Pannjärve ON 2015

14.05.2015
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Robert Peets
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VABA]
1 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.88 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Kümmel             00:56:37 17:48:54   01:56  1  04:59  1  09:38  1  15:00  1  18:52  1  21:41  1  27:13  2  30:16  2  34:26  2  37:24  2  41:36  2  46:04  2  49:58  2  54:07  1  55:57  1  56:37  1 00:56:37
    6078 TÜ                        1              01:56  1  03:03  2  04:39  5  05:22  2  03:52  1  02:49  2  05:32 18  03:03  6  04:10  3  02:58  1  04:12  2  04:28  1  03:54  1  04:09  1  01:50  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Vanahans             01:01:54 18:06:48   03:01 12  07:11 10  11:40  6  16:30  3  20:48  3  23:25  2  25:56  1  28:37  1  32:42  1  36:01  1  39:52  1  44:48  1  48:52  1  58:42  2  61:02  2  61:54  2 01:01:54
    2701 Kobras                    1              03:01 12  04:10 12  04:29  3  04:50  1  04:18  5  02:37  1  02:31  1  02:41  1  04:05  2  03:19  2  03:51  1  04:56  2  04:04  2  09:50 19  02:20  3  00:52  9
                                                  01:05     01:07    -00:10    -00:32     00:26    -00:12    -03:01    -00:22    -00:05     00:21    -00:21     00:28     00:10     05:41     00:30     00:12   
 3. Väino Aul                 01:10:57 17:48:31   02:31  8  07:08  9  10:26  3  16:07  2  20:02  2  23:51  3  29:01  3  32:47  3  37:21  3  41:30  3  46:31  3  54:40  4  59:28  4  67:37  3  69:54  3  70:57  3 01:10:57
     936 Jõhvikas                  1              02:31  8  04:37 16  03:18  1  05:41  3  03:55  2  03:49  8  05:10 17  03:46 11  04:34  6  04:09  5  05:01  7  08:09 10  04:48  7  08:09 16  02:17  2  01:03 15
                                                  00:35     01:34    -01:21     00:19     00:03     01:00    -00:22     00:43     00:24     01:11     00:49     03:41     00:54     04:00     00:27     00:23   
 4. Sergei Mui?nieks          01:11:26 18:19:36   02:12  3  05:36  3  10:46  5  20:37  7  25:39  7  28:36  6  31:44  6  34:34  6  38:56  6  43:06  6  47:50  4  53:21  3  58:02  3  68:08  4  70:31  4  71:26  4 01:11:26
   14315 Jõhvikas                  1              02:12  3  03:24  4  05:10 10  09:51 15  05:02  9  02:57  3  03:08  7  02:50  2  04:22  5  04:10  6  04:44  4  05:31  3  04:41  5  10:06 20  02:23  5  00:55 13
                                                  00:16     00:21     00:31     04:29     01:10     00:08    -02:24    -00:13     00:12     01:12     00:32     01:03     00:47     05:57     00:33     00:15   
 5. Kristjan Onton            01:13:21 17:56:51   02:51 11  05:47  4  12:30  8  18:54  4  22:58  5  26:49  4  30:19  4  33:25  4  38:22  5  42:38  4  48:32  6  55:03  6  63:03  6  70:08  6  72:32  6  73:21  5 01:13:21
   14311                           1              02:51 11  02:56  1  06:43 14  06:24  4  04:04  4  03:51 10  03:30  9  03:06  8  04:57 14  04:16  7  05:54 13  06:31  4  08:00 18  07:05 14  02:24  6  00:49  3
                                                  00:55    -00:07     02:04     01:02     00:12     01:02    -02:02     00:03     00:47     01:18     01:42     02:03     04:06     02:56     00:34     00:09   
 5. Marten Kuusmann           01:13:21 17:56:50   02:26  6  05:50  5  12:29  7  18:59  5  22:56  4  27:06  5  30:19  4  33:25  4  38:20  4  42:41  5  48:30  5  55:02  5  63:00  5  69:42  5  72:30  5  73:21  5 01:13:21
   15625 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         1              02:26  6  03:24  4  06:39 13  06:30  5  03:57  3  04:10 12  03:13  8  03:06  8  04:55 13  04:21  8  05:49 11  06:32  5  07:58 17  06:42 12  02:48 13  00:51  7
                                                  00:30     00:21     02:00     01:08     00:05     01:21    -02:19     00:03     00:45     01:23     01:37     02:04     04:04     02:33     00:58     00:11   
 7. Edgar Kriisk              01:20:07 18:41:54   02:34 10  07:06  8  13:09 11  21:11  8  26:00  8  30:47  8  33:27  7  43:31 10  47:52 10  55:40 10  60:28 10  68:05  8  72:19  8  76:38  7  79:20  7  80:07  7 01:20:07
   20987 Toila                     1              02:34 10  04:32 15  06:03 12  08:02  8  04:49  6  04:47 18  02:40  2  10:04 22  04:21  4  07:48 17  04:48  5  07:37  9  04:14  3  04:19  2  02:42 11  00:47  2
                                                  00:38     01:29     01:24     02:40     00:57     01:58    -02:52     07:01     00:11     04:50     00:36     03:09     00:20     00:10     00:52     00:07   
 8. Tanel Leisalu             01:23:28 17:13:33   02:23  5  05:31  2  10:15  2  19:53  6  25:38  6  28:39  7  36:04  9  41:53  9  45:50  7  49:51  7  54:28  7  61:25  7  65:52  7  79:34  8  82:34  8  83:28  8 01:23:28
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            1              02:23  5  03:08  3  04:44  6  09:38 14  05:45 11  03:01  4  07:25 22  05:49 19  03:57  1  04:01  4  04:37  3  06:57  8  04:27  4  13:42 22  03:00 15  00:54 12
                                                  00:27     00:05     00:05     04:16     01:53     00:12     01:53     02:46    -00:13     01:03     00:25     02:29     00:33     09:33     01:10     00:14   
 9. Jan Aas                   01:28:09 18:15:37   02:32  9  06:11  6  21:00 14  28:41 14  34:02 14  39:51 13  42:50 13  45:44 12  51:47 11  56:51 11  63:29 11  70:17 10  78:10 10  83:58  9  87:03  9  88:09  9 01:28:09
   20275 Möller Auto               1              02:32  9  03:39  7  14:49 19  07:41  7  05:21 10  05:49 21  02:59  4  02:54  5  06:03 17  05:04 12  06:38 15  06:48  7  07:53 16  05:48  4  03:05 16  01:06 16
                                                  00:36     00:36     10:10     02:19     01:29     03:00    -02:33    -00:09     01:53     02:06     02:26     02:20     03:59     01:39     01:15     00:26   
