Kose ON 2016

19.05.2016
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VABA]
1 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.69 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Siim Vanahans             00:49:07 17:08:44   01:35  2  05:32  1  09:54  1  13:01  1  15:14  1  22:09  1  24:49  1  28:40  1  31:05  1  36:13  1  39:10  1  40:55  1  46:03  1  48:09  1  49:07  1 00:49:07
    2701 Kobras                    1              01:35  2  03:57  1  04:22  3  03:07  1  02:13  2  06:55  1  02:40  8  03:51  2  02:25  1  05:08  1  02:57  2  01:45  2  05:08  8  02:06  6  00:58  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmas Sulaoja             00:56:34 17:47:29   01:45 10  07:05  8  10:19  2  13:47  2  16:24  2  27:54  2  30:44  2  34:59  2  37:39  2  43:15  2  45:43  2  48:23  2  52:55  2  55:40  2  56:34  2 00:56:34
    2401 Jõhvikas                  1              01:45 10  05:20  8  03:14  1  03:28  5  02:37  9  11:30 13  02:50 10  04:15  9  02:40  3  05:36  3  02:28  1  02:40 12  04:32  3  02:45 14  00:54  5
                                                  00:10     01:23    -01:08     00:21     00:24     04:35     00:10     00:24     00:15     00:28    -00:29     00:55    -00:36     00:39    -00:04   
 3. Mati Randoja              00:59:10 18:05:28   01:53 11  07:30 11  13:37  5  17:49  5  20:16  5  29:32  3  31:56  3  35:40  3  38:39  3  44:17  3  48:06  3  50:49  3  55:47  3  58:18  3  59:10  3 00:59:10
   14226 Jõhvikas                  1              01:53 11  05:37  9  06:07  5  04:12 10  02:27  5  09:16  7  02:24  4  03:44  1  02:59  8  05:38  4  03:49  8  02:43 13  04:58  7  02:31 11  00:52  4
                                                  00:18     01:40     01:45     01:05     00:14     02:21    -00:16    -00:07     00:34     00:30     00:52     00:58    -00:10     00:25    -00:06   
 4. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:00:13 18:05:02   02:15 13  07:55 12  14:00  6  18:14  6  20:44  6  30:01  4  32:29  6  36:20  5  39:12  4  45:05  4  48:41  4  51:25  4  56:36  4  59:02  4  60:13  4 01:00:13
   15747 Jõhvikas                  1              02:15 13  05:40 11  06:05  4  04:14 11  02:30  6  09:17  8  02:28  5  03:51  2  02:52  5  05:53  5  03:36  6  02:44 14  05:11  9  02:26  8  01:11 14
                                                  00:40     01:43     01:43     01:07     00:17     02:22    -00:12     00:00     00:27     00:45     00:39     00:59     00:03     00:20     00:13   
 5. Marten Kuusmann           01:02:34 17:56:32   01:40  5  06:51  4  14:20  8  19:06  8  22:04  7  30:09  5  32:14  4  36:17  4  39:27  5  47:51  6  53:35  6  55:50  6  60:11  5  61:47  5  62:34  5 01:02:34
   15625 Kohtla Põhikool           1              01:40  5  05:11  4  07:29 13  04:46 12  02:58 10  08:05  3  02:05  3  04:03  5  03:10 10  08:24 12  05:44 16  02:15  9  04:21  1  01:36  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:05     01:14     03:07     01:39     00:45     01:10    -00:35     00:12     00:45     03:16     02:47     00:30    -00:47    -00:30    -00:11   
 6. Kristjan Onton            01:02:56 17:56:33   01:41  7  06:58  6  15:30 11  19:08  9  22:06  8  30:12  6  32:16  5  36:23  6  39:29  6  47:48  5  53:48  7  55:54  7  60:16  7  62:01  6  62:56  6 01:02:56
   14311                           1              01:41  7  05:17  6  08:32 15  03:38  6  02:58 10  08:06  4  02:04  2  04:07  6  03:06  9  08:19 11  06:00 17  02:06  6  04:22  2  01:45  2  00:55  6
                                                  00:06     01:20     04:10     00:31     00:45     01:11    -00:36     00:16     00:41     03:11     03:03     00:21    -00:46    -00:21    -00:03   
 7. Jonne Rooma               01:03:56 17:27:59   01:42  8  06:47  3  18:13 15  21:26 11  23:59 10  32:50  8  35:37  7  39:55  7  43:22  8  49:48  7  52:47  5  54:49  5  60:15  6  62:47  7  63:56  7 01:03:56
   10994 Jõhvikas                  1              01:42  8  05:05  3  11:26 17  03:13  2  02:33  8  08:51  5  02:47  9  04:18 10  03:27 13  06:26  7  02:59  3  02:02  3  05:26 10  02:32 12  01:09 13
                                                  00:07     01:08     07:04     00:06     00:20     01:56     00:07     00:27     01:02     01:18     00:02     00:17     00:18     00:26     00:11   
