Kohtla-Nõmme ON 2015

17.09.2015
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VALIK]
1 Rada (1): 13 KP 6.51 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Robert Peets              00:51:11 17:44:35   02:22  5  04:35  1  08:13  1  10:35  1  14:10  1  18:15  2  26:15  2  33:56  3  41:35  2  45:38  2  48:33  2  49:18  2  50:39  1  51:11  1 00:51:11
   11704 Jõhvikas                  1              02:22  5  02:13  1  03:38  2  02:22  2  03:35  4  04:05  3  08:00 12  07:41  4  07:39  5  04:03  4  02:55  9  00:45  6  01:21  6  00:32  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Onton            00:51:46 17:50:48   02:16  3  04:42  3  08:22  2  10:59  3  14:15  2  17:58  1  22:56  1  31:47  1  40:17  1  44:33  1  47:21  1  48:03  1  51:15  2  51:46  2 00:51:46
   14311                           1              02:16  3  02:26  3  03:40  3  02:37  7  03:16  1  03:43  1  04:58  2  08:51 10  08:30  7  04:16  8  02:48  5  00:42  2  03:12 18  00:31  6
                                                 -00:06     00:13     00:02     00:15    -00:19    -00:22    -03:02     01:10     00:51     00:13    -00:07    -00:03     01:51    -00:01   
 3. Andrei Semenkov           00:51:48 16:42:15   02:47 12  05:23 10  08:54  6  11:16  4  14:49  4  19:47  3  26:29  3  33:37  2  42:46  3  46:46  4  49:22  3  50:10  3  51:18  3  51:48  3 00:51:48
   19454 Viru JVP                  1              02:47 12  02:36  8  03:31  1  02:22  2  03:33  3  04:58  6  06:42 10  07:08  1  09:09  9  04:00  3  02:36  1  00:48  8  01:08  1  00:30  5
                                                  00:25     00:23    -00:07     00:00    -00:02     00:53    -01:18    -00:33     01:30    -00:03    -00:19     00:03    -00:13    -00:02   
 4. Imre Poom                 00:51:51 17:30:42   02:39 11  05:22  8  09:13  8  11:48  5  15:33  6  22:09  5  27:16  5  35:11  5  42:46  3  46:43  3  49:26  4  50:10  3  51:25  4  51:51  4 00:51:51
   14562 Jõhvikas                  1              02:39 11  02:43 10  03:51  8  02:35  6  03:45  5  06:36 11  05:07  3  07:55  7  07:35  3  03:57  2  02:43  2  00:44  5  01:15  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:17     00:30     00:13     00:13     00:10     02:31    -02:53     00:14    -00:04    -00:06    -00:12    -00:01    -00:06    -00:06   
 5. Urmas Sulaoja             00:54:31 15:53:08   02:26  9  04:58  6  08:43  5  11:49  7  15:18  5  22:38  6  27:31  6  35:08  4  44:18  5  48:23  5  51:12  5  51:54  5  53:55  5  54:31  5 00:54:31
    2401 Jõhvikas                  1              02:26  9  02:32  6  03:45  5  03:06 13  03:29  2  07:20 13  04:53  1  07:37  3  09:10 10  04:05  5  02:49  6  00:42  2  02:01 16  00:36  9
                                                  00:04     00:19     00:07     00:44    -00:06     03:15    -03:07    -00:04     01:31     00:02    -00:06    -00:03     00:40     00:04   
 6. Rauno Voldek              01:00:37 17:21:41   02:29 10  04:59  7  10:25 13  14:36 17  18:32 12  31:13 16  36:25 15  44:26 13  51:27  9  55:10  8  57:59  7  58:44  7  60:08  7  60:37  6 01:00:37
   20276 Freedom Feelers           1              02:29 10  02:30  5  05:26 16  04:11 18  03:56  7  12:41 17  05:12  4  08:01  8  07:01  1  03:43  1  02:49  6  00:45  6  01:24  9  00:29  4
                                                  00:07     00:17     01:48     01:49     00:21     08:36    -02:48     00:20    -00:38    -00:20    -00:06     00:00     00:03    -00:03   
 7. Illart Jool               01:01:15 17:12:14   02:24  8  04:49  5  08:30  4  10:47  2  14:33  3  23:14  7  29:37  7  38:10  7  48:33  6  52:56  6  55:43  6  56:32  6  57:53  6  61:15  7 01:01:15
    2449                           1              02:24  8  02:25  2  03:41  4  02:17  1  03:46  6  08:41 14  06:23  9  08:33  9  10:23 13  04:23 11  02:47  3  00:49 11  01:21  6  03:22 17
                                                  00:02     00:12     00:03    -00:05     00:11     04:36    -01:37     00:52     02:44     00:20    -00:08     00:04     00:00     02:50   
 8. Mait Rooden               01:02:02 16:53:48   02:03  1  04:48  4  09:11  7  12:06  9  16:48  8  23:56  8  29:55  8  39:43  8  49:46  8  55:36  9  58:49  9  59:38  9  61:20  9  62:02  8 01:02:02
    1500                           1              02:03  1  02:45 11  04:23 10  02:55 11  04:42 12  07:08 12  05:59  7  09:48 14  10:03 12  05:50 18  03:13 16  00:49 11  01:42 15  00:42 15
                                                 -00:19     00:32     00:45     00:33     01:07     03:03    -02:01     02:07     02:24     01:47     00:18     00:04     00:21     00:10   
 9. Jan Aas                   01:02:36 17:20:31   02:21  4  10:34 18  15:14 18  18:23 18  26:05 18  32:18 18  37:41 16  45:32 14  52:45 10  56:53 10  59:40 10  60:30 10  61:50 10  62:36  9 01:02:36
   20275 Möller Auto               1              02:21  4  08:13 18  04:40 15  03:09 14  07:42 17  06:13 10  05:23  5  07:51  6  07:13  2  04:08  7  02:47  3  00:50 13  01:20  4  00:46 16
