KOHTLA-NÕMME ON 2016

05.05.2016
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VABA]
1 Rada (1): 15 KP 6.57 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Siim Vanahans             00:56:56 17:43:37   02:43  1  04:45  1  07:41  1  12:48  2  15:22  1  19:51  1  25:17  1  27:07  1  30:45  1  34:28  1  37:39  1  42:03  1  47:35  1  54:50  1  55:59  1  56:56  1 00:56:56
    2701 Kobras                    1              02:43  1  02:02  1  02:56  2  05:07 15  02:34  1  04:29  1  05:26  5  01:50  2  03:38  6  03:43  1  03:11  1  04:24  1  05:32  2  07:15 15  01:09 11  00:57  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imre Poom                 00:58:00 18:15:04   03:34  7  06:10  7  09:03  3  12:51  3  16:02  3  21:59  4  26:59  2  30:00  3  32:44  3  36:48  3  40:12  3  45:01  2  50:30  2  56:17  2  57:07  2  58:00  2 00:58:00
   14562 Jõhvikas                  1              03:34  7  02:36  8  02:53  1  03:48  3  03:11  7  05:57 10  05:00  2  03:01  8  02:44  2  04:04  4  03:24  3  04:49  2  05:29  1  05:47  3  00:50  1  00:53  2
                                                  00:51     00:34    -00:03    -01:19     00:37     01:28    -00:26     01:11    -00:54     00:21     00:13     00:25    -00:03    -01:28    -00:19    -00:04   
 3. Jonne Rooma               00:59:09 18:14:03   03:18  6  05:34  3  09:19  5  13:37  6  16:36  4  22:53  8  27:41  5  31:07  7  33:41  4  37:37  4  41:04  4  46:17  4  51:49  4  57:09  3  58:06  3  59:09  3 00:59:09
   10994 Jõhvikas                  1              03:18  6  02:16  3  03:45 12  04:18 10  02:59  3  06:17 14  04:48  1  03:26 12  02:34  1  03:56  2  03:27  5  05:13  4  05:32  2  05:20  2  00:57  5  01:03 10
                                                  00:35     00:14     00:49    -00:49     00:25     01:48    -00:38     01:36    -01:04     00:13     00:16     00:49     00:00    -01:55    -00:12     00:06   
 4. Rauno Voldek              01:00:06 18:30:17   04:24 15  06:55 15  10:14 11  13:58  7  16:54  6  21:51  3  27:19  3  29:07  2  32:19  2  36:45  2  40:11  2  45:41  3  51:32  3  58:14  4  59:11  4  60:06  4 01:00:06
   20276 Freedom Feelers           1              04:24 15  02:31  5  03:19  6  03:44  2  02:56  2  04:57  2  05:28  6  01:48  1  03:12  4  04:26  8  03:26  4  05:30  7  05:51  6  06:42 12  00:57  5  00:55  3
                                                  01:41     00:29     00:23    -01:23     00:22     00:28     00:02    -00:02    -00:26     00:43     00:15     01:06     00:19    -00:33    -00:12    -00:02   
 5. Sergei Muiznieks          01:03:17 17:49:17   03:07  3  05:19  2  08:32  2  12:40  1  15:42  2  21:16  2  27:19  3  30:49  4  36:39  8  40:53  7  44:12  7  49:08  5  55:09  5  61:21  5  62:17  5  63:17  5 01:03:17
   14315 Jõhvikas                  1              03:07  3  02:12  2  03:13  5  04:08  8  03:02  5  05:34  6  06:03 10  03:30 13  05:50 17  04:14  6  03:19  2  04:56  3  06:01  7  06:12  8  00:56  4  01:00  9
                                                  00:24     00:10     00:17    -00:59     00:28     01:05     00:37     01:40     02:12     00:31     00:08     00:32     00:29    -01:03    -00:13     00:03   
 6. Marten Kuusmann           01:06:00 18:34:47   03:16  4  06:08  6  09:04  4  13:34  5  16:45  5  22:47  6  27:54  6  30:58  6  35:09  6  39:27  5  43:08  5  51:04  7  57:46  6  63:59  6  65:05  6  66:00  6 01:06:00
   15625                           1              03:16  4  02:52 15  02:56  2  04:30 13  03:11  7  06:02 12  05:07  4  03:04 10  04:11 13  04:18  7  03:41  7  07:56 15  06:42 14  06:13 10  01:06  8  00:55  3
                                                  00:33     00:50     00:00    -00:37     00:37     01:33    -00:19     01:14     00:33     00:35     00:30     03:32     01:10    -01:02    -00:03    -00:02   
 7. Kristjan Onton            01:06:01 18:34:48   03:16  4  06:03  5  09:30  6  13:31  4  16:57  7  22:50  7  27:56  7  30:55  5  34:58  5  39:31  6  43:12  6  51:08  8  57:48  7  64:00  7  65:06  7  66:01  7 01:06:01
   14311                           1              03:16  4  02:47 13  03:27  7  04:01  7  03:26  9  05:53  9  05:06  3  02:59  6  04:03 12  04:33  9  03:41  7  07:56 15  06:40 13  06:12  8  01:06  8  00:55  3
                                                  00:33     00:45     00:31    -01:06     00:52     01:24    -00:20     01:09     00:25     00:50     00:30     03:32     01:08    -01:03    -00:03    -00:02   
 8. Arvo Sala                 01:07:59 18:04:13   04:58 16  07:48 16  10:57 13  14:40 13  17:39  8  22:39  5  30:11 10  33:00  9  36:10  7  41:38  9  45:05  8  50:24  6  60:20  8  65:37  8  66:54  8  67:59  8 01:07:59
    6932                           1              04:58 16  02:50 14  03:09  4  03:43  1  02:59  3  05:00  3  07:32 16  02:49  5  03:10  3  05:28 14  03:27  5  05:19  6  09:56 18  05:17  1  01:17 14  01:05 11