 8. Jan Aas                   01:05:26 18:06:00   01:43  9  06:55  5  14:00  6  17:24  3  19:56  3  33:25  9  36:28  9  40:22  8  43:16  7  50:18  8  55:51  8  57:56  8  62:38  8  64:38  8  65:26  8 01:05:26
   20275 Möller Auto               1              01:43  9  05:12  5  07:05 10  03:24  4  02:32  7  13:29 14  03:03 12  03:54  4  02:54  7  07:02  9  05:33 14  02:05  4  04:42  5  02:00  4  00:48  3
                                                  00:08     01:15     02:43     00:17     00:19     06:34     00:23     00:03     00:29     01:54     02:36     00:20    -00:26    -00:06    -00:10   
 9. Rauno Voldek              01:05:36 18:05:35   01:34  1  07:16  9  14:30  9  17:44  4  20:06  4  34:11 11  36:39 10  40:49 10  43:37  9  50:38  9  56:12  9  58:23  9  62:59  9  64:49  9  65:36  9 01:05:36
   20276 Freedom Feelers           1              01:34  1  05:42 12  07:14 11  03:14  3  02:22  3  14:05 15  02:28  5  04:10  7  02:48  4  07:01  8  05:34 15  02:11  7  04:36  4  01:50  3  00:47  1
                                                 -00:01     01:45     02:52     00:07     00:09     07:10    -00:12     00:19     00:23     01:53     02:37     00:26    -00:32    -00:16    -00:11   
10. Mait Rooden               01:08:24 17:08:01   01:40  5  07:17 10  14:55 10  18:51  7  22:15  9  31:38  7  36:17  8  40:45  9  43:38 10  51:14 10  56:24 10  58:35 10  64:55 10  67:22 10  68:24 10 01:08:24
    1500                           1              01:40  5  05:37  9  07:38 14  03:56  8  03:24 13  09:23 11  04:39 16  04:28 12  02:53  6  07:36 10  05:10 10  02:11  7  06:20 14  02:27  9  01:02 10
                                                  00:05     01:40     03:16     00:49     01:11     02:28     01:59     00:37     00:28     02:28     02:13     00:26     01:12     00:21     00:04   
11. Raiko Jool                01:09:53 17:23:13   02:01 12  13:19 17  22:25 17  26:34 16  28:58 16  37:54 13  40:50 12  45:16 11  48:29 11  54:51 11  58:59 11  61:04 11  66:51 11  68:57 11  69:53 11 01:09:53
   20338 Jõhvikas                  1              02:01 12  11:18 17  09:06 16  04:09  9  02:24  4  08:56  6  02:56 11  04:26 11  03:13 11  06:22  6  04:08  9  02:05  4  05:47 13  02:06  6  00:56  7
                                                  00:26     07:21     04:44     01:02     00:11     02:01     00:16     00:35     00:48     01:14     01:11     00:20     00:39     00:00    -00:02   
12. Randy Orel                01:19:23 17:09:02   01:39  3  06:34  2  10:48  3  26:03 15  28:15 15  37:33 12  40:05 11  45:54 12  51:16 12  64:20 12  67:52 12  70:11 12  75:48 12  78:17 12  79:23 12 01:19:23
   15614 Jõhvikas                  1              01:39  3  04:55  2  04:14  2  15:15 16  02:12  1  09:18  9  02:32  7  05:49 14  05:22 16  13:04 15  03:32  5  02:19 10  05:37 11  02:29 10  01:06 12
                                                  00:04     00:58    -00:08     12:08    -00:01     02:23    -00:08     01:58     02:57     07:56     00:35     00:34     00:29     00:23     00:08   
13. Maksim Kravtsov           01:22:35 17:05:49   03:55 17  09:40 13  17:05 14  20:46 10  24:15 11  33:37 10  40:53 13  48:07 14  51:31 13  67:46 14  70:59 13  73:20 13  78:59 13  81:33 13  82:35 13 01:22:35
   15619 Katevara                  1              03:55 17  05:45 13  07:25 12  03:41  7  03:29 14  09:22 10  07:16 17  07:14 17  03:24 12  16:15 16  03:13  4  02:21 11  05:39 12  02:34 13  01:02 10
                                                  02:20     01:48     03:03     00:34     01:16     02:27     04:36     03:23     00:59     11:07     00:16     00:36     00:31     00:28     00:04   
14. Mariliis Kurs             01:28:14 17:48:48   02:32 14  10:21 14  16:49 12  22:14 12  26:11 12  43:06 15  46:27 15  53:01 15  56:56 14  67:44 13  72:55 14  76:40 14  83:59 14  87:13 14  88:14 14 01:28:14
   24194 SK Järve                  1              02:32 14  07:49 14  06:28  7  05:25 13  03:57 15  16:55 17  03:21 14  06:34 15  03:55 14  10:48 13  05:11 11  03:45 17  07:19 16  03:14 16  01:01  9
                                                  00:57     03:52     02:06     02:18     01:44     10:00     00:41     02:43     01:30     05:40     02:14     02:00     02:11     01:08     00:03   
15. Piret Niglas              01:29:08 17:48:29   02:48 16  10:37 15  17:02 13  22:30 13  26:37 13  43:19 16  46:42 16  53:16 16  57:12 15  68:00 15  73:29 15  76:52 15  84:24 15  87:29 15  89:08 15 01:29:08
