Pühajõe ON 2015

11.06.2015
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VABA]
R1 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.24 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Allan Roosimägi           00:36:26 18:39:14   02:09  1  05:43  7  08:06  1  12:07  1  13:48  1  16:47  1  17:50  1  20:08  1  22:09  1  25:07  1  28:11  1  31:17  1  34:08  1  35:27  1  36:08  1  36:26  1 00:36:26
    4393 Jõhvikas                  R1             02:09  1  03:34 12  02:23  2  04:01  1  01:41  1  02:59  6  01:03  6  02:18  5  02:01  2  02:58 18  03:04  1  03:06  4  02:51  1  01:19  2  00:41  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Vainura              00:43:35 17:59:07   03:13 16  07:22 17  10:45 10  15:41  7  17:41  7  21:09  7  22:24  6  25:06  4  27:12  4  29:22  3  33:54  3  37:06  3  40:41  3  42:17  3  43:10  2  43:35  2 00:43:35
    2256 Jõhvikas                  R1             03:13 16  04:09 15  03:23  8  04:56  8  02:00  8  03:28 12  01:15  9  02:42  9  02:06  3  02:10  4  04:32  5  03:12  6  03:35  4  01:36  4  00:53  5  00:25 14
                                                  01:04     00:35     01:00     00:55     00:19     00:29     00:12     00:24     00:05    -00:48     01:28     00:06     00:44     00:17     00:12     00:07   
 3. Mikk Põdra                00:43:47 17:36:21   02:48 10  07:00 14  09:04  4  14:55  6  16:39  4  19:20  3  20:23  3  22:24  2  24:12  2  25:56  2  31:25  2  36:48  2  40:06  2  41:39  2  43:30  3  43:47  3 00:43:47
   13099 Jõhvikas                  R1             02:48 10  04:12 16  02:04  1  05:51 12  01:44  2  02:41  2  01:03  6  02:01  1  01:48  1  01:44  1  05:29  8  05:23 15  03:18  2  01:33  3  01:51 17  00:17  3
                                                  00:39     00:38    -00:19     01:50     00:03    -00:18     00:00    -00:17    -00:13    -01:14     02:25     02:17     00:27     00:14     01:10    -00:01   
 4. Jan Aas                   00:49:14 18:14:05   02:22  7  05:22  3  09:38  7  16:50 11  19:01 12  21:54 11  23:07 10  25:24  6  27:44  5  30:16  6  35:40  6  40:20  7  44:16  6  47:01  4  48:58  4  49:14  4 00:49:14
   20275 Möller Auto               R1             02:22  7  03:00  4  04:16  9  07:12 16  02:11 11  02:53  4  01:13  8  02:17  4  02:20  6  02:32  8  05:24  7  04:40 13  03:56  8  02:45 10  01:57 18  00:16  1
                                                  00:13    -00:34     01:53     03:11     00:30    -00:06     00:10    -00:01     00:19    -00:26     02:20     01:34     01:05     01:26     01:16    -00:02   
 5. Rauno Voldek              00:49:16 18:14:04   02:19  6  05:13  1  09:37  6  17:02 12  18:59 11  21:27  8  22:26  7  25:15  5  27:47  6  30:10  5  35:43  7  40:13  6  44:11  5  48:10  5  49:00  5  49:16  5 00:49:16
   20276 Freedom Feelers           R1             02:19  6  02:54  3  04:24 11  07:25 17  01:57  6  02:28  1  00:59  2  02:49 10  02:32  7  02:23  6  05:33 10  04:30 12  03:58  9  03:59 16  00:50  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:10    -00:40     02:01     03:24     00:16    -00:31    -00:04     00:31     00:31    -00:35     02:29     01:24     01:07     02:40     00:09    -00:02   
 6. Kristjan Onton            00:49:48 18:00:06   04:09 21  06:42 12  14:38 16  19:21 14  21:44 15  24:43 15  25:42 15  27:51 12  30:47 12  33:41 12  37:51  9  41:11  8  44:48  9  48:33  7  49:30  6  49:48  6 00:49:48
   14311 Kohtla-Nõmme              R1             04:09 21  02:33  1  07:56 16  04:43  6  02:23 13  02:59  6  00:59  2  02:09  3  02:56 12  02:54 16  04:10  2  03:20  7  03:37  5  03:45 14  00:57 10  00:18  4
                                                  02:00    -01:01     05:33     00:42     00:42     00:00    -00:04    -00:09     00:55    -00:04     01:06     00:14     00:46     02:26     00:16     00:00   
 7. Marten Kuusman            00:49:50 18:00:05   04:07 20  06:41 11  14:37 15  19:44 15  21:42 14  24:41 14  25:40 14  27:47 11  30:46 11  33:37 11  37:48  8  41:23  9  44:45  8  48:27  6  49:32  7  49:50  7 00:49:50
   15625 Kohtla-Nõmme              R1             04:07 20  02:34  2  07:56 16  05:07  9  01:58  7  02:59  6  00:59  2  02:07  2  02:59 14  02:51 15  04:11  3  03:35  9  03:22  3  03:42 13  01:05 11  00:18  4
                                                  01:58    -01:00     05:33     01:06     00:17     00:00    -00:04    -00:11     00:58    -00:07     01:07     00:29     00:31     02:23     00:24     00:00   
 8. August Albert             00:51:45 18:19:19   03:08 14  06:55 13  09:53  8  14:23  4  16:11  2  19:06  2  20:22  2  26:48  9  29:42 10  31:36  9  38:21 10  42:43 10  46:29 10  49:58  8  51:19  8  51:45  8 00:51:45
    3009 JOKA                      R1             03:08 14  03:47 14  02:58  6  04:30  3  01:48  3  02:55  5  01:16 11  06:26 19  02:54 11  01:54  2  06:45 12  04:22 11  03:46  7  03:29 12  01:21 12  00:26 17
                                                  00:59     00:13     00:35     00:29     00:07    -00:04     00:13     04:08     00:53    -01:04     03:41     01:16     00:55     02:10     00:40     00:08   
 9. Robert Peets              00:51:52 16:10:32   02:15  2  05:52  8  10:10  9  16:06  8  18:33 10  21:39  9  23:05  8  25:35  7  28:44  7  31:07  7  35:36  5  38:42  5  42:50  4  50:32  9  51:28  9  51:52  9 00:51:52