                                                  02:15     00:48     00:13    -01:24     00:25     00:31     02:06     00:59    -00:28     01:45     00:16     00:55     04:24    -01:58     00:08     00:08   
 9. Mati Randoja              01:10:32 17:49:14   03:50  9  06:21  8  09:50  7  13:59  8  18:05 11  23:56  9  29:47  8  32:49  8  36:48  9  41:32  8  45:43  9  54:27  9  61:05  9  68:10  9  69:23  9  70:32  9 01:10:32
   14226 Jõhvikas                  1              03:50  9  02:31  5  03:29  8  04:09  9  04:06 16  05:51  8  05:51  8  03:02  9  03:59 11  04:44 11  04:11 14  08:44 18  06:38 11  07:05 13  01:13 12  01:09 13
                                                  01:07     00:29     00:33    -00:58     01:32     01:22     00:25     01:12     00:21     01:01     01:00     04:20     01:06    -00:10     00:04     00:12   
10. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:11:02 17:49:05   03:55 11  06:26  9  09:56  8  14:18 11  18:19 12  24:02 10  30:05  9  33:10 10  36:59 10  41:51 10  45:58 10  54:40 10  61:09 10  68:23 10  69:39 10  71:02 10 01:11:02
   15747 Jõhvikas                  1              03:55 11  02:31  5  03:30 10  04:22 12  04:01 15  05:43  7  06:03 10  03:05 11  03:49  8  04:52 13  04:07 12  08:42 17  06:29  8  07:14 14  01:16 13  01:23 18
                                                  01:12     00:29     00:34    -00:45     01:27     01:14     00:37     01:15     00:11     01:09     00:56     04:18     00:57    -00:01     00:07     00:26   
11. Randy Orel                01:13:13 17:39:17   04:01 12  06:44 12  10:13 10  14:11  9  17:43  9  25:27 14  31:24 12  37:35 13  41:49 13  49:41 15  53:50 14  59:42 13  65:31 12  71:29 13  72:22 12  73:13 11 01:13:13
   15614 Jõhvikas                  1              04:01 12  02:43 11  03:29  8  03:58  6  03:32 11  07:44 18  05:57  9  06:11 17  04:14 14  07:52 17  04:09 13  05:52  9  05:49  4  05:58  5  00:53  2  00:51  1
                                                  01:18     00:41     00:33    -01:09     00:58     03:15     00:31     04:21     00:36     04:09     00:58     01:28     00:17    -01:17    -00:16    -00:06   
12. Andrus Kurs               01:13:15 17:39:20   04:05 13  06:47 14  10:23 12  14:15 10  17:45 10  24:57 13  31:42 13  37:28 12  41:50 14  49:33 14  53:52 15  59:43 14  65:32 13  71:23 12  72:20 11  73:15 12 01:13:15
   21874                           1              04:05 13  02:42 10  03:36 11  03:52  5  03:30 10  07:12 17  06:45 15  05:46 16  04:22 15  07:43 16  04:19 15  05:51  8  05:49  4  05:51  4  00:57  5  00:55  3
                                                  01:22     00:40     00:40    -01:15     00:56     02:43     01:19     03:56     00:44     04:00     01:08     01:27     00:17    -01:24    -00:12    -00:02   
13. Helger Orel               01:14:24 17:34:22   03:05  2  05:46  4  10:11  9  14:31 12  18:26 13  24:53 11  35:50 16  38:00 14  41:33 12  45:35 11  49:21 11  56:13 11  62:51 11  68:58 11  73:17 13  74:24 13 01:14:24
   15612 Jõhvikas                  1              03:05  2  02:41  9  04:25 15  04:20 11  03:55 14  06:27 15  10:57 18  02:10  3  03:33  5  04:02  3  03:46 10  06:52 13  06:38 11  06:07  7  04:19 18  01:07 12
                                                  00:22     00:39     01:29    -00:47     01:21     01:58     05:31     00:20    -00:05     00:19     00:35     02:28     01:06    -01:08     03:10     00:10   
14. Raiko Jool                01:14:34 17:08:28   04:06 14  06:35 11  13:59 17  17:47 15  22:24 16  28:24 16  36:31 17  40:06 16  45:25 16  49:32 13  53:21 12  59:15 12  66:25 14  72:27 14  73:20 14  74:34 14 01:14:34
   20338 Jõhvikas                  1              04:06 14  02:29  4  07:24 18  03:48  3  04:37 18  06:00 11  08:07 17  03:35 14  05:19 16  04:07  5  03:49 11  05:54 11  07:10 15  06:02  6  00:53  2  01:14 16
                                                  01:23     00:27     04:28    -01:19     02:03     01:31     02:41     01:45     01:41     00:24     00:38     01:30     01:38    -01:13    -00:16     00:17   
15. Mait Rooden               01:17:25 17:26:24   03:47  8  06:30 10  11:40 15  18:51 16  21:57 15  28:10 15  34:16 14  38:08 15  45:31 17  50:04 16  55:23 17  61:15 16  67:48 15  75:06 15  76:14 15  77:25 15 01:17:25
    1500                           1              03:47  8  02:43 11  05:10 16  07:11 18  03:06  6  06:13 13  06:06 12  03:52 15  07:23 18  04:33  9  05:19 17  05:52  9  06:33 10  07:18 16  01:08 10  01:11 14
                                                  01:04     00:41     02:14     02:04     00:32     01:44     00:40     02:02     03:45     00:50     02:08     01:28     01:01     00:03    -00:01     00:14   
16. Arne Kolk                 01:18:23 18:05:50   05:18 17  08:21 17  13:41 16  18:52 17  23:18 17  28:48 17  34:38 15  37:07 11  40:58 11  47:05 12  53:21 12  60:11 15  67:56 16  75:53 16  77:10 16  78:23 16 01:18:23