                                                 -00:01     06:00     01:02     00:47     04:07     02:08    -02:37     00:10    -00:26     00:05    -00:08     00:05    -00:01     00:14   
10. Marten Kuusmann           01:04:17 17:50:48   02:12  2  04:40  2  08:25  3  11:48  5  17:09 10  28:11 15  34:28 11  43:43 10  53:21 11  58:19 11  61:28 11  62:16 11  63:36 11  64:17 10 01:04:17
   15625 Jõhvikas                  1              02:12  2  02:28  4  03:45  5  03:23 15  05:21 15  11:02 16  06:17  8  09:15 12  09:38 11  04:58 13  03:09 15  00:48  8  01:20  4  00:41 14
                                                 -00:10     00:15     00:07     01:01     01:46     06:57    -01:43     01:34     01:59     00:55     00:14     00:03    -00:01     00:09   
11. Tiit Vainura              01:04:41 17:38:57   03:00 16  05:40 12  10:08 11  12:51 11  16:55  9  20:43  4  26:32  4  35:34  6  49:30  7  54:30  7  58:10  8  59:03  8  60:37  8  64:41 11 01:04:41
    2256 Jõhvikas                  1              03:00 16  02:40  9  04:28 11  02:43 10  04:04  8  03:48  2  05:49  6  09:02 11  13:56 18  05:00 14  03:40 18  00:53 15  01:34 13  04:04 18
                                                  00:38     00:27     00:50     00:21     00:29    -00:17    -02:11     01:21     06:17     00:57     00:45     00:08     00:13     03:32   
12. Maksim Kravtsov           01:04:45 16:31:05   03:02 17  05:55 15  10:31 14  14:19 15  19:09 14  23:57  9  32:04  9  42:00  9  54:35 12  58:52 12  61:55 12  62:37 12  64:09 12  64:45 12 01:04:45
   15619 Katevara                  1              03:02 17  02:53 12  04:36 13  03:48 17  04:50 13  04:48  5  08:07 13  09:56 15  12:35 17  04:17  9  03:03 13  00:42  2  01:32 12  00:36  9
                                                  00:40     00:40     00:58     01:26     01:15     00:43     00:07     02:15     04:56     00:14     00:08    -00:03     00:11     00:04   
13. Jürmo Rooma               01:05:40 16:23:59   02:22  5  05:41 13  10:11 12  13:43 12  18:16 11  24:26 10  34:28 11  43:43 10  55:05 15  60:11 16  63:13 15  63:53 14  65:14 14  65:40 13 01:05:40
   14149 Jõhvikas                  1              02:22  5  03:19 17  04:30 12  03:32 16  04:33  9  06:10  9  10:02 17  09:15 12  11:22 16  05:06 15  03:02 12  00:40  1  01:21  6  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     01:06     00:52     01:10     00:58     02:05     02:02     01:34     03:43     01:03     00:07    -00:05     00:00    -00:06   
14. Andrus Kurs               01:05:42 17:17:53   02:54 15  06:11 16  09:59 10  12:36 10  21:33 16  26:32 13  40:21 18  48:07 17  55:43 16  59:48 13  62:44 14  63:34 13  65:02 13  65:42 14 01:05:42
   21874                           1              02:54 15  03:17 16  03:48  7  02:37  7  08:57 18  04:59  7  13:49 18  07:46  5  07:36  4  04:05  5  02:56 10  00:50 13  01:28 11  00:40 12
                                                  00:32     01:04     00:10     00:15     05:22     00:54     05:49     00:05    -00:03     00:02     00:01     00:05     00:07     00:08   
15. Tanel Leisalu             01:05:58 16:36:38   02:22  5  05:35 11  09:32  9  11:54  8  16:32  7  31:14 17  39:11 17  46:44 15  54:42 13  59:50 14  62:41 13  64:00 15  65:24 15  65:58 15 01:05:58
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            1              02:22  5  03:13 14  03:57  9  02:22  2  04:38 11  14:42 18  07:57 11  07:33  2  07:58  6  05:08 16  02:51  8  01:19 18  01:24  9  00:34  8
                                                  00:00     01:00     00:19     00:00     01:03     10:37    -00:03    -00:08     00:19     01:05    -00:04     00:34     00:03     00:02   
16. Arne Kolk                 01:07:40 17:12:01   02:48 13  05:48 14  12:00 17  14:34 16  19:49 15  25:04 11  33:30 10  43:44 12  54:53 14  60:07 15  63:41 16  64:50 16  67:04 16  67:40 16 01:07:40
     415 Jõhvikas                  1              02:48 13  03:00 13  06:12 17  02:34  5  05:15 14  05:15  8  08:26 14  10:14 16  11:09 15  05:14 17  03:34 17  01:09 17  02:14 17  00:36  9
                                                  00:26     00:47     02:34     00:12     01:40     01:10     00:26     02:33     03:30     01:11     00:39     00:24     00:53     00:04   
17. Jonne Rooma               01:08:14 16:27:44   03:25 18  06:38 17  11:16 15  14:15 13  18:52 13  27:45 14  36:13 14  46:47 16  57:26 17  62:00 17  65:06 17  65:54 17  67:34 17  68:14 17 01:08:14
   10994 Jõhvikas                  1              03:25 18  03:13 14  04:38 14  02:59 12  04:37 10  08:53 15  08:28 15  10:34 17  10:39 14  04:34 12  03:06 14  00:48  8  01:40 14  00:40 12
                                                  01:03     01:00     01:00     00:37     01:02     04:48     00:28     02:53     03:00     00:31     00:11     00:03     00:19     00:08   
18. Randy Orel                01:12:07 17:07:29   02:50 14  05:22  8  11:39 16  14:17 14  21:33 16  26:09 12  34:41 13  53:26 18  62:05 18  66:27 18  69:27 18  70:21 18  71:40 18  72:07 18 01:12:07
