03:02 11  01:30  7  07:18 24  01:56 15  02:46  7  02:21  5  01:23  7  01:21 13  00:56  8
                                                 -00:04    -00:03     00:04     00:09     00:05    -00:04     00:10     00:29     00:57     00:10     03:35     00:26    -00:04     00:15    -00:12     00:26     00:13   
13. Edgar Kriisk              00:34:48 17:37:32   00:17  6  01:34  1  02:47  2  04:09  2  05:26  3  07:54  1  09:37  1  11:11  2  15:28 11  19:16 16  23:13  9  24:22  8  26:51  7  29:19  7  32:56 11  33:57 10  34:48 10 00:34:48
   20987                           1              00:17  6  01:17  1  01:13  9  01:22 10  01:17 14  02:28  3  01:43  5  01:34  4  04:17 17  03:48 29  03:57  4  01:09  3  02:29  2  02:28 11  03:37 26  01:01  4  00:51  5
                                                 -00:04    -00:14     00:03     00:07     00:06    -00:21     00:07     00:22     02:12     02:28     00:14    -00:21    -00:21     00:22     02:02     00:06     00:08   
14. Jürmo Rooma               00:35:27 16:31:03   00:21 14  01:51  9  03:02  7  04:21  7  05:41  8  08:50 11  10:52 13  13:15 18  17:24 16  19:47 17  24:15 16  26:44 16  29:48 16  32:22 16  35:27 17                     00:35:27
   14149 Jõhvikas                  1              00:21 14  01:30  9  01:11  5  01:19  5  01:20 18  03:09 18  02:02 18  02:23 24  04:09 16  02:23 20  04:28  6  02:29 16  03:04 15  02:34 13  03:05 22                    
                                                  00:00    -00:01     00:01     00:04     00:09     00:20     00:26     01:11     02:04     01:03     00:45     00:59     00:14     00:28     01:30                       
15. Imre Poom                 00:35:38 17:27:08   00:22 17  01:53 11  03:11 11  04:33 11  05:49 11  08:21  6  10:06  6  11:42  6  14:09  3  16:09  5  20:55  4  25:23 10  28:37 14  31:13 14  33:38 13  34:44 11  35:38 11 00:35:38
   14562 Jõhvikas                  1              00:22 17  01:31 11  01:18 15  01:22 10  01:16 11  02:32  5  01:45  7  01:36  6  02:27  8  02:00 17  04:46 11  04:28 28  03:14 17  02:36 14  02:25 20  01:06  6  00:54  7
                                                  00:01     00:00     00:08     00:07     00:05    -00:17     00:09     00:24     00:22     00:40     01:03     02:58     00:24     00:30     00:50     00:11     00:11   
16. Randy Orel                00:35:47 16:46:19   00:17  6  03:10 26  04:17 22  05:32 21  06:44 21  09:23 19  11:09 16  12:49 13  15:33 12  17:12 10  24:46 17  27:48 18  30:18 18  32:46 17  35:47 18                     00:35:47
   15614 Jõhvikas                  1              00:17  6  02:53 28  01:07  2  01:15  3  01:12  5  02:39  7  01:46  9  01:40  8  02:44  9  01:39 10  07:34 25  03:02 23  02:30  3  02:28 11  03:01 21                    
                                                 -00:04     01:22    -00:03     00:00     00:01    -00:10     00:10     00:28     00:39     00:19     03:51     01:32    -00:20     00:22     01:26                       
17. Maksim Kravtsov           00:36:37 17:05:36   00:19 11  01:56 13  03:18 15  04:49 15  06:13 15  09:16 16  11:36 20  13:49 20  19:31 20  21:03 20  25:47 19  26:55 17  29:55 17  32:46 17  34:10 16  35:35 12  36:37 12 00:36:37
   15619 Katevara                  1              00:19 11  01:37 14  01:22 19  01:31 18  01:24 20  03:03 16  02:20 21  02:13 18  05:42 24  01:32  9  04:44 10  01:08  1  03:00 14  02:51 18  01:24  8  01:25 15  01:02 13
                                                 -00:02     00:06     00:12     00:16     00:13     00:14     00:44     01:01     03:37     00:12     01:01    -00:22     00:10     00:45    -00:11     00:30     00:19   
18. Aivar Kruup               00:36:44 16:48:20   00:24 19  02:00 16  03:16 14  04:41 13  05:58 14  09:02 14  10:58 14  13:10 17  15:58 13  17:44 11  23:20 10  25:56 15  29:26 15  32:18 15  34:04 15  35:43 13  36:44 13 00:36:44
   23062 KKI                       1              00:24 19  01:36 13  01:16 13  01:25 15  01:17 14  03:04 17  01:56 15  02:12 16  02:48 10  01:46 13  05:36 17  02:36 17  03:30 19  02:52 19  01:46 16  01:39 19  01:01 12
                                                  00:03     00:05     00:06     00:10     00:06     00:15     00:20     01:00     00:43     00:26     01:53     01:06     00:40     00:46     00:11     00:44     00:18   
19. Mait Rooden               00:40:19 16:26:19   00:16  3  01:43  5  03:12 13  04:48 14  06:16 16  09:09 15  11:18 18  13:34 19  17:53 18  19:55 18  25:12 18  29:11 20  33:06 19  36:09 20  40:19 19                     00:40:19
    1500                           1              00:16  3  01:27  6  01:29 22  01:36 19  01:28 21  02:53 14  02:09 20  02:16 20  04:19 18  02:02 18  05:17 13  03:59 27  03:55 21  03:03 21  04:10 27                    