     415 Jõhvikas                  1              05:18 17  03:03 17  05:20 17  05:11 16  04:26 17  05:30  4  05:50  7  02:29  4  03:51  9  06:07 15  06:16 18  06:50 12  07:45 16  07:57 17  01:17 14  01:13 15
                                                  02:35     01:01     02:24     00:04     01:52     01:01     00:24     00:39     00:13     02:24     03:05     02:26     02:13     00:42     00:08     00:16   
17. Jan Aas                   01:18:48 18:40:06   03:50  9  06:45 13  11:06 14  15:36 14  19:25 14  24:56 12  31:16 11  40:55 17  44:47 15  54:28 18  58:13 18  63:26 18  69:56 17  76:29 17  77:51 17  78:48 17 01:18:48
   20275 Möller Auto               1              03:50  9  02:55 16  04:21 14  04:30 13  03:49 13  05:31  5  06:20 13  09:39 18  03:52 10  09:41 18  03:45  9  05:13  4  06:30  9  06:33 11  01:22 16  00:57  7
                                                  01:07     00:53     01:25    -00:37     01:15     01:02     00:54     07:49     00:14     05:58     00:34     00:49     00:58    -00:42     00:13     00:00   
18. Maksim Kravtsov           01:23:06 16:58:27   06:28 18  11:23 18  15:20 18  21:46 18  25:33 18  32:28 18  38:53 18  41:53 18  45:33 18  50:17 17  55:14 16  63:05 17  72:00 18  80:25 18  81:49 18  83:06 18 01:23:06
   15619 Katevara                  1              06:28 18  04:55 18  03:57 13  06:26 17  03:47 12  06:55 16  06:25 14  03:00  7  03:40  7  04:44 11  04:57 16  07:51 14  08:55 17  08:25 18  01:24 17  01:17 17
                                                  03:45     02:53     01:01     01:19     01:13     02:26     00:59     01:10     00:02     01:01     01:46     03:27     03:23     01:10     00:15     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     02:02     02:53     03:43     02:34     04:29     04:48     01:48     02:34     03:43     03:11     04:24     05:29     05:17     00:50     00:51   00:51:19

2 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.86 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Vainura              00:53:12 18:13:11   04:07  3  06:37  2  10:05  2  14:46  1  21:38  1  24:45  1  27:40  1  31:47  1  37:13  1  44:01  1  50:43  1  51:58  1  53:12  1 00:53:12
    2256 Jõhvikas                  2              04:07  3  02:30  1  03:28  1  04:41  2  06:52  3  03:07  2  02:55  1  04:07  3  05:26  1  06:48  2  06:42  3  01:15  6  01:14  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Martin Vainura       01:02:55 18:10:01   06:18 11  09:27 11  13:27  9  19:02  8  26:17  8  29:30  3  33:48  5  36:56  2  48:20  7  55:10  4  61:19  2  62:06  2  62:55  2 01:02:55
   15616 Jõhvikas                  2              06:18 11  03:09  5  04:00  7  05:35  8  07:15  5  03:13  3  04:18  5  03:08  1  11:24 14  06:50  3  06:09  2  00:47  1  00:49  1
                                                  02:11     00:39     00:32     00:54     00:23     00:06     01:23    -00:59     05:58     00:02    -00:33    -00:28    -00:25   
 3. Sandro Maksimov           01:03:36 18:10:00   06:28 14  09:34 12  13:26  8  18:58  7  26:16  7  29:41  5  33:38  4  37:00  3  49:07  8  55:26  8  61:30  3  62:31  3  63:36  3 01:03:36
   17934 Sinimäe Põhikool          2              06:28 14  03:06  4  03:52  3  05:32  7  07:18  6  03:25  4  03:57  3  03:22  2  12:07 15  06:19  1  06:04  1  01:01  2  01:05  3
                                                  02:21     00:36     00:24     00:51     00:26     00:18     01:02    -00:45     06:41    -00:29    -00:38    -00:14    -00:09   
 4. Kadre Maalma              01:04:26 18:13:50   05:10 10  08:37  9  13:41 10  20:38 10  26:57  9  29:40  4  33:26  2  38:19  4  45:11  2  53:22  2  61:32  4  63:06  4  64:26  4 01:04:26
    1514 Jõhvikas                  2              05:10 10  03:27  9  05:04 12  06:57 13  06:19  1  02:43  1  03:46  2  04:53  4  06:52  8  08:11  8  08:10  7  01:34 10  01:20 12
                                                  01:03     00:57     01:36     02:16    -00:33    -00:24     00:51     00:46     01:26     01:23     01:28     00:19     00:06   
 5. Kristi Vainura            01:04:42 18:13:21   03:59  1  06:33  1  10:03  1  17:18  3  24:27  2  29:12  2  33:36  3  39:01  5  45:42  3  53:49  3  61:58  5  63:38  5  64:42  5 01:04:42
   13772 Jõhvikas                  2              03:59  1  02:34  2  03:30  2  07:15 15  07:09  4  04:45 11  04:24  9  05:25  7  06:41  6  08:07  7  08:09  6  01:40 12  01:04  2
                                                 -00:08     00:04     00:02     02:34     00:17     01:38     01:29     01:18     01:15     01:19     01:27     00:25    -00:10   
 6. Mariliis Kurs             01:06:15 17:46:40   05:01  8  08:10  4  12:09  4  17:28  5  25:51  6  30:15  7  34:38  8  40:29  8  46:51  5  55:18  7  63:56  6  65:06  6  66:15  6 01:06:15
       0 SK Järve                  2              05:01  8  03:09  5  03:59  6  05:19  5  08:23 11  04:24  8  04:23  8  05:51 12  06:22  4  08:27 12  08:38  9  01:10  5  01:09  4