10. Imre Poom                 01:29:51 18:32:26   02:30  7  06:17  7  10:41  4  23:58 12  28:55 10  32:18  9  35:19  8  41:08  8  45:59  8  50:53  8  56:20  8  69:37  9  78:03  9  85:00 10  88:58 10  89:51 10 01:29:51
   14562 Jõhvikas                  1              02:30  7  03:47  9  04:24  2  13:17 20  04:57  7  03:23  5  03:01  5  05:49 19  04:51 12  04:54  9  05:27  8  13:17 16  08:26 19  06:57 13  03:58 19  00:53 11
                                                  00:34     00:44    -00:15     07:55     01:05     00:34    -02:31     02:46     00:41     01:56     01:15     08:49     04:32     02:48     02:08     00:13   
11. Arne Kolk                 01:30:06 18:00:16   02:20  4  09:38 18  15:17 13  23:23 11  29:22 11  33:11 10  36:46 10  40:49  7  46:03  9  51:02  9  57:22  9  75:29 12  80:31 11  86:29 11  89:11 11  90:06 11 01:30:06
     415 Jõhvikas                  1              02:20  4  07:18 19  05:39 11  08:06  9  05:59 12  03:49  8  03:35 10  04:03 14  05:14 15  04:59 10  06:20 14  18:07 18  05:02  9  05:58  6  02:42 11  00:55 13
                                                  00:24     04:15     01:00     02:44     02:07     01:00    -01:57     01:00     01:04     02:01     02:08     13:39     01:08     01:49     00:52     00:15   
12. Kadre Maalma              01:38:11 17:11:25   03:48 17  07:57 13  13:03 10  23:22 10  31:48 12  36:21 11  40:49 11  45:22 11  52:11 12  57:32 12  65:37 12  74:05 11  80:44 12  92:44 12  96:37 12  98:11 12 01:38:11
    1514 Jõhvikas                  1              03:48 17  04:09 11  05:06  9  10:19 18  08:26 20  04:33 16  04:28 13  04:33 17  06:49 19  05:21 13  08:05 20  08:28 11  06:39 15  12:00 21  03:53 17  01:34 21
                                                  01:52     01:06     00:27     04:57     04:34     01:44    -01:04     01:30     02:39     02:23     03:53     04:00     02:45     07:51     02:03     00:54   
13. Ivar Rooma                01:39:28 17:09:27   05:50 22  09:42 19  14:47 12  25:50 13  33:32 13  38:07 12  42:20 12  46:54 13  53:44 15  59:40 13  67:01 13  75:50 13  84:52 13  94:02 13  98:00 13  99:28 13 01:39:28
   13537 Jõhvikas                  1              05:50 22  03:52 10  05:05  8  11:03 19  07:42 19  04:35 17  04:13 11  04:34 18  06:50 20  05:56 14  07:21 19  08:49 12  09:02 20  09:10 18  03:58 19  01:28 20
                                                  03:54     00:49     00:26     05:41     03:50     01:46    -01:19     01:31     02:40     02:58     03:09     04:21     05:08     05:01     02:08     00:48   
14. Margit Ahu                01:43:10 17:47:03   03:55 18  08:46 15  22:19 18  31:14 16  37:54 16  41:22 14  45:52 15  48:56 16  53:39 14  63:10 14  69:53 15  89:05 17  93:52 16  99:52 15 102:19 14 103:10 14 01:43:10
   22333 SK Murakas                1              03:55 18  04:51 18  13:33 18  08:55 11  06:40 17  03:28  6  04:30 14  03:04  7  04:43  9  09:31 18  06:43 18  19:12 20  04:47  6  06:00  7  02:27  7  00:51  7
                                                  01:59     01:48     08:54     03:33     02:48     00:39    -01:02     00:01     00:33     06:33     02:31     14:44     00:53     01:51     00:37     00:11   
15. Randy Orel                01:43:18 17:47:01   04:03 19  08:50 16  22:13 17  31:08 15  37:51 15  41:28 15  46:00 16  48:53 15  53:27 13  63:10 14  69:50 14  88:46 16  94:02 17 100:08 16 102:28 15 103:18 15 01:43:18
   15614 Jõhvikas                  1              04:03 19  04:47 17  13:23 17  08:55 11  06:43 18  03:37  7  04:32 16  02:53  4  04:34  6  09:43 20  06:40 16  18:56 19  05:16 12  06:06  9  02:20  3  00:50  5
                                                  02:07     01:44     08:44     03:33     02:51     00:48    -01:00    -00:10     00:24     06:45     02:28     14:28     01:22     01:57     00:30     00:10   
16. Helger Orel               01:43:52 17:46:26   04:18 20  07:57 13  12:49  9  22:18  9  28:33  9  42:10 16  45:11 14  48:03 14  54:17 16  66:06 16  71:40 16  89:30 18  94:45 18 100:25 17 103:03 16 103:52 16 01:43:52
   15612 Jõhvikas                  1              04:18 20  03:39  7  04:52  7  09:29 13  06:15 14  13:37 22  03:01  5  02:52  3  06:14 18  11:49 22  05:34  9  17:50 17  05:15 11  05:40  3  02:38 10  00:49  3
                                                  02:22     00:36     00:13     04:07     02:23     10:48    -02:31    -00:11     02:04     08:51     01:22     13:22     01:21     01:31     00:48     00:09   
17. Maksim Kravtsov           01:46:00 17:01:12   01:59  2  30:16 22  34:51 22  43:35 22  48:36 21  53:01 20  59:02 22  63:03 19  68:45 20  73:48 20  80:28 20  87:04 15  93:01 15 101:53 18 104:51 18 106:00 17 01:46:00
   15619 Katevara                  1              01:59  2  28:17 22  04:35  4  08:44 10  05:01  8  04:25 15  06:01 21  04:01 13  05:42 16  05:03 11  06:40 16  06:36  6  05:57 14  08:52 17  02:58 14  01:09 18
                                                  00:03     25:14    -00:04     03:22     01:09     01:36     00:29     00:58     01:32     02:05     02:28     02:08     02:03     04:43     01:08     00:29   
18. Illart Jool               01:54:09 17:09:53   05:30 21  09:06 17  33:36 21  40:36 21  46:54 19  51:05 19  54:01 17  63:53 22  68:33 19  72:20 17  77:10 17  86:11 14  91:15 14  99:13 14 103:06 17 114:09 18 01:54:09
    2449                           1              05:30 21  03:36  6  24:30 22  07:00  6  06:18 15  04:11 13  02:56  3  09:52 21  04:40  8  03:47  3  04:50  6  09:01 13  05:04 10  07:58 15  03:53 17  11:03 22
                                                  03:34     00:33     19:51     01:38     02:26     01:22    -02:36     06:49     00:30     00:49     00:38     04:33     01:10     03:49     02:03     10:23   
19. Ragnar Rannamets          02:01:07 18:01:41   03:40 15  12:13 20  22:02 15  35:59 17  48:31 20  54:04 21  58:35 20  63:03 19  70:17 22  77:04 22  89:45 22  99:27 19 109:34 20 115:41 19 119:59 20 121:07 19 02:01:07