   15614 Jõhvikas                  1              02:50 14  02:32  6  06:17 18  02:38  9  07:16 16  04:36  4  08:32 16  18:45 18  08:39  8  04:22 10  03:00 11  00:54 16  01:19  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:28     00:19     02:39     00:16     03:41     00:31     00:32     11:04     01:00     00:19     00:05     00:09    -00:02    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     02:13     03:31     02:17     03:16     03:43     04:53     07:08     07:01     03:43     02:36     00:40     01:08     00:26   00:44:38

2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.19 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Mati Randoja              00:36:55 18:08:47   00:40  5  01:32  6  03:35  6  07:12  3  08:04  3  11:09  3  15:50  3  20:22  1  28:05  1  33:57  1  36:21  1  36:55  1 00:36:55
   14226 Jõhvikas                  2              00:40  5  00:52  9  02:03  6  03:37  3  00:52  5  03:05  3  04:41  2  04:32  2  07:43  4  05:52  2  02:24  1  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helger Orel               00:38:22 17:02:47   00:34  2  01:16  2  02:58  1  06:23  1  07:14  1  10:02  1  14:58  1  22:16  3  28:45  3  34:11  2  37:51  2  38:22  2 00:38:22
   15612 Jõhvikas                  2              00:34  2  00:42  2  01:42  1  03:25  1  00:51  4  02:48  1  04:56  3  07:18  9  06:29  3  05:26  1  03:40 10  00:31  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:10    -00:21    -00:12    -00:01    -00:17     00:15     02:46    -01:14    -00:26     01:16    -00:03   
 3. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:39:39 18:08:48   00:40  5  01:33  7  03:31  4  07:16  4  08:15  4  11:20  4  15:41  2  20:31  2  28:16  2  34:51  3  39:01  3  39:39  3 00:39:39
   15747 Jõhvikas                  2              00:40  5  00:53 10  01:58  3  03:45  4  00:59  8  03:05  3  04:21  1  04:50  3  07:45  5  06:35  4  04:10 13  00:38  5
                                                  00:00     00:01    -00:05     00:08     00:07     00:00    -00:20     00:18     00:02     00:43     01:46     00:04   
 4. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:40:21 17:36:47   01:52 24  02:56 23  04:55 18  08:45 10  09:33  9  13:07  5  19:12  5  23:05  4  28:48  4  35:11  4  39:43  4  40:21  4 00:40:21
   15616 Jõhvikas                  2              01:52 24  01:04 15  01:59  5  03:50  5  00:48  2  03:34  5  06:05 10  03:53  1  05:43  1  06:23  3  04:32 15  00:38  5
                                                  01:12     00:12    -00:04     00:13    -00:04     00:29     01:24    -00:39    -02:00     00:31     02:08     00:04   
 5. Raiko Jool                00:41:06 16:20:38   00:33  1  01:14  1  03:01  2  06:37  2  07:22  2  10:16  2  16:09  4  24:34  5  31:02  5  38:05  5  40:33  5  41:06  5 00:41:06
   20338 Jõhvikas                  2              00:33  1  00:41  1  01:47  2  03:36  2  00:45  1  02:54  2  05:53  7  08:25 12  06:28  2  07:03  6  02:28  2  00:33  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:11    -00:16    -00:01    -00:07    -00:11     01:12     03:53    -01:15     01:11     00:04    -00:01   
 6. Kadre Maalma              00:54:11 16:27:23   00:56 12  02:01 16  04:23 14  09:26 15  10:40 15  15:06 15  20:49 11  31:02  8  40:56  6  49:41  6  53:27  6  54:11  6 00:54:11
    1514 Jõhvikas                  2              00:56 12  01:05 17  02:22 12  05:03 15  01:14 17  04:26 14  05:43  5  10:13 14  09:54 11  08:45 10  03:46 11  00:44 10
                                                  00:16     00:13     00:19     01:26     00:22     01:21     01:02     05:41     02:11     02:53     01:22     00:10   
 7. Martin Ilves              00:54:50 16:38:41   01:06 17  02:24 17  05:08 19  10:27 19  11:49 19  16:31 16  22:33 13  30:22  6  41:17  7  50:52  7  54:04  7  54:50  7 00:54:50
   11008 Jõhvikas                  2              01:06 17  01:18 21  02:44 19  05:19 16  01:22 20  04:42 16  06:02  9  07:49 10  10:55 12  09:35 14  03:12  5  00:46 13
                                                  00:26     00:26     00:41     01:42     00:30     01:37     01:21     03:17     03:12     03:43     00:48     00:12   
 8. Olga Jakovleva            00:55:38 18:09:54   01:00 13  02:00 15  04:35 16  09:00 13  10:11 12  13:46  9  26:31 15  34:57 17  43:41  8  51:21  9  54:58  9  55:38  8 00:55:38
   14224 Jõhvikas                  2              01:00 13  01:00 14  02:35 18  04:25  8  01:11 14  03:35  6  12:45 20  08:26 13  08:44  6  07:40  8  03:37  9  00:40  8
                                                  00:20     00:08     00:32     00:48     00:19     00:30     08:04     03:54     01:01     01:48     01:13     00:06   
 9. Lev Migdalski             00:55:42 18:09:56   01:00 13  01:59 14  04:32 15  08:56 12  10:11 12  13:47 10  26:39 16  34:44 16  43:47  9  51:20  8  54:54  8  55:42  9 00:55:42
   14227 Jõhvikas                  2              01:00 13  00:59 13  02:33 17  04:24  7  01:15 18  03:36  7  12:52 21  08:05 11  09:03  7  07:33  7  03:34  8  00:48 14