                                                  00:54     00:39     00:31     00:38     01:31     01:17     01:28     01:44     00:56     01:39     01:56    -00:05    -00:05   
 7. Daisy Kroon               01:06:38 17:46:38   05:07  9  08:11  6  12:09  4  17:27  4  25:48  5  30:19  8  34:37  7  40:26  7  46:56  6  55:14  5  64:03  7  65:19  7  66:38  7 01:06:38
    1530 Jõhvikas                  2              05:07  9  03:04  3  03:58  5  05:18  4  08:21 10  04:31 10  04:18  5  05:49 11  06:30  5  08:18  9  08:49 10  01:16  7  01:19 10
                                                  01:00     00:34     00:30     00:37     01:29     01:24     01:23     01:42     01:04     01:30     02:07     00:01     00:05   
 8. Piret Niglas              01:07:09 17:46:37   05:00  7  08:10  4  12:07  3  17:33  6  25:47  4  30:14  6  34:36  6  40:01  6  46:49  4  55:14  5  64:03  7  65:28  8  67:09  8 01:07:09
    3930 Jõhvikas                  2              05:00  7  03:10  7  03:57  4  05:26  6  08:14  9  04:27  9  04:22  7  05:25  7  06:48  7  08:25 11  08:49 10  01:25  9  01:41 16
                                                  00:53     00:40     00:29     00:45     01:22     01:20     01:27     01:18     01:22     01:37     02:07     00:10     00:27   
 9. Juhan Bachmann            01:09:26 18:07:40   04:46  6  08:22  8  14:19 11  21:22 11  28:52 11  34:49 11  39:03  9  44:34  9  50:51  9  58:28  9  66:31  9  68:08  9  69:26  9 01:09:26
     444 Jõhvikas                  2              04:46  6  03:36 12  05:57 13  07:03 14  07:30  7  05:57 15  04:14  4  05:31 10  06:17  3  07:37  6  08:03  5  01:37 11  01:18  9
                                                  00:39     01:06     02:29     02:22     00:38     02:50     01:19     01:24     00:51     00:49     01:21     00:22     00:04   
10. Ülo Tuur                  01:10:13 17:56:55   09:20 16  12:30 15  16:57 14  22:06 12  33:29 13  36:59 13  42:56 11  47:53 11  53:48 10  61:05 10  67:49 10  68:56 10  70:13 10 01:10:13
     465                           2              09:20 16  03:10  7  04:27 10  05:09  3  11:23 14  03:30  5  05:57 12  04:57  5  05:55  2  07:17  4  06:44  4  01:07  4  01:17  8
                                                  05:13     00:40     00:59     00:28     04:31     00:23     03:02     00:50     00:29     00:29     00:02    -00:08     00:03   
11. Martin Ilves              01:16:05 17:27:52   09:04 15  12:31 16  16:56 13  22:51 13  32:39 12  36:34 12  44:15 12  49:44 12  56:45 11  65:13 11  73:24 11  74:44 11  76:05 11 01:16:05
   11008 Jõhvikas                  2              09:04 15  03:27  9  04:25  9  05:55  9  09:48 12  03:55  6  07:41 14  05:29  9  07:01 10  08:28 13  08:11  8  01:20  8  01:21 13
                                                  04:57     00:57     00:57     01:14     02:56     00:48     04:46     01:22     01:35     01:40     01:29     00:05     00:07   
12. Igor Petrovitski          01:20:25 17:32:08   04:42  4  08:18  7  12:32  7  17:08  2  27:29 10  33:12 10  45:53 14  52:55 13  60:08 12  68:28 12  78:02 12  79:06 12  80:25 12 01:20:25
   14316 Jõhvikas                  2              04:42  4  03:36 12  04:14  8  04:36  1  10:21 13  05:43 14  12:41 16  07:02 13  07:13 11  08:20 10  09:34 14  01:04  3  01:19 10
                                                  00:35     01:06     00:46    -00:05     03:29     02:36     09:46     02:55     01:47     01:32     02:52    -00:11     00:05   
13. Helen Mast                01:27:08 17:25:08   06:19 12  10:36 13  17:34 15  26:46 15  34:50 14  40:53 14  45:47 13  53:16 14  60:14 13  69:01 13  78:24 13  85:56 13  87:08 13 01:27:08
    2095 HOK                       2              06:19 12  04:17 15  06:58 14  09:12 16  08:04  8  06:03 16  04:54 10  07:29 14  06:58  9  08:47 14  09:23 13  07:32 16  01:12  5
                                                  02:12     01:47     03:30     04:31     01:12     02:56     01:59     03:22     01:32     01:59     02:41     06:17    -00:02   
14. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:29:50 17:47:46   04:43  5  08:58 10  16:30 12  23:15 14  37:01 15  41:15 15  47:04 15  58:34 15  68:32 14  77:29 14  86:19 14  88:16 14  89:50 14 01:29:50
    1695 Jõhvikas                  2              04:43  5  04:15 14  07:32 15  06:45 10  13:46 16  04:14  7  05:49 11  11:30 15  09:58 13  08:57 15  08:50 12  01:57 13  01:34 15
                                                  00:36     01:45     04:04     02:04     06:54     01:07     02:54     07:23     04:32     02:09     02:08     00:42     00:20   
15. Tatjana Sumilo            01:45:03 17:40:39   06:23 13  12:01 14  23:14 16  30:09 16  43:21 16  48:43 16  56:06 16  68:46 16  78:41 15  89:10 15 100:46 15 103:31 15 105:03 15 01:45:03
    6993 Jõhvikas                  2              06:23 13  05:38 16  11:13 16  06:55 12  13:12 15  05:22 13  07:23 13  12:40 16  09:55 12  10:29 16  11:36 16  02:45 14  01:32 14
