Kose ON 2015

21.05.2015
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VABA]
1 Rada (1): 17 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Siim Vanahans             00:51:34 18:18:51   02:15  1  07:52  2  15:25  4  18:36  2  22:40  2  25:34  2  26:55  1  31:52  1  33:28  1  35:39  1  36:28  1  41:01  1  44:18  1  46:06  1  48:20  1  49:17  1  50:45  1  51:34  1 00:51:34
    2701 Kobras                    1              02:15  1  05:37  2  07:33  8  03:11  1  04:04  1  02:54  6  01:21  1  04:57  1  01:36  1  02:11  5  00:49  1  04:33  4  03:17  3  01:48  2  02:14  7  00:57  5  01:28  2  00:49  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Sulaoja             00:53:10 16:47:30   02:26  3  07:28  1  13:30  1  16:52  1  22:21  1  25:22  1  27:31  2  32:42  2  34:25  2  36:12  2  37:08  2  42:04  2  45:30  2  47:35  2  49:42  2  50:42  2  52:19  2  53:10  2 00:53:10
    2401 Jõhvikas                  1              02:26  3  05:02  1  06:02  4  03:22  2  05:29  3  03:01  8  02:09  6  05:11  2  01:43  2  01:47  1  00:56  3  04:56  9  03:26  5  02:05 11  02:07  2  01:00  9  01:37  7  00:51 10
                                                  00:11    -00:35    -01:31     00:11     01:25     00:07     00:48     00:14     00:07    -00:24     00:07     00:23     00:09     00:17    -00:07     00:03     00:09     00:02   
 3. Jan Aas                   00:59:47 18:03:24   02:44 10  09:12  6  15:39  5  20:19  5  26:57  5  29:34  5  31:50  4  37:47  3  40:00  3  42:18  4  43:19  4  48:17  4  51:50  4  53:41  4  56:27  3  57:33  4  59:03  3  59:47  3 00:59:47
   20275 Möller Auto               1              02:44 10  06:28  6  06:27  7  04:40  5  06:38  9  02:37  4  02:16  7  05:57  6  02:13  8  02:18  8  01:01  5  04:58 10  03:33  7  01:51  4  02:46 11  01:06 10  01:30  3  00:44  5
                                                  00:29     00:51    -01:06     01:29     02:34    -00:17     00:55     01:00     00:37     00:07     00:12     00:25     00:16     00:03     00:32     00:09     00:02    -00:05   
 4. Rauno Voldek              00:59:49 18:03:24   02:53 11  09:03  5  15:11  2  20:15  4  26:52  4  29:32  4  31:48  3  37:51  4  40:06  4  42:11  3  43:14  3  48:08  3  51:45  3  53:38  3  56:30  4  57:28  3  59:08  4  59:49  4 00:59:49
   20276 Freedom Feelers           1              02:53 11  06:10  5  06:08  5  05:04 10  06:37  8  02:40  5  02:16  7  06:03  7  02:15  9  02:05  3  01:03  6  04:54  8  03:37  8  01:53  5  02:52 12  00:58  7  01:40 10  00:41  3
                                                  00:38     00:33    -01:25     01:53     02:33    -00:14     00:55     01:06     00:39    -00:06     00:14     00:21     00:20     00:05     00:38     00:01     00:12    -00:08   
 5. Illart Jool               01:01:03 17:03:42   03:38 12  10:30  8  15:15  3  20:13  3  26:13  3  28:46  3  33:44  5  39:33  5  41:33  5  44:17  5  45:47  5  50:10  5  53:34  5  55:30  5  57:35  5  58:25  5  60:10  5  61:03  5 01:01:03
    2449                           1              03:38 12  06:52  8  04:45  2  04:58  9  06:00  5  02:33  3  04:58 12  05:49  3  02:00  7  02:44 12  01:30 11  04:23  2  03:24  4  01:56  7  02:05  1  00:50  3  01:45 11  00:53 11
                                                  01:23     01:15    -02:48     01:47     01:56    -00:21     03:37     00:52     00:24     00:33     00:41    -00:10     00:07     00:08    -00:09    -00:07     00:17     00:04   
 6. Marten Kuusmann           01:02:23 17:50:27   02:33  7  08:38  3  16:58  7  21:40  6  28:11  6  31:30  6  34:30  7  41:04  7  42:58  8  45:36  7  46:52  6  51:27  6  55:05  7  57:01  7  59:11  6  60:09  7  61:43  7  62:23  6 01:02:23
   15625 Jõhvikas                  1              02:33  7  06:05  3  08:20  9  04:42  8  06:31  7  03:19 10  03:00 11  06:34 10  01:54  5  02:38 10  01:16  8  04:35  5  03:38 10  01:56  7  02:10  3  00:58  7  01:34  5  00:40  2
                                                  00:18     00:28     00:47     01:31     02:27     00:25     01:39     01:37     00:18     00:27     00:27     00:02     00:21     00:08    -00:04     00:01     00:06    -00:09   
 7. Kristjan Onton            01:02:25 17:50:27   02:35  9  08:40  4  17:01  8  21:42  7  28:12  7  31:35  7  34:32  8  41:06  8  42:57  7  45:38  8  46:55  7  51:30  8  55:07  8  57:04  8  59:14  7  60:11  8  61:46  8  62:25  7 01:02:25
   14311                           1              02:35  9  06:05  3  08:21 10  04:41  7  06:30  6  03:23 11  02:57 10  06:34 10  01:51  3  02:41 11  01:17  9  04:35  5  03:37  8  01:57  9  02:10  3  00:57  5  01:35  6  00:39  1
                                                  00:20     00:28     00:48     01:30     02:26     00:29     01:36     01:37     00:15     00:30     00:28     00:02     00:20     00:09    -00:04     00:00     00:07    -00:10   