   11704 Alutaguse SK              R1             02:15  2  03:37 13  04:18 10  05:56 13  02:27 14  03:06  9  01:26 16  02:30  6  03:09 16  02:23  6  04:29  4  03:06  4  04:08 10  07:42 19  00:56  7  00:24 12
                                                  00:06     00:03     01:55     01:55     00:46     00:07     00:23     00:12     01:08    -00:35     01:25     00:00     01:17     06:23     00:15     00:06   
10. Arne Kolk                 00:54:59 17:56:27   03:52 17  07:10 16  11:42 12  16:18  9  18:32  9  22:22 12  23:50 11  26:52 10  29:29  9  32:08 10  39:35 11  45:14 11  49:39 11  52:55 10  54:33 10  54:59 10 00:54:59
     415 Jõhvikas                  R1             03:52 17  03:18  7  04:32 12  04:36  5  02:14 12  03:50 16  01:28 17  03:02 11  02:37  8  02:39 12  07:27 15  05:39 16  04:25 11  03:16 11  01:38 14  00:26 17
                                                  01:43    -00:16     02:09     00:35     00:33     00:51     00:25     00:44     00:36    -00:19     04:23     02:33     01:34     01:57     00:57     00:08   
11. Randy Orel                00:56:38 17:42:46   02:17  4  05:21  2  11:32 11  16:23 10  18:12  8  21:45 10  23:06  9  26:44  8  28:50  8  31:24  8  40:46 12  49:13 14  54:05 14  55:23 11  56:17 11  56:38 11 00:56:38
   15614 Jõhvikas                  R1             02:17  4  03:04  5  06:11 14  04:51  7  01:49  4  03:33 14  01:21 13  03:38 14  02:06  3  02:34  9  09:22 19  08:27 20  04:52 12  01:18  1  00:54  6  00:21  9
                                                  00:08    -00:30     03:48     00:50     00:08     00:34     00:18     01:20     00:05    -00:24     06:18     05:21     02:01    -00:01     00:13     00:03   
12. Sergei Mui?nieks          00:58:05 18:05:21   02:49 12  17:29 21  20:15 20  25:44 17  27:36 16  30:21 16  31:17 16  33:52 16  36:00 16  38:01 15  44:17 14  48:01 13  52:56 13  56:49 12  57:45 12  58:05 12 00:58:05
   14315 Jõhvikas                  R1             02:49 12  14:40 21  02:46  3  05:29 11  01:52  5  02:45  3  00:56  1  02:35  8  02:08  5  02:01  3  06:16 11  03:44 10  04:55 13  03:53 15  00:56  7  00:20  8
                                                  00:40     11:06     00:23     01:28     00:11    -00:14    -00:07     00:17     00:07    -00:57     03:12     00:38     02:04     02:34     00:15     00:02   
13. Tanel Leisalu             00:59:54 17:03:31   02:25  8  05:57  9  09:12  5  14:21  3  16:25  3  20:20  4  21:35  4  24:05  3  27:08  3  29:52  4  34:27  4  37:26  4  44:34  7  57:43 13  59:30 13  59:54 13 00:59:54
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            R1             02:25  8  03:32 11  03:15  7  05:09 10  02:04  9  03:55 17  01:15  9  02:30  6  03:03 15  02:44 13  04:35  6  02:59  3  07:08 18  13:09 20  01:47 16  00:24 12
                                                  00:16    -00:02     00:52     01:08     00:23     00:56     00:12     00:12     01:02    -00:14     01:31    -00:07     04:17     11:50     01:06     00:06   
14. Illart Jool               01:05:15 17:28:32   02:28  9  05:37  4  08:34  2  12:54  2  17:06  5  20:27  5  24:30 13  29:45 13  32:42 13  35:01 13  47:49 15  54:05 15  59:47 15  61:52 14  64:50 14  65:15 14 01:05:15
    2449 Kohtla-Nõmme              R1             02:28  9  03:09  6  02:57  4  04:20  2  04:12 19  03:21 11  04:03 21  05:15 17  02:57 13  02:19  5  12:48 20  06:16 19  05:42 16  02:05  6  02:58 21  00:25 14
                                                  00:19    -00:25     00:34     00:19     02:31     00:22     03:00     02:57     00:56    -00:39     09:44     03:10     02:51     00:46     02:17     00:07   
15. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:06:30 17:57:10   03:04 13  06:25 10  11:49 13  20:20 16  29:57 19  33:30 19  35:33 19  38:43 17  42:37 17  45:15 17  52:42 18  55:34 16  63:09 16  65:07 15  66:03 15  66:30 15 01:06:30
   15747 Jõhvikas                  R1             03:04 13  03:21  8  05:24 13  08:31 18  09:37 21  03:33 14  02:03 20  03:10 12  03:54 21  02:38 10  07:27 15  02:52  2  07:35 19  01:58  5  00:56  7  00:27 20
                                                  00:55    -00:13     03:01     04:30     07:56     00:34     01:00     00:52     01:53    -00:20     04:23    -00:14     04:44     00:39     00:15     00:09   
16. Helger Orel               01:07:44 17:41:31   02:15  2  05:37  4  13:02 14  17:33 13  19:38 13  23:06 13  24:26 12  30:18 14  33:08 14  35:55 14  43:01 13  46:31 12  51:56 12  66:34 16  67:26 16  67:44 16 01:07:44
   15612 Jõhvikas                  R1             02:15  2  03:22  9  07:25 15  04:31  4  02:05 10  03:28 12  01:20 12  05:52 18  02:50 10  02:47 14  07:06 14  03:30  8  05:25 15  14:38 21  00:52  4  00:18  4
                                                  00:06    -00:12     05:02     00:30     00:24     00:29     00:17     03:34     00:49    -00:11     04:02     00:24     02:34     13:19     00:11     00:00   
17. Edgar Kriisk              01:09:40 18:22:46   02:17  4  05:42  6  08:39  3  14:43  5  17:31  6  20:46  6  21:45  5  30:25 15  34:08 15  38:44 16  59:38 20  62:22 20  66:03 17  68:29 17  69:19 17  69:40 17 01:09:40
   20987                           R1             02:17  4  03:25 10  02:57  4  06:04 14  02:48 16  03:15 10  00:59  2  08:40 20  03:43 20  04:36 21  20:54 21  02:44  1  03:41  6  02:26  9  00:50  2  00:21  9