    3930 Jõhvikas                  1              02:48 16  07:49 14  06:25  6  05:28 14  04:07 16  16:42 16  03:23 15  06:34 15  03:56 15  10:48 13  05:29 13  03:23 15  07:32 17  03:05 15  01:39 15
                                                  01:13     03:52     02:03     02:21     01:54     09:47     00:43     02:43     01:31     05:40     02:32     01:38     02:24     00:59     00:41   
    Sergei Mui?nieks          DQ       18:12:32   01:39  3  06:58  6  13:27  4                                                                                                                         DQ
   14315 Jõhvikas                  1              01:39  3  05:19  7  06:29  8                      07:06  2  02:01  1  04:10  7  02:30  2  05:32  2  03:38  7  01:44  1  04:48  6  02:05  5          
                                                  00:04     01:22     02:07                         00:11    -00:39     00:19     00:05     00:24     00:41    -00:01    -00:20    -00:01             
    Sirje Nurgamaa            DQ       17:47:38   02:32 14  11:50 16  18:31 16  24:15 14  27:18 14  38:03 14  41:14 14  46:20 13                                                                       DQ
   22433                           1              02:32 14  09:18 16  06:41  9  05:44 15  03:03 12  10:45 12  03:11 13  05:06 13                      05:22 12  03:24 16  07:18 15  03:25 17          
                                                  00:57     05:21     02:19     02:37     00:50     03:50     00:31     01:15                         02:25     01:39     02:10     01:19             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     03:57     03:14     03:07     02:12     06:55     02:01     03:44     02:25     05:08     02:28     01:44     04:21     01:36     00:47   00:45:13

2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.48 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Vainura              00:37:04 17:57:32   01:53  2  06:12  1  09:09  1  13:13  1  17:12  1  20:17  1  23:14  1  27:44  1  29:26  1  33:48  1  36:03  1  37:04  1 00:37:04
    2256 Jõhvikas                  2              01:53  2  04:19  1  02:57  1  04:04  1  03:59  1  03:05  1  02:57  5  04:30  2  01:42  1  04:22  2  02:15  2  01:01  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:40:40 17:54:17   01:45  1  06:39  3  09:55  2  16:26  3  21:21  2  24:57  2  27:43  2  32:01  2  33:55  2  37:42  2  39:47  2  40:40  2 00:40:40
   15616 Jõhvikas                  2              01:45  1  04:54  7  03:16  2  06:31  6  04:55  3  03:36  2  02:46  4  04:18  1  01:54  2  03:47  1  02:05  1  00:53  3
                                                 -00:08     00:35     00:19     02:27     00:56     00:31    -00:11    -00:12     00:12    -00:35    -00:10    -00:08   
 3. Kristi Vainura            00:53:23 17:57:36   02:00  3  06:34  2  10:20  3  16:00  2  28:19  9  32:47  4  36:53  4  42:00  3  44:21  3  49:52  3  52:21  3  53:23  3 00:53:23
   13772 Jõhvikas                  2              02:00  3  04:34  2  03:46  3  05:40  5  12:19 13  04:28  5  04:06 11  05:07  6  02:21  6  05:31  9  02:29  4  01:02  7
                                                  00:07     00:15     00:49     01:36     08:20     01:23     01:09     00:37     00:39     01:09     00:14     00:01   
 4. Kaja Jõemets              00:54:35 17:41:48   02:14  8  07:23 10  11:16  5  19:56  7  26:59  4  34:08  5  39:05  8  43:49  8  45:58  5  51:00  4  53:37  5  54:35  4 00:54:35
   23058                           2              02:14  8  05:09 10  03:53  4  08:40 10  07:03  6  07:09 12  04:57 14  04:44  3  02:09  3  05:02  6  02:37  6  00:58  4
                                                  00:21     00:50     00:56     04:36     03:04     04:04     02:00     00:14     00:27     00:40     00:22    -00:03   
 5. Daisy Kroon               00:54:38 17:41:50   02:15 11  07:15  8  11:10  4  19:49  6  27:02  5  34:13  6  39:06  9  43:51  9  46:01  6  51:00  4  53:32  4  54:38  5 00:54:38
    1530 Jõhvikas                  2              02:15 11  05:00  8  03:55  5  08:39  9  07:13  7  07:11 13  04:53 13  04:45  4  02:10  5  04:59  5  02:32  5  01:06  8
                                                  00:22     00:41     00:58     04:35     03:14     04:06     01:56     00:15     00:28     00:37     00:17     00:05   
 6. Kadre Maalma              00:56:17 17:41:12   02:12  6  08:01 13  12:06  8  19:10  4  27:26  6  34:31  7  37:51  6  43:43  6  46:06  7  52:15  7  55:07  6  56:17  6 00:56:17