                                                  00:20     00:07     00:30     00:47     00:23     00:31     08:11     03:33     01:20     01:41     01:10     00:14   
10. Carmel Poom               00:55:45 17:26:59   01:02 15  01:55 12  04:09  8  08:39  8  09:37 10  13:34  7  19:42  9  36:17 18  45:45 14  52:28 10  55:07 10  55:45 10 00:55:45
   15624 Jõhvikas                  2              01:02 15  00:53 10  02:14 10  04:30  9  00:58  7  03:57  8  06:08 12  16:35 24  09:28  8  06:43  5  02:39  3  00:38  5
                                                  00:22     00:01     00:11     00:53     00:06     00:52     01:27     12:03     01:45     00:51     00:15     00:04   
11. Regina Poom               01:00:02 17:27:01   01:03 16  01:57 13  04:15 12  08:47 11  09:49 11  13:48 11  19:54 10  36:22 19  45:52 15  54:09 11  59:17 11  60:02 11 01:00:02
   16334 Jõhvikas                  2              01:03 16  00:54 12  02:18 11  04:32 10  01:02 11  03:59  9  06:06 11  16:28 23  09:30  9  08:17  9  05:08 21  00:45 12
                                                  00:23     00:02     00:15     00:55     00:10     00:54     01:25     11:56     01:47     02:25     02:44     00:11   
12. Greta-Maria Pisarev       01:01:05 16:28:12   00:38  3  01:23  3  03:29  3  08:24  5  09:23  5  13:43  8  19:24  6  33:58 14  48:21 17  57:35 12  60:22 12  61:05 12 01:01:05
   21696 Jõhvikas                  2              00:38  3  00:45  3  02:06  7  04:55 12  00:59  8  04:20 12  05:41  4  14:34 21  14:23 18  09:14 11  02:47  4  00:43  9
                                                 -00:02    -00:07     00:03     01:18     00:07     01:15     01:00     10:02     06:40     03:22     00:23     00:09   
13. Merle Kruusamägi          01:02:00 16:28:13   00:39  4  01:26  4  03:35  6  08:28  6  09:29  7  13:32  6  19:32  7  33:53 13  48:31 18  57:49 13  61:11 13  62:00 13 01:02:00
   21688 Jõhvikas                  2              00:39  4  00:47  5  02:09  9  04:53 11  01:01 10  04:03 10  06:00  8  14:21 19  14:38 20  09:18 13  03:22  6  00:49 15
                                                 -00:01    -00:05     00:06     01:16     00:09     00:58     01:19     09:49     06:55     03:26     00:58     00:15   
14. Helina Üleoja             01:02:02 16:28:10   00:41  7  01:27  5  03:33  5  08:30  7  09:27  6  13:51 12  19:40  8  34:04 15  48:41 19  57:55 14  61:18 14  62:02 14 01:02:02
   21778 Järve Gümnaasium          2              00:41  7  00:46  4  02:06  7  04:57 14  00:57  6  04:24 13  05:49  6  14:24 20  14:37 19  09:14 11  03:23  7  00:44 10
                                                  00:01    -00:06     00:03     01:20     00:05     01:19     01:08     09:52     06:54     03:22     00:59     00:10   
15. Piret Niglas              01:04:37 17:07:15   00:47  8  01:54 11  04:17 13  09:12 14  10:28 14  14:46 14  21:35 12  36:46 20  46:28 16  58:37 15  63:09 15  64:37 15 01:04:37
    3930 Jõhvikas                  2              00:47  8  01:07 18  02:23 13  04:55 12  01:16 19  04:18 11  06:49 13  15:11 22  09:42 10  12:09 16  04:32 15  01:28 24
                                                  00:07     00:15     00:20     01:18     00:24     01:13     02:08     10:39     01:59     06:17     02:08     00:54   
16. Sandro Maksimov           01:06:00 17:36:48   01:50 23  02:54 22  04:52 17  08:42  9  09:30  8  14:10 13  23:43 14  30:45  7  48:48 20  61:23 20  65:27 16  66:00 16 01:06:00
   17934 Sinimäe Põhikool          2              01:50 23  01:04 15  01:58  3  03:50  5  00:48  2  04:40 15  09:33 18  07:02  8  18:03 24  12:35 17  04:04 12  00:33  2
                                                  01:10     00:12    -00:05     00:13    -00:04     01:35     04:52     02:30     10:20     06:43     01:40    -00:01   
17. Daisy Kroon               01:06:50 17:28:50   01:22 18  02:44 19  05:41 21  12:19 20  13:30 20  18:44 17  27:07 18  33:00 12  44:30 11  61:13 17  65:55 17  66:50 17 01:06:50
    1530 Lüganuse                  2              01:22 18  01:22 22  02:57 20  06:38 21  01:11 14  05:14 17  08:23 15  05:53  6  11:30 15  16:43 23  04:42 17  00:55 23
                                                  00:42     00:30     00:54     03:01     00:19     02:09     03:42     01:21     03:47     10:51     02:18     00:21   
18. Revetta Reiljan           01:06:52 17:28:49   01:25 19  02:47 21  05:48 23  12:22 21  13:33 21  18:47 18  27:00 17  32:55 11  44:20 10  61:17 18  66:00 18  66:52 18 01:06:52
   21770                           2              01:25 19  01:22 22  03:01 22  06:34 20  01:11 14  05:14 17  08:13 14  05:55  7  11:25 14  16:57 24  04:43 18  00:52 18
                                                  00:45     00:30     00:58     02:57     00:19     02:09     03:32     01:23     03:42     11:05     02:19     00:18   
19. Kaja Jõemets              01:06:55 17:28:48   01:29 22  02:44 19  05:46 22  12:27 22  13:35 23  18:51 19  27:17 19  32:53 10  44:36 12  61:04 16  66:03 19  66:55 19 01:06:55