                                                  00:08    -00:09     00:34     02:03     01:07     00:16    -00:04     06:22     01:42     01:38     17:50    -00:22     00:50     01:07     00:09     00:03   
18. Maksim Kravtsov           01:10:46 17:00:31   02:48 10  07:04 15  16:49 17  26:08 18  30:23 21  35:10 21  36:44 20  39:57 20  42:41 20  45:19 18  50:51 16  60:39 19  66:25 18  68:41 18  70:20 18  70:46 18 01:10:46
   15619 Katevara                  R1             02:48 10  04:16 18  09:45 20  09:19 21  04:15 20  04:47 20  01:34 18  03:13 13  02:44  9  02:38 10  05:32  9  09:48 21  05:46 17  02:16  8  01:39 15  00:26 17
                                                  00:39     00:42     07:22     05:18     02:34     01:48     00:31     00:55     00:43    -00:20     02:28     06:42     02:55     00:57     00:58     00:08   
19. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     01:14:46 18:07:15   04:00 18  08:21 20  17:27 18  26:20 19  29:09 18  33:24 17  34:46 17  39:01 18  42:37 17  45:37 20  52:41 17  58:44 17  68:06 19  72:13 19  74:21 19  74:46 19 01:14:46
   10995 Jõhvikas                  R1             04:00 18  04:21 19  09:06 18  08:53 20  02:49 17  04:15 18  01:22 14  04:15 15  03:36 19  03:00 19  07:04 13  06:03 18  09:22 21  04:07 18  02:08 19  00:25 14
                                                  01:51     00:47     06:43     04:52     01:08     01:16     00:19     01:57     01:35     00:02     04:00     02:57     06:31     02:48     01:27     00:07   
20. Heigo Ers                 01:14:47 18:07:16   04:01 19  08:16 19  17:29 19  26:21 20  29:01 17  33:25 18  34:48 18  39:04 19  42:39 19  45:33 19  53:13 19  58:56 18  68:14 20  72:15 20  74:25 21  74:47 20 01:14:47
   22322                           R1             04:01 19  04:15 17  09:13 19  08:52 19  02:40 15  04:24 19  01:23 15  04:16 16  03:35 18  02:54 16  07:40 17  05:43 17  09:18 20  04:01 17  02:10 20  00:22 11
                                                  01:52     00:41     06:50     04:51     00:59     01:25     00:20     01:58     01:34    -00:04     04:36     02:37     06:27     02:42     01:29     00:04   
21. Igor Petrovitski          01:14:48 17:24:08   03:12 15  07:55 18  20:19 21  27:00 21  30:00 20  35:06 20  36:49 21  45:31 21  49:04 21  52:31 21  60:52 21  65:37 21  70:46 21  72:53 21  74:21 19  74:48 21 01:14:48
   14316 Jõhvikas                  R1             03:12 15  04:43 20  12:24 21  06:41 15  03:00 18  05:06 21  01:43 19  08:42 21  03:33 17  03:27 20  08:21 18  04:45 14  05:09 14  02:07  7  01:28 13  00:27 20
                                                  01:03     01:09     10:01     02:40     01:19     02:07     00:40     06:24     01:32     00:29     05:17     01:39     02:18     00:48     00:47     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     02:33     02:04     04:01     01:41     02:28     00:56     02:01     01:48     01:44     03:04     02:44     02:51     01:18     00:41     00:16   00:32:19

R2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3.19 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Mati Randoja              00:35:29 18:40:46   03:36  7  06:46  5  07:45  4  14:23  6  16:37  4  19:19  4  21:47  4  24:01  1  27:39  1  32:45  1  34:10  1  35:06  1  35:29  1 00:35:29
   14226 Jõhvikas                  R2             03:36  7  03:10  1  00:59  1  06:38 14  02:14  1  02:42  1  02:28  1  02:14  1  03:38  1  05:06  8  01:25  1  00:56  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristi Vainura            00:41:52 17:59:12   03:14  6  07:25  6  12:56 13  16:48 10  19:50 10  23:14 10  26:39  8  29:19  8  33:40  7  38:02  7  40:10  4  41:27  2  41:52  2 00:41:52
   13772 Jõhvikas                  R2             03:14  6  04:11 10  05:31 20  03:52  3  03:02  8  03:24  8  03:25 11  02:40  4  04:21  2  04:22  3  02:08  4  01:17  5  00:25  7
                                                 -00:22     01:01     04:32    -02:46     00:48     00:42     00:57     00:26     00:43    -00:44     00:43     00:21     00:02   
 3. Margit Ahu                00:42:20 17:30:01   04:22 11  08:16  8  09:26  5  13:52  5  17:43  5  21:14  5  24:38  5  28:02  5  32:24  5  37:08  5  39:56  2  41:55  3  42:20  3 00:42:20
   22333 SK Murakas                R2             04:22 11  03:54  8  01:10  6  04:26  5  03:51 12  03:31 10  03:24 10  03:24 13  04:22  3  04:44  6  02:48  9  01:59 17  00:25  7
                                                  00:46     00:44     00:11    -02:12     01:37     00:49     00:56     01:10     00:44    -00:22     01:23     01:03     00:02   
 4. Urmas Sulaoja             00:42:23 17:30:02   04:40 13  08:18  9  09:27  6  13:46  4  17:44  6  21:15  6  24:40  6  28:02  5  32:27  6  37:09  6  39:57  3  42:00  4  42:23  4 00:42:23
    2401 Jõhvikas                  R2             04:40 13  03:38  4  01:09  5  04:19  4  03:58 14  03:31 10  03:25 11  03:22 12  04:25  4  04:42  5  02:48  9  02:03 18  00:23  3
                                                  01:04     00:28     00:10    -02:19     01:44     00:49     00:57     01:08     00:47    -00:24     01:23     01:07     00:00   
 5. Hardi Raiend              00:44:33 17:56:25   04:16 10  08:02  7  12:53 12  15:56  7  18:40  7  22:22  7  25:52  7  28:38  7  33:59  8  40:13  9  42:10  5  44:07  5  44:33  5 00:44:33