    1514 Jõhvikas                  2              02:12  6  05:49 13  04:05  8  07:04  7  08:16 10  07:05 11  03:20  7  05:52 11  02:23  8  06:09 12  02:52 10  01:10 11
                                                  00:19     01:30     01:08     03:00     04:17     04:00     00:23     01:22     00:41     01:47     00:37     00:09   
 7. Helen Mast                00:56:18 17:41:13   02:14  8  08:03 14  12:02  7  19:27  5  27:37  7  34:38  8  38:22  7  43:47  7  46:08  8  52:21  8  55:08  7  56:18  7 00:56:18
    2095 HOK                       2              02:14  8  05:49 13  03:59  6  07:25  8  08:10  9  07:01 10  03:44  9  05:25  8  02:21  6  06:13 13  02:47  8  01:10 11
                                                  00:21     01:30     01:02     03:21     04:11     03:56     00:47     00:55     00:39     01:51     00:32     00:09   
 8. Juhan Bachmann            00:56:23 17:31:43   02:11  5  07:22  9  16:58 13  22:00  9  26:37  3  31:28  3  35:34  3  43:02  5  45:56  4  51:43  6  55:08  7  56:23  8 00:56:23
     444 Jõhvikas                  2              02:11  5  05:11 11  09:36 13  05:02  2  04:37  2  04:51  6  04:06 11  07:28 14  02:54 11  05:47 10  03:25 13  01:15 14
                                                  00:18     00:52     06:39     00:58     00:38     01:46     01:09     02:58     01:12     01:25     01:10     00:14   
 9. Igor Petrovitski          00:57:10 17:30:54   02:19 12  07:45 12  17:43 14  22:57 10  28:18  8  34:43  9  37:27  5  42:59  4  47:55  9  53:10  9  56:04  9  57:10  9 00:57:10
   14316 Jõhvikas                  2              02:19 12  05:26 12  09:58 14  05:14  3  05:21  4  06:25  8  02:44  3  05:32  9  04:56 13  05:15  8  02:54 11  01:06  8
                                                  00:26     01:07     07:01     01:10     01:22     03:20    -00:13     01:02     03:14     00:53     00:39     00:05   
10. Vladimir Sidorov          01:02:29 17:25:30   02:29 14  07:05  7  23:15 15  28:46 13  36:05 12  40:17 12  42:49 10  48:03 10  53:52 11  58:42 10  61:30 10  62:29 10 01:02:29
   22228                           2              02:29 14  04:36  3  16:10 15  05:31  4  07:19  8  04:12  4  02:32  2  05:14  7  05:49 14  04:50  4  02:48  9  00:59  5
                                                  00:36     00:17     13:13     01:27     03:20     01:07    -00:25     00:44     04:07     00:28     00:33    -00:02   
11. Olga Jakovleva            01:02:57 18:08:26   02:01  4  06:46  4  12:18  9  21:40  8  30:53 10  39:27 10  43:02 11  50:19 11  53:08 10  59:23 11  62:08 11  62:57 11 01:02:57
   14224 Jõhvikas                  2              02:01  4  04:45  5  05:32 11  09:22 11  09:13 12  08:34 14  03:35  8  07:17 13  02:49 10  06:15 14  02:45  7  00:49  1
                                                  00:08     00:26     02:35     05:18     05:14     05:29     00:38     02:47     01:07     01:53     00:30    -00:12   
12. Sandro Maksimov           01:04:46 17:46:06   02:13  7  06:58  6  14:45 12  35:07 14  40:45 13  44:48 13  48:35 13  53:29 13  55:38 13  61:27 12  63:54 12  64:46 12 01:04:46
   17934 Sinimäe Põhikool          2              02:13  7  04:45  5  07:47 12  20:22 14  05:38  5  04:03  3  03:47 10  04:54  5  02:09  3  05:49 11  02:27  3  00:52  2
                                                  00:20     00:26     04:50     16:18     01:39     00:58     00:50     00:24     00:27     01:27     00:12    -00:09   
13. Martin Ilves              01:06:12 17:14:51   02:28 13  07:32 11  12:25 10  24:25 11  33:11 11  40:09 11  45:11 12  52:44 12  55:29 12  62:03 13  65:01 13  66:12 13 01:06:12
   11008 Jõhvikas                  2              02:28 13  05:04  9  04:53 10  12:00 12  08:46 11  06:58  9  05:02 15  07:33 15  02:45  9  06:34 15  02:58 12  01:11 13
                                                  00:35     00:45     01:56     07:56     04:47     03:53     02:05     03:03     01:03     02:12     00:43     00:10   
14. Ele Luuk                  01:30:44 17:36:17   02:29 14  08:42 15  12:42 11  25:05 12  41:17 14  56:29 14  59:26 14  65:44 14  80:23 14  85:35 14  89:37 14  90:44 14 01:30:44
   17732 Kohtla-Nõmme SK           2              02:29 14  06:13 15  04:00  7  12:23 13  16:12 14  15:12 15  02:57  5  06:18 12  14:39 15  05:12  7  04:02 15  01:07 10