   23058                           2              01:29 22  01:15 20  03:02 23  06:41 22  01:08 13  05:16 19  08:26 17  05:36  5  11:43 16  16:28 21  04:59 20  00:52 18
                                                  00:49     00:23     00:59     03:04     00:16     02:11     03:45     01:04     04:00     10:36     02:35     00:18   
20. Jaanika Arm               01:06:59 17:28:51   01:25 19  02:39 18  05:37 20  12:27 22  13:34 22  18:52 20  27:17 19  32:48  9  44:38 13  61:19 19  66:09 20  66:59 20 01:06:59
   23127                           2              01:25 19  01:14 19  02:58 21  06:50 23  01:07 12  05:18 20  08:25 16  05:31  4  11:50 17  16:41 22  04:50 19  00:50 17
                                                  00:45     00:22     00:55     03:13     00:15     02:13     03:44     00:59     04:07     10:49     02:26     00:16   
21. Rene Kundla               01:15:26 16:45:56   01:26 21  03:01 24  06:38 24  15:07 24  16:59 24  22:47 24  33:21 21  47:09 21  58:26 21  70:08 21  74:37 21  75:26 21 01:15:26
   20664 SK Murakas                2              01:26 21  01:35 24  03:37 24  08:29 24  01:52 21  05:48 21  10:34 19  13:48 18  11:17 13  11:42 15  04:29 14  00:49 15
                                                  00:46     00:43     01:34     04:52     01:00     02:43     05:53     09:16     03:34     05:50     02:05     00:15   
22. Hermeli Ann Virumäe       01:43:21 16:13:03   00:50  9  01:41  8  04:13  9  09:32 16  11:31 16  21:23 21  53:27 22  65:28 22  81:38 22  96:46 22 102:28 22 103:21 22 01:43:21
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         2              00:50  9  00:51  6  02:32 14  05:19 16  01:59 22  09:52 22  32:04 22  12:01 15  16:10 21  15:08 18  05:42 22  00:53 20
                                                  00:10    -00:01     00:29     01:42     01:07     06:47     27:23     07:29     08:27     09:16     03:18     00:19   
22. Aveliis Kase              01:43:21 16:13:03   00:50  9  01:41  8  04:13  9  09:32 16  11:31 16  21:23 21  53:27 22  65:28 22  81:38 22  96:46 22 102:28 22 103:21 22 01:43:21
   21707 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         2              00:50  9  00:51  6  02:32 14  05:19 16  01:59 22  09:52 22  32:04 22  12:01 15  16:10 21  15:08 18  05:42 22  00:53 20
                                                  00:10    -00:01     00:29     01:42     01:07     06:47     27:23     07:29     08:27     09:16     03:18     00:19   
22. Hanna-Liisa Ojamäe        01:43:21 16:13:03   00:50  9  01:41  8  04:13  9  09:32 16  11:31 16  21:23 21  53:27 22  65:28 22  81:38 22  96:46 22 102:28 22 103:21 22 01:43:21
   17731 Kohtla Põhikool           2              00:50  9  00:51  6  02:32 14  05:19 16  01:59 22  09:52 22  32:04 22  12:01 15  16:10 21  15:08 18  05:42 22  00:53 20
                                                  00:10    -00:01     00:29     01:42     01:07     06:47     27:23     07:29     08:27     09:16     03:18     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     00:41     01:42     03:25     00:45     02:48     04:21     03:53     05:43     05:26     02:24     00:31   00:32:12

3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.93 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 44)   9.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Poom               00:35:48 17:12:54   00:54  4  01:48  1  03:52  1  07:44  1  10:43  1  22:57  5  27:43  1  33:05  1  35:10  1  35:48  1 00:35:48
   23063 Kohtla-Nõmme              3              00:54  4  00:54  1  02:04  1  03:52  1  02:59  1  12:14 18  04:46  1  05:22  1  02:05  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ege Jool                  00:40:40 17:14:16   01:27 15  02:44 11  05:52  9  11:42  8  16:19  8  23:31  7  30:05  3  36:54  2  39:34  2  40:40  2 00:40:40
   22270 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         3              01:27 15  01:17  5  03:08  8  05:50  8  04:37 10  07:12  2  06:34  2  06:49  2  02:40  9  01:06 13
                                                  00:33     00:23     01:04     01:58     01:38    -05:02     01:48     01:27     00:35     00:28   
 3. Kristi Vainura            00:40:49 17:40:06   00:56  6  02:50 16  05:40  8  11:18  7  15:21  6  22:43  4  29:48  2  37:33  3  39:50  3  40:49  3 00:40:49
   13772 Jõhvikas                  3              00:56  6  01:54 21  02:50  7  05:38  7  04:03  6  07:22  4  07:05  3  07:45  3  02:17  5  00:59  9
                                                  00:02     01:00     00:46     01:46     01:04    -04:52     02:19     02:23     00:12     00:21   
 4. Sergei Medvedjev          00:42:04 17:38:32   00:46  2  01:56  3  04:13  2  08:58  2  12:49  2  21:23  1  30:19  4  39:01  4  41:17  4  42:04  4 00:42:04
   15937 Trendis OÜ                3              00:46  2  01:10  3  02:17  3  04:45  2  03:51  5  08:34 10  08:56  8  08:42  6  02:16  4  00:47  5
                                                 -00:08     00:16     00:13     00:53     00:52    -03:40     04:10     03:20     00:11     00:09   