                                                 -00:05    -00:04     00:19     00:21     00:17     00:04     00:33     01:04     02:14     00:42     01:34     02:29     01:05     00:57     02:35                       
20. Helger Orel               00:40:25 16:25:27   00:15  2  01:36  2  02:45  1  04:10  3  05:25  2  08:50 11  10:38 12  12:50 14  18:58 19  21:02 19  26:11 20  29:02 19  33:15 20  35:51 19  40:25 20                     00:40:25
   15612 Jõhvikas                  1              00:15  2  01:21  3  01:09  3  01:25 15  01:15  9  03:25 19  01:48 12  02:12 16  06:08 25  02:04 19  05:09 12  02:51 20  04:13 25  02:36 14  04:34 28                    
                                                 -00:06    -00:10    -00:01     00:10     00:04     00:36     00:12     01:00     04:03     00:44     01:26     01:21     01:23     00:30     02:59                       
21. Ainar Varinurm            00:43:27 17:52:50   00:21 14  03:19 28  04:45 27  06:35 25  08:10 25  13:39 25  16:10 25  18:04 22  22:25 21  24:22 21  29:48 21  31:23 21  35:26 21  38:52 21  40:29 21  42:11 14  43:27 14 00:43:27
   23778 -                         1              00:21 14  02:58 29  01:26 21  01:50 24  01:35 22  05:29 26  02:31 23  01:54 13  04:21 19  01:57 16  05:26 14  01:35 10  04:03 22  03:26 27  01:37 11  01:42 20  01:16 18
                                                  00:00     01:27     00:16     00:35     00:24     02:40     00:55     00:42     02:16     00:37     01:43     00:05     01:13     01:20     00:02     00:47     00:33   
22. Jaanika Arm               00:49:40 17:17:53   00:40 27  02:48 21  04:21 24  06:10 22  07:52 22  12:19 22  15:38 24  18:56 23  23:35 24  26:16 25  33:13 24  36:31 22  42:00 23  45:21 23  46:58 22  48:33 16  49:40 15 00:49:40
   23127                           1              00:40 27  02:08 21  01:33 24  01:49 23  01:42 23  04:27 24  03:19 28  03:18 27  04:39 21  02:41 26  06:57 21  03:18 24  05:29 29  03:21 26  01:37 11  01:35 18  01:07 15
                                                  00:19     00:37     00:23     00:34     00:31     01:38     01:43     02:06     02:34     01:21     03:14     01:48     02:39     01:15     00:02     00:40     00:24   
23. Kaja Jõemets              00:49:43 17:17:52   00:39 26  02:51 23  04:24 25  06:15 23  07:59 23  12:22 24  15:37 23  18:59 25  23:38 25  26:11 24  33:09 23  36:42 23  42:03 24  45:18 22  47:02 23  48:32 15  49:43 16 00:49:43
   23058                           1              00:39 26  02:12 24  01:33 24  01:51 25  01:44 24  04:23 23  03:15 26  03:22 28  04:39 21  02:33 23  06:58 22  03:33 25  05:21 28  03:15 24  01:44 15  01:30 16  01:11 17
                                                  00:18     00:41     00:23     00:36     00:33     01:34     01:39     02:10     02:34     01:13     03:15     02:03     02:31     01:09     00:09     00:35     00:28   
24. Daisy Kroon               00:49:47 17:17:50   00:40 27  02:49 22  04:28 26  06:15 23  07:59 23  12:19 22  15:35 22  18:57 24  23:34 23  26:10 23  33:08 22  36:53 25  42:08 25  45:26 24  47:07 24  48:38 17  49:47 17 00:49:47
    1530 Lüganuse                  1              00:40 27  02:09 22  01:39 26  01:47 22  01:44 24  04:20 22  03:16 27  03:22 28  04:37 20  02:36 25  06:58 22  03:45 26  05:15 27  03:18 25  01:41 13  01:31 17  01:09 16
                                                  00:19     00:38     00:29     00:32     00:33     01:31     01:40     02:10     02:32     01:16     03:15     02:15     02:25     01:12     00:06     00:36     00:26   
25. Argo Maasikmäe            00:55:32 18:08:25   02:22 29  04:31 29  06:01 29  13:17 29  15:01 27  19:44 27  21:47 27  24:05 27  26:29 26  28:22 26  42:40 26  44:31 26  47:52 26  50:47 25  52:40 25  54:30 18  55:32 18 00:55:32
   21493                           1              02:22 29  02:09 22  01:30 23  07:16 29  01:44 24  04:43 25  02:03 19  02:18 21  02:24  6  01:53 15  14:18 29  01:51 14  03:21 18  02:55 20  01:53 18  01:50 21  01:02 13
                                                  02:01     00:38     00:20     06:01     00:33     01:54     00:27     01:06     00:19     00:33     10:35     00:21     00:31     00:49     00:18     00:55     00:19   
26. Sergei Medvedjev          01:07:36 16:28:31   00:38 25  03:18 27  05:19 28  07:34 26  09:38 26  15:30 26  18:38 26  21:25 26  35:06 27  37:50 27  44:29 27  51:51 27  56:52 27  61:32 26  63:37 26  65:49 19  67:36 19 01:07:36
   15937 Trendis OÜ                1              00:38 25  02:40 25  02:01 29  02:15 26  02:04 27  05:52 27  03:08 25  02:47 26  13:41 29  02:44 27  06:39 20  07:22 29  05:01 26  04:40 28  02:05 19  02:12 22  01:47 19
                                                  00:17     01:09     00:51     01:00     00:53     03:03     01:32     01:35     11:36     01:24     02:56     05:52     02:11     02:34     00:30     01:17     01:04   