                                                  00:36     01:54     01:03     08:19     12:13     12:07     00:00     01:48     12:57     00:50     01:47     00:06   
    Indrek Poom               DQ       17:41:56   02:14  8  06:54  5  11:23  6                                                                                           DQ
   23063 Kohtla-Nõmme              2              02:14  8  04:40  4  04:29  9                      05:01  7  02:18  1  05:34 10  04:45 12  04:49  3  03:33 14          
                                                  00:21     00:21     01:32                         01:56    -00:39     01:04     03:03     00:27     01:18             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     04:19     02:57     04:04     03:59     03:05     02:18     04:18     01:42     03:47     02:05     00:49   00:35:08

3 Rada (3): 9 KP 3,636 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Julia Pill                00:49:16 17:14:35   02:31  9  08:27  7  12:33  5  19:50  4  24:19  4  29:48  3  35:37  2  44:49  1  48:06  1  49:16  1 00:49:16
   17102 Jõhvikas                  3              02:31  9  05:56  7  04:06  6  07:17  5  04:29  5  05:29  8  05:49  3  09:12  4  03:17  9  01:10  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:50:09 17:03:05   01:44  1  06:38  2  10:04  2  15:52  2  19:01  1  32:12  5  37:05  3  46:43  3  49:04  2  50:09  2 00:50:09
   21696 Jõhvikas                  3              01:44  1  04:54  5  03:26  2  05:48  3  03:09  1  13:11 20  04:53  1  09:38  6  02:21  2  01:05  4
                                                 -00:47    -01:02    -00:40    -01:29    -01:20     07:42    -00:56     00:26    -00:56    -00:05   
 3. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:53:04 17:15:17   02:59 17  10:34 17  15:12 14  21:55  6  28:25  9  32:04  4  38:37  4  47:54  4  51:21  3  53:04  3 00:53:04
     377                           3              02:59 17  07:35 16  04:38 13  06:43  4  06:30 13  03:39  1  06:33  7  09:17  5  03:27 10  01:43 15
                                                  00:28     01:39     00:32    -00:34     02:01    -01:50     00:44     00:05     00:10     00:33   
 4. Artur Tsuzas              00:56:44 17:12:07   02:29  8  10:04 15  14:01 11  22:23  8  27:06  6  34:31  8  41:21  8  52:25  6  55:35  4  56:44  4 00:56:44
   19070 Jõhvikas                  3              02:29  8  07:35 16  03:57  5  08:22  9  04:43  8  07:25 15  06:50  9  11:04 10  03:10  8  01:09  8
                                                 -00:02     01:39    -00:09     01:05     00:14     01:56     01:01     01:52    -00:07    -00:01   
 5. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:56:51 17:12:01   02:39 11  10:05 16  13:59 10  22:31  9  27:26  7  34:31  8  41:19  7  52:09  5  55:36  6  56:51  5 00:56:51
   14317 Jõhvikas                  3              02:39 11  07:26 15  03:54  4  08:32 10  04:55 10  07:05 12  06:48  8  10:50  7  03:27 10  01:15 11
                                                  00:08     01:30    -00:12     01:15     00:26     01:36     00:59     01:38     00:10     00:05   
 5. Sergei Medvedjev          00:56:51 17:12:04   02:38 10  10:00 14  14:09 13  22:14  7  27:05  5  34:45 10  41:09  6  52:31  7  55:35  4  56:51  5 00:56:51
   15937 Trendis OÜ                3              02:38 10  07:22 14  04:09  9  08:05  7  04:51  9  07:40 16  06:24  6  11:22 11  03:04  7  01:16 12
                                                  00:07     01:26     00:03     00:48     00:22     02:11     00:35     02:10    -00:13     00:06   
 7. Aime Mõik                 01:02:41 17:48:59   02:43 12  09:58 13  14:06 12  29:00 15  34:24 15  41:35 15  47:55 13  56:29  8  61:12  7  62:41  7 01:02:41
    1520 Jõhvikas                  3              02:43 12  07:15 13  04:08  8  14:54 14  05:24 11  07:11 13  06:20  5  08:34  3  04:43 18  01:29 13
                                                  00:12     01:19     00:02     07:37     00:55     01:42     00:31    -00:38     01:26     00:19   
 8. Anne-Mari Vainura         01:02:54 17:57:33   02:01  5  08:56  9  13:08  6  28:18 13  32:53 12  36:58 12  44:19 10  59:15 10  61:47  9  62:54  8 01:02:54
   15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    3              02:01  5  06:55 11  04:12 10  15:10 15  04:35  7  04:05  5  07:21 11  14:56 15  02:32  5  01:07  5