   23059 Viru JVP                  1              03:40 15  08:33 20  09:49 16  13:57 21  12:32 22  05:33 20  04:31 15  04:28 15  07:14 22  06:47 15  12:41 21  09:42 14  10:07 22  06:07 10  04:18 22  01:08 17
                                                  01:44     05:30     05:10     08:35     08:40     02:44    -01:01     01:25     03:04     03:49     08:29     05:14     06:13     01:58     02:28     00:28   
20. Merje Meerits             02:01:10 18:01:36   03:43 16  12:32 21  22:03 16  36:49 18  48:39 22  54:11 22  58:35 20  63:03 19  70:12 21  76:59 21  89:40 21  99:39 20 109:28 19 115:48 20 119:57 19 121:10 20 02:01:10
    9223 PV SKK                    1              03:43 16  08:49 21  09:31 15  14:46 22  11:50 21  05:32 19  04:24 12  04:28 15  07:09 21  06:47 15  12:41 21  09:59 15  09:49 21  06:20 11  04:09 21  01:13 19
                                                  01:47     05:46     04:52     09:24     07:58     02:43    -01:08     01:25     02:59     03:49     08:29     05:31     05:55     02:11     02:19     00:33   
21. Ave Uustalu               02:06:39 17:23:36   03:07 14  07:35 12  28:21 20  38:18 20  44:23 17  48:40 18  54:18 19  57:55 18  62:44 18  72:26 18  78:17 19 112:33 22 117:24 22 123:16 21 125:49 21 126:39 21 02:06:39
   17134 Alutaguse SK              1              03:07 14  04:28 14  20:46 20  09:57 16  06:05 13  04:17 14  05:38 19  03:37 10  04:49 11  09:42 19  05:51 12  34:16 22  04:51  8  05:52  5  02:33  9  00:50  5
                                                  01:11     01:25     16:07     04:35     02:13     01:28     00:06     00:34     00:39     06:44     01:39     29:48     00:57     01:43     00:43     00:10   
22. Andrus Kurs               02:06:41 17:23:42   03:05 13  07:26 11  28:12 19  38:09 19  44:36 18  48:29 17  54:07 18  57:53 17  62:37 17  72:34 19  78:15 18 111:46 21 117:16 21 123:18 22 125:49 21 126:41 22 02:06:41
   21874                           1              03:05 13  04:21 13  20:46 20  09:57 16  06:27 16  03:53 11  05:38 19  03:46 11  04:44 10  09:57 21  05:41 10  33:31 21  05:30 13  06:02  8  02:31  8  00:52  9
                                                  01:09     01:18     16:07     04:35     02:35     01:04     00:06     00:43     00:34     06:59     01:29     29:03     01:36     01:53     00:41     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     02:56     03:18     04:50     03:52     02:37     02:31     02:41     03:57     02:58     03:51     04:28     03:54     04:09     01:50     00:40   00:50:28

2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.23 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Vainura              00:51:51 18:07:50   02:08  1  06:26  6  12:02  1  16:50  1  20:05  1  26:08  1  29:52  2  32:45  2  37:31  2  42:14  1  50:59  1  51:51  1 00:51:51
    2256 Jõhvikas                  2              02:08  1  04:18  9  05:36  1  04:48  1  03:15  1  06:03 16  03:44  6  02:53  3  04:46  1  04:43  1  08:45  5  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mait Rooden               00:53:44 17:30:50   02:51  9  07:19  8  13:49  2  18:52  2  22:15  2  26:37  2  29:19  1  32:02  1  37:09  1  43:15  2  52:47  2  53:44  2 00:53:44
    1500                           2              02:51  9  04:28 11  06:30  2  05:03  2  03:23  3  04:22  3  02:42  1  02:43  2  05:07  3  06:06  3  09:32  7  00:57  5
                                                  00:43     00:10     00:54     00:15     00:08    -01:41    -01:02    -00:10     00:21     01:23     00:47     00:05   
 3. Stanislav Tolmatsov       01:01:28 17:42:21   02:17  3  06:27  7  14:46  6  23:29  6  28:24  6  32:20  3  35:13  3  37:49  3  47:25  3  53:36  3  60:35  3  61:28  3 01:01:28
    4390 Jõhvikas                  2              02:17  3  04:10  7  08:19  6  08:43 18  04:55 15  03:56  1  02:53  2  02:36  1  09:36 20  06:11  4  06:59  1  00:53  4
                                                  00:09    -00:08     02:43     03:55     01:40    -02:07    -00:51    -00:17     04:50     01:28    -01:46     00:01   
 4. Aivar Kruup               01:07:20 17:36:35   02:51  9  06:12  3  18:19  9  26:18  8  30:42  8  39:02  8  44:18  9  48:16 10  53:10  9  58:45  6  66:28  4  67:20  4 01:07:20
   23062 KKI                       2              02:51  9  03:21  2  12:07 16  07:59 15  04:24 10  08:20 20  05:16 21  03:58 16  04:54  2  05:35  2  07:43  2  00:52  2
                                                  00:43    -00:57     06:31     03:11     01:09     02:17     01:32     01:05     00:08     00:52    -01:02     00:00   
 5. Mati Randoja              01:08:48 18:21:29   02:16  2  05:57  1  23:32 17  31:07 15  35:07 12  39:07  9  42:54  8  46:06  8  52:51  8  59:11  8  67:49  5  68:48  5 01:08:48
   14226 Jõhvikas                  2              02:16  2  03:41  4  17:35 23  07:35 12  04:00  7  04:00  2  03:47  7  03:12  8  06:45 14  06:20  5  08:38  3  00:59  8
                                                  00:08    -00:37     11:59     02:47     00:45    -02:03     00:03     00:19     01:59     01:37    -00:07     00:07   
 6. Olga Jakovleva            01:09:07 18:21:19   02:33  5  06:19  4  14:17  4  20:17  4  24:57  5  34:59  4  38:57  4  43:27  4  50:02  6  58:59  7  68:04  6  69:07  6 01:09:07
   14224 Jõhvikas                  2              02:33  5  03:46  5  07:58  4  06:00  8  04:40 13  10:02 22  03:58 10  04:30 17  06:35 12  08:57 17  09:05  6  01:03 11
                                                  00:25    -00:32     02:22     01:12     01:25     03:59     00:14     01:37     01:49     04:14     00:20     00:11   
 7. Lev Migdalski             01:10:46 18:21:18   02:37  6  06:23  5  14:19  5  20:19  5  24:44  4  36:39  6  40:21  6  43:55  6  49:15  5  56:52  5  69:31  7  70:46  7 01:10:46
   14227 Jõhvikas                  2              02:37  6  03:46  5  07:56  3  06:00  8  04:25 11  11:55 27  03:42  5  03:34 11  05:20  4  07:37  9  12:39 20  01:15 15