 8. Sergei Mui?nieks          01:02:27 18:04:29   02:31  6  13:18 10  19:43 10  23:52  9  31:44 10  34:13 10  36:17 10  42:12  9  44:10  9  46:12  9  47:04  8  51:29  7  54:56  6  56:50  6  59:17  8  60:05  6  61:42  6  62:27  8 01:02:27
   14315 Jõhvikas                  1              02:31  6  10:47 10  06:25  6  04:09  4  07:52 12  02:29  2  02:04  5  05:55  4  01:58  6  02:02  2  00:52  2  04:25  3  03:27  6  01:54  6  02:27 10  00:48  2  01:37  7  00:45  6
                                                  00:16     05:10    -01:08     00:58     03:48    -00:25     00:43     00:58     00:22    -00:09     00:03    -00:08     00:10     00:06     00:13    -00:09     00:09    -00:04   
 9. Robert Peets              01:03:27 17:13:05   02:20  2  14:09 11  20:03 11  24:00 10  29:28  8  32:28  8  34:14  6  40:47  6  42:39  6  44:46  6  47:16  9  52:04  9  55:19  9  57:16  9  59:34  9  61:01  9  62:40  9  63:27  9 01:03:27
   11704 Jõhvikas                  1              02:20  2  11:49 11  05:54  3  03:57  3  05:28  2  03:00  7  01:46  3  06:33  9  01:52  4  02:07  4  02:30 12  04:48  7  03:15  2  01:57  9  02:18  8  01:27 12  01:39  9  00:47  7
                                                  00:05     06:12    -01:39     00:46     01:24     00:06     00:25     01:36     00:16    -00:04     01:41     00:15    -00:02     00:09     00:04     00:30     00:11    -00:02   
10. Andrei Semenkov           01:08:35 17:52:55   02:27  4  12:20  9  16:39  6  30:03 11  37:19 11  39:44 11  41:27 11  47:23 11  50:33 11  52:45 11  53:41 11  58:00 11  61:09 10  62:54 10  65:12 10  66:22 10  67:48 10  68:35 10 01:08:35
   19454 Viru JVP                  1              02:27  4  09:53  9  04:19  1  13:24 12  07:16 10  02:25  1  01:43  2  05:56  5  03:10 12  02:12  6  00:56  3  04:19  1  03:09  1  01:45  1  02:18  8  01:10 11  01:26  1  00:47  7
                                                  00:12     04:16    -03:14     10:13     03:12    -00:29     00:22     00:59     01:34     00:01     00:07    -00:14    -00:08    -00:03     00:04     00:13    -00:02    -00:02   
11. Maksim Kravtsov           01:09:19 16:55:18   02:34  8  09:12  6  18:18  9  23:48  8  29:43  9  33:54  9  35:54  9  43:15 10  45:42 10  48:17 10  49:20 10  57:41 10  61:34 11  63:42 11  65:53 11  66:40 11  68:36 11  69:19 11 01:09:19
   15619 Katevara                  1              02:34  8  06:38  7  09:06 11  05:30 11  05:55  4  04:11 12  02:00  4  07:21 12  02:27 10  02:35  9  01:03  6  08:21 12  03:53 11  02:08 12  02:11  5  00:47  1  01:56 12  00:43  4
                                                  00:19     01:01     01:33     02:19     01:51     01:17     00:39     02:24     00:51     00:24     00:14     03:48     00:36     00:20    -00:03    -00:10     00:28    -00:06   
12. Tanel Leisalu             01:50:14 17:13:15   02:28  5  24:08 12  43:37 12  48:17 12  55:39 12  58:57 12  61:16 12  67:22 12  69:49 12  72:01 12  73:26 12  80:37 12 102:51 12 104:40 12 106:52 12 107:46 12 109:16 12 110:14 12 01:50:14
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            1              02:28  5  21:40 12  19:29 12  04:40  5  07:22 11  03:18  9  02:19  9  06:06  8  02:27 10  02:12  6  01:25 10  07:11 11  22:14 12  01:49  3  02:12  6  00:54  4  01:30  3  00:58 12
                                                  00:13     16:03     11:56     01:29     03:18     00:24     00:58     01:09     00:51     00:01     00:36     02:38     18:57     00:01    -00:02    -00:03     00:02     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     05:02     04:19     03:11     04:04     02:25     01:21     04:57     01:36     01:47     00:49     04:19     03:09     01:45     02:05     00:47     01:26     00:39   00:45:56

2 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.22 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Vainura              00:39:03 18:01:40   02:46  5  04:41  2  10:20  2  14:08  1  16:55  1  19:46  1  24:56  1  29:54  1  33:00  1  35:09  1  36:17  1  38:10  1  39:03  1 00:39:03
    2256 Jõhvikas                  2              02:46  5  01:55  1  05:39  3  03:48  1  02:47  5  02:51  6  05:10  5  04:58  2  03:06  1  02:09  1  01:08  1  01:53  3  00:53  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Randoja              00:42:29 18:04:37   02:42  4  04:56  3  13:08  4  17:29  4  20:44  4  23:56  5  28:16  4  32:52  3  35:58  3  38:15  2  39:23  2  41:03  2  42:29  2 00:42:29
   14226 Jõhvikas                  2              02:42  4  02:14  4  08:12 19  04:21  4  03:15 11  03:12  8  04:20  1  04:36  1  03:06  1  02:17  2  01:08  1  01:40  1  01:26 17
                                                 -00:04     00:19     02:33     00:33     00:28     00:21    -00:50    -00:22     00:00     00:08     00:00    -00:13     00:33   
 3. Eduard Ljubimov           00:43:48 18:02:06   02:33  1  04:39  1  10:05  1  14:14  2  17:04  2  20:17  2  25:00  2  30:40  2  34:33  2  39:01  3  40:14  3  42:11  3  43:48  3 00:43:48