    Anett-Leann Saks          DQ       17:08:24   00:30 23  02:27 19  04:17 22  09:11 28                                                                                                                                   DQ
   19463 Jõhvi SK                  1              00:30 23  01:57 19  01:50 28  04:54 28                      02:39 24  02:22 22  06:39 27  02:24 21  05:28 16  02:41 19  04:10 23  03:08 22  01:47 17  01:18 12          
                                                  00:09     00:26     00:40     03:39                         01:03     01:10     04:34     01:04     01:45     01:11     01:20     01:02     00:12     00:23             
    Kaspar Krauvärk           DQ       17:08:54   00:33 24  01:53 11  03:11 11  04:50 16  05:57 13  09:26 20  13:19 21  15:41 21  22:27 22  25:00 22  33:52 25  36:51 24  40:45 22                                         DQ
   18901 Toila Gümnaasium          1              00:33 24  01:20  2  01:18 15  01:39 20  01:07  1  03:29 20  03:53 29  02:22 22  06:46 28  02:33 23  08:52 28  02:59 22  03:54 20                      01:02  5          
                                                  00:12    -00:11     00:08     00:24    -00:04     00:40     02:17     01:10     04:41     01:13     05:09     01:29     01:04                         00:07             
    Pia Kivil                 DQ       17:08:26   00:27 21  02:29 20  04:13 19  09:06 27                                                                                                                                   DQ
   19465 Jõhvi SK                  1              00:27 21  02:02 20  01:44 27  04:53 27                      02:30 22  02:31 25  06:38 26  02:24 21  05:27 15  02:36 17  04:11 24  03:13 23  01:43 14  01:21 13          
                                                  00:06     00:31     00:34     03:38                         00:54     01:19     04:33     01:04     01:44     01:06     01:21     01:07     00:08     00:26             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:14     01:17     01:05     01:08     01:07     02:14     01:36     01:12     02:03     01:13     03:37     01:08     02:28     02:06     01:05     00:55     00:43   00:25:11

2 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.44 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 43)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Vainura              00:27:13 17:41:06   00:22  5  01:56  2  03:49  2  05:57  2  07:31  1  09:09  1  11:46  1  15:33  1  17:01  1  19:27  1  21:59  1  24:43  1  26:04  1  27:13  1 00:27:13
    2256 Jõhvikas                  2              00:22  5  01:34  2  01:53  3  02:08  5  01:34  1  01:38  1  02:37  1  03:47  1  01:28  3  02:26  4  02:32  4  02:44  1  01:21  3  01:09  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:35:46 17:36:28   00:19  3  02:00  3  03:51  3  05:40  1  07:42  2  12:40  6  16:00  2  20:17  2  21:34  2  23:43  2  26:00  2  33:55  3  34:54  2  35:46  2 00:35:46
   15616 Jõhvikas                  2              00:19  3  01:41  4  01:51  2  01:49  1  02:02  5  04:58 18  03:20  4  04:17  2  01:17  1  02:09  1  02:17  1  07:55 20  00:59  1  00:52  1
                                                 -00:03     00:07    -00:02    -00:19     00:28     03:20     00:43     00:30    -00:11    -00:17    -00:15     05:11    -00:22    -00:17   
 3. Igor Petrovitski          00:36:26 17:24:06   00:25  8  02:16  6  04:31  5  06:53  5  09:31  7  11:38  3  17:06  4  21:48  3  24:02  3  26:43  3  29:38  3  33:34  2  35:04  3  36:26  3 00:36:26
   14316 Jõhvikas                  2              00:25  8  01:51  5  02:15  6  02:22  9  02:38 11  02:07  3  05:28 12  04:42  3  02:14  8  02:41  5  02:55  5  03:56  6  01:30  8  01:22 16
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:22     00:14     01:04     00:29     02:51     00:55     00:46     00:15     00:23     01:12     00:09     00:13   
 4. Indrek Poom               00:37:24 17:27:34   00:22  5  02:01  4  04:06  4  06:11  4  08:16  4  11:01  2  18:39  8  23:38  5  25:18  4  27:30  4  29:52  4  34:39  4  36:16  4  37:24  4 00:37:24
   23063 Kohtla-Nõmme              2              00:22  5  01:39  3  02:05  5  02:05  4  02:05  6  02:45  9  07:38 18  04:59  4  01:40  5  02:12  3  02:22  2  04:47 13  01:37 10  01:08  6
                                                  00:00     00:05     00:12    -00:03     00:31     01:07     05:01     01:12     00:12    -00:14    -00:10     02:03     00:16    -00:01   
 5. Hardi Raiend              00:38:05 17:30:51   00:19  3  02:21  7  05:24 10  07:36 10  09:25  6  11:54  4  17:50  6  23:41  6  26:00  6  28:48  6  31:45  6  34:55  5  36:48  5  38:05  5 00:38:05