   18788 XTsport                   R2             04:16 10  03:46  5  04:51 19  03:03  1  02:44  4  03:42 12  03:30 13  02:46  6  05:21 12  06:14 13  01:57  2  01:57 15  00:26  9
                                                  00:40     00:36     03:52    -03:35     00:30     01:00     01:02     00:32     01:43     01:08     00:32     01:01     00:03   
 6. Kadre Maalma              00:45:14 17:51:39   04:14  9  09:18 10  10:38  8  16:46  9  19:26  8  22:40  8  26:51  9  29:36  9  34:20  9  40:29 10  43:20  6  44:41  6  45:14  6 00:45:14
    1514 Jõhvikas                  R2             04:14  9  05:04 16  01:20  7  06:08 13  02:40  2  03:14  7  04:11 17  02:45  5  04:44  7  06:09 12  02:51 11  01:21  6  00:33 15
                                                  00:38     01:54     00:21    -00:30     00:26     00:32     01:43     00:31     01:06     01:03     01:26     00:25     00:10   
 7. Piret Niglas              00:45:38 17:51:40   04:27 12  09:25 11  10:52  9  16:44  8  19:33  9  22:46  9  26:58 10  29:45 10  35:05 10  40:48 11  43:27  7  45:02  7  45:38  7 00:45:38
    3930 Jõhvikas                  R2             04:27 12  04:58 15  01:27  9  05:52 12  02:49  6  03:13  6  04:12 18  02:47  7  05:20 11  05:43 11  02:39  6  01:35 10  00:36 17
                                                  00:51     01:48     00:28    -00:46     00:35     00:31     01:44     00:33     01:42     00:37     01:14     00:39     00:13   
 8. Mait Rooden               00:46:04 17:03:37   02:22  1  05:49  1  06:51  1  10:00  1  13:13  1  16:18  1  19:39  1  24:30  4  30:26  4  35:54  4  44:41  8  45:41  8  46:04  8 00:46:04
    1500                           R2             02:22  1  03:27  2  01:02  3  03:09  2  03:13  9  03:05  5  03:21  9  04:51 16  05:56 13  05:28 10  08:47 21  01:00  4  00:23  3
                                                 -01:14     00:17     00:03    -03:29     00:59     00:23     00:53     02:37     02:18     00:22     07:22     00:04     00:00   
 9. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:46:36 17:55:51   02:36  2  06:29  3  07:32  2  12:40  2  15:20  2  18:23  2  21:34  2  24:22  2  29:32  2  33:52  2  45:28 11  46:15  9  46:36  9 00:46:36
   15616 Sinimäe Põhikool          R2             02:36  2  03:53  6  01:03  4  05:08  8  02:40  2  03:03  4  03:11  6  02:48  8  05:10  8  04:20  2  11:36 23  00:47  1  00:21  1
                                                 -01:00     00:43     00:04    -01:30     00:26     00:21     00:43     00:34     01:32    -00:46     10:11    -00:09    -00:02   
10. Sandro Maksimov           00:46:42 17:55:50   02:41  3  06:34  4  07:35  3  12:40  2  15:26  3  18:27  3  21:37  3  24:28  3  29:39  3  33:52  2  45:27 10  46:20 10  46:42 10 00:46:42
   17934 Sinimäe Põhikool          R2             02:41  3  03:53  6  01:01  2  05:05  7  02:46  5  03:01  3  03:10  5  02:51  9  05:11  9  04:13  1  11:35 22  00:53  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:55     00:43     00:02    -01:33     00:32     00:19     00:42     00:37     01:33    -00:53     10:10    -00:03    -00:01   
11. Vladimir Hansing          00:48:10 17:57:13   02:57  5  06:26  2  10:28  7  19:14 12  22:03 11  24:45 11  27:54 11  31:11 11  35:45 11  40:09  8  44:46  9  47:47 11  48:10 11 00:48:10
   23061 Narva                     R2             02:57  5  03:29  3  04:02 18  08:46 19  02:49  6  02:42  1  03:09  4  03:17 11  04:34  5  04:24  4  04:37 15  03:01 20  00:23  3
                                                 -00:39     00:19     03:03     02:08     00:35     00:00     00:41     01:03     00:56    -00:42     03:12     02:05     00:00   
12. Aime Mõik                 00:56:09 18:13:04   03:41  8  09:50 12  11:23 10  25:22 16  29:00 14  32:27 13  35:41 13  38:14 13  42:53 12  47:49 12  54:06 12  55:34 12  56:09 12 00:56:09
    1520 Jõhvikas                  R2             03:41  8  06:09 18  01:33 11  13:59 23  03:38 11  03:27  9  03:14  7  02:33  2  04:39  6  04:56  7  06:17 20  01:28  8  00:35 16
                                                  00:05     02:59     00:34     07:21     01:24     00:45     00:46     00:19     01:01    -00:10     04:52     00:32     00:12   
13. Martin Ilves              00:57:54 17:12:24   05:16 14  10:41 13  12:24 11  19:04 11  24:22 12  29:05 12  33:28 12  37:25 12  43:35 13  50:07 13  55:27 13  57:24 13  57:54 13 00:57:54
   11008 Jõhvikas                  R2             05:16 14  05:25 17  01:43 12  06:40 15  05:18 20  04:43 14  04:23 19  03:57 14  06:10 14  06:32 14  05:20 16  01:57 15  00:30 12
                                                  01:40     02:15     00:44     00:02     03:04     02:01     01:55     01:43     02:32     01:26     03:55     01:01     00:07   
14. Juhan Bachmann            00:59:08 17:43:13   15:31 19  19:25 19  20:48 19  25:14 14  28:27 13  36:49 15  39:54 15  43:10 15  48:26 15  53:43 14  57:14 14  58:39 14  59:08 14 00:59:08
     444 Jõhvikas                  R2             15:31 19  03:54  8  01:23  8  04:26  5  03:13  9  08:22 23  03:05  3  03:16 10  05:16 10  05:17  9  03:31 13  01:25  7  00:29 10
                                                  11:55     00:44     00:24    -02:12     00:59     05:40     00:37     01:02     01:38     00:11     02:06     00:29     00:06   