   15746 Narva                     2              02:33  1  02:06  2  05:26  2  04:09  3  02:50  6  03:13  9  04:43  2  05:40  4  03:53  6  04:28 22  01:13  3  01:57  4  01:37 19
                                                 -00:13     00:11    -00:13     00:21     00:03     00:22    -00:27     00:42     00:47     02:19     00:05     00:04     00:44   
 4. Mait Rooden               00:45:51 17:18:49   03:29 13  05:43  5  11:03  3  15:36  3  20:13  3  23:24  3  28:13  3  34:47  5  38:12  4  41:30  4  42:49  4  45:51  4           00:45:51
    1500                           2              03:29 13  02:14  4  05:20  1  04:33  5  04:37 22  03:11  7  04:49  3  06:34 10  03:25  3  03:18  6  01:19 11  03:02 23          
                                                  00:43     00:19    -00:19     00:45     01:50     00:20    -00:21     01:36     00:19     01:09     00:11     01:09             
 5. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:48:39 18:04:30   02:58  6  05:09  4  13:54  7  17:57  5  20:55  5  23:43  4  28:33  5  33:43  4  41:36  5  44:14  5  45:48  5  47:46  5  48:39  4 00:48:39
   15747 Jõhvikas                  2              02:58  6  02:11  3  08:45 22  04:03  2  02:58  7  02:48  5  04:50  4  05:10  3  07:53 23  02:38  3  01:34 15  01:58  5  00:53  3
                                                  00:12     00:16     03:06     00:15     00:11    -00:03    -00:20     00:12     04:47     00:29     00:26     00:05     00:00   
 6. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:53:43 17:59:05   02:41  3  11:19 14  18:16 14  23:06 11  26:13 10  29:40 10  35:12 10  41:13  7  45:16  6  49:27  7  50:51  7  53:02  6  53:43  5 00:53:43
   15616 Sinimäe Põhikool          2              02:41  3  08:38 17  06:57 12  04:50  7  03:07  9  03:27 14  05:32  7  06:01  5  04:03  8  04:11 20  01:24 14  02:11  9  00:41  1
                                                 -00:05     06:43     01:18     01:02     00:20     00:36     00:22     01:03     00:57     02:02     00:16     00:18    -00:12   
 7. Sandro Maksimov           00:53:50 17:59:10   02:34  2  11:25 15  18:24 15  23:08 12  26:20 11  29:38  9  35:06  8  41:12  6  45:16  6  49:24  6  50:47  6  53:02  6  53:50  6 00:53:50
   17934 Sinimäe Põhikool          2              02:34  2  08:51 18  06:59 13  04:44  6  03:12 10  03:18 13  05:28  6  06:06  6  04:04  9  04:08 18  01:23 12  02:15 10  00:48  2
                                                 -00:12     06:56     01:20     00:56     00:25     00:27     00:18     01:08     00:58     01:59     00:15     00:22    -00:05   
 8. Olga Jakovleva            00:56:07 18:06:56   04:06 18  12:20 17  18:44 17  24:57 16  28:16 15  31:30 13  37:35 11  43:51 11  47:28 11  51:29 11  52:44  9  54:44  8  56:07  7 00:56:07
   14224 Jõhvikas                  2              04:06 18  08:14 16  06:24 11  06:13 14  03:19 12  03:14 10  06:05 14  06:16  7  03:37  5  04:01 16  01:15  5  02:00  7  01:23 16
                                                  01:20     06:19     00:45     02:25     00:32     00:23     00:55     01:18     00:31     01:52     00:07     00:07     00:30   
 9. Lev Migdalski             00:56:08 18:06:57   04:10 19  12:08 16  18:27 16  24:57 16  28:18 16  31:32 14  37:37 13  43:57 12  47:31 12  51:31 12  52:45 10  54:49  9  56:08  8 00:56:08
   14227 Jõhvikas                  2              04:10 19  07:58 15  06:19 10  06:30 15  03:21 13  03:14 10  06:05 14  06:20  8  03:34  4  04:00 14  01:14  4  02:04  8  01:19 14
                                                  01:24     06:03     00:40     02:42     00:34     00:23     00:55     01:22     00:28     01:51     00:06     00:11     00:26   
10. Kadre Maalma              00:56:32 17:22:12   04:26 21  07:49  9  14:04  8  20:03  6  23:58  6  28:40  6  35:01  7  42:29  9  46:59  9  51:06  8  52:22  8  54:50 10  56:32  9 00:56:32
    1514 Jõhvikas                  2              04:26 21  03:23  8  06:15  8  05:59 11  03:55 17  04:42 21  06:21 16  07:28 20  04:30 13  04:07 17  01:16 10  02:28 11  01:42 21
                                                  01:40     01:28     00:36     02:11     01:08     01:51     01:11     02:30     01:24     01:58     00:08     00:35     00:49   
11. Juhan Bachmann            00:57:20 17:43:37   03:15  7  05:59  7  13:11  5  21:46  9  25:44  9  29:00  8  34:51  6  41:14  8  46:11  8  51:07  9  53:40 12  56:12 12  57:20 10 00:57:20
     444 Jõhvikas                  2              03:15  7  02:44  7  07:12 14  08:35 18  03:58 19  03:16 12  05:51 13  06:23  9  04:57 18  04:56 23  02:33 22  02:32 14  01:08 11
                                                  00:29     00:49     01:33     04:47     01:11     00:25     00:41     01:25     01:51     02:47     01:25     00:39     00:15   