                                                  02:16     03:08     07:45     02:14     06:20     02:15     04:28     08:33     04:29     03:41     04:54     01:30     00:18   
16. Ele Luuk                  01:48:39 17:48:21   04:05  2  07:35  3  12:27  6  19:17  9  25:37  3  30:47  9  41:52 10  46:54 10  83:47 16  91:13 16 102:42 16 107:23 16 108:39 16 01:48:39
   17732 Kohtla-Nõmme SK           2              04:05  2  03:30 11  04:52 11  06:50 11  06:20  2  05:10 12  11:05 15  05:02  6  36:53 16  07:26  5  11:29 15  04:41 15  01:16  7
                                                 -00:02     01:00     01:24     02:09    -00:32     02:03     08:10     00:55     31:27     00:38     04:47     03:26     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     02:30     03:28     04:36     06:19     02:43     02:55     03:08     05:26     06:19     06:04     00:47     00:49   00:49:03

3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.95 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 31)   8.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Poom               00:43:58 17:22:16   02:33  2  08:06  2  15:08  2  18:11  1  21:37  1  33:58  1  38:09  1  42:43  1  43:58  1 00:43:58
   23063 Kohtla-Nõmme              3              02:33  2  05:33  2  07:02  2  03:03  1  03:26  2  12:21 22  04:11  5  04:34  4  01:15  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:46:00 17:15:45   02:33  2  08:41  3  15:54  3  24:54  3  28:19  3  36:32  2  40:40  2  44:42  2  46:00  2 00:46:00
   21696 Jõhvikas                  3              02:33  2  06:08  5  07:13  4  09:00 21  03:25  1  08:13 11  04:08  3  04:02  1  01:18  9
                                                  00:00     00:35     00:11     05:57    -00:01    -04:08    -00:03    -00:32     00:03   
 3. Sirje Nurgamaa            00:47:13 18:36:09   02:51  5  10:43  7  22:30  5  26:53  5  32:05  5  37:51  3  41:42  3  45:55  3  47:13  3 00:47:13
   22433                           3              02:51  5  07:52 14  11:47 10  04:23  8  05:12  8  05:46  3  03:51  2  04:13  2  01:18  9
                                                  00:18     02:19     04:45     01:20     01:46    -06:35    -00:20    -00:21     00:03   
 4. Olga Jakovleva            00:52:00 17:50:09   02:25  1  09:41  4  23:06  6  26:14  4  31:23  4  38:40  5  42:53  4  50:52  4  52:00  4 00:52:00
   14224 Jõhvikas                  3              02:25  1  07:16  8  13:25 15  03:08  2  05:09  7  07:17  8  04:13  7  07:59 15  01:08  3
                                                 -00:08     01:43     06:23     00:05     01:43    -05:04     00:02     03:25    -00:07   
 5. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:54:54 17:13:42   04:34 13  10:43  7  18:55  4  22:33  2  27:36  2  38:26  4  45:10  5  52:56  5  54:54  5 00:54:54
     377                           3              04:34 13  06:09  6  08:12  5  03:38  5  05:03  6  10:50 18  06:44 15  07:46 14  01:58 19
                                                  02:01     00:36     01:10     00:35     01:37    -01:31     02:33     03:12     00:43   
 6. Lev Migdalski             00:54:59 17:47:26   05:28 22  12:32 14  25:52 12  29:02  6  34:03  7  41:25  7  45:34  6  53:44  6  54:59  6 00:54:59
   14227 Jõhvikas                  3              05:28 22  07:04  7  13:20 13  03:10  3  05:01  5  07:22  9  04:09  4  08:10 16  01:15  7
                                                  02:55     01:31     06:18     00:07     01:35    -04:59    -00:02     03:36     00:00   
 7. Anatoli Männi             00:59:32 18:57:57   03:04  7  07:26  1  13:32  1  38:33 19  42:03 11  47:06  9  51:18  7  57:54  7  59:32  7 00:59:32
    1525                           3              03:04  7  04:22  1  06:06  1  25:01 24  03:30  3  05:03  2  04:12  6  06:36  8  01:38 16
                                                  00:31    -01:11    -00:56     21:58     00:04    -07:18     00:01     02:02     00:23   
 8. Vladislav Kostin          00:59:51 18:23:11   04:56 18  18:44 23  31:06 20  39:02 20  45:47 20  50:42 11  54:32 10  58:47  8  59:51  8 00:59:51
   18783 Noorkotkad                3              04:56 18  13:48 22  12:22 12  07:56 19  06:45 13  04:55  1  03:50  1  04:15  3  01:04  1
                                                  02:23     08:15     05:20     04:53     03:19    -07:26    -00:21    -00:19    -00:11   
 9. Merle Kruusamägi          01:03:23 17:19:52   02:38  4  13:48 16  25:16  9  29:58  8  39:55 10  52:10 15  56:44 11  62:16  9  63:23  9 01:03:23
   21688 Jõhvikas                  3              02:38  4  11:10 17  11:28  9  04:42 10  09:57 14  12:15 21  04:34  8  05:32  6  01:07  2
                                                  00:05     05:37     04:26     01:39     06:31    -00:06     00:23     00:58    -00:08   