   18788 XTsport                   2              00:19  3  02:02  8  03:03 17  02:12  6  01:49  2  02:29  5  05:56 13  05:51  7  02:19  9  02:48  6  02:57  6  03:10  2  01:53 15  01:17 11
                                                 -00:03     00:28     01:10     00:04     00:15     00:51     03:19     02:04     00:51     00:22     00:25     00:26     00:32     00:08   
 6. Raiko Jool                00:40:19 17:32:04   00:15  1  03:12 19  06:11 17  08:05 13  14:01 18  15:57 16  19:06  9  24:37  8  25:56  5  28:05  5  30:29  5  38:23  7  39:24  6  40:19  6 00:40:19
   20338 Jõhvikas                  2              00:15  1  02:57 21  02:59 15  01:54  2  05:56 23  01:56  2  03:09  2  05:31  5  01:19  2  02:09  1  02:24  3  07:54 19  01:01  2  00:55  2
                                                 -00:07     01:23     01:06    -00:14     04:22     00:18     00:32     01:44    -00:09    -00:17    -00:08     05:10    -00:20    -00:14   
 7. Kristi Vainura            00:41:16 17:39:52   00:23  7  02:15  5  05:47 12  07:48 11  09:37  9  14:15 11  17:31  5  24:28  7  26:59  7  30:08  7  34:24  7  38:08  6  40:20  7  41:16  7 00:41:16
   13772 Jõhvikas                  2              00:23  7  01:52  6  03:32 19  02:01  3  01:49  2  04:38 16  03:16  3  06:57 12  02:31 10  03:09 12  04:16 13  03:44  4  02:12 17  00:56  3
                                                  00:01     00:18     01:39    -00:07     00:15     03:00     00:39     03:10     01:03     00:43     01:44     01:00     00:51    -00:13   
 8. Olga Jakovleva            00:44:08 17:36:58   00:30 15  02:31  9  04:49  8  07:22  8  09:46 10  13:46 10  21:17 13  27:06  9  30:56  9  34:04  9  37:26  8  41:25  9  43:03  8  44:08  8 00:44:08
   14224 Jõhvikas                  2              00:30 15  02:01  7  02:18  8  02:33 14  02:24  8  04:00 15  07:31 17  05:49  6  03:50 12  03:08 11  03:22  8  03:59  7  01:38 11  01:05  5
                                                  00:08     00:27     00:25     00:25     00:50     02:22     04:54     02:02     02:22     00:42     00:50     01:15     00:17    -00:04   
 9. Lev Migdalski             00:44:17 17:36:59   00:31 17  02:33 10  04:51  9  07:23  9  09:48 11  13:42  9  21:08 12  27:08 10  30:58 10  34:05 10  37:28  9  41:22  8  43:08  9  44:17  9 00:44:17
   14227 Jõhvikas                  2              00:31 17  02:02  8  02:18  8  02:32 12  02:25  9  03:54 14  07:26 16  06:00  9  03:50 12  03:07 10  03:23  9  03:54  5  01:46 12  01:09  8
                                                  00:09     00:28     00:25     00:24     00:51     02:16     04:49     02:13     02:22     00:41     00:51     01:10     00:25     00:00   
10. Juhan Bachmann            00:46:20 16:33:31   00:25  8  02:27  8  04:42  7  07:03  6  09:24  5  12:03  5  16:07  3  22:04  4  28:50  8  32:12  8  39:19 10  43:29 10  45:01 10  46:20 10 00:46:20
     444 Jõhvikas                  2              00:25  8  02:02  8  02:15  6  02:21  8  02:21  7  02:39  8  04:04  5  05:57  8  06:46 15  03:22 14  07:07 16  04:10  8  01:32  9  01:19 13
                                                  00:03     00:28     00:22     00:13     00:47     01:01     01:27     02:10     05:18     00:56     04:35     01:26     00:11     00:10   
11. Carmel Poom               00:46:57 17:26:30   00:26 11  03:11 18  05:56 14  08:28 14  11:54 13  15:40 14  21:48 14  30:26 14  32:11 11  35:16 11  40:04 11  44:27 11  45:49 11  46:57 11 00:46:57
   15624 Jõhvikas                  2              00:26 11  02:45 20  02:45 12  02:32 12  03:26 15  03:46 12  06:08 15  08:38 15  01:45  6  03:05  8  04:48 14  04:23  9  01:22  4  01:08  6
                                                  00:04     01:11     00:52     00:24     01:52     02:08     03:31     04:51     00:17     00:39     02:16     01:39     00:01    -00:01   
12. Regina Poom               00:47:24 17:26:27   00:32 18  03:16 20  06:03 15  08:36 15  12:00 14  15:50 15  21:57 15  30:26 14  32:21 13  35:26 12  40:21 12  44:45 12  46:13 12  47:24 12 00:47:24
   16334 Jõhvikas                  2              00:32 18  02:44 19  02:47 13  02:33 14  03:24 14  03:50 13  06:07 14  08:29 14  01:55  7  03:05  8  04:55 15  04:24 10  01:28  7  01:11 10
                                                  00:10     01:10     00:54     00:25     01:50     02:12     03:30     04:42     00:27     00:39     02:23     01:40     00:07     00:02   
13. Piret Niglas              00:52:22 17:17:44   00:27 13  02:45 12  05:50 13  08:45 16  12:16 15  14:47 12  19:58 11  27:32 11  35:42 14  39:48 15  43:42 13  48:21 13  50:34 13  52:22 13 00:52:22
    3930 Jõhvikas                  2              00:27 13  02:18 13  03:05 18  02:55 21  03:31 16  02:31  6  05:11  9  07:34 13  08:10 16  04:06 17  03:54 11  04:39 11  02:13 18  01:48 18