12. Piret Niglas              00:57:36 17:22:13   04:35 22  08:00 10  14:17  9  20:14  7  24:11  7  28:45  7  35:06  8  42:37 10  47:19 10  51:19 10  52:55 11  55:38 11  57:36 11 00:57:36
    3930 Jõhvikas                  2              04:35 22  03:25  9  06:17  9  05:57  9  03:57 18  04:34 19  06:21 16  07:31 21  04:42 14  04:00 14  01:36 17  02:43 22  01:58 22
                                                  01:49     01:30     00:38     02:09     01:10     01:43     01:11     02:33     01:36     01:51     00:28     00:50     01:05   
13. Hendrik-Ulvar Peets       00:59:06 17:07:06   03:48 15  07:22  8  15:41 10  21:38  8  25:08  8  29:58 11  37:36 12  45:17 14  50:10 14  53:54 14  55:17 13  57:52 13  59:06 12 00:59:06
   17637 Alutaguse SK              2              03:48 15  03:34 10  08:19 20  05:57  9  03:30 15  04:50 22  07:38 21  07:41 22  04:53 16  03:44 12  01:23 12  02:35 16  01:14 12
                                                  01:02     01:39     02:40     02:09     00:43     01:59     02:28     02:43     01:47     01:35     00:15     00:42     00:21   
14. Aime Mõik                 00:59:31 18:12:48   03:41 14  08:55 11  16:22 11  22:17 10  26:31 12  31:02 12  38:02 14  44:52 13  49:04 13  53:15 13  55:44 14  58:13 14  59:31 13 00:59:31
    1520 Jõhvikas                  2              03:41 14  05:14 11  07:27 16  05:55  8  04:14 21  04:31 18  07:00 18  06:50 15  04:12 10  04:11 20  02:29 21  02:29 12  01:18 13
                                                  00:55     03:19     01:48     02:07     01:27     01:40     01:50     01:52     01:06     02:02     01:21     00:36     00:25   
15. Jaanika Arm               01:00:39 17:18:53   04:02 16  09:48 13  17:58 12  23:58 14  27:51 14  32:18 17  39:22 16  46:29 15  51:24 15  55:00 15  56:34 15  59:05 15  60:39 14 01:00:39
       0                           2              04:02 16  05:46 13  08:10 18  06:00 12  03:53 16  04:27 17  07:04 20  07:07 18  04:55 17  03:36 11  01:34 15  02:31 13  01:34 18
                                                  01:16     03:51     02:31     02:12     01:06     01:36     01:54     02:09     01:49     01:27     00:26     00:38     00:41   
16. Kaja Jõemets              01:01:01 17:18:51   04:17 20  09:46 12  18:11 13  24:15 15  28:21 17  32:17 16  39:18 15  46:34 16  51:24 15  55:09 16  56:49 16  59:22 16  61:01 15 01:01:01
   23058                           2              04:17 20  05:29 12  08:25 21  06:04 13  04:06 20  03:56 15  07:01 19  07:16 19  04:50 15  03:45 13  01:40 18  02:33 15  01:39 20
                                                  01:31     03:34     02:46     02:16     01:19     01:05     01:51     02:18     01:44     01:36     00:32     00:40     00:46   
17. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:02:11 17:59:33   07:40 23  14:42 19  21:58 18  29:03 18  32:06 18  36:08 18  41:48 17  50:25 17  54:20 17  57:25 17  59:13 17  61:11 17  62:11 16 01:02:11
    1695 Jõhvikas                  2              07:40 23  07:02 14  07:16 15  07:05 16  03:03  8  04:02 16  05:40 12  08:37 23  03:55  7  03:05  4  01:48 19  01:58  5  01:00  6
                                                  04:54     05:07     01:37     03:17     00:16     01:11     00:30     03:39     00:49     00:56     00:40     00:05     00:07   
18. Anett-Leann Saks          01:12:37 16:56:55   03:16  8  15:59 20  22:12 19  40:43 20  43:00 19  45:30 19  51:04 18  57:51 18  64:23 18  67:43 18  68:58 18  71:33 18  72:37 17 01:12:37
   19463 Jõhvi SK                  2              03:16  8  12:43 20  06:13  4  18:31 20  02:17  1  02:30  1  05:34  8  06:47 11  06:32 19  03:20  7  01:15  5  02:35 16  01:04  7
                                                  00:30     10:48     00:34     14:43    -00:30    -00:21     00:24     01:49     03:26     01:11     00:07     00:42     00:11   
18. Laura Kuusemets           01:12:37 16:56:55   03:16  8  15:59 20  22:12 19  40:43 20  43:00 19  45:30 19  51:04 18  57:51 18  64:23 18  67:43 18  68:58 18  71:33 18  72:37 17 01:12:37
   19461 Jõhvi SK                  2              03:16  8  12:43 20  06:13  4  18:31 20  02:17  1  02:30  1  05:34  8  06:47 11  06:32 19  03:20  7  01:15  5  02:35 16  01:04  7
                                                  00:30     10:48     00:34     14:43    -00:30    -00:21     00:24     01:49     03:26     01:11     00:07     00:42     00:11   
18. Helin Müüdla              01:12:37 16:56:55   03:16  8  15:59 20  22:12 19  40:43 20  43:00 19  45:30 19  51:04 18  57:51 18  64:23 18  67:43 18  68:58 18  71:33 18  72:37 17 01:12:37
   19464 Jõhvi SK                  2              03:16  8  12:43 20  06:13  4  18:31 20  02:17  1  02:30  1  05:34  8  06:47 11  06:32 19  03:20  7  01:15  5  02:35 16  01:04  7
                                                  00:30     10:48     00:34     14:43    -00:30    -00:21     00:24     01:49     03:26     01:11     00:07     00:42     00:11   