 5. Artur Tsuzas              00:42:19 17:38:15   01:01  8  02:17  7  04:34  5  09:23  3  13:04  3  23:29  6  30:41  6  39:16  5  41:39  5  42:19  5 00:42:19
   19070 Jõhvikas                  3              01:01  8  01:16  4  02:17  3  04:49  3  03:41  3  10:25 12  07:12  4  08:35  5  02:23  8  00:40  2
                                                  00:07     00:22     00:13     00:57     00:42    -01:49     02:26     03:13     00:18     00:02   
 6. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:42:32 17:38:10   01:04  9  02:21  8  04:30  4  09:25  4  13:05  4  22:40  3  30:30  5  39:24  6  41:42  6  42:32  6 00:42:32
   14317 Jõhvikas                  3              01:04  9  01:17  5  02:09  2  04:55  4  03:40  2  09:35 11  07:50  6  08:54  7  02:18  6  00:50  6
                                                  00:10     00:23     00:05     01:03     00:41    -02:39     03:04     03:32     00:13     00:12   
 7. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:44:55 16:07:09   01:11 10  02:35 10  05:54 10  11:56 10  16:39 10  24:00  8  31:37  7  40:54  7  43:54  7  44:55  7 00:44:55
     377                           3              01:11 10  01:24 12  03:19  9  06:02 10  04:43 11  07:21  3  07:37  5  09:17  8  03:00 12  01:01 11
                                                  00:17     00:30     01:15     02:10     01:44    -04:53     02:51     03:55     00:55     00:23   
 8. Julia Pill                00:47:51 17:43:48   00:54  4  01:51  2  04:13  2  11:05  6  14:52  5  21:30  2  36:18  8  44:48  8  47:10  8  47:51  8 00:47:51
   17102 Jõhvikas                  3              00:54  4  00:57  2  02:22  5  06:52 13  03:47  4  06:38  1  14:48 22  08:30  4  02:22  7  00:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:18     03:00     00:48    -05:36     10:02     03:08     00:17     00:03   
 9. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:50:47 16:07:22   00:46  2  02:10  5  05:37  7  11:51  9  16:20  9  24:08  9  37:58 11  47:48 10  49:49  9  50:47  9 00:50:47
   15623 Jõhvikas                  3              00:46  2  01:24 12  03:27 10  06:14 12  04:29  8  07:48  5  13:50 19  09:50 10  02:01  1  00:58  8
                                                 -00:08     00:30     01:23     02:22     01:30    -04:26     09:04     04:28    -00:04     00:20   
10. Anne Jundas               00:50:50 16:42:42   01:11 10  02:32  9  05:20  6  10:17  5  15:34  7  27:15 10  37:12  9  46:52  9  49:51 10  50:50 10 00:50:50
     448 Jõhvikas                  3              01:11 10  01:21 10  02:48  6  04:57  5  05:17 14  11:41 15  09:57  9  09:40  9  02:59 11  00:59  9
                                                  00:17     00:27     00:44     01:05     02:18    -00:33     05:11     04:18     00:54     00:21   
11. Kaarel Koitmets           00:55:02 16:44:10   01:27 15  03:10 19  07:05 16  14:47 18  21:19 21  29:14 14  37:37 10  49:51 11  53:46 11  55:02 11 00:55:02
     383 Jõhvikas                  3              01:27 15  01:43 20  03:55 16  07:42 18  06:32 21  07:55  7  08:23  7  12:14 11  03:55 20  01:16 17
                                                  00:33     00:49     01:51     03:50     03:33    -04:19     03:37     06:52     01:50     00:38   
12. Mall Schmidt              00:59:19 16:27:53   01:42 20  03:21 20  07:02 14  14:38 15  20:12 15  28:11 12  41:03 12  53:23 12  58:04 12  59:19 12 00:59:19
     973 Jõhvikas                  3              01:42 20  01:39 18  03:41 11  07:36 16  05:34 16  07:59  8  12:52 12  12:20 12  04:41 22  01:15 15
                                                  00:48     00:45     01:37     03:44     02:35    -04:15     08:06     06:58     02:36     00:37   
12. Birgit Poom               00:59:19 16:27:53   01:42 20  03:21 20  07:02 14  14:38 15  20:12 15  28:11 12  41:03 12  53:23 12  58:04 12  59:19 12 00:59:19
   23129 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         3              01:42 20  01:39 18  03:41 11  07:36 16  05:34 16  07:59  8  12:52 12  12:20 12  04:41 22  01:15 15
                                                  00:48     00:45     01:37     03:44     02:35    -04:15     08:06     06:58     02:36     00:37   
14. Jüri Schmidt              00:59:35 16:27:51   01:35 19  03:09 18  06:57 13  14:43 17  20:04 14  27:58 11  41:09 14  53:57 14  58:13 14  59:35 14 00:59:35
     231 Jõhvikas                  3              01:35 19  01:34 17  03:48 13  07:46 21  05:21 15  07:54  6  13:11 16  12:48 16  04:16 21  01:22 21
                                                  00:41     00:40     01:44     03:54     02:22    -04:20     08:25     07:26     02:11     00:44   
15. Ülle Saulep               01:03:31 16:56:05   01:15 13  02:46 13  06:37 11  12:32 11  20:55 18  31:44 15  46:12 15  58:49 15  62:20 16  63:31 15 01:03:31
    7303                           3              01:15 13  01:31 15  03:51 14  05:55  9  08:23 23  10:49 13  14:28 20  12:37 15  03:31 19  01:11 14
                                                  00:21     00:37     01:47     02:03     05:24    -01:25     09:42     07:15     01:26     00:33   