                                                  00:05     00:44     01:12     00:47     01:57     00:53     02:34     03:47     06:42     01:40     01:22     01:55     00:52     00:39   
14. Sandro Maksimov           00:54:28 17:36:01   00:26 11  02:34 11  04:32  6  07:05  7  09:35  8  18:02 18  23:13 18  34:45 17  36:18 15  39:15 14  47:12 14  51:57 14  53:24 14  54:28 14 00:54:28
   17934 Sinimäe Põhikool          2              00:26 11  02:08 11  01:58  4  02:33 14  02:30 10  08:27 19  05:11  9  11:32 16  01:33  4  02:57  7  07:57 18  04:45 12  01:27  6  01:04  4
                                                  00:04     00:34     00:05     00:25     00:56     06:49     02:34     07:45     00:05     00:31     05:25     02:01     00:06    -00:05   
15. Aime Mõik                 00:56:17 16:46:21   00:29 14  02:49 14  05:27 11  07:58 12  10:40 12  13:25  8  23:07 17  29:25 13  32:12 12  35:26 12  48:03 16  52:57 16  54:47 15  56:17 15 00:56:17
    1520 Jõhvikas                  2              00:29 14  02:20 16  02:38 11  02:31 11  02:42 12  02:45  9  09:42 20  06:18 10  02:47 11  03:14 13  12:37 20  04:54 14  01:50 14  01:30 17
                                                  00:07     00:46     00:45     00:23     01:08     01:07     07:05     02:31     01:19     00:48     10:05     02:10     00:29     00:21   
16. Pjotr Aksjonov            00:56:25 16:38:14   02:27 23  05:02 23  07:56 22  10:29 22  14:13 19  16:36 17  21:58 16  28:19 12  40:03 16  43:29 16  47:27 15  52:49 15  55:08 16  56:25 16 00:56:25
    1695 Jõhvikas                  2              02:27 23  02:35 17  02:54 14  02:33 14  03:44 17  02:23  4  05:22 11  06:21 11  11:44 18  03:26 15  03:58 12  05:22 16  02:19 19  01:17 11
                                                  02:05     01:01     01:01     00:25     02:10     00:45     02:45     02:34     10:16     01:00     01:26     02:38     00:58     00:08   
17. Martin Ilves              01:01:52 16:48:40   00:25  8  04:35 22  06:56 18  09:42 19  12:35 16  15:12 13  19:37 10  32:20 16  45:12 18  49:37 17  53:30 17  58:29 17  60:31 17  61:52 17 01:01:52
   11008 Jõhvikas                  2              00:25  8  04:10 23  02:21 10  02:46 19  02:53 13  02:37  7  04:25  6  12:43 17  12:52 19  04:25 18  03:53 10  04:59 15  02:02 16  01:21 15
                                                  00:03     02:36     00:28     00:38     01:19     00:59     01:48     08:56     11:24     01:59     01:21     02:15     00:41     00:12   
18. Kaarel Koitmets           01:07:58 16:52:11   00:52 22  04:30 21  08:26 23  12:40 23  18:19 23  21:51 19  26:38 19  40:46 18  45:07 17  50:15 18  57:33 18  63:09 18  65:47 18  67:58 18 01:07:58
     383 Jõhvikas                  2              00:52 22  03:38 22  03:56 20  04:14 23  05:39 22  03:32 11  04:47  7  14:08 18  04:21 14  05:08 19  07:18 17  05:36 18  02:38 20  02:11 19
                                                  00:30     02:04     02:03     02:06     04:05     01:54     02:10     10:21     02:53     02:42     04:46     02:52     01:17     01:02   
19. Tatjana Sumilo            01:17:47 16:15:49   00:30 15  03:06 17  06:08 16  09:36 18  13:51 17  23:00 20  31:36 20  50:54 19  62:33 19  66:03 19  69:10 19  74:39 19  76:28 19  77:47 19 01:17:47
    6993 Jõhvikas                  2              00:30 15  02:36 18  03:02 16  03:28 22  04:15 18  09:09 20  08:36 19  19:18 19  11:39 17  03:30 16  03:07  7  05:29 17  01:49 13  01:19 13
                                                  00:08     01:02     01:09     01:20     02:41     07:31     05:59     15:31     10:11     01:04     00:35     02:45     00:28     00:10   
    Margit Ahu                DQ       17:03:44   00:16  2  01:46  1  03:36  1  06:05  3  07:58  3  12:50  7  17:54  7                                                                       DQ
   22333 SK Murakas                2              00:16  2  01:30  1  01:50  1  02:29 10  01:53  4  04:52 17  05:04  8                                10:14 19  03:13  3  01:22  4          
                                                 -00:06    -00:04    -00:03     00:21     00:19     03:14     02:27                                   07:42     00:29     00:01             
    Nikolai Filippov          DQ       17:08:05   00:33 21  02:52 16  06:57 19  09:17 17  14:16 20  40:00 21                                                                                 DQ
   23989 Ahtme Gümnaasium          2              00:33 21  02:19 14  04:05 21  02:20  7  04:59 21  25:44 23                                          20:54 21  16:18 23                    
                                                  00:11     00:45     02:12     00:12     03:25     24:06                                             18:22     13:34                       