18. Pia Kivil                 01:12:37 16:56:55   03:16  8  15:59 20  22:12 19  40:43 20  43:00 19  45:30 19  51:04 18  57:51 18  64:23 18  67:43 18  68:58 18  71:33 18  72:37 17 01:12:37
   19465 Jõhvi SK                  2              03:16  8  12:43 20  06:13  4  18:31 20  02:17  1  02:30  1  05:34  8  06:47 11  06:32 19  03:20  7  01:15  5  02:35 16  01:04  7
                                                  00:30     10:48     00:34     14:43    -00:30    -00:21     00:24     01:49     03:26     01:11     00:07     00:42     00:11   
22. Martin Ilves              01:17:31 17:54:31   03:21 12  05:55  6  13:32  6  23:12 13  26:41 13  32:11 15  56:04 22  63:00 22  67:12 22  71:21 22  73:32 22  76:10 22  77:31 21 01:17:31
   11008 Jõhvikas                  2              03:21 12  02:34  6  07:37 17  09:40 19  03:29 14  05:30 23  23:53 23  06:56 17  04:12 10  04:09 19  02:11 20  02:38 21  01:21 15
                                                  00:35     00:39     01:58     05:52     00:42     02:39     18:43     01:58     01:06     02:00     01:03     00:45     00:28   
23. Indrek Poom               01:36:11 17:45:04   04:04 17  13:01 18  22:22 23  30:51 19  50:27 23  55:02 23  69:24 23  76:16 23  80:35 23  83:47 23  93:21 23  95:12 23  96:11 22 01:36:11
   23063 Kohtla-Nõmme              2              04:04 17  08:57 19  09:21 23  08:29 17  19:36 23  04:35 20  14:22 22  06:52 16  04:19 12  03:12  5  09:34 23  01:51  2  00:59  5
                                                  01:18     07:02     03:42     04:41     16:49     01:44     09:12     01:54     01:13     01:03     08:26    -00:02     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     01:55     05:20     03:48     02:17     02:30     04:20     04:36     03:06     02:09     01:08     01:40     00:41   00:36:03

3 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Margit Ahu                00:46:29 17:54:22   03:08  2  05:16  1  13:25  3  21:20  3  24:20  3  27:06  1  31:25  1  33:49  1  41:16  1  45:39  1  46:29  1 00:46:29
   22333 SK Murakas                3              03:08  2  02:08  1  08:09 10  07:55  6  03:00  3  02:46  2  04:19  1  02:24  1  07:27 11  04:23 17  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne-Mari Vainura         00:52:35 18:04:57   03:13  3  07:03  5  13:02  1  19:37  1  23:27  1  31:03  2  38:16  2  41:31  2  48:30  2  50:59  2  52:35  2 00:52:35
   15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    3              03:13  3  03:50  7  05:59  1  06:35  2  03:50  9  07:36 18  07:13  7  03:15  5  06:59  8  02:29  5  01:36  6
                                                  00:05     01:42    -02:10    -01:20     00:50     04:50     02:54     00:51    -00:28    -01:54     00:46   
 3. Kristi Vainura            00:52:48 18:04:50   03:19  4  07:12  6  13:14  2  19:47  2  23:36  2  31:15  3  38:25  3  41:41  3  48:41  3  51:05  3  52:48  3 00:52:48
   13772 Jõhvikas                  3              03:19  4  03:53  8  06:02  2  06:33  1  03:49  8  07:39 19  07:10  6  03:16  6  07:00  9  02:24  2  01:43  9
                                                  00:11     01:45    -02:07    -01:22     00:49     04:53     02:51     00:52    -00:27    -01:59     00:53   
 4. Anne Jundas               00:54:49 17:24:11   04:34 13  08:52 12  20:05 14  27:12  9  31:19  7  35:10  6  41:20  4  45:08  4  50:41  4  53:07  4  54:49  4 00:54:49
     448 Jõhvikas                  3              04:34 13  04:18 10  11:13 20  07:07  4  04:07 10  03:51  6  06:10  3  03:48 11  05:33  1  02:26  4  01:42  8
                                                  01:26     02:10     03:04    -00:48     01:07     01:05     01:51     01:24    -01:54    -01:57     00:52   
 5. Daisy Kroon               00:56:26 17:54:09   03:50  7  06:25  2  14:00  4  23:41  4  27:21  4  32:09  4  42:25  6  45:54  6  51:58  5  54:48  5  56:26  5 00:56:26
    1530 Lüganuse                  3              03:50  7  02:35  2  07:35  4  09:41 13  03:40  6  04:48  9  10:16 17  03:29  7  06:04  4  02:50  7  01:38  7
                                                  00:42     00:27    -00:34     01:46     00:40     02:02     05:57     01:05    -01:23    -01:33     00:48   
 6. Vladislav Kostin          00:56:56 17:59:15   02:50  1  15:33 17  21:55 15  29:37 12  32:53 10  36:18  8  43:22  8  45:55  7  53:56  7  56:02  7  56:56  6 00:56:56
   18783 Noorkotkad                3              02:50  1  12:43 19  06:22  3  07:42  5  03:16  4  03:25  4  07:04  4  02:33  2  08:01 13  02:06  1  00:54  2
                                                 -00:18     10:35    -01:47    -00:13     00:16     00:39     02:45     00:09     00:34    -02:17     00:04   
 7. Hegne Lilleoja            00:57:06 17:54:11   04:06  9  06:45  4  14:42  5  24:07  5  27:54  5  32:35  5  42:30  7  46:16  8  52:18  6  55:03  6  57:06  7 00:57:06