                                                  00:29    -00:32     02:20     01:12     01:10     05:52    -00:02     00:41     00:34     02:54     03:54     00:23   
 8. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:11:50 18:21:26   02:39  7  06:06  2  14:12  3  20:04  3  24:05  3  36:28  5  40:09  5  43:40  5  49:00  4  55:42  4  70:47  8  71:50  8 01:11:50
   15747 Jõhvikas                  2              02:39  7  03:27  3  08:06  5  05:52  7  04:01  8  12:23 28  03:41  4  03:31 10  05:20  4  06:42  6  15:05 25  01:03 11
                                                  00:31    -00:51     02:30     01:04     00:46     06:20    -00:03     00:38     00:34     01:59     06:20     00:11   
 9. Vladimir Hansing          01:14:10 18:17:53   03:49 19  08:59 12  17:55  7  23:46  7  29:57  7  40:07 10  44:20 10  47:23  9  53:23 10  62:46  9  72:51  9  74:10  9 01:14:10
   23061 Narva                     2              03:49 19  05:10 13  08:56  8  05:51  5  06:11 22  10:10 23  04:13 15  03:03  6  06:00  8  09:23 20  10:05  9  01:19 20
                                                  01:41     00:52     03:20     01:03     02:56     04:07     00:29     00:10     01:14     04:40     01:20     00:27   
10. Igor Petrovitski          01:16:13 17:25:36   08:19 28  12:29 22  20:59 11  29:41 13  38:38 15  43:10 13  47:02 12  50:45 12  56:48 12  64:03 10  74:58 10  76:13 10 01:16:13
   14316 Jõhvikas                  2              08:19 28  04:10  7  08:30  7  08:42 17  08:57 24  04:32  4  03:52  8  03:43 14  06:03  9  07:15  7  10:55 13  01:15 15
                                                  06:11    -00:08     02:54     03:54     05:42    -01:31     00:08     00:50     01:17     02:32     02:10     00:23   
11. Jürmo Rooma               01:18:13 17:05:16   04:56 26  08:09 10  22:06 14  27:44 11  31:03  9  42:06 11  47:01 11  50:03 11  55:39 11  68:45 12  77:24 11  78:13 11 01:18:13
   14149 Jõhvikas                  2              04:56 26  03:13  1  13:57 21  05:38  3  03:19  2  11:03 26  04:55 20  03:02  5  05:36  6  13:06 21  08:39  4  00:49  1
                                                  02:48    -01:05     08:21     00:50     00:04     05:00     01:11     00:09     00:50     08:23    -00:06    -00:03   
12. Piret Niglas              01:19:59 17:32:05   03:13 15  09:41 13  22:13 15  30:15 14  35:07 12  43:00 12  47:09 13  51:04 13  57:38 13  65:12 11  78:08 12  79:59 12 01:19:59
    3930 Jõhvikas                  2              03:13 15  06:28 15  12:32 17  08:02 16  04:52 14  07:53 19  04:09 13  03:55 15  06:34 11  07:34  8  12:56 21  01:51 25
                                                  01:05     02:10     06:56     03:14     01:37     01:50     00:25     01:02     01:48     02:51     04:11     00:59   
13. Raiko Jool                01:20:42 17:04:51   02:55 11  07:22  9  17:56  8  27:06 10  42:38 17  47:11 16  51:33 16  54:46 14  61:08 14  69:09 13  79:44 13  80:42 13 01:20:42
   20338 Jõhvikas                  2              02:55 11  04:27 10  10:34 12  09:10 23  15:32 26  04:33  5  04:22 16  03:13  9  06:22 10  08:01 11  10:35 11  00:58  6
                                                  00:47     00:09     04:58     04:22     12:17    -01:30     00:38     00:20     01:36     03:18     01:50     00:06   
14. Hardi Raiend              01:23:03 17:54:34   03:43 17  08:45 11  19:04 10  26:59  9  32:36 10  38:36  7  42:06  7  45:06  7  51:51  7  71:53 15  81:45 14  83:03 14 01:23:03
   18788 XTsport                   2              03:43 17  05:02 12  10:19 11  07:55 14  05:37 19  06:00 14  03:30  3  03:00  4  06:45 14  20:02 24  09:52  8  01:18 18
                                                  01:35     00:44     04:43     03:07     02:22    -00:03    -00:14     00:07     01:59     15:19     01:07     00:26   
15. Aime Mõik                 01:24:55 17:57:09   03:26 16  12:40 23  23:52 18  31:20 16  35:41 14  46:04 15  51:22 15  55:56 16  62:50 16  71:55 16  83:37 15  84:55 15 01:24:55
    1520 Jõhvikas                  2              03:26 16  09:14 23  11:12 14  07:28 11  04:21  9  10:23 24  05:18 22  04:34 19  06:54 16  09:05 18  11:42 17  01:18 18
                                                  01:18     04:56     05:36     02:40     01:06     04:20     01:34     01:41     02:08     04:22     02:57     00:26   
16. Helen Mast                01:25:07 18:11:43   04:58 27  12:12 18  22:49 16  29:08 12  32:59 11  43:51 14  48:02 14  55:08 15  61:51 15  69:42 14  83:44 16  85:07 16 01:25:07
    2095 HOK                       2              04:58 27  07:14 19  10:37 13  06:19 10  03:51  6  10:52 25  04:11 14  07:06 25  06:43 13  07:51 10  14:02 22  01:23 22
                                                  02:50     02:56     05:01     01:31     00:36     04:49     00:27     04:13     01:57     03:08     05:17     00:31   
17. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:26:52 18:18:19   12:54 29  20:52 25  29:49 19  37:39 18  42:04 16  47:33 17  53:07 17  57:40 17  64:58 17  73:15 17  85:35 17  86:52 17 01:26:52
    1695 Jõhvikas                  2              12:54 29  07:58 22  08:57  9  07:50 13  04:25 11  05:29 11  05:34 23  04:33 18  07:18 17  08:17 13  12:20 19  01:17 17
                                                  10:46     03:40     03:21     03:02     01:10    -00:34     01:50     01:40     02:32     03:34     03:35     00:25   
18. Jonne Rooma               01:34:31 17:02:40   03:01 13  10:03 15  42:22 28  48:13 26  51:57 24  56:39 24  60:35 24  64:15 22  74:21 19  82:51 19  93:29 18  94:31 18 01:34:31
   10994 Jõhvikas                  2              03:01 13  07:02 16  32:19 29  05:51  5  03:44  5  04:42  6  03:56  9  03:40 13  10:06 21  08:30 14  10:38 12  01:02 10
                                                  00:53     02:44     26:43     01:03     00:29    -01:21     00:12     00:47     05:20     03:47     01:53     00:10   
19. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     01:34:39 17:02:34   03:11 14  10:16 16  42:33 29  48:23 27  52:02 25  56:50 25  60:48 25  64:23 23  74:33 20  82:43 18  93:40 19  94:39 19 01:34:39
   10995 Jõhvikas                  2              03:11 14  07:05 17  32:17 28  05:50  4  03:39  4  04:48  7  03:58 10  03:35 12  10:10 22  08:10 12  10:57 14  00:59  8
                                                  01:03     02:47     26:41     01:02     00:24    -01:15     00:14     00:42     05:24     03:27     02:12     00:07   
20. Juhan Bachmann            01:41:44 17:36:48   02:22  4  12:14 21  21:30 12  32:33 17  46:43 18  56:17 23  60:25 23  63:35 21  69:20 18  90:09 22 100:22 20 101:44 20 01:41:44
     444 Jõhvikas                  2              02:22  4  09:52 24  09:16 10  11:03 27  14:10 25  09:34 21  04:08 12  03:10  7  05:45  7  20:49 25  10:13 10  01:22 21
                                                  00:14     05:34     03:40     06:15     10:55     03:31     00:24     00:17     00:59     16:06     01:28     00:30   
21. Kaja Jõemets              01:42:47 17:39:19   04:51 24  12:13 20  33:28 21  42:44 20  48:22 21  53:45 20  58:12 18  63:19 19  81:02 24  89:53 21 101:33 21 102:47 21 01:42:47
   23058                           2              04:51 24  07:22 21  21:15 26  09:16 24  05:38 20  05:23 10  04:27 17  05:07 21  17:43 24  08:51 15  11:40 16  01:14 13
                                                  02:43     03:04     15:39     04:28     02:23    -00:40     00:43     02:14     12:57     04:08     02:55     00:22   
22. Daisy Kroon               01:42:53 17:39:16   04:48 23  11:53 17  32:50 20  42:40 19  48:21 20  53:42 18  58:13 19  63:16 18  80:59 23  89:51 20 101:39 22 102:53 22 01:42:53
    1530 Lüganuse                  2              04:48 23  07:05 17  20:57 25  09:50 26  05:41 21  05:21  9  04:31 18  05:03 20  17:43 24  08:52 16  11:48 18  01:14 13
                                                  02:40     02:47     15:21     05:02     02:26    -00:42     00:47     02:10     12:57     04:09     03:03     00:22   
23. Hegne Lilleoja            01:43:15 17:39:18   04:55 25  12:12 18  33:47 22  42:50 21  48:26 22  53:44 19  58:15 20  63:31 20  81:10 25  90:22 23 101:43 23 103:15 23 01:43:15
   23060 Lüganuse                  2              04:55 25  07:17 20  21:35 27  09:03 22  05:36 18  05:18  8  04:31 18  05:16 22  17:39 23  09:12 19  11:21 15  01:32 23
                                                  02:47     02:59     15:59     04:15     02:21    -00:45     00:47     02:23     12:53     04:29     02:36     00:40   
24. Ott-Marti Vainura         01:50:41 18:07:45   02:40  8  21:37 26  34:12 23  43:11 22  48:17 19  53:51 21  59:35 21  66:16 24  75:38 21  95:15 24 109:43 24 110:41 24 01:50:41
   15615 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    2              02:40  8  18:57 29  12:35 19  08:59 20  05:06 16  05:34 12  05:44 25  06:41 23  09:22 18  19:37 23  14:28 23  00:58  6
                                                  00:32     14:39     06:59     04:11     01:51    -00:29     02:00     03:48     04:36     14:54     05:43     00:06   
25. Kristi Vainura            01:51:37 18:07:34   02:55 11  21:50 27  34:24 24  43:23 23  48:29 23  54:10 22  59:44 22  66:25 25  75:51 22  95:25 25 109:59 25 111:37 25 01:51:37
   13772 Jõhvikas                  2              02:55 11  18:55 28  12:34 18  08:59 20  05:06 16  05:41 13  05:34 23  06:41 23  09:26 19  19:34 22  14:34 24  01:38 24
                                                  00:47     14:37     06:58     04:11     01:51    -00:22     01:50     03:48     04:40     14:51     05:49     00:46   
    Jüri Klaasmägi            DQ       17:04:12   03:45 18  10:01 14  21:53 13                                                                                           DQ
     377                           2              03:45 18  06:16 14  11:52 15                                                                                          
                                                  01:37     01:58     06:16                                                                                             
    Vladislav Kostin          DQ       18:07:26   04:22 20  22:21 28  36:27 27  45:19 24  66:56 27  72:58 27  80:53 27                                                   DQ
   18783 Noorkotkad                2              04:22 20  17:59 27  14:06 22  08:52 19  21:37 28  06:02 15  07:55 28                                                  
                                                  02:14     13:41     08:30     04:04     18:22    -00:01     04:11                                                     
    Kirill Tint               DQ       18:07:27   04:26 21  22:21 28  35:55 26  45:28 25  67:02 28  73:16 28  80:56 28                                                   DQ
   16335 Noorkotkad                2              04:26 21  17:55 26  13:34 20  09:33 25  21:34 27  06:14 18  07:40 27                                                  
                                                  02:18     13:37     07:58     04:45     18:19     00:11     03:56                                                     
    Tatjana Sumilo            DQ       18:09:29   04:45 22  16:09 24  34:53 25  58:48 28  65:03 26  71:08 26  78:44 26                                                   DQ
    6993 Jõhvikas                  2              04:45 22  11:24 25  18:44 24  23:55 28  06:15 23  06:05 17  07:36 26                                                  
                                                  02:37     07:06     13:08     19:07     03:00     00:02     03:52                                                     
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     03:13     05:36     04:48     03:15     03:56     02:42     02:36     04:46     04:43     06:59     00:49   00:45:31

3 Rada (3): 7 KP 1.91 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 49)   3.( 40)   4.( 44)   5.( 51)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:18:12 18:06:25   02:39  1  03:57  1  05:58  1  09:21  1  12:45  1  15:20  1  16:45  1  18:12  1 00:18:12