16. Triin Saulep              01:03:36 16:56:03   01:13 12  02:45 12  06:37 11  12:44 12  20:55 18  31:49 16  46:26 16  58:54 16  62:19 15  63:36 16 01:03:36
    3102                           3              01:13 12  01:32 16  03:52 15  06:07 11  08:11 22  10:54 14  14:37 21  12:28 14  03:25 17  01:17 18
                                                  00:19     00:38     01:48     02:15     05:12    -01:20     09:51     07:06     01:20     00:39   
17. Kennet Pisarev            01:08:32 16:30:05   02:37 23  04:47 22  09:19 23  17:46 23  24:13 23  36:16 18  49:22 18  63:58 17  67:27 18  68:32 17 01:08:32
   21875                           3              02:37 23  02:10 22  04:32 18  08:27 23  06:27 19  12:03 17  13:06 14  14:36 17  03:29 18  01:05 12
                                                  01:43     01:16     02:28     04:35     03:28    -00:11     08:20     09:14     01:24     00:27   
18. Andrus Pisarev            01:08:43 16:30:07   02:31 22  04:56 23  09:12 22  17:37 22  24:04 22  35:52 17  49:03 17  64:01 18  67:22 17  68:43 18 01:08:43
   21689                           3              02:31 22  02:25 23  04:16 17  08:25 22  06:27 19  11:48 16  13:11 16  14:58 19  03:21 16  01:21 20
                                                  01:37     01:31     02:12     04:33     03:28    -00:26     08:25     09:36     01:16     00:43   
19. Julia Radajeva            01:21:15 16:40:15   01:30 17  02:47 14  08:03 18  13:34 13  19:36 12  47:53 21  61:39 22  77:39 20  80:24 20  81:15 19 01:21:15
   21694 Puru Haigla               3              01:30 17  01:17  5  05:16 19  05:31  6  06:02 18  28:17 23  13:46 18  16:00 20  02:45 10  00:51  7
                                                  00:36     00:23     03:12     01:39     03:03     16:03     09:00     10:38     00:40     00:13   
20. Aleksei Ignatjev          01:21:17 16:40:50   00:43  1  02:00  4  07:33 17  14:33 14  18:56 11  46:53 19  63:00 23  77:40 21  79:48 19  81:17 20 01:21:17
   18904 VKG                       3              00:43  1  01:17  5  05:33 22  07:00 14  04:23  7  27:57 21  16:07 23  14:40 18  02:08  3  01:29 22
                                                 -00:11     00:23     03:29     03:08     01:24     15:43     11:21     09:18     00:03     00:51   
21. Janek Ignatjev            01:21:20 16:40:45   00:56  6  02:14  6  08:09 20  15:11 19  19:46 13  47:47 20  60:57 19  77:35 19  80:37 21  81:20 21 01:21:20
   19943 Toila                     3              00:56  6  01:18  9  05:55 23  07:02 15  04:35  9  28:01 22  13:10 15  16:38 23  03:02 13  00:43  4
                                                  00:02     00:24     03:51     03:10     01:36     15:47     08:24     11:16     00:57     00:05   
22. Jelena Ignatjeva          01:22:19 16:40:38   01:20 14  02:47 14  08:06 19  15:49 20  20:51 17  48:22 22  61:07 20  77:44 22  80:48 22  82:19 22 01:22:19
   23128 Toila                     3              01:20 14  01:27 14  05:19 21  07:43 19  05:02 12  27:31 20  12:45 10  16:37 22  03:04 14  01:31 23
                                                  00:26     00:33     03:15     03:51     02:03     15:17     07:59     11:15     00:59     00:53   
23. Anneli Adamson            01:22:26 16:40:26   01:34 18  02:57 17  08:15 21  15:59 21  21:02 20  48:32 23  61:21 21  77:51 23  81:08 23  82:26 23 01:22:26
   23066 Toila                     3              01:34 18  01:23 11  05:18 20  07:44 20  05:03 13  27:30 19  12:49 11  16:30 21  03:17 15  01:18 19
                                                  00:40     00:29     03:14     03:52     02:04     15:16     08:03     11:08     01:12     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     00:54     02:04     03:52     02:59     06:38     04:46     05:22     02:01     00:38   00:29:57

4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.55 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Margit Ahu                00:12:32 17:08:46   00:39  1  01:23  1  03:13  1  08:25  1  09:19  1  11:57  1  12:32  1 00:12:32
   22333 SK Murakas                4              00:39  1  00:44  1  01:50  1  05:12  2  00:54  1  02:38  4  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anton Volkov              00:14:37 16:43:10   00:40  2  02:01  5  04:48  2  09:38  2  10:41  2  13:35  2  14:37  2 00:14:37
       0                           4              00:40  2  01:21 10  02:47  2  04:50  1  01:03  3  02:54  6  01:02  8
                                                  00:01     00:37     00:57    -00:22     00:09     00:16     00:27   
 3. Ott-Marti Vainura         00:17:30 17:40:02   00:56  5  02:52 13  05:41  4  11:21  3  13:04  3  16:43  3  17:30  3 00:17:30
   15615 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    4              00:56  5  01:56 14  02:49  3  05:40  3  01:43  9  03:39 11  00:47  3
                                                  00:17     01:12     00:59     00:28     00:49     01:01     00:12   