    Ksenia Kudrjašova         DQ       17:08:09   00:32 18  02:45 12  07:00 21  09:42 19  14:21 21  40:00 21                                                                                 DQ
   23990 Jõhvi Vene Põhikool       2              00:32 18  02:13 12  04:15 23  02:42 18  04:39 19  25:39 22                                          21:33 22  15:44 21                    
                                                  00:10     00:39     02:22     00:34     03:05     24:01                                             19:01     13:00                       
    Deniss Rudšenko           DQ       17:08:07   00:32 18  02:51 15  06:59 20  09:47 21  14:26 22  40:04 23                                                                                 DQ
   23991 Tammiku Põhikool          2              00:32 18  02:19 14  04:08 22  02:48 20  04:39 19  25:38 21                                          21:33 22  15:44 21                    
                                                  00:10     00:45     02:15     00:40     03:05     24:00                                             19:01     13:00                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:15     01:30     01:50     01:49     01:34     01:38     02:37     03:47     01:17     02:09     02:17     02:44     00:59     00:52   00:25:18

3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.38 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kadre Maalma              00:25:26 16:43:31   01:43  3  03:25  1  06:15  1  10:20  1  13:29  1  17:14  1  20:36  1  22:19  1  24:09  1  25:26  1 00:25:26
    1514 Jõhvikas                  3              01:43  3  01:42  1  02:50  1  04:05  7  03:09  1  03:45  2  03:22  2  01:43  3  01:50  7  01:17  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:26:58 16:41:17   01:23  1  04:59  5  08:12  2  11:13  2  14:26  2  18:57  2  22:46  2  24:22  2  25:48  2  26:58  2 00:26:58
   21696 Jõhvikas                  3              01:23  1  03:36  7  03:13  2  03:01  2  03:13  2  04:31  3  03:49  9  01:36  2  01:26  2  01:10  5
                                                 -00:20     01:54     00:23    -01:04     00:04     00:46     00:27    -00:07    -00:24    -00:07   
 3. Väino Aul                 00:30:55 17:49:12   01:44  4  03:48  2  14:33 14  17:20  9  21:24  7  24:45  3  27:15  3  28:36  3  29:51  3  30:55  3 00:30:55
     936 Jõhvikas                  3              01:44  4  02:04  2  10:45 20  02:47  1  04:04  3  03:21  1  02:30  1  01:21  1  01:15  1  01:04  2
                                                  00:01     00:22     07:55    -01:18     00:55    -00:24    -00:52    -00:22    -00:35    -00:13   
 4. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:35:59 16:33:32   02:13  9  05:04  6  11:25  5  17:02  6  21:14  6  26:37  5  30:29  5  32:24  5  34:25  5  35:59  4 00:35:59
     377                           3              02:13  9  02:51  5  06:21 16  05:37 15  04:12  4  05:23  5  03:52 10  01:55  4  02:01 11  01:34 13
                                                  00:30     01:09     03:31     01:32     01:03     01:38     00:30     00:12     00:11     00:17   
 5. Ege Jool                  00:36:08 17:34:09   02:52 10  07:14 10  11:36  6  15:31  5  20:41  5  26:04  4  29:50  4  32:13  4  34:12  4  36:08  5 00:36:08
   22270 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         3              02:52 10  04:22 17  04:22  6  03:55  6  05:10  5  05:23  5  03:46  8  02:23 10  01:59 10  01:56 16
                                                  01:09     02:40     01:32    -00:10     02:01     01:38     00:24     00:40     00:09     00:39   
 6. Evelina Latõntseva        00:40:48 17:26:08   01:58  5  04:30  3  12:36  9  17:11  8  25:53  8  32:00  8  35:29  6  37:59  6  39:36  6  40:48  6 00:40:48
   22345 Narva Soldina Gümnaasium  3              01:58  5  02:32  3  08:06 19  04:35  9  08:42 13  06:07  7  03:29  3  02:30 13  01:37  3  01:12  7
                                                  00:15     00:50     05:16     00:30     05:33     02:22     00:07     00:47    -00:13    -00:05   
 7. Julia Pill                00:41:00 17:25:57   01:59  6  04:37  4  12:35  8  17:05  7  25:55  9  32:05  9  35:37  7  38:12  7  39:49  7  41:00  7 00:41:00
   17102 Jõhvikas                  3              01:59  6  02:38  4  07:58 18  04:30  8  08:50 14  06:10  8  03:32  4  02:35 14  01:37  3  01:11  6
                                                  00:16     00:56     05:08     00:25     05:41     02:25     00:10     00:52    -00:13    -00:06   
 8. Artur Tsuzas              00:41:39 16:18:37   02:02  7  05:36  8  10:35  4  14:24  4  20:15  4  31:31  7  36:12  9  38:38  9  40:18  9  41:39  8 00:41:39