   15616 Sinimäe Põhikool          3              02:39  1  01:18  2  02:01  1  03:23  1  03:24 10  02:35  1  01:25  1  01:27 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergei Medvedjev          00:23:39 17:49:15   06:00 13  07:37 13  10:17  6  13:41  2  16:20  2  20:01  2  22:29  2  23:39  2 00:23:39
   15937 Trendis OÜ                3              06:00 13  01:37  7  02:40  2  03:24  2  02:39  6  03:41  5  02:28 12  01:10  9
                                                  03:21     00:19     00:39     00:01    -00:45     01:06     01:03    -00:17   
 3. Carmel Poom               00:25:49 18:30:10   03:28  3  05:18  2  10:17  6  14:54  3  19:39  8  22:53  4  24:40  4  25:49  3 00:25:49
   15624 Jõhvikas                  3              03:28  3  01:50 10  04:59 19  04:37  3  04:45 19  03:14  4  01:47  4  01:09  7
                                                  00:49     00:32     02:58     01:14     01:21     00:39     00:22    -00:18   
 4. Maarika Raja              00:26:01 17:39:11   03:45  4  07:28 12  10:37  9  16:33  6  19:15  5  22:28  3  24:37  3  26:01  4 00:26:01
   18787 Toila Gümnaasium          3              03:45  4  03:43 25  03:09  4  05:56  7  02:42  7  03:13  3  02:09  5  01:24 13
                                                  01:06     02:25     01:08     02:33    -00:42     00:38     00:44    -00:03   
 5. Evelina Latõntseva        00:28:14 17:51:18   04:04  6  05:38  5  09:46  4  17:05  8  19:18  6  23:40  5  26:44  5  28:14  5 00:28:14
   22345 Narva Soldina Gümnaasium  3              04:04  6  01:34  5  04:08  9  07:19 17  02:13  2  04:22 16  03:04 18  01:30 18
                                                  01:25     00:16     02:07     03:56    -01:11     01:47     01:39     00:03   
 6. Julia Pill                00:28:17 17:51:16   04:07  8  05:42  6  09:42  2  17:08  9  19:28  7  23:44  6  26:48  6  28:17  6 00:28:17
   17102 Jõhvikas                  3              04:07  8  01:35  6  04:00  7  07:26 19  02:20  3  04:16 14  03:04 18  01:29 17
                                                  01:28     00:17     01:59     04:03    -01:04     01:41     01:39     00:02   
 7. Veera Randoja             00:28:24 18:06:03   04:35 12  06:33  8  10:13  5  16:06  5  19:04  4  24:20  7  27:00  7  28:24  7 00:28:24
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              04:35 12  01:58 13  03:40  6  05:53  6  02:58  8  05:16 20  02:40 13  01:24 13
                                                  01:56     00:40     01:39     02:30    -00:26     02:41     01:15    -00:03   
 8. Dmitri Gridin             00:29:40 17:49:03   06:37 17  08:01 15  12:40 14  19:35 17  22:01 10  26:15  8  28:38  8  29:40  8 00:29:40
   15648 Jõhvikas                  3              06:37 17  01:24  3  04:39 14  06:55 14  02:26  5  04:14  8  02:23 11  01:02  2
                                                  03:58     00:06     02:38     03:32    -00:58     01:39     00:58    -00:25   
 9. Maire Aul                 00:30:12 17:48:26   04:04  6  07:01 11  11:01 11  17:50 11  22:39 14  26:54 12  29:07  9  30:12  9 00:30:12
   15743 Jõhvikas                  3              04:04  6  02:57 22  04:00  7  06:49 12  04:49 20  04:15 12  02:13  7  01:05  4
                                                  01:25     01:39     01:59     03:26     01:25     01:40     00:48    -00:22   
10. Ülle Saulep               00:31:50 17:32:01   04:13 10  06:58  9  11:15 12  18:33 14  22:28 12  26:42 10  29:39 10  31:50 10 00:31:50
    7303                           3              04:13 10  02:45 19  04:17 11  07:18 16  03:55 14  04:14  8  02:57 16  02:11 24
                                                  01:34     01:27     02:16     03:55     00:31     01:39     01:32     00:44   
11. Triin Saulep              00:31:53 17:31:59   04:11  9  06:58  9  11:15 12  18:38 15  22:33 13  26:48 11  29:46 11  31:53 11 00:31:53
    3102                           3              04:11  9  02:47 20  04:17 11  07:23 18  03:55 14  04:15 12  02:58 17  02:07 21
                                                  01:32     01:29     02:16     04:00     00:31     01:40     01:33     00:40   
12. Kaarel Koitmets           00:32:09 17:38:12   06:05 14  08:48 16  13:37 16  18:31 12  22:26 11  26:40  9  30:01 12  32:09 12 00:32:09
     383 Jõhvikas                  3              06:05 14  02:43 17  04:49 17  04:54  5  03:55 14  04:14  8  03:21 20  02:08 22
                                                  03:26     01:25     02:48     01:31     00:31     01:39     01:56     00:41   
13. Martin Ilves              00:33:05 17:30:20   06:36 16  09:28 18  13:37 16  20:42 18  24:00 15  28:14 13  30:57 13  33:05 13 00:33:05
   11008 Jõhvikas                  3              06:36 16  02:52 21  04:09 10  07:05 15  03:18  9  04:14  8  02:43 14  02:08 22
                                                  03:57     01:34     02:08     03:42    -00:06     01:39     01:18     00:41   
14. Rene Kundla               00:37:04 17:28:23   07:58 22  10:57 23  13:50 18  18:31 12  20:55  9  31:48 15  36:06 14  37:04 14 00:37:04
   20664 SK Murakas                3              07:58 22  02:59 23  02:53  3  04:41  4  02:24  4  10:53 24  04:18 24  00:58  1
                                                  05:19     01:41     00:52     01:18    -01:00     08:18     02:53    -00:29   
15. Regina Poom               00:38:33 18:30:17   03:25  2  05:20  3  10:30  8  16:34  7  27:01 16  31:10 14  36:58 15  38:33 15 00:38:33
   16334 Jõhvikas                  3              03:25  2  01:55 12  05:10 20  06:04  8  10:27 24  04:09  7  05:48 25  01:35 19
                                                  00:46     00:37     03:09     02:41     07:03     01:34     04:23     00:08   
16. Viiu Normak               00:38:56 17:39:55   07:47 21  11:41 24  17:06 22  23:26 19  28:46 17  34:35 17  37:30 16  38:56 16 00:38:56