15. Olga Jakovleva            01:03:06 18:05:22   02:53  4  17:35 18  19:07 17  26:00 18  30:12 15  34:13 14  37:09 14  39:48 14  46:52 14  58:09 15  61:07 15  62:37 15  63:06 15 01:03:06
   14224 Jõhvikas                  R2             02:53  4  14:42 23  01:32 10  06:53 16  04:12 16  04:01 13  02:56  2  02:39  3  07:04 19  11:17 22  02:58 12  01:30  9  00:29 10
                                                 -00:43     11:32     00:33     00:15     01:58     01:19     00:28     00:25     03:26     06:11     01:33     00:34     00:06   
16. Kaarel Koitmets           01:11:50 17:40:07   09:27 18  16:10 17  20:08 18  31:25 19  35:16 19  40:31 19  46:03 19  50:09 16  58:17 16  65:11 16  68:56 16  71:04 16  71:50 16 01:11:50
     383 Jõhvikas                  R2             09:27 18  06:43 19  03:58 17  11:17 21  03:51 12  05:15 17  05:32 20  04:06 15  08:08 23  06:54 15  03:45 14  02:08 19  00:46 18
                                                  05:51     03:33     02:59     04:39     01:37     02:33     03:04     01:52     04:30     01:48     02:20     01:12     00:23   
17. Jaanika Arm               01:15:33 17:55:49   18:40 22  23:23 21  29:56 21  35:23 22  39:35 21  44:49 20  48:31 20  57:15 23  63:34 22  70:32 18  73:09 18  75:02 18  75:33 17 01:15:33
   23127                           R2             18:40 22  04:43 12  06:33 22  05:27 11  04:12 16  05:14 16  03:42 14  08:44 20  06:19 16  06:58 16  02:37  5  01:53 12  00:31 13
                                                  15:04     01:33     05:34    -01:11     01:58     02:32     01:14     06:30     02:41     01:52     01:12     00:57     00:08   
18. Daisy Kroon               01:15:50 17:55:46   18:39 21  23:24 22  29:56 21  35:22 21  39:30 20  44:50 21  48:32 21  57:09 21  63:24 21  70:27 17  73:06 17  75:01 17  75:50 18 01:15:50
    1530 Lüganuse                  R2             18:39 21  04:45 14  06:32 21  05:26 10  04:08 15  05:20 19  03:42 14  08:37 18  06:15 15  07:03 18  02:39  6  01:55 13  00:49 20
                                                  15:03     01:35     05:33    -01:12     01:54     02:38     01:14     06:23     02:37     01:57     01:14     00:59     00:26   
18. Kaja Jõemets              01:15:50 17:55:47   18:44 23  23:27 23  30:01 23  35:19 20  39:38 22  44:53 22  48:35 22  57:13 22  63:34 22  70:36 19  73:15 19  75:03 19  75:50 18 01:15:50
   23058                           R2             18:44 23  04:43 12  06:34 23  05:18  9  04:19 18  05:15 17  03:42 14  08:38 19  06:21 17  07:02 17  02:39  6  01:48 11  00:47 19
                                                  15:08     01:33     05:35    -01:20     02:05     02:33     01:14     06:24     02:43     01:56     01:14     00:52     00:24   
20. Sirje Nurgamaa            01:19:04 18:11:34   16:47 20  21:13 20  24:13 20  37:59 23  43:02 23  48:01 23  51:15 23  56:10 20  62:59 20  74:34 23  76:37 20  78:32 20  79:04 20 01:19:04
   22433                           R2             16:47 20  04:26 11  03:00 14  13:46 22  05:03 19  04:59 15  03:14  7  04:55 17  06:49 18  11:35 23  02:03  3  01:55 13  00:32 14
                                                  13:11     01:16     02:01     07:08     02:49     02:17     00:46     02:41     03:11     06:29     00:38     00:59     00:09   
21. Ingrid Kuligina           01:22:00 17:50:27   05:50 15  13:21 14  16:37 15  25:02 13  31:38 16  37:29 16  43:55 16  53:08 17  60:31 18  71:07 20  77:20 21  80:39 21  82:00 21 01:22:00
   23130 Alutaguse MK              R2             05:50 15  07:31 20  03:16 15  08:25 17  06:36 23  05:51 21  06:26 22  09:13 22  07:23 22  10:36 19  06:13 19  03:19 21  01:21 23
                                                  02:14     04:21     02:17     01:47     04:22     03:09     03:58     06:59     03:45     05:30     04:48     02:23     00:58   
22. Kersti Raja               01:22:19 17:50:15   05:57 16  13:29 15  16:24 14  25:20 15  31:44 17  37:32 17  44:13 17  53:13 18  60:24 17  71:27 21  77:35 22  81:11 22  82:19 22 01:22:19
   23135 Toila                     R2             05:57 16  07:32 21  02:55 13  08:56 20  06:24 21  05:48 20  06:41 23  09:00 21  07:11 20  11:03 21  06:08 18  03:36 22  01:08 21
                                                  02:21     04:22     01:56     02:18     04:10     03:06     04:13     06:46     03:33     05:57     04:43     02:40     00:45   
23. Merle Liiv                01:22:30 17:50:01   06:14 17  13:50 16  17:06 16  25:32 17  32:01 18  37:58 18  44:19 18  53:44 19  60:59 19  71:37 22  77:42 23  81:22 23  82:30 23 01:22:30
   23131 Alutaguse MK              R2             06:14 17  07:36 22  03:16 15  08:26 18  06:29 22  05:57 22  06:21 21  09:25 23  07:15 21  10:38 20  06:05 17  03:40 23  01:08 21
                                                  02:38     04:26     02:17     01:48     04:15     03:15     03:53     07:11     03:37     05:32     04:40     02:44     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     03:10     00:59     03:03     02:14     02:42     02:28     02:14     03:38     04:13     01:25     00:47     00:21   00:29:36

R3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.62 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Raiko Jool                00:36:54 17:26:27   03:21  1  08:03  1  11:13  1            14:06  1  16:43  1  19:19  1  24:05  1  30:10  1  35:24  1  36:33  1  36:54  1 00:36:54