10. Anne-Mari Vainura         01:04:55 18:13:07   02:57  6  17:35 22  24:40  7  29:28  7  33:45  6  40:46  6  51:51  8  63:45 10  64:55 10 01:04:55
   15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    3              02:57  6  14:38 23  07:05  3  04:48 11  04:17  4  07:01  7  11:05 21  11:54 23  01:10  5
                                                  00:24     09:05     00:03     01:45     00:51    -05:20     06:54     07:20    -00:05   
11. Julia Pill                01:05:33 17:43:35   04:43 14  12:12 13  25:36 11  31:09 12  42:09 12  52:27 18  57:37 15  64:23 12  65:33 11 01:05:33
   17102 Jõhvikas                  3              04:43 14  07:29 13  13:24 14  05:33 16  11:00 15  10:18 17  05:10 10  06:46 12  01:10  5
                                                  02:10     01:56     06:22     02:30     07:34    -02:03     00:59     02:12    -00:05   
12. Diana Ivanova             01:05:44 17:43:34   04:49 17  12:06 12  25:33 10  31:07 11  42:18 13  52:35 19  57:33 14  64:22 11  65:44 12 01:05:44
       0 Kreenholmi Gümn           3              04:49 17  07:17 11  13:27 16  05:34 17  11:11 16  10:17 16  04:58  9  06:49 13  01:22 11
                                                  02:16     01:44     06:25     02:31     07:45    -02:04     00:47     02:15     00:07   
13. Svetlana Latõntseva       01:06:16 17:43:32   04:48 15  12:04 10  26:05 13  31:29 13  43:07 15  52:26 16  57:57 16  64:41 13  66:16 13 01:06:16
       0 Prisma                    3              04:48 15  07:16  8  14:01 18  05:24 13  11:38 17  09:19 13  05:31 13  06:44  9  01:35 14
                                                  02:15     01:43     06:59     02:21     08:12    -03:02     01:20     02:10     00:20   
13. Evelina Latõntseva        01:06:16 17:43:32   04:48 15  12:04 10  26:05 13  31:29 13  43:07 15  52:26 16  57:57 16  64:41 13  66:16 13 01:06:16
   22345 Narva Soldina Gümnaasium  3              04:48 15  07:16  8  14:01 18  05:24 13  11:38 17  09:19 13  05:31 13  06:44  9  01:35 14
                                                  02:15     01:43     06:59     02:21     08:12    -03:02     01:20     02:10     00:20   
15. Andrus Pisarev            01:07:16 17:25:24   06:55 24  25:23 24  34:24 22  39:23 22  45:16 18  51:41 12  59:32 19  65:24 15  67:16 15 01:07:16
   21689                           3              06:55 24  18:28 24  09:01  6  04:59 12  05:53 11  06:25  4  07:51 17  05:52  7  01:52 17
                                                  04:22     12:55     01:59     01:56     02:27    -05:56     03:40     01:18     00:37   
16. Veera Randoja             01:08:10 17:38:35   03:40  9  12:00  9  33:47 21  37:14 18  43:00 14  50:41 10  59:23 18  66:08 16  68:10 16 01:08:10
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              03:40  9  08:20 15  21:47 24  03:27  4  05:46 10  07:41 10  08:42 18  06:45 11  02:02 20
                                                  01:07     02:47     14:45     00:24     02:20    -04:40     04:31     02:11     00:47   
17. Sven-Andres Niglas        01:08:50 17:17:01   04:06 10  14:23 17  28:02 18  31:45 15  37:00  8  46:35  8  54:20  9  66:56 17  68:50 17 01:08:50
   15623 Jõhvikas                  3              04:06 10  10:17 16  13:39 17  03:43  6  05:15  9  09:35 15  07:45 16  12:36 24  01:54 18
                                                  01:33     04:44     06:37     00:40     01:49    -02:46     03:34     08:02     00:39   
18. Carmel Poom               01:08:57 18:15:44   04:31 12  10:19  5  26:33 17  30:50  9  45:13 17  51:50 13  57:09 12  67:32 18  68:57 18 01:08:57
   15624 Jõhvikas                  3              04:31 12  05:48  3  16:14 21  04:17  7  14:23 19  06:37  6  05:19 11  10:23 20  01:25 12
                                                  01:58     00:15     09:12     01:14     10:57    -05:44     01:08     05:49     00:10   
19. Regina Poom               01:09:02 18:15:46   04:25 11  10:25  6  26:26 16  30:57 10  45:30 19  51:58 14  57:21 13  67:32 18  69:02 19 01:09:02
   16334 Jõhvikas                  3              04:25 11  06:00  4  16:01 20  04:31  9  14:33 21  06:28  5  05:23 12  10:11 19  01:30 13
                                                  01:52     00:27     08:59     01:28     11:07    -05:53     01:12     05:37     00:15   
20. Mihhail Tint              01:19:45 18:29:14   06:05 23  13:32 15  24:54  8  33:32 16  39:52  9  55:22 20  73:20 21  78:37 20  79:45 20 01:19:45
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        3              06:05 23  07:27 12  11:22  7  08:38 20  06:20 12  15:30 24  17:58 24  05:17  5  01:08  3
                                                  03:32     01:54     04:20     05:35     02:54     03:09     13:47     00:43    -00:07   
21. Kaarel Koitmets           01:24:08 18:07:55   05:21 21  17:23 21  29:24 19  39:15 21  53:43 21  62:16 21  73:02 20  81:32 21  84:08 21 01:24:08