 4. Ellen Karolina Rooden     00:17:38 16:31:42   01:02  8  02:10  6  05:34  3  12:19  4  13:53  4  16:44  4  17:38  4 00:17:38
   21698 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              01:02  8  01:08  5  03:24  4  06:45  7  01:34  7  02:51  5  00:54  7
                                                  00:23     00:24     01:34     01:33     00:40     00:13     00:19   
 5. Veera Randoja             00:19:03 18:05:28   00:59  7  02:26  8  07:48 10  13:59  5  15:38  5  18:13  5  19:03  5 00:19:03
   15611 Jõhvikas                  4              00:59  7  01:27 12  05:22 10  06:11  6  01:39  8  02:35  3  00:50  6
                                                  00:20     00:43     03:32     00:59     00:45    -00:03     00:15   
 6. Helen Orel                00:20:01 17:02:58   01:12 10  02:36 10  06:01  5  14:36  7  15:52  6  19:14  6  20:01  6 00:20:01
   15613 Jõhvi Gümnaasium          4              01:12 10  01:24 11  03:25  5  08:35 10  01:16  6  03:22  9  00:47  3
                                                  00:33     00:40     01:35     03:23     00:22     00:44     00:12   
 7. Reigo Jool                00:24:04 16:19:44   01:30 13  02:28  9  09:36 11  17:58 10  19:44  7  22:42  7  24:04  7 00:24:04
   21690 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              01:30 13  00:58  4  07:08 13  08:22  9  01:46 10  02:58  7  01:22 11
                                                  00:51     00:14     05:18     03:10     00:52     00:20     00:47   
 8. Viivi Ilves               00:25:49 16:38:56   01:38 14  03:18 14  07:10  9  14:08  6  21:15  8  24:19  8  25:49  8 00:25:49
    3089 Jõhvikas                  4              01:38 14  01:40 13  03:52  6  06:58  8  07:07 16  03:04  8  01:30 12
                                                  00:59     00:56     02:02     01:46     06:13     00:26     00:55   
 9. Hegne Lilleoja            00:26:08 17:31:10   00:52  4  01:46  2  11:01 12  16:47  8  22:50  9  25:22  9  26:08  9 00:26:08
   23060 Lüganuse                  4              00:52  4  00:54  3  09:15 15  05:46  4  06:03 14  02:32  2  00:46  2
                                                  00:13     00:10     07:25     00:34     05:09    -00:06     00:11   
10. Marelle Kurs              00:26:13 17:31:06   00:58  6  01:51  3  11:03 13  16:49  9  22:55 10  25:24 10  26:13 10 00:26:13
       0 Järve Gümnaasium          4              00:58  6  00:53  2  09:12 14  05:46  4  06:06 15  02:29  1  00:49  5
                                                  00:19     00:09     07:22     00:34     05:12    -00:09     00:14   
11. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:33:50 17:40:20   02:22 15  04:51 15  11:19 14  25:15 11  27:18 11  31:52 11  33:50 11 00:33:50
   22026                           4              02:22 15  02:29 16  06:28 12  13:56 12  02:03 11  04:34 14  01:58 14
                                                  01:43     01:45     04:38     08:44     01:09     01:56     01:23   
12. Evelina Latõntseva        00:34:21 17:44:04   01:07  9  02:21  7  06:38  6  28:13 13  29:10 12  32:37 12  34:21 12 00:34:21
   22345 Narva Soldina Gümnaasium  4              01:07  9  01:14  7  04:17  7  21:35 14  00:57  2  03:27 10  01:44 13
                                                  00:28     00:30     02:27     16:23     00:03     00:49     01:09   
13. Liidia Pill               00:34:37 17:43:55   01:22 11  02:38 11  06:55  7  28:30 14  29:37 14  33:29 13  34:37 13 00:34:37
   21771                           4              01:22 11  01:16  8  04:17  7  21:35 14  01:07  4  03:52 12  01:08  9
                                                  00:43     00:32     02:27     16:23     00:13     01:14     00:33   
13. Ilona Pill                00:34:37 17:43:55   01:22 11  02:38 11  06:55  7  28:30 14  29:37 14  33:29 13  34:37 13 00:34:37
   20551 Kuuseke                   4              01:22 11  01:16  8  04:17  7  21:35 14  01:07  4  03:52 12  01:08  9
                                                  00:43     00:32     02:27     16:23     00:13     01:14     00:33   
15. Richard Rooden            00:37:40 16:21:27   04:45 16  07:01 16  13:16 15  25:29 12  29:18 13  35:33 15  37:40 15 00:37:40
     441 Jõhvikas                  4              04:45 16  02:16 15  06:15 11  12:13 11  03:49 13  06:15 15  02:07 15
                                                  04:06     01:32     04:25     07:01     02:55     03:37     01:32   
    Maria Kuklinskaja         DQ       16:07:18   00:49  3  01:58  4                                                   DQ
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              00:49  3  01:09  6                      02:42 12  21:23 16          
                                                  00:10     00:25                         01:48     18:45             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     00:44     01:50     04:50     00:54     02:29     00:35   00:12:01


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 18.09.2015 0:57:24 Jõhvikas