   19070 K-Järve Maleva Põhikool   3              02:02  7  03:34  6  04:59 11  03:49  5  05:51  7  11:16 18  04:41 14  02:26 12  01:40  5  01:21 10
                                                  00:19     01:52     02:09    -00:16     02:42     07:31     01:19     00:43    -00:10     00:04   
 9. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:41:49 16:18:41   01:25  2  05:30  7  10:26  3  14:05  3  19:54  3  30:19  6  36:06  8  38:17  8  40:11  8  41:49  9 00:41:49
   14317 Söögitakso                3              01:25  2  04:05 14  04:56 10  03:39  3  05:49  6  10:25 16  05:47 17  02:11  5  01:54  8  01:38 14
                                                 -00:18     02:23     02:06    -00:26     02:40     06:40     02:25     00:28     00:04     00:21   
10. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:44:06 16:17:49   03:23 13  07:03  9  11:58  7  17:23 10  26:17 10  32:45 10  37:03 10  39:21 10  42:46 11  44:06 10 00:44:06
   18904 VKG                       3              03:23 13  03:40  9  04:55  9  05:25 13  08:54 15  06:28 10  04:18 13  02:18  6  03:25 22  01:20  9
                                                  01:40     01:58     02:05     01:20     05:45     02:43     00:56     00:35     01:35     00:03   
11. Veera Randoja             00:44:07 17:31:26   02:09  8  10:22 17  14:58 15  18:44 13  29:02 15  33:52 12  38:03 12  40:23 11  42:36 10  44:07 11 00:44:07
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              02:09  8  08:13 21  04:36  7  03:46  4  10:18 18  04:50  4  04:11 12  02:20  9  02:13 13  01:31 11
                                                  00:26     06:31     01:46    -00:19     07:09     01:05     00:49     00:37     00:23     00:14   
12. Julia Radajeva            00:45:19 16:17:23   03:33 15  07:40 13  13:10 12  18:16 11  27:13 14  33:31 11  37:36 11  40:39 12  43:23 12  45:19 12 00:45:19
   21694 Puru Haigla               3              03:33 15  04:07 16  05:30 13  05:06 12  08:57 16  06:18  9  04:05 11  03:03 18  02:44 17  01:56 16
                                                  01:50     02:25     02:40     01:01     05:48     02:33     00:43     01:20     00:54     00:39   
13. Anneli Adamson            00:47:37 16:17:58   03:51 17  07:34 12  13:10 12  19:04 14  26:48 11  34:00 14  39:42 13  42:36 13  45:54 13  47:37 13 00:47:37
   23066 Toila                     3              03:51 17  03:43 10  05:36 15  05:54 16  07:44 10  07:12 12  05:42 16  02:54 17  03:18 19  01:43 15
                                                  02:08     02:01     02:46     01:49     04:35     03:27     02:20     01:11     01:28     00:26   
14. Janek Ignatjev            00:48:12 16:17:33   04:09 19  08:07 15  12:53 10  18:20 12  26:59 13  34:21 15  40:09 15  42:54 15  46:14 15  48:12 14 00:48:12
   19943 Toila                     3              04:09 19  03:58 12  04:46  8  05:27 14  08:39 12  07:22 13  05:48 20  02:45 15  03:20 21  01:58 18
                                                  02:26     02:16     01:56     01:22     05:30     03:37     02:26     01:02     01:30     00:41   
15. Jelena Ignatjeva          00:48:22 16:17:57   03:56 18  07:33 11  13:07 11  19:08 15  26:54 12  33:59 13  39:48 14  42:39 14  45:58 14  48:22 15 00:48:22
   23128 Toila                     3              03:56 18  03:37  8  05:34 14  06:01 17  07:46 11  07:05 11  05:49 21  02:51 16  03:19 20  02:24 21
                                                  02:13     01:55     02:44     01:56     04:37     03:20     02:27     01:08     01:29     01:07   
16. Viivi Ilves               00:56:56 16:50:18   03:30 14  11:16 18  16:37 16  22:38 16  31:45 16  43:14 16  49:01 16  52:15 16  54:38 16  56:56 16 00:56:56
    3089 Jõhvikas                  3              03:30 14  07:46 20  05:21 12  06:01 17  09:07 17  11:29 19  05:47 17  03:14 21  02:23 14  02:18 20
                                                  01:47     06:04     02:31     01:56     05:58     07:44     02:25     01:31     00:33     01:01   
17. Kennet Pisarev            01:04:51 16:41:30   03:14 11  08:21 16  32:24 22  36:59 18  44:02 17  51:55 17  57:42 17  60:48 17  63:18 17  64:51 17 01:04:51
   21875                           3              03:14 11  05:07 19  24:03 21  04:35  9  07:03  9  07:53 14  05:47 17  03:06 19  02:30 15  01:33 12
                                                  01:31     03:25     21:13     00:30     03:54     04:08     02:25     01:23     00:40     00:16   
18. Andrus Pisarev            01:05:46 16:41:32   03:16 12  07:56 14  32:06 21  37:00 19  44:02 17  52:04 18  57:44 18  60:58 18  63:31 18  65:46 18 01:05:46
   21689                           3              03:16 12  04:40 18  24:10 22  04:54 11  07:02  8  08:02 15  05:40 15  03:14 21  02:33 16  02:15 19