   15744 Virumaa Politsei Spordise 3              07:47 21  03:54 26  05:25 22  06:20 11  05:20 22  05:49 23  02:55 15  01:26 15
                                                  05:08     02:36     03:24     02:57     01:56     03:14     01:30    -00:01   
17. Merle Kruusamägi          00:39:54 17:38:41   07:25 20  09:26 17  14:07 19  27:45 21  32:18 20  36:35 18  38:45 17  39:54 17 00:39:54
   21688 Jõhvikas                  3              07:25 20  02:01 14  04:41 16  13:38 23  04:33 18  04:17 15  02:10  6  01:09  7
                                                  04:46     00:43     02:40     10:15     01:09     01:42     00:45    -00:18   
18. Anne Jundas               00:40:51 17:57:17   04:22 11  06:12  7  09:43  3  15:49  4  17:51  3  37:14 19  39:31 19  40:51 18 00:40:51
     448 Jõhvikas                  3              04:22 11  01:50 10  03:31  5  06:06  9  02:02  1  19:23 25  02:17 10  01:20 12
                                                  01:43     00:32     01:30     02:43    -01:22     16:48     00:52    -00:07   
19. Kristina Suokas           00:41:00 18:28:03   06:13 15  07:52 14  12:49 15  18:56 16  29:23 18  33:30 16  39:23 18  41:00 19 00:41:00
   15610 -                         3              06:13 15  01:39  9  04:57 18  06:07 10  10:27 24  04:07  6  05:53 26  01:37 20
                                                  03:34     00:21     02:56     02:44     07:03     01:32     04:28     00:10   
20. Mihhail Tint              00:41:42 18:14:48   04:02  5  05:29  4  10:51 10  17:43 10  35:44 25  38:56 20  40:40 20  41:42 20 00:41:42
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        3              04:02  5  01:27  4  05:22 21  06:52 13  18:01 26  03:12  2  01:44  3  01:02  2
                                                  01:23     00:09     03:21     03:29     14:37     00:37     00:19    -00:25   
21. Anastassia Tulskaja       00:42:18 17:36:09   10:36 25  13:12 25  18:58 25  30:39 24  34:21 23  38:57 21  41:10 21  42:18 21 00:42:18
   23065 Järve Gümnaasium          3              10:36 25  02:36 15  05:46 23  11:41 21  03:42 11  04:36 17  02:13  7  01:08  5
                                                  07:57     01:18     03:45     08:18     00:18     02:01     00:48    -00:19   
21. Tatjana Pozarnaja         00:42:18 17:36:09   10:36 25  13:12 25  18:58 25  30:39 24  34:21 23  38:57 21  41:10 21  42:18 21 00:42:18
   23064 TTK                       3              10:36 25  02:36 15  05:46 23  11:41 21  03:42 11  04:36 17  02:13  7  01:08  5
                                                  07:57     01:18     03:45     08:18     00:18     02:01     00:48    -00:19   
23. Kennet Pisarev            00:44:59 17:38:14   07:18 19  10:01 20  14:31 20  29:55 23  33:44 21  39:11 23  42:41 24  44:59 23 00:44:59
   21875                           3              07:18 19  02:43 17  04:30 13  15:24 26  03:49 13  05:27 21  03:30 22  02:18 25
                                                  04:39     01:25     02:29     12:01     00:25     02:52     02:05     00:51   
24. Andrus Pisarev            00:45:16 17:38:18   07:02 18  10:05 21  14:44 21  29:49 22  33:47 22  39:14 24  42:39 23  45:16 24 00:45:16
   21689                           3              07:02 18  03:03 24  04:39 14  15:05 25  03:58 17  05:27 21  03:25 21  02:37 26
                                                  04:23     01:45     02:38     11:42     00:34     02:52     02:00     01:10   
25. Nikolai Posjagin          00:49:06 18:02:07   08:21 23  09:58 19  18:41 23  32:30 26  39:26 26  44:04 25  47:53 25  49:06 25 00:49:06
   21692 Noorkotkad                3              08:21 23  01:37  7  08:43 26  13:49 24  06:56 23  04:38 19  03:49 23  01:13 11
                                                  05:42     00:19     06:42     10:26     03:32     02:03     02:24    -00:14   
26. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:59:18 17:36:39   09:17 24  10:34 22  18:56 24  26:52 20  32:05 19  56:43 26  58:08 26  59:18 26 00:59:18
   21696 Jõhvikas                  3              09:17 24  01:17  1  08:22 25  07:56 20  05:13 21  24:38 26  01:25  1  01:10  9
                                                  06:38    -00:01     06:21     04:33     01:49     22:03     00:00    -00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     01:17     02:01     03:23     02:02     02:35     01:25     00:58   00:16:20

4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.41 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 40)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)  Finish              
 1. Reigo Jool                00:17:10 17:06:23   02:59 14  06:43  6  09:12  2  12:39  2  15:30  2  17:10  1 00:17:10
   21690 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              02:59 14  03:44  5  02:29  2  03:27  5  02:51  3  01:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ellen Karolina Rooden     00:17:22 17:05:25   02:23  4  05:39  3  07:52  1  10:42  1  14:29  1  17:22  2 00:17:22
   21698 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              02:23  4  03:16  3  02:13  1  02:50  1  03:47  9  02:53 14
                                                 -00:36    -00:28    -00:16    -00:37     00:56     01:13   
 3. Ege Jool                  00:17:24 17:06:12   02:54 13  06:56  7  09:42  3  12:48  3  15:39  3  17:24  3 00:17:24
   22270 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              02:54 13  04:02  7  02:46  3  03:06  2  02:51  3  01:45  3
                                                 -00:05     00:18     00:17    -00:21     00:00     00:05   
 4. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:28:02 17:10:28   02:09  2  08:36 12  14:41  4  19:22  4  25:35  4  28:02  4 00:28:02
   15623 Jõhvikas                  4              02:09  2  06:27 13  06:05  5  04:41 10  06:13 13  02:27 10