     383 Jõhvikas                  3              05:21 21  12:02 21  12:01 11  09:51 23  14:28 20  08:33 12  10:46 20  08:30 17  02:36 22
                                                  02:48     06:29     04:59     06:48     11:02    -03:48     06:35     03:56     01:21   
22. Merike Kütt               01:31:04 17:18:52   03:25  8  14:59 18  26:24 15  36:06 17  55:12 22  69:53 22  79:09 22  89:00 22  91:04 22 01:31:04
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         3              03:25  8  11:34 20  11:25  8  09:42 22  19:06 24  14:41 23  09:16 19  09:51 18  02:04 21
                                                  00:52     06:01     04:23     06:39     15:40     02:20     05:05     05:17     00:49   
23. Annela Floren             01:41:14 17:34:18   05:05 19  16:36 19  36:47 23  42:25 23  59:50 23  71:58 24  86:42 23  98:12 23 101:14 23 01:41:14
   16458 Virumaa Politsei Spordise 3              05:05 19  11:31 19  20:11 22  05:38 18  17:25 22  12:08 20  14:44 22  11:30 21  03:02 24
                                                  02:32     05:58     13:09     02:35     13:59    -00:13     10:33     06:56     01:47   
24. Viiu Normak               01:41:17 17:34:17   05:09 20  16:39 20  36:59 24  42:29 24  59:56 24  71:49 23  86:48 24  98:18 24 101:17 24 01:41:17
   15744 Virumaa Politsei Spordise 3              05:09 20  11:30 18  20:20 23  05:30 15  17:27 23  11:53 19  14:59 23  11:30 21  02:59 23
                                                  02:36     05:57     13:18     02:27     14:01    -00:28     10:48     06:56     01:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     04:22     06:06     03:03     03:25     04:55     03:50     04:02     01:04   00:33:12

4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.79 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Anne Jundas               00:34:45 18:32:26   04:10 13  07:55  1  24:46  7  30:39  1  33:30  1  34:45  1 00:34:45
     448 Jõhvikas                  4              04:10 13  03:45  1  16:51  9  05:53  1  02:51  9  01:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artur Tsuzas              00:37:21 18:31:22   06:54 19  12:52  9  22:28  2  33:09  3  36:02  4  37:21  2 00:37:21
   19070 Jõhvikas                  4              06:54 19  05:58  4  09:36  3  10:41 16  02:53 11  01:19  6
                                                  02:44     02:13    -07:15     04:48     00:02     00:04   
 3. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:37:23 18:31:30   06:39 18  12:50  8  22:10  1  32:56  2  35:50  2  37:23  3 00:37:23
   14317 Jõhvikas                  4              06:39 18  06:11  5  09:20  1  10:46 17  02:54 12  01:33 15
                                                  02:29     02:26    -07:31     04:53     00:03     00:18   
 4. Jüri Schmidt              00:38:34 17:07:16   07:04 21  14:45 17  24:15  4  33:27  4  35:58  3  38:34  4 00:38:34
     231 Jõhvikas                  4              07:04 21  07:41 15  09:30  2  09:12 11  02:31  7  02:36 22
                                                  02:54     03:56    -07:21     03:19    -00:20     01:21   
 5. Sergei Medvedjev          00:39:25 18:46:38   06:00 15  13:18 12  24:16  5  35:07  6  37:54  5  39:25  5 00:39:25
   15937 Trendis OÜ                4              06:00 15  07:18 10  10:58  6  10:51 18  02:47  8  01:31 13
                                                  01:50     03:33    -05:53     04:58    -00:04     00:16   
 6. Roman Drozdov             00:39:26 18:46:36   06:08 16  13:38 14  24:00  3  35:01  5  37:55  6  39:26  6 00:39:26
   15936                           4              06:08 16  07:30 13  10:22  4  11:01 19  02:54 12  01:31 13
                                                  01:58     03:45    -06:29     05:08     00:03     00:16   
 7. Svetlana Drozdova         00:40:37 18:46:39   06:26 17  13:51 16  24:33  6  35:11  7  38:02  7  40:37  7 00:40:37
       0                           4              06:26 17  07:25 12  10:42  5  10:38 15  02:51  9  02:35 21
                                                  02:16     03:40    -06:09     04:45     00:00     01:20   
 8. Rene Kundla               00:47:49 17:21:08   03:16  2  10:37  5  35:30 11  44:22  8  46:34  8  47:49  8 00:47:49
   20664 SK Murakas                4              03:16  2  07:21 11  24:53 13  08:52  8  02:12  5  01:15  3
                                                 -00:54     03:36     08:02     02:59    -00:39     00:00   
 9. German Luzin              00:53:09 18:23:18   04:08 12  08:10  2  28:38  9  49:28 16  51:48  9  53:09  9 00:53:09
       0 Noorkotkad                4              04:08 12  04:02  2  20:28 10  20:50 20  02:20  6  01:21  9
                                                 -00:02     00:17     03:37     14:57    -00:31     00:06   
10. Kennet Pisarev            01:00:06 17:25:29   06:58 20  13:42 15  39:02 18  48:02 15  58:37 12  60:06 10 01:00:06