   23060 Lüganuse                  3              04:06  9  02:39  3  07:57  8  09:25 11  03:47  7  04:41  8  09:55 16  03:46 10  06:02  3  02:45  6  02:03 12
                                                  00:58     00:31    -00:12     01:30     00:47     01:55     05:36     01:22    -01:25    -01:38     01:13   
 8. Julia Pill                00:58:32 17:51:18   03:39  5  08:34  9  17:01 11  25:20  6  29:57  6  36:08  7  41:56  5  45:44  5  54:56  8  57:21  8  58:32  8 00:58:32
   17102 Jõhvikas                  3              03:39  5  04:55 13  08:27 11  08:19  8  04:37 13  06:11 14  05:48  2  03:48 11  09:12 14  02:25  3  01:11  4
                                                  00:31     02:47     00:18     00:24     01:37     03:25     01:29     01:24     01:45    -01:58     00:21   
 9. Raiko Jool                01:01:08 17:03:40   03:46  6  06:31  3  15:31  6  34:07 14  36:18 13  38:42  9  48:59 12  51:45 10  57:40  9  61:08 10           01:01:08
   20338 Jõhvikas                  3              03:46  6  02:45  4  09:00 13  18:36 19  02:11  1  02:24  1  10:17 18  02:46  4  05:55  2  03:28 14          
                                                  00:38     00:37     00:51     10:41    -00:49    -00:22     05:58     00:22    -01:32    -00:55             
10. Greta-Maria Pisarev       01:01:39 17:03:05   04:19 12  07:56  8  15:37  7  34:52 16  37:43 14  41:14 15  49:39 14  52:17 11  58:26 11  61:39 11           01:01:39
   21696 Jõhvikas                  3              04:19 12  03:37  5  07:41  5  19:15 21  02:51  2  03:31  5  08:25 12  02:38  3  06:09  5  03:13 11          
                                                  01:11     01:29    -00:28     11:20    -00:09     00:45     04:06     00:14    -01:18    -01:10             
11. Veera Randoja             01:02:08 17:59:52   05:06 15  10:58 14  19:56 13  28:01 11  34:28 12  38:52 10  46:00  9  50:32  9  57:49 10  60:45  9  62:08  9 01:02:08
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              05:06 15  05:52 14  08:58 12  08:05  7  06:27 20  04:24  7  07:08  5  04:32 15  07:17 10  02:56  8  01:23  5
                                                  01:58     03:44     00:49     00:10     03:27     01:38     02:49     02:08    -00:10    -01:27     00:33   
12. Merle Kruusamägi          01:05:19 17:03:16   04:07 10  07:46  7  15:46  8  34:46 15  38:03 15  41:08 14  49:30 13  52:59 14  59:32 12  62:31 12  65:19 10 01:05:19
   21688 Jõhvikas                  3              04:07 10  03:39  6  08:00  9  19:00 20  03:17  5  03:05  3  08:22 11  03:29  7  06:33  7  02:59  9  02:48 15
                                                  00:59     01:31    -00:09     11:05     00:17     00:19     04:03     01:05    -00:54    -01:24     01:58   
13. Nikolai Posjagin          01:08:05 17:58:51   04:46 14  16:08 18  26:29 16  33:18 13  38:32 16  44:42 16  52:28 15  56:26 15  62:42 15  65:54 13  68:05 11 01:08:05
   21692 Noorkotkad                3              04:46 14  11:22 18  10:21 17  06:49  3  05:14 16  06:10 13  07:46  9  03:58 13  06:16  6  03:12 10  02:11 13
                                                  01:38     09:14     02:12    -01:06     02:14     03:24     03:27     01:34    -01:11    -01:11     01:21   
14. Triin Saulep              01:09:34 17:03:59   04:04  8  08:48 11  16:43 10  26:00  7  31:47  9  39:53 12  47:49 10  52:27 12  62:36 13  67:32 15  69:34 12 01:09:34
    3102                           3              04:04  8  04:44 12  07:55  7  09:17 10  05:47 18  08:06 20  07:56 10  04:38 16  10:09 18  04:56 20  02:02 11
                                                  00:56     02:36    -00:14     01:22     02:47     05:20     03:37     02:14     02:42     00:33     01:12   
15. Ülle Saulep               01:09:41 17:04:01   04:08 11  08:43 10  16:31  9  26:06  8  31:44  8  40:13 13  47:51 11  52:36 13  62:37 14  67:27 14  69:41 13 01:09:41
    7303                           3              04:08 11  04:35 11  07:48  6  09:35 12  05:38 17  08:29 21  07:38  8  04:45 17  10:01 17  04:50 19  02:14 14
                                                  01:00     02:27    -00:21     01:40     02:38     05:43     03:19     02:21     02:34     00:27     01:24   
16. Kaarel Koitmets           01:11:27 17:51:05   05:15 16  09:19 13  18:54 12  27:45 10  33:36 11  39:31 11  54:02 16  58:22 16  66:15 16  69:43 16  71:27 14 01:11:27
     383 Jõhvikas                  3              05:15 16  04:04  9  09:35 14  08:51  9  05:51 19  05:55 12  14:31 22  04:20 14  07:53 12  03:28 14  01:44 10
                                                  02:07     01:56     01:26     00:56     02:51     03:09     10:12     01:56     00:26    -00:55     00:54   
17. Kennet Pisarev            01:29:10 17:03:10   07:39 18  15:01 16  30:27 19  41:34 17  49:19 17  56:23 17  65:26 17  71:38 17  81:35 17  86:22 17  89:10 15 01:29:10
   21875                           3              07:39 18  07:22 15  15:26 22  11:07 14  07:45 22  07:04 17  09:03 14  06:12 21  09:57 16  04:47 18  02:48 15