                                                 -00:30     00:59     00:06     07:53     00:06    -01:24     01:32     05:44    -00:45    -00:03   
 9. Ott-Marti Vainura         01:03:03 17:57:34   02:04  6  08:58 10  13:15  8  28:27 14  32:59 13  37:05 13  44:25 11  59:27 11  61:52 10  63:03  9 01:03:03
   15615 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    3              02:04  6  06:54 10  04:17 11  15:12 16  04:32  6  04:06  6  07:20 10  15:02 16  02:25  4  01:11 10
                                                 -00:27     00:58     00:11     07:55     00:03    -01:23     01:31     05:50    -00:52     00:01   
10. Deniss Kođarinski         01:03:05 18:05:44   01:56  3  06:37  1  13:12  7  25:16 10  29:40 10  33:44  6  50:14 14  58:31  9  61:27  8  63:05 10 01:03:05
   25003 Narva Asimuut             3              01:56  3  04:41  1  06:35 15  12:04 12  04:24  4  04:04  4  16:30 17  08:17  2  02:56  6  01:38 14
                                                 -00:35    -01:15     02:29     04:47    -00:05    -01:25     10:41    -00:55    -00:21     00:28   
11. Nikolai Posjagin          01:03:52 17:56:39   02:44 13  09:44 12  13:20  9  21:27  5  27:57  8  33:45  7  41:07  5  60:35 13  62:58 11  63:52 11 01:03:52
   21692 Noorkotkad                3              02:44 13  07:00 12  03:36  3  08:07  8  06:30 13  05:48 11  07:22 12  19:28 17  02:23  3  00:54  1
                                                  00:13     01:04    -00:30     00:50     02:01     00:19     01:33     10:16    -00:54    -00:16   
12. Kaarel Koitmets           01:07:28 17:42:10   03:52 20  13:13 20  18:39 17  26:31 12  33:20 14  38:54 14  47:28 12  60:08 12  65:11 12  67:28 12 01:07:28
     383 Jõhvikas                  3              03:52 20  09:21 20  05:26 14  07:52  6  06:49 16  05:34 10  08:34 14  12:40 12  05:03 19  02:17 17
                                                  01:21     03:25     01:20     00:35     02:20     00:05     02:45     03:28     01:46     01:07   
13. Mihhail Tint              01:11:49 18:04:35   02:44 13  08:12  6  12:18  4  25:22 11  31:11 11  35:02 11  42:29  9  67:06 14  70:51 13  71:49 13 01:11:49
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        3              02:44 13  05:28  6  04:06  6  13:04 13  05:49 12  03:51  3  07:27 13  24:37 18  03:45 14  00:58  2
                                                  00:13    -00:28     00:00     05:47     01:20    -01:38     01:38     15:25     00:28    -00:12   
14. Merle Kruusamägi          01:13:24 17:03:09   01:53  2  06:43  3  10:03  1  15:31  1  19:07  2  28:01  1  33:59  1  45:02  2  72:17 14  73:24 14 01:13:24
   21688 Jõhvikas                  3              01:53  2  04:50  2  03:20  1  05:28  2  03:36  2  08:54 17  05:58  4  11:03  9  27:15 20  01:07  5
                                                 -00:38    -01:06    -00:46    -01:49    -00:53     03:25     00:09     01:51     23:58    -00:03   
15. German Luzin              01:36:11 18:00:09   02:47 15  07:38  5  18:24 16  41:36 17  54:51 17  65:50 17  77:09 15  90:39 15  95:04 15  96:11 15 01:36:11
   24778 Noorkotkad                3              02:47 15  04:51  3  10:46 19  23:12 17  13:15 18  10:59 19  11:19 16  13:30 13  04:25 16  01:07  5
                                                  00:16    -01:05     06:40     15:55     08:46     05:30     05:30     04:18     01:08    -00:03   
16. Fjodor Sekajev            01:38:07 17:58:15   03:13 18  09:36 11  20:24 19  43:47 18  57:06 18  67:50 18  78:52 16  92:47 16  97:07 16  98:07 16 01:38:07
   23047 Noorkotkad                3              03:13 18  06:23  8  10:48 20  23:23 18  13:19 19  10:44 18  11:02 15  13:55 14  04:20 15  01:00  3
                                                  00:42     00:27     06:42     16:06     08:50     05:15     05:13     04:43     01:03    -00:10   
17. Veera Randoja             01:55:00 17:59:04   02:50 16  10:51 18  19:31 18  56:14 19  64:46 19  72:00 19  98:40 17 109:42 17 113:16 17 115:00 17 01:55:00
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              02:50 16  08:01 18  08:40 17  36:43 19  08:32 17  07:14 14  26:40 18  11:02  8  03:34 12  01:44 16
                                                  00:19     02:05     04:34     29:26     04:03     01:45     20:51     01:50     00:17     00:34   
    Richard Peterson          DQ       18:14:39   01:58  4  08:35  8  15:20 15  19:44  3  23:45  3  29:18  2                                         DQ
