Kose ON 2016

19.05.2016
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VABA]
1 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.69 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:49:07
 2.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   00:56:34 +07:27
 3. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:59:10 +10:03
 4. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   01:00:13 +11:06
 5. 15625 Marten Kuusmann           Kohtla Põh 01:02:34 +13:27
 6. 14311 Kristjan Onton                       01:02:56 +13:49
 7. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   01:03:56 +14:49
 8. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut 01:05:26 +16:19
 9. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Freedom Fe 01:05:36 +16:29
10.  1500 Mait Rooden                          01:08:24 +19:17
11. 20338 Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas   01:09:53 +20:46
12. 15614 Randy Orel                Jõhvikas   01:19:23 +30:16
13. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara   01:22:35 +33:28
14. 24194 Mariliis Kurs             SK Järve   01:28:14 +39:07
15.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   01:29:08 +40:01
    14315 Sergei Mui?nieks          Jõhvikas   DQ      
    22433 Sirje Nurgamaa                       DQ      
2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.48 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2256 Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas   00:37:04
 2. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Jõhvikas   00:40:40 +03:36
 3. 13772 Kristi Vainura            Jõhvikas   00:53:23 +16:19
 4. 23058 Kaja Jõemets                         00:54:35 +17:31
 5.  1530 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas   00:54:38 +17:34
 6.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   00:56:17 +19:13
 7.  2095 Helen Mast                HOK        00:56:18 +19:14
 8.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:56:23 +19:19
 9. 14316 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvikas   00:57:10 +20:06
10. 22228 Vladimir Sidorov                     01:02:29 +25:25
11. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   01:02:57 +25:53
12. 17934 Sandro Maksimov           Sinimäe Põ 01:04:46 +27:42
13. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:06:12 +29:08
14. 17732 Ele Luuk                  Kohtla-Nõm 01:30:44 +53:40
    23063 Indrek Poom               Kohtla-Nõm DQ      
3 Rada (3): 9 KP 3,636 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17102 Julia Pill                Jõhvikas   00:49:16
 2. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:50:09 +00:53
 3.   377 Jüri Klaasmägi                       00:53:04 +03:48
 4. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Jõhvikas   00:56:44 +07:28
 5. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   00:56:51 +07:35
 5. 15937 Sergei Medvedjev          Trendis OÜ 00:56:51 +07:35
 7.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   01:02:41 +13:25
 8. 15741 Anne-Mari Vainura         Narva Eest 01:02:54 +13:38
 9. 15615 Ott-Marti Vainura         Narva Eest 01:03:03 +13:47
10. 25003 Deniss Kođarinski         Narva Asim 01:03:05 +13:49
11. 21692 Nikolai Posjagin          Noorkotkad 01:03:52 +14:36
12.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   01:07:28 +18:12
13. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 01:11:49 +22:33
14. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   01:13:24 +24:08
15. 24778 German Luzin              Noorkotkad 01:36:11 +46:55
16. 23047 Fjodor Sekajev            Noorkotkad 01:38:07 +48:51
17. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   01:55:00 +65:44
    15851 Richard Peterson          TÜ         DQ      
    14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   DQ      
    22270 Ege Jool                  Kohtla-Nõm DQ      
4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:16:52
 2. 22345 Evelina Latõntseva        Narva Sold 00:19:40 +02:48
 3. 24772 Svetlana Latõntseva       Prisma     00:19:43 +02:51
 4. 24952 Dmitri Gundarev           Noorkotkad 00:20:31 +03:39
 5. 20664 Rene Kundla               SK Murakas 00:20:58 +04:06
 6. 24776 Nikita Kukk               Noorkotkad 00:21:11 +04:19
 7. 24770 Dmitri Radajev            Sillamäe K 00:21:53 +05:01
 8. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila      00:22:05 +05:13
 9. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          VKG        00:22:11 +05:19
10. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl 00:22:24 +05:32
11. 20551 Ilona Pill                Kuuseke    00:25:49 +08:57
12.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:26:35 +09:43
13. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   00:28:12 +11:20
14. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te 00:29:36 +12:44
14. 22026 Olivia-Aleksandra Roma...            00:29:36 +12:44
16. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:30:36 +13:44
17. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:30:37 +13:45
18.   441 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas   01:06:41 +49:49
    23906 Kelli Maksimov            Vaivara la DQ      
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14315 Sergei Mui?nieks          Jõhvikas   00:10:07 5p
 2. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   00:21:02 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 20.05.2016 8:56:57 Jõhvikas