   20338 Jõhvikas                  R3             03:21  1  04:42  1  03:10  1                                02:36  1  04:46  1  06:05  4  05:14  7  01:09  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Veera Randoja             00:52:58 18:40:47   03:43  3  08:57  2  18:15  3            23:11  2  28:19  2  35:03  2  42:18  3  48:10  2  50:50  2  52:22  2  52:58  2 00:52:58
   15611 Jõhvikas                  R3             03:43  3  05:14  2  09:18  6                                06:44  6  07:15  7  05:52  2  02:40  3  01:32  4  00:36 10
                                                  00:22     00:32     06:08                                   04:08     02:29    -00:13    -02:34     00:23     00:15   
 3. Anne Jundas               00:54:59 17:46:03   09:05  9  17:44  9  25:21  5            29:15  4  34:01  4  37:24  4  44:46  4  50:28  4  52:48  3  54:33  3  54:59  3 00:54:59
     448 Jõhvikas                  R3             09:05  9  08:39  6  07:37  4                                03:23  3  07:22  8  05:42  1  02:20  1  01:45  5  00:26  5
                                                  05:44     03:57     04:27                                   00:47     02:36    -00:23    -02:54     00:36     00:05   
 4. Julia Pill                00:59:11 17:40:03   17:58 10  24:03 10  31:13  9            35:00  7  39:23  5  43:31  5  48:58  5  54:57  5  57:21  4  58:44  4  59:11  4 00:59:11
   17102 Jõhvikas                  R3             17:58 10  06:05  5  07:10  3                                04:08  5  05:27  2  05:59  3  02:24  2  01:23  2  00:27  6
                                                  14:37     01:23     04:00                                   01:32     00:41    -00:06    -02:50     00:14     00:06   
 5. Lev Migdalski             01:10:36 17:57:58   03:32  2  09:11  3  16:04  2            39:08  8  44:41  8  47:20  6  54:10  6  65:41  6  68:37  6  70:04  5  70:36  5 01:10:36
   14227 Jõhvikas                  R3             03:32  2  05:39  4  06:53  2                                02:39  2  06:50  6  11:31 10  02:56  6  01:27  3  00:32  7
                                                  00:11     00:57     03:43                                   00:03     02:04     05:26    -02:18     00:18     00:11   
 6. Artur Tsuzas              01:13:05 17:29:20   06:07  7  16:19  7  26:40  6            34:39  5  42:19  6  54:22  7  60:48  7  67:04  7  69:50  7  72:30  6  73:05  6 01:13:05
   19070 K-Järve Maleva Põhikool   R3             06:07  7  10:12  9  10:21  7                                12:03  9  06:26  3  06:16  5  02:46  4  02:40  8  00:35  8
                                                  02:46     05:30     07:11                                   09:27     01:40     00:11    -02:28     01:31     00:14   
 6. Vladimir Tsuzas           01:13:05 17:29:20   06:07  7  16:19  7  26:40  6            34:39  5  42:19  6  54:22  7  60:48  7  67:04  7  69:50  7  72:30  6  73:05  6 01:13:05
   14317 Söögitakso                R3             06:07  7  10:12  9  10:21  7                                12:03  9  06:26  3  06:16  5  02:46  4  02:40  8  00:35  8
                                                  02:46     05:30     07:11                                   09:27     01:40     00:11    -02:28     01:31     00:14   
 8. Greta-Maria Pisarev       01:13:35 17:01:09   05:04  4  10:39  4  18:18  4            26:33  3  31:53  3  35:32  3  42:00  2  48:18  3  66:20  5  73:10  8  73:35  8 01:13:35
   21696 Järve Gümnaasium          R3             05:04  4  05:35  3  07:39  5                                03:39  4  06:28  5  06:18  7  18:02  8  06:50 10  00:25  4
                                                  01:43     00:53     04:29                                   01:03     01:42     00:13     12:48     05:41     00:04   
 9. Kirill Tint               01:36:17 16:35:18   05:23  5  15:32  5  30:54  8            42:24  9  48:43  9  56:07  9  64:23  9  74:05  9  93:31  9  95:54  9  96:17  9 01:36:17
   16335 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu R3             05:23  5  10:09  8  15:22  9                                07:24  7  08:16  9  09:42  9  19:26  9  02:23  7  00:23  2
                                                  02:02     05:27     12:12                                   04:48     03:30     03:37     14:12     01:14     00:02   
10. Fjodor Sekajev            01:36:47 16:34:50   05:57  6  16:02  6  31:24 10            42:57 10  49:08 10  56:32 10  64:55 10  74:14 10  94:32 10  96:23 10  96:47 10 01:36:47
   23047 Noorkotkad                R3             05:57  6  10:05  7  15:22  9                                07:24  7  08:23 10  09:19  8  20:18 10  01:51  6  00:24  3
                                                  02:36     05:23     12:12                                   04:48     03:37     03:14     15:04     00:42     00:03   

R4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.71 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Ravel Leisalu             00:43:00 17:33:29   05:26 12  12:32  7  16:33  5  25:27  5  37:20  4  40:16  2  42:29  2  43:00  1 00:43:00