                                                  04:31     05:14     07:17     03:12     04:45     04:18     04:44     03:48     02:30     00:24     01:58   
18. Andrus Pisarev            01:29:20 17:03:07   07:36 17  14:58 15  30:23 18  42:01 18  49:31 18  56:30 18  65:31 18  71:50 18  81:35 17  86:32 18  89:20 16 01:29:20
   21689                           3              07:36 17  07:22 15  15:25 21  11:38 15  07:30 21  06:59 16  09:01 13  06:19 22  09:45 15  04:57 21  02:48 15
                                                  04:28     05:14     07:16     03:43     04:30     04:13     04:42     03:55     02:18     00:34     01:58   
19. Merle Liiv                01:39:23 18:10:11   11:39 20  26:20 20  36:38 20  48:55 19  53:31 19  59:59 21  70:40 19  76:07 19  92:49 20  96:12 19  99:23 17 01:39:23
       0 AMK                       3              11:39 20  14:41 20  10:18 16  12:17 18  04:36 12  06:28 15  10:41 19  05:27 18  16:42 21  03:23 13  03:11 18
                                                  08:31     12:33     02:09     04:22     01:36     03:42     06:22     03:03     09:15    -01:00     02:21   
20. Ingrid Kuligina           01:39:30 18:10:00   11:41 21  26:37 21  36:50 21  48:56 20  53:39 20  59:22 19  70:40 19  76:12 20  92:57 21  96:19 20  99:30 18 01:39:30
       0 AMK                       3              11:41 21  14:56 22  10:13 15  12:06 17  04:43 14  05:43 10  11:18 20  05:32 19  16:45 22  03:22 12  03:11 18
                                                  08:33     12:48     02:04     04:11     01:43     02:57     06:59     03:08     09:18    -01:01     02:21   
21. Kersti Raja               01:39:42 18:09:50   11:55 22  26:50 22  37:25 22  49:12 21  53:45 21  59:29 20  70:57 21  76:31 21  92:43 19  96:26 21  99:42 19 01:39:42
       0 Toila                     3              11:55 22  14:55 21  10:35 19  11:47 16  04:33 11  05:44 11  11:28 21  05:34 20  16:12 20  03:43 16  03:16 20
                                                  08:47     12:47     02:26     03:52     01:33     02:58     07:09     03:10     08:45    -00:40     02:26   
22. Mihhail Tint              02:16:08 18:10:36   10:47 19  19:10 19  29:38 17  83:17 22  88:25 22  97:49 22 107:02 22 110:35 22 126:08 22 135:03 22 136:08 20 02:16:08
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        3              10:47 19  08:23 17  10:28 18  53:39 22  05:08 15  09:24 22  09:13 15  03:33  9  15:33 19  08:55 22  01:05  3
                                                  07:39     06:15     02:19     45:44     02:08     06:38     04:54     01:09     08:06     04:32     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     02:08     05:59     06:33     02:11     02:24     04:19     02:24     05:33     02:06     00:50   00:37:17

4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.45 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ege Jool                  00:32:18 17:06:48   10:01 19  15:20 18  22:46 13  27:32  2  30:40  1  32:18  1 00:32:18
   22270 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              10:01 19  05:19  1  07:26  7  04:46  1  03:08  1  01:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roman Kutõrin             00:33:56 17:58:45   04:54  6  10:37  2  21:36  9  27:24  1  32:28  2  33:56  2 00:33:56
   22347 Noorkotkad                4              04:54  6  05:43  2  10:59 15  05:48  2  05:04  6  01:28  1
                                                 -05:07     00:24     03:33     01:02     01:56    -00:10   
 3. Julia Radajeva            00:36:16 17:57:21   04:40  2  11:11  3  20:41  8  28:37  6  33:33  4  36:16  3 00:36:16
   21694 Puru Haigla               4              04:40  2  06:31 10  09:30  9  07:56  9  04:56  3  02:43 14
                                                 -05:21     01:12     02:04     03:10     01:48     01:05   
 4. Annabel Pehk              00:36:19 16:58:31   06:32 12  12:53  7  19:52  3  28:16  4  34:34  7  36:19  4 00:36:19
       0 Jõhvi SK                  4              06:32 12  06:21  7  06:59  5  08:24 11  06:18 13  01:45  4
                                                 -03:29     01:02    -00:27     03:38     03:10     00:07   
 5. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:36:32 17:57:26   04:12  1  10:06  1  17:46  1  28:18  5  33:17  3  36:32  5 00:36:32
   18904 VKG                       4              04:12  1  05:54  3  07:40  8  10:32 14  04:59  4  03:15 19
                                                 -05:49     00:35     00:14     05:46     01:51     01:37   
 6. Viivi Ilves               00:36:33 17:03:25   07:13 17  14:13 14  19:41  2  29:17  8  34:12  5  36:33  6 00:36:33
    3089 Jõhvikas                  4              07:13 17  07:00 15  05:28  1  09:36 13  04:55  2  02:21 10