                                                 -00:50     02:43     03:36     01:14     03:22     00:47   
 5. Loore Ait                 00:28:18 17:10:17   02:23  4  09:17 14  15:06  5  19:43  5  25:59  6  28:18  5 00:28:18
   21777 Järve Gümnaasium          4              02:23  4  06:54 15  05:49  4  04:37  9  06:16 14  02:19  9
                                                 -00:36     03:10     03:20     01:10     03:25     00:39   
 6. Matvei Mironov            00:28:39 17:10:10   02:34  9  09:09 13  15:18  6  19:45  6  25:56  5  28:39  6 00:28:39
   21701 Järve SK                  4              02:34  9  06:35 14  06:09  6  04:27  8  06:11 10  02:43 12
                                                 -00:25     02:51     03:40     01:00     03:20     01:03   
 7. Julia Radajeva            00:31:26 17:12:21   02:41 10  08:16  8  20:32  9  25:51  9  29:22  7  31:26  7 00:31:26
   21694 Puru Haigla               4              02:41 10  05:35 10  12:16 11  05:19 11  03:31  6  02:04  4
                                                 -00:18     01:51     09:47     01:52     00:40     00:24   
 8. Anneli Adamson            00:31:27 17:12:22   02:42 11  08:18  9  20:33 10  25:52 10  29:23  8  31:27  8 00:31:27
   23066 Toila                     4              02:42 11  05:36 11  12:15 10  05:19 11  03:31  6  02:04  4
                                                 -00:17     01:52     09:46     01:52     00:40     00:24   
 9. Janek Ignatjev            00:32:07 17:12:26   02:30  8  08:28 11  20:38 11  25:57 11  29:29  9  32:07  9 00:32:07
   19943 Toila                     4              02:30  8  05:58 12  12:10  9  05:19 11  03:32  8  02:38 11
                                                 -00:29     02:14     09:41     01:52     00:41     00:58   
10. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:32:35 17:11:48   02:51 12  08:21 10  20:57 12  26:20 12  29:43 10  32:35 10 00:32:35
   18904 VKG                       4              02:51 12  05:30  9  12:36 12  05:23 14  03:23  5  02:52 13
                                                 -00:08     01:46     10:07     01:56     00:32     01:12   
11. Anna Romanenko            00:33:19 18:01:27   03:07 15  13:09 15  19:51  7  24:14  7  30:26 11  33:19 11 00:33:19
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             4              03:07 15  10:02 16  06:42  7  04:23  6  06:12 11  02:53 14
                                                  00:08     06:18     04:13     00:56     03:21     01:13   
11. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:33:19 18:01:27   03:07 15  13:09 15  19:51  7  24:14  7  30:26 11  33:19 11 00:33:19
   22026                           4              03:07 15  10:02 16  06:42  7  04:23  6  06:12 11  02:53 14
                                                  00:08     06:18     04:13     00:56     03:21     01:13   
13. Artur Tsuzas              00:36:06 17:47:29   02:02  1  05:56  4  28:29 13  31:53 13  34:33 13  36:06 13 00:36:06
   19070 K-Järve Maleva Põhikool   4              02:02  1  03:54  6  22:33 13  03:24  4  02:40  2  01:33  1
                                                 -00:57     00:10     20:04    -00:03    -00:11    -00:07   
14. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:36:43 17:47:22   02:21  3  06:00  5  28:33 15  31:56 14  34:35 14  36:43 14 00:36:43
   14317 Söögitakso                4              02:21  3  03:39  4  22:33 13  03:23  3  02:39  1  02:08  7
                                                 -00:38    -00:05     20:04    -00:04    -00:12     00:28   
15. Roman Kutõrin             00:48:50 18:01:58   02:26  7  05:07  1  28:29 13  39:41 15  46:43 15  48:50 15 00:48:50
   22347 Noorkotkad                4              02:26  7  02:41  1  23:22 16  11:12 16  07:02 16  02:07  6
                                                 -00:33    -01:03     20:53     07:45     04:11     00:27   
16. Fjodor Sekajev            00:48:56 18:01:53   02:25  6  05:10  2  28:37 16  39:49 16  46:44 16  48:56 16 00:48:56
   23047 Noorkotkad                4              02:25  6  02:45  2  23:27 17  11:12 16  06:55 15  02:12  8
                                                 -00:34    -00:59     20:58     07:45     04:04     00:32   
17. Richard Rooden            01:12:59 17:11:43   04:10 17  29:52 18  52:50 17  60:04 17  68:15 17  72:59 17 01:12:59
     441 Jõhvikas                  4              04:10 17  25:42 18  22:58 15  07:14 15  08:11 17  04:44 17
                                                  01:11     21:58     20:29     03:47     05:20     03:04   
    Viivi Ilves               DQ       17:30:12   09:09 18  13:35 17                                         DQ
    3089 Jõhvikas                  4              09:09 18  04:26  8                                        
                                                  06:10     00:42                                           
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     02:41     02:13     02:50     02:39     01:33   00:13:58

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Indrek Poom               00:58:48 18:14:56   03:52  05:15  08:45  46:24  58:48 00:58:48 4p
   23063 K-Nõmme                   VABA           03:52  01:23  03:30  37:39  12:24
                                                  [38 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]Finish     =4
 1. Birgit Poom               00:58:48 18:14:56   03:52  05:15  08:45  46:24  58:48 00:58:48 4p
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         VABA           03:52  01:23  03:30  37:39  12:24
                                                  [38 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]Finish     =4
    Ain Luuk                  NA       16:00:00         NA
     454                           VABA                
                                                Finish    

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 17.05.2015 21:56:19 Jõhvikas