Pannjärve ON 2015

14.05.2015
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Robert Peets
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VABA]
1 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6078 Peeter Kümmel             TÜ         00:56:37
 2.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:01:54 +05:17
 3.   936 Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas   01:10:57 +14:20
 4. 14315 Sergei Mui?nieks          Jõhvikas   01:11:26 +14:49
 5. 14311 Kristjan Onton                       01:13:21 +16:44
 5. 15625 Marten Kuusmann           Kohtla-Nõm 01:13:21 +16:44
 7. 20987 Edgar Kriisk              Toila      01:20:07 +23:30
 8. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus 01:23:28 +26:51
 9. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut 01:28:09 +31:32
10. 14562 Imre Poom                 Jõhvikas   01:29:51 +33:14
11.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:30:06 +33:29
12.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   01:38:11 +41:34
13. 13537 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas   01:39:28 +42:51
14. 22333 Margit Ahu                SK Murakas 01:43:10 +46:33
15. 15614 Randy Orel                Jõhvikas   01:43:18 +46:41
16. 15612 Helger Orel               Jõhvikas   01:43:52 +47:15
17. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara   01:46:00 +49:23
18.  2449 Illart Jool                          01:54:09 +57:32
19. 23059 Ragnar Rannamets          Viru JVP   02:01:07 +64:30
20.  9223 Merje Meerits             PV SKK     02:01:10 +64:33
21. 17134 Ave Uustalu               Alutaguse  02:06:39 +70:02
22. 21874 Andrus Kurs                          02:06:41 +70:04
2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.23 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2256 Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas   00:51:51
 2.  1500 Mait Rooden                          00:53:44 +01:53
 3.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:01:28 +09:37
 4. 23062 Aivar Kruup               KKI        01:07:20 +15:29
 5. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   01:08:48 +16:57
 6. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   01:09:07 +17:16
 7. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   01:10:46 +18:55
 8. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   01:11:50 +19:59
 9. 23061 Vladimir Hansing          Narva      01:14:10 +22:19
10. 14316 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvikas   01:16:13 +24:22
11. 14149 Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas   01:18:13 +26:22
12.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   01:19:59 +28:08
13. 20338 Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas   01:20:42 +28:51
14. 18788 Hardi Raiend              XTsport    01:23:03 +31:12
15.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   01:24:55 +33:04
16.  2095 Helen Mast                HOK        01:25:07 +33:16
17.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   01:26:52 +35:01
18. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   01:34:31 +42:40
19. 10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas   01:34:39 +42:48
20.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:41:44 +49:53
21. 23058 Kaja Jõemets                         01:42:47 +50:56
22.  1530 Daisy Kroon               Lüganuse   01:42:53 +51:02
23. 23060 Hegne Lilleoja            Lüganuse   01:43:15 +51:24
24. 15615 Ott-Marti Vainura         Narva Eest 01:50:41 +58:50
25. 13772 Kristi Vainura            Jõhvikas   01:51:37 +59:46
      377 Jüri Klaasmägi                       DQ      
    18783 Vladislav Kostin          Noorkotkad DQ      
    16335 Kirill Tint               Noorkotkad DQ      
     6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   DQ      
3 Rada (3): 7 KP 1.91 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Sinimäe Põ 00:18:12
 2. 15937 Sergei Medvedjev          Trendis OÜ 00:23:39 +05:27
 3. 15624 Carmel Poom               Jõhvikas   00:25:49 +07:37
 4. 18787 Maarika Raja              Toila Gümn 00:26:01 +07:49
 5. 22345 Evelina Latõntseva        Narva Sold 00:28:14 +10:02
 6. 17102 Julia Pill                Jõhvikas   00:28:17 +10:05
 7. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:28:24 +10:12
 8. 15648 Dmitri Gridin             Jõhvikas   00:29:40 +11:28
 9. 15743 Maire Aul                 Jõhvikas   00:30:12 +12:00
10.  7303 Ülle Saulep                          00:31:50 +13:38
11.  3102 Triin Saulep                         00:31:53 +13:41
12.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   00:32:09 +13:57
13. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:33:05 +14:53
14. 20664 Rene Kundla               SK Murakas 00:37:04 +18:52
15. 16334 Regina Poom               Jõhvikas   00:38:33 +20:21
16. 15744 Viiu Normak               Virumaa Po 00:38:56 +20:44
17. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   00:39:54 +21:42
18.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:40:51 +22:39
19. 15610 Kristina Suokas           -          00:41:00 +22:48
20. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 00:41:42 +23:30
21. 23065 Anastassia Tulskaja       Järve Gümn 00:42:18 +24:06
21. 23064 Tatjana Pozarnaja         TTK        00:42:18 +24:06
23. 21875 Kennet Pisarev                       00:44:59 +26:47
24. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:45:16 +27:04
25. 21692 Nikolai Posjagin          Noorkotkad 00:49:06 +30:54
26. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:59:18 +41:06
4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.41 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21690 Reigo Jool                Kohtla-Nõm 00:17:10
 2. 21698 Ellen Karolina Rooden     Kohtla-Nõm 00:17:22 +00:12
 3. 22270 Ege Jool                  Kohtla-Nõm 00:17:24 +00:14
 4. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   00:28:02 +10:52
 5. 21777 Loore Ait                 Järve Gümn 00:28:18 +11:08
 6. 21701 Matvei Mironov            Järve SK   00:28:39 +11:29
 7. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl 00:31:26 +14:16
 8. 23066 Anneli Adamson            Toila      00:31:27 +14:17
 9. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila      00:32:07 +14:57
10. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          VKG        00:32:35 +15:25
11. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te 00:33:19 +16:09
11. 22026 Olivia-Aleksandra Roma...            00:33:19 +16:09
13. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              K-Järve Ma 00:36:06 +18:56
14. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Söögitakso 00:36:43 +19:33
15. 22347 Roman Kutõrin             Noorkotkad 00:48:50 +31:40
16. 23047 Fjodor Sekajev            Noorkotkad 00:48:56 +31:46
17.   441 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas   01:12:59 +55:49
     3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   DQ      
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23063 Indrek Poom               K-Nõmme    00:58:48 4p
 1.     0 Birgit Poom               Kohtla-Nõm 00:58:48 4p
      454 Ain Luuk                             NA      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 17.05.2015 21:54:57 Jõhvikas