                                                 -02:48     01:41    -01:58     04:50     01:47     00:43   
 7. Tanel Piiskoppel          00:36:40 16:58:28   06:28 11  12:57  8  19:56  5  28:13  3  34:28  6  36:40  7 00:36:40
       0 Jõhvi SK                  4              06:28 11  06:29  9  06:59  5  08:17 10  06:15 12  02:12  8
                                                 -03:33     01:10    -00:27     03:31     03:07     00:34   
 8. Gregory Lizdenis          00:36:54 16:58:29   06:46 15  13:12  9  20:07  7  28:49  7  34:34  7  36:54  8 00:36:54
       0 Jõhvi SK                  4              06:46 15  06:26  8  06:55  4  08:42 12  05:45 11  02:20  9
                                                 -03:15     01:07    -00:31     03:56     02:37     00:42   
 9. Jelena Ignatjeva          00:38:01 17:57:11   05:32  7  11:41  4  22:25 10  30:01  9  35:18  9  38:01  9 00:38:01
       0 Toila                     4              05:32  7  06:09  6  10:44 12  07:36  6  05:17  8  02:43 14
                                                 -04:29     00:50     03:18     02:50     02:09     01:05   
10. Anneli Adamson            00:38:08 17:57:08   05:37  8  11:43  5  22:27 11  30:03 10  35:23 10  38:08 10 00:38:08
   23066 Toila                     4              05:37  8  06:06  4  10:44 12  07:36  6  05:20  9  02:45 16
                                                 -04:24     00:47     03:18     02:50     02:12     01:07   
10. Janek Ignatjev            00:38:08 17:57:08   05:37  8  11:43  5  22:27 11  30:03 10  35:23 10  38:08 10 00:38:08
   19943 Toila                     4              05:37  8  06:06  4  10:44 12  07:36  6  05:20  9  02:45 16
                                                 -04:24     00:47     03:18     02:50     02:12     01:07   
12. Helen Orel                00:40:19 17:32:13   06:39 13  13:32 10  19:56  5  31:19 13  38:43 12  40:19 12 00:40:19
   15613 Jõhvi Gümnaasium          4              06:39 13  06:53 12  06:24  3  11:23 15  07:24 15  01:36  2
                                                 -03:22     01:34    -01:02     06:37     04:16    -00:02   
13. Randy Orel                00:40:33 17:32:15   06:41 14  13:36 11  19:55  4  31:18 12  38:43 12  40:33 13 00:40:33
   15614 Jõhvikas                  4              06:41 14  06:55 13  06:19  2  11:23 15  07:25 16  01:50  5
                                                 -03:20     01:36    -01:07     06:37     04:17     00:12   
14. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:43:05 17:13:44   07:05 16  14:00 12  23:49 14  35:41 14  40:43 14  43:05 14 00:43:05
   15623 Jõhvikas                  4              07:05 16  06:55 13  09:49 10  11:52 17  05:02  5  02:22 11
                                                 -02:56     01:36     02:23     07:06     01:54     00:44   
15. Reigo Jool                00:45:40 17:11:06   09:47 18  16:36 19  26:32 15  38:24 15  43:40 15  45:40 15 00:45:40
   21690 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              09:47 18  06:49 11  09:56 11  11:52 17  05:16  7  02:00  6
                                                 -00:14     01:30     02:30     07:06     02:08     00:22   
16. Dmitri Jemeljanov         00:58:54 17:59:02   05:49 10  14:19 15  36:30 16  49:25 16  55:43 16  58:54 16 00:58:54
   17097 Noorkotkad                4              05:49 10  08:30 16  22:11 16  12:55 19  06:18 13  03:11 18
                                                 -04:12     03:11     14:45     08:09     03:10     01:33   
17. Evelina Latõntseva        01:01:31 17:53:19   04:44  3  14:11 13  44:41 17  51:07 17  59:20 17  61:31 17 01:01:31
   22345 Narva Soldina Gümnaasium  4              04:44  3  09:27 17  30:30 17  06:26  3  08:13 19  02:11  7
                                                 -05:17     04:08     23:04     01:40     05:05     00:33   
18. Liidia Pill               01:01:59 17:53:20   04:52  4  14:23 16  45:10 18  51:36 18  59:26 18  61:59 18 01:01:59
   21771                           4              04:52  4  09:31 18  30:47 18  06:26  3  07:50 17  02:33 12
                                                 -05:09     04:12     23:21     01:40     04:42     00:55   
18. Ilona Pill                01:01:59 17:53:20   04:52  4  14:23 16  45:10 18  51:36 18  59:26 18  61:59 18 01:01:59
   20551 Kuuseke                   4              04:52  4  09:31 18  30:47 18  06:26  3  07:50 17  02:33 12
                                                 -05:09     04:12     23:21     01:40     04:42     00:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     05:19     05:28     04:46     03:08     01:28   00:24:21

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Rene Kundla               02:22:49 18:19:13   04:59  23:32  78:01 142:49 02:22:49 3p
   20664 SK Murakas                VABA           04:59  18:33  54:29  64:48
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 22.05.2015 1:30:56 Jõhvikas