   15851 TÜ                        3              01:58  4  06:37  9  06:45 16  04:24  1  04:01  3  05:33  9                      02:09  1          
                                                 -00:33     00:41     02:39    -02:53    -00:28     00:04                        -01:08             
    Lev Migdalski             DQ       18:05:00   02:23  7  07:14  4  11:44  3                                                                       DQ
   14227 Jõhvikas                  3              02:23  7  04:51  3  04:30 12                      03:42  2  05:11  2  06:56  1  03:38 13          
                                                 -00:08    -01:05     00:24                        -01:47    -00:38    -02:16     00:21             
    Ege Jool                  DQ       17:27:37   03:23 19  11:41 19  20:24 19  31:43 16  38:21 16  42:37 16                                         DQ
   22270 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         3              03:23 19  08:18 19  08:43 18  11:19 11  06:38 15  04:16  7                      04:42 17          
                                                  00:52     02:22     04:37     04:02     02:09    -01:13                         01:25             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     04:41     03:20     04:24     03:09     03:39     04:53     06:56     02:09     00:54   00:35:49

4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 32)   3.( 53)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Anne Jundas               00:16:52 17:50:26   01:22  1  03:26  2  06:43  2  12:53  1  15:36  1  16:52  1 00:16:52
     448 Jõhvikas                  4              01:22  1  02:04  4  03:17  5  06:10  1  02:43  2  01:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelina Latõntseva        00:19:40 17:14:41   01:38  5  04:02  7  07:16  6  15:23  4  18:32  2  19:40  2 00:19:40
   22345 Narva Soldina Gümnaasium  4              01:38  5  02:24  9  03:14  4  08:07  5  03:09  3  01:08  3
                                                  00:16     00:20    -00:03     01:57     00:26    -00:08   
 3. Svetlana Latõntseva       00:19:43 17:14:39   01:50  7  04:15  9  07:41  8  15:58  5  18:35  3  19:43  3 00:19:43
   24772 Prisma                    4              01:50  7  02:25 10  03:26  7  08:17  6  02:37  1  01:08  3
                                                  00:28     00:21     00:09     02:07    -00:06    -00:08   
 4. Dmitri Gundarev           00:20:31 17:56:19   01:29  3  03:10  1  06:43  2  13:48  2  19:32  4  20:31  4 00:20:31
   24952 Noorkotkad                4              01:29  3  01:41  1  03:33  9  07:05  3  05:44 15  00:59  2
                                                  00:07    -00:23     00:16     00:55     03:01    -00:17   
 5. Rene Kundla               00:20:58 17:13:28   01:29  3  03:31  3  06:15  1  16:52  7  20:01  6  20:58  5 00:20:58
   20664 SK Murakas                4              01:29  3  02:02  3  02:44  1  10:37 13  03:09  3  00:57  1
                                                  00:07    -00:02    -00:33     04:27     00:26    -00:19   
 6. Nikita Kukk               00:21:11 17:55:58   01:54  8  03:35  4  07:05  5  13:56  3  19:45  5  21:11  6 00:21:11
   24776 Noorkotkad                4              01:54  8  01:41  1  03:30  8  06:51  2  05:49 16  01:26 12
                                                  00:32    -00:23     00:13     00:41     03:06     00:10   
 7. Dmitri Radajev            00:21:53 17:12:36   02:04  9  04:14  8  07:33  7  17:26  9  20:35  8  21:53  7 00:21:53
   24770 Sillamäe KÕK              4              02:04  9  02:10  5  03:19  6  09:53 11  03:09  3  01:18  7
                                                  00:42     00:06     00:02     03:43     00:26     00:02   
 8. Janek Ignatjev            00:22:05 17:13:05   01:40  6  03:51  6  07:52  9  17:26  9  20:43  9  22:05  8 00:22:05
   19943 Toila                     4              01:40  6  02:11  6  04:01 11  09:34  9  03:17  7  01:22  9
                                                  00:18     00:07     00:44     03:24     00:34     00:06   
 9. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:22:11 17:13:00   01:28  2  03:39  5  06:52  4  16:53  8  20:04  7  22:11  9 00:22:11
   18904 VKG                       4              01:28  2  02:11  6  03:13  3  10:01 12  03:11  6  02:07 17