   21875                           4              06:58 20  06:44  8  25:20 14  09:00  9  10:35 17  01:29 11
                                                  02:48     02:59     08:29     03:07     07:44     00:14   
11. Julia Radajeva            01:00:19 17:27:38   03:44  8  10:10  4  36:00 12  45:42 10  58:36 11  60:19 11 01:00:19
   21694 Puru Haigla               4              03:44  8  06:26  7  25:50 16  09:42 12  12:54 19  01:43 17
                                                 -00:26     02:41     08:59     03:49     10:03     00:28   
12. Viivi Ilves               01:00:43 17:25:48   05:43 14  13:19 13  38:41 17  47:41 14  58:22 10  60:43 12 01:00:43
    3089 Jõhvikas                  4              05:43 14  07:36 14  25:22 15  09:00  9  10:41 18  02:21 20
                                                  01:33     03:51     08:31     03:07     07:50     01:06   
13. Dmitri Radajev            01:01:05 17:26:54   03:50 10  11:03  6  38:02 16  46:52 13  59:46 14  61:05 13 01:01:05
       0 Sillamäe KÕK              4              03:50 10  07:13  9  26:59 18  08:50  7  12:54 19  01:19  6
                                                 -00:20     03:28     10:08     02:57     10:03     00:04   
14. Janek Ignatjev            01:01:31 17:26:44   03:54 11  12:14  7  36:38 14  46:40 12  59:57 16  61:31 14 01:01:31
   19943 Toila                     4              03:54 11  08:20 16  24:24 12  10:02 13  13:17 22  01:34 16
                                                 -00:16     04:35     07:33     04:09     10:26     00:19   
14. Aleksei Ignatjev          01:01:31 17:26:42   03:43  6  13:15 11  36:27 13  46:33 11  59:42 13  61:31 14 01:01:31
   18904 VKG                       4              03:43  6  09:32 17  23:12 11  10:06 14  13:09 21  01:49 18
                                                 -00:27     05:47     06:21     04:13     10:18     00:34   
16. Jelena Ignatjeva          01:01:44 17:27:40   03:44  8  10:05  3  36:57 15  45:39  9  59:55 15  61:44 16 01:01:44
   23128 Toila                     4              03:44  8  06:21  6  26:52 17  08:42  6  14:16 23  01:49 18
                                                 -00:26     02:36     10:01     02:49     11:25     00:34   
17. Maria Kuklinskaja         01:04:22 17:19:42   03:32  4  17:30 19  54:53 21  61:42 22  63:04 17  64:22 17 01:04:22
   24072 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              03:32  4  13:58 21  37:23 23  06:49  4  01:22  1  01:18  5
                                                 -00:38     10:13     20:32     00:56    -01:29     00:03   
18. Kelin Andrei              01:04:23 17:19:43   03:42  5  17:38 21  54:48 20  61:35 20  63:12 19  64:23 18 01:04:23
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              03:42  5  13:56 20  37:10 20  06:47  3  01:37  3  01:11  1
                                                 -00:28     10:11     20:19     00:54    -01:14    -00:04   
19. Karoli Andrei             01:04:24 17:19:45   03:31  3  17:30 19  54:44 19  61:36 21  63:13 20  64:24 19 01:04:24
       0 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              03:31  3  13:59 22  37:14 21  06:52  5  01:37  3  01:11  1
                                                 -00:39     10:14     20:23     00:59    -01:14    -00:04   
20. Birgit Poom               01:04:27 17:19:44   03:43  6  17:38 21  54:53 21  61:32 19  63:08 18  64:27 20 01:04:27
   23129 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         4              03:43  6  13:55 19  37:15 22  06:39  2  01:36  2  01:19  6
                                                 -00:27     10:10     20:24     00:46    -01:15     00:04   
21. Kirill Tint               01:09:40 18:24:42   02:34  1  13:14 10  28:26  8  60:24 17  68:14 21  69:40 21 01:09:40
   16335 Noorkotkad                4              02:34  1  10:40 18  15:12  8  31:58 23  07:50 16  01:26 10
                                                 -01:36     06:55    -01:39     26:05     04:59     00:11   
22. Nikita Kukk               01:10:49 18:23:37   11:47 23  16:41 18  29:34 10  61:31 18  69:20 22  70:49 22 01:10:49
       0 Noorkotkad                4              11:47 23  04:54  3  12:53  7  31:57 22  07:49 15  01:29 11
                                                  07:37     01:09    -03:58     26:04     04:58     00:14   
23. Richard Rooden            01:30:29 17:31:49   08:51 22  29:34 23  59:14 23  81:24 23  86:19 23  90:29 23 01:30:29
     441 Jõhvikas                  4              08:51 22  20:43 23  29:40 19  22:10 21  04:55 14  04:10 23
                                                  04:41     16:58     12:49     16:17     02:04     02:55   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     03:45     09:20     05:53     01:22     01:11   00:24:05


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5.05.2016 22:59:15 Jõhvikas