   15649 Toila Gümnaasium          R4             05:26 12  07:06  5  04:01 19  08:54  6  11:53 10  02:56  1  02:13  9  00:31  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aide Müllerson            00:43:03 17:33:44   05:09 10  12:20  4  16:26  4  25:13  4  36:56  2  40:03  1  42:16  1  43:03  2 00:43:03
   22305 Voka                      R4             05:09 10  07:11  6  04:06 21  08:47  4  11:43  5  03:07  4  02:13  9  00:47 20
                                                 -00:17     00:05     00:05    -00:07    -00:10     00:11     00:00     00:16   
 3. Kai Sarv                  00:43:23 17:33:31   05:25 11  12:48  8  16:42  6  25:32  6  37:19  3  40:17  3  42:48  3  43:23  3 00:43:23
   17733 Voka                      R4             05:25 11  07:23  7  03:54 18  08:50  5  11:47  8  02:58  3  02:31 17  00:35 10
                                                 -00:01     00:17    -00:07    -00:04    -00:06     00:02     00:18     00:04   
 4. Rene Kundla               00:44:56 17:39:21   03:26  2  12:19  3  13:09  3  23:32  3  36:19  1  42:10  4  44:24  4  44:56  4 00:44:56
   20664 SK Murakas                R4             03:26  2  08:53 10  00:50  1  10:23 12  12:47 15  05:51 20  02:14 12  00:32  8
                                                 -02:00     01:47    -03:11     01:29     00:54     02:55     00:01     00:01   
 5. Mihhail Tint              00:47:32 17:02:35   05:43 15  14:46 15  18:21 13  27:48  7  39:40  6  45:01  5  47:06  5  47:32  5 00:47:32
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        R4             05:43 15  09:03 12  03:35 16  09:27  8  11:52  9  05:21 17  02:05  8  00:26  1
                                                  00:17     01:57    -00:26     00:33    -00:01     02:25    -00:08    -00:05   
 6. Andrus Pisarev            00:48:14 17:01:51   06:41 16  15:19 16  18:45 14  28:14  9  39:59  7  45:13  6  47:26  6  48:14  6 00:48:14
   21689                           R4             06:41 16  08:38  8  03:26 12  09:29  9  11:45  6  05:14 16  02:13  9  00:48 21
                                                  01:15     01:32    -00:35     00:35    -00:08     02:18     00:00     00:17   
 7. Kennet Pisarev            00:49:11 17:00:52   07:48 20  16:32 17  19:49 15  29:11 10  40:57  8  46:10  7  48:35  7  49:11  7 00:49:11
   21875                           R4             07:48 20  08:44  9  03:17 11  09:22  7  11:46  7  05:13 15  02:25 14  00:36 12
                                                  02:22     01:38    -00:44     00:28    -00:07     02:17     00:12     00:05   
 8. Reigo Jool                00:55:23 17:26:21   05:32 13  12:26  5  25:32 19  35:21 18  48:00 11  53:00  9  54:54  9  55:23  8 00:55:23
   21690 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         R4             05:32 13  06:54  3  13:06 25  09:49 10  12:39 14  05:00 14  01:54  7  00:29  5
                                                  00:06    -00:12     09:05     00:55     00:46     02:04    -00:19    -00:02   
 9. Ege Jool                  00:55:24 17:26:23   05:32 13  12:26  5  25:23 18  35:20 17  47:53 10  52:52  8  54:41  8  55:24  9 00:55:24
   22270 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         R4             05:32 13  06:54  3  12:57 24  09:57 11  12:33 13  04:59 13  01:49  5  00:43 19
                                                  00:06    -00:12     08:56     01:03     00:40     02:03    -00:24     00:12   
10. Anneli Adamson            00:58:12 17:51:15   04:40  4  13:50 12  17:24  8  31:20 13  50:12 15  55:09 13  57:33 11  58:12 10 00:58:12
   23066 Toila                     R4             04:40  4  09:10 13  03:34 15  13:56 20  18:52 21  04:57 12  02:24 13  00:39 14
                                                 -00:46     02:04    -00:27     05:02     06:59     02:01     00:11     00:08   
11. Julia Radajeva            00:58:13 17:50:51   04:41  5  14:21 14  17:50 11  31:08 11  49:51 12  53:28 10  57:38 13  58:13 11 00:58:13
   21694 Puru Haigla               R4             04:41  5  09:40 16  03:29 13  13:18 17  18:43 19  03:37  8  04:10 21  00:35 10
                                                 -00:45     02:34    -00:32     04:24     06:50     00:41     01:57     00:04   
11. Jelena Ignatjeva          00:58:13 17:51:16   04:41  5  13:51 13  17:20  7  31:16 12  50:10 14  55:06 12  57:31 10  58:13 11 00:58:13
   23128 Toila                     R4             04:41  5  09:10 13  03:29 13  13:56 20  18:54 22  04:56 10  02:25 14  00:42 18
                                                 -00:45     02:04    -00:32     05:02     07:01     02:00     00:12     00:11   
13. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:58:15 17:50:40   04:14  3  13:29  9  17:34 10  31:21 14  50:06 13  54:41 11  57:36 12  58:15 13 00:58:15
   18904 VKG                       R4             04:14  3  09:15 15  04:05 20  13:47 18  18:45 20  04:35  9  02:55 19  00:39 14
                                                 -01:12     02:09     00:04     04:53     06:52     01:39     00:42     00:08   
14. Janek Ignatjev            00:58:50 17:50:35   04:50  7  13:47 10  17:55 12  31:47 15  50:41 16  55:37 14  58:10 14  58:50 14 00:58:50
   19943 Toila                     R4             04:50  7  08:57 11  04:08 22  13:52 19  18:54 22  04:56 10  02:33 18  00:40 17
                                                 -00:36     01:51     00:07     04:58     07:01     02:00     00:20     00:09   