                                                  00:06     00:07    -00:04     03:51     00:28     00:51   
10. Julia Radajeva            00:22:24 17:12:16   02:20 14  04:49 11  07:59 10  17:41 11  21:00 10  22:24 10 00:22:24
   21694 Puru Haigla               4              02:20 14  02:29 11  03:10  2  09:42 10  03:19  8  01:24 10
                                                  00:58     00:25    -00:07     03:32     00:36     00:08   
11. Ilona Pill                00:25:49 17:14:27   02:11 10  04:25 10  08:14 11  16:18  6  23:45 11  25:49 11 00:25:49
   20551 Kuuseke                   4              02:11 10  02:14  8  03:49 10  08:04  4  07:27 18  02:04 16
                                                  00:49     00:10     00:32     01:54     04:44     00:48   
12. Viivi Ilves               00:26:35 17:20:21   02:30 15  05:31 13  11:08 12  20:11 12  24:35 12  26:35 12 00:26:35
    3089 Jõhvikas                  4              02:30 15  03:01 13  05:37 14  09:03  7  04:24  9  02:00 15
                                                  01:08     00:57     02:20     02:53     01:41     00:44   
13. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:28:12 17:48:31   02:18 11  05:31 13  11:10 13  20:41 13  26:59 13  28:12 13 00:28:12
   15623 Jõhvikas                  4              02:18 11  03:13 14  05:39 15  09:31  8  06:18 17  01:13  5
                                                  00:56     01:09     02:22     03:21     03:35    -00:03   
14. Anna Romanenko            00:29:36 17:24:55   02:19 12  05:53 15  11:25 14  22:18 14  27:39 14  29:36 14 00:29:36
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             4              02:19 12  03:34 17  05:32 12  10:53 14  05:21 11  01:57 13
                                                  00:57     01:30     02:15     04:43     02:38     00:41   
14. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:29:36 17:24:55   02:19 12  05:53 15  11:25 14  22:18 14  27:39 14  29:36 14 00:29:36
   22026                           4              02:19 12  03:34 17  05:32 12  10:53 14  05:21 11  01:57 13
                                                  00:57     01:30     02:15     04:43     02:38     00:41   
16. Kennet Pisarev            00:30:36 17:04:10   02:35 17  06:07 17  12:24 17  23:42 17  29:17 17  30:36 16 00:30:36
   21875 Jõhvikas                  4              02:35 17  03:32 15  06:17 17  11:18 16  05:35 14  01:19  8
                                                  01:13     01:28     03:00     05:08     02:52     00:03   
17. Andrus Pisarev            00:30:37 17:04:12   02:35 17  06:07 17  12:03 16  23:41 16  29:12 16  30:37 17 00:30:37
   21689                           4              02:35 17  03:32 15  05:56 16  11:38 17  05:31 13  01:25 11
                                                  01:13     01:28     02:39     05:28     02:48     00:09   
18. Richard Rooden            01:06:41 17:13:44   03:43 19  11:05 19  20:34 18  49:49 18  62:56 18  66:41 18 01:06:41
     441 Jõhvikas                  4              03:43 19  07:22 19  09:29 18  29:15 19  13:07 19  03:45 18
                                                  02:21     05:18     06:12     23:05     10:24     02:29   
    Kelli Maksimov            DQ       17:46:58   02:34 16  05:07 12                                         DQ
   23906 Vaivara lasteaed          4              02:34 16  02:33 12                      04:26 10          
                                                  01:12     00:29                         01:43             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:41     02:44     06:10     02:37     00:57   00:15:31

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Sergei Mui?nieks          00:10:07 19:22:08   00:56  01:53  03:54  07:20  09:14  10:07 00:10:07 5p
   14315 Jõhvikas                  VABA           00:56  00:57  02:01  03:26  01:54  00:53
                                                  [51 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =5
 2. Lev Migdalski             00:21:02 19:22:09   01:09  02:59  06:24  16:54  19:44  21:02 00:21:02 5p
   14227 Jõhvikas                  VABA           01:09  01:50  03:25  10:30  02:50  01:18
                                                  [51 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =5

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 20.05.2016 8:57:25 Jõhvikas