                                                  01:33     02:58     21:20     00:49     03:53     04:17     02:18     01:31     00:43     00:58   
19. Sirje Nurgamaa            01:10:48 17:16:30   03:48 16  12:09 19  19:46 17  27:04 17  44:39 19  55:26 19  61:33 19  64:44 19  67:45 19  70:48 19 01:10:48
   22433                           3              03:48 16  08:21 22  07:37 17  07:18 19  17:35 22  10:47 17  06:07 22  03:11 20  03:01 18  03:03 22
                                                  02:05     06:39     04:47     03:13     14:26     07:02     02:45     01:28     01:11     01:46   
20. Ott-Marti Vainura         01:15:59 17:38:35   20:12 20  24:06 20  28:02 18  38:46 20  49:51 20  67:07 20  70:41 20  72:59 20  75:03 20  75:59 20 01:15:59
   15615 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    3              20:12 20  03:54 11  03:56  5  10:44 21  11:05 20  17:16 22  03:34  6  02:18  6  02:04 12  00:56  1
                                                  18:29     02:12     01:06     06:39     07:56     13:31     00:12     00:35     00:14    -00:21   
21. Anne-Mari Vainura         01:16:14 17:38:18   20:24 21  24:28 21  28:15 19  38:55 21  50:04 21  67:19 21  70:51 21  73:10 21  75:07 21  76:14 21 01:16:14
   15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    3              20:24 21  04:04 13  03:47  4  10:40 20  11:09 21  17:15 21  03:32  4  02:19  8  01:57  9  01:07  4
                                                  18:41     02:22     00:57     06:35     08:00     13:30     00:10     00:36     00:07    -00:10   
22. Lii Maksimov              01:16:18 17:38:17   20:36 22  24:41 22  28:27 20  39:27 22  50:27 22  67:32 22  71:07 22  73:30 22  75:12 22  76:18 22 01:16:18
   17930 Sinimäe Põhikool          3              20:36 22  04:05 14  03:46  3  11:00 22  11:00 19  17:05 20  03:35  7  02:23 10  01:42  6  01:06  3
                                                  18:53     02:23     00:56     06:55     07:51     13:20     00:13     00:40    -00:08    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:42     02:50     02:47     03:09     03:21     02:30     01:21     01:15     00:56   00:21:14

4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Anne Jundas               00:12:32 17:08:11   01:43  1  05:17  1  07:36  1  09:37  1  11:16  1  12:32  1 00:12:32
     448 Jõhvikas                  4              01:43  1  03:34  1  02:19  1  02:01  1  01:39  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helen Orel                00:26:39 16:24:22   02:36  2  07:55  2  12:08  2  22:42  2  24:58  2  26:39  2 00:26:39
   15613 Jõhvi Gümnaasium          4              02:36  2  05:19  2  04:13  2  10:34  7  02:16  2  01:41  5
                                                  00:53     01:45     01:54     08:33     00:37     00:25   
 3. Kai Sarv                  00:27:00 17:11:42   02:38  3  09:07  3  15:04  3  23:03  3  25:24  3  27:00  3 00:27:00
   17733                           4              02:38  3  06:29  3  05:57  4  07:59  6  02:21  3  01:36  4
                                                  00:55     02:55     03:38     05:58     00:42     00:20   
 4. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:30:26 17:13:45   04:05  6  12:40  4  17:08  4  23:52  4  28:06  4  30:26  4 00:30:26
   15623 Jõhvikas                  4              04:05  6  08:35  4  04:28  3  06:44  5  04:14  6  02:20  6
                                                  02:22     05:01     02:09     04:43     02:35     01:04   
 5. Ilona Pill                00:31:50 17:26:03   03:53  4  15:15  5  21:20  5  27:27  5  30:18  5  31:50  5 00:31:50
   20551 Kuuseke                   4              03:53  4  11:22  5  06:05  5  06:07  3  02:51  4  01:32  2
                                                  02:10     07:48     03:46     04:06     01:12     00:16   
 5. Liidia Pill               00:31:50 17:26:03   03:53  4  15:15  5  21:20  5  27:27  5  30:18  5  31:50  5 00:31:50
   21771                           4              03:53  4  11:22  5  06:05  5  06:07  3  02:51  4  01:32  2
                                                  02:10     07:48     03:46     04:06     01:12     00:16   
 7. Richard Rooden            00:52:13 16:19:48   07:50  7  26:17  7  38:25  7  43:42  7  49:15  7  52:13  7 00:52:13
     441 Jõhvikas                  4              07:50  7  18:27  7  12:08  7  05:17  2  05:33  7  02:58  7
                                                  06:07     14:53     09:49     03:16     03:54     01:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     03:34     02:19     02:01     01:39     01:16   00:12:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 11.09.2015 8:50:09 Jõhvikas