15. Viivi Ilves               01:00:18 17:12:15   06:46 17  20:06 20  26:25 20  34:35 16  45:05  9  56:49 15  59:14 15  60:18 15 01:00:18
    3089 Jõhvikas                  R4             06:46 17  13:20 20  06:19 23  08:10  3  10:30  3  11:44 24  02:25 14  01:04 24
                                                  01:20     06:14     02:18    -00:44    -01:23     08:48     00:12     00:33   
16. Birgit Poom               01:03:56 17:53:52   05:05  8  09:56  1  11:49  1  18:33  1  56:41 17  62:10 16  63:28 16  63:56 16 01:03:56
   23129 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         R4             05:05  8  04:51  1  01:53  4  06:44  1  38:08 24  05:29 18  01:18  1  00:28  2
                                                 -00:21    -02:15    -02:08    -02:10     26:15     02:33    -00:55    -00:03   
16. Indrek Poom               01:03:56 17:53:52   05:05  8  09:56  1  11:49  1  18:33  1  56:41 17  62:10 16  63:28 16  63:56 16 01:03:56
   23063 Kohtla-Nõmme              R4             05:05  8  04:51  1  01:53  4  06:44  1  38:08 24  05:29 18  01:18  1  00:28  2
                                                 -00:21    -02:15    -02:08    -02:10     26:15     02:33    -00:55    -00:03   
18. Sven-Andres Niglas        01:05:18 17:46:38   03:17  1  13:49 11  17:31  9  27:57  8  39:11  5  62:59 18  64:50 18  65:18 18 01:05:18
   15623 Jõhvikas                  R4             03:17  1  10:32 17  03:42 17  10:26 13  11:14  4  23:48 25  01:51  6  00:28  2
                                                 -02:09     03:26    -00:19     01:32    -00:39     20:52    -00:22    -00:03   
19. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 01:16:24 18:04:05   07:19 18  19:38 18  22:10 16  53:04 19  67:29 19  70:45 19  75:29 19  76:24 19 01:16:24
   22026                           R4             07:19 18  12:19 18  02:32  7  30:54 22  14:25 16  03:16  6  04:44 22  00:55 22
                                                  01:53     05:13    -01:29     22:00     02:32     00:20     02:31     00:24   
19. Anna Romanenko            01:16:24 18:04:05   07:19 18  19:38 18  22:10 16  53:04 19  67:29 19  70:45 19  75:29 19  76:24 19 01:16:24
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             R4             07:19 18  12:19 18  02:32  7  30:54 22  14:25 16  03:16  6  04:44 22  00:55 22
                                                  01:53     05:13    -01:29     22:00     02:32     00:20     02:31     00:24   
21. Vladislav Grigorjev       01:25:12 17:00:13   08:56 23  44:24 23  47:20 23  58:16 21  70:47 21  79:34 21  84:36 21  85:12 21 01:25:12
       0 Oru                       R4             08:56 23  35:28 24  02:56 10  10:56 16  12:31 11  08:47 23  05:02 24  00:36 12
                                                  03:30     28:22    -01:05     02:02     00:38     05:51     02:49     00:05   
22. Mark Kalinin              01:25:21 17:00:05   09:07 24  44:33 24  47:25 24  58:20 22  70:52 22  79:34 21  84:42 22  85:21 22 01:25:21
       0 Oru                       R4             09:07 24  35:26 23  02:52  9  10:55 15  12:32 12  08:42 22  05:08 25  00:39 14
                                                  03:41     28:20    -01:09     02:01     00:39     05:46     02:55     00:08   
23. Aljona Petsurina          01:26:11 17:00:23   09:16 25  45:21 25  47:51 25  58:22 23  73:39 23  80:52 23  84:56 23  86:11 23 01:26:11
       0 Oru                       R4             09:16 25  36:05 25  02:30  6  10:31 14  15:17 18  07:13 21  04:04 20  01:15 25
                                                  03:50     28:59    -01:31     01:37     03:24     04:17     01:51     00:44   
24. Evelina Latõntseva        01:32:57 17:43:28   08:50 22  43:16 21  44:34 21  79:23 24  87:53 25  90:49 25  92:26 24  92:57 24 01:32:57
   22345 Narva Soldina Gümnaasium  R4             08:50 22  34:26 21  01:18  2  34:49 25  08:30  2  02:56  1  01:37  3  00:31  6
                                                  03:24     27:20    -02:43     25:55    -03:23     00:00    -00:36     00:00   
25. Ilona Pill                01:33:00 17:43:32   08:49 21  43:17 22  44:54 22  79:24 25  87:40 24  90:47 24  92:27 25  93:00 25 01:33:00
   20551 Kuuseke                   R4             08:49 21  34:28 22  01:37  3  34:30 24  08:16  1  03:07  4  01:40  4  00:33  9
                                                  03:23     27:22    -02:24     25:36    -03:37     00:11    -00:33     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     04:51     00:50     06:44     08:16     02:56     01:18     00:26   00:28:38

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Maire Aul                 01:34:45 17:59:40   03:38  26:12  31:38  35:31  54:06  89:28  93:39  94:45 01:34:45 7p
   15743 Jõhvikas                  VABA           03:38  22:34  05:26  03:53  18:35  35:22  04:11  01:06
                                                  [31 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]Finish     =7
 2. Dmitri Gridin             00:58:36 17:02:09   09:28  23:49  58:36 00:58:36 2p
   15648 Jõhvikas                  VABA           09:28  14:21  34:47
                                                  [31 ]  [41 ]Finish     =2

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.06.2015 22:33:26 SIME