Mäetaguse ON 2016

19.05.2016
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
RADA1 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:32:39
 2. 15625 Marten Kuusmann           Kohtla Põh 00:33:17 +00:38
 3. 14311 Kristjan Onton                       00:33:40 +01:01
 4. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Jõhvikas   00:36:01 +03:22
 5. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP   00:37:56 +05:17
 6. 20338 Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas   00:38:31 +05:52
 7. 15612 Helger Orel               Jõhvikas   00:39:15 +06:36
 8. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:40:46 +08:07
 9. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Freedom Fe 00:41:52 +09:13
10. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   00:43:38 +10:59
11.  1500 Mait Rooden                          00:43:40 +11:01
12. 15614 Randy Orel                Jõhvikas   00:45:53 +13:14
13. 21874 Andrus Kurs                          00:45:56 +13:17
14.  2449 Illart Jool                          00:46:00 +13:21
15. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara   00:46:44 +14:05
16. 23063 Indrek Poom               Kohtla-Nõm 00:48:18 +15:39
17. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut 00:50:09 +17:30
18. 24194 Mariliis Kurs             SK Järve   00:50:37 +17:58
19.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   00:51:05 +18:26
20. 22228 Vladimir Sidorov                     00:53:11 +20:32
21.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov                  00:55:06 +22:27
22. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   00:59:08 +26:29
23. 22433 Sirje Nurgamaa                       01:03:14 +30:35
24. 21873 Eike Mällo                Jõhvi      01:04:30 +31:51
25. 25031 Kaspar Räitsak            Jõhvi      01:04:37 +31:58
26. 23058 Kaja Jõemets                         01:07:59 +35:20
27.  1530 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas   01:08:02 +35:23
    25032 Mart Volk                            DQ      
RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Jõhvikas   00:27:14
 2. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:27:36 +00:22
 3. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:32:16 +05:02
 4.  2095 Helen Mast                HOK        00:34:42 +07:28
 5.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:38:18 +11:04
 6. 17934 Sandro Maksimov           Sinimäe Põ 00:38:35 +11:21
 7. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:38:44 +11:30
 8. 14316 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvikas   00:39:25 +12:11
 9. 15750 Valeri Kozlov                        00:41:45 +14:31
10. 25003 Deniss Kosarinski         Narva Asim 00:42:22 +15:08
11. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   00:47:32 +20:18
12. 23047 Fjodor Sekajev            Noorkotkad 00:48:52 +21:38
13. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   00:54:14 +27:00
14.  9223 Merje Meerits             PV SKK     00:54:44 +27:30
15. 20024 Erle Porroson             Sõjakool   00:54:45 +27:31
16. 23064 Tatjana Pozarnaja         TTK        01:17:15 +50:01
16. 23065 Anastassia Tulskaja       Järve Gümn 01:17:15 +50:01
      444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   DQ      
RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.28 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2256 Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas   00:24:05
 2.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   00:24:06 +00:01
 3. 13772 Kristi Vainura            Jõhvikas   00:27:58 +03:53
 4. 17732 Ele Luuk                  Kohtla-Nõm 00:29:20 +05:15
 4.   442 Jaan Surva                           00:29:20 +05:15
 6.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   00:30:10 +06:05
 7.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:31:08 +07:03
 8.   377 Jüri Klaasmägi                       00:32:31 +08:26
 9. 17102 Julia Pill                Jõhvikas   00:33:17 +09:12
10. 15937 Sergei Medvedjev          Trendis OÜ 00:40:12 +16:07
11. 15936 Roman Drozdov                        00:40:16 +16:11
12. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:40:19 +16:14
13. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:41:12 +17:07
14. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:43:22 +19:17
15. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   00:52:52 +28:47
16.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:53:08 +29:03
17.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   00:54:35 +30:30
18. 22270 Ege Jool                  Kohtla-Nõm 01:00:30 +36:25
19. 25034 Sirlin Sepp               Mäetaguse  01:04:40 +40:35
20. 24952 Dmitri Gundarev           Noorkotkad 01:11:01 +46:56
    15741 Anne-Mari Vainura         Narva Eest DQ      
    25035 Mart Ladoga                          DQ      
RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25036 Merlin Sepp               Mäetaguse  00:13:41
 2. 25037 Roz Mariel Spiridonova    Mäetaguse  00:15:44 +02:03
 3. 24770 Dmitri Radajev            Sillamäe K 00:16:10 +02:29
 4. 25038 Anette Sarapuu            Mäetaguse  00:16:23 +02:42
 5. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl 00:17:39 +03:58
 6. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila      00:18:28 +04:47
 7. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          VKG        00:18:50 +05:09
 8. 22345 Evelina Latõntseva        Narva Sold 00:25:26 +11:45
 9. 24771 Diana Ivanova             Narva Kree 00:25:29 +11:48
10. 20664 Rene Kundla               SK Murakas 00:25:35 +11:54
11. 25030 Kristjan Kundla           Mätaguse P 00:28:53 +15:12
12.   441 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas   01:21:39 +67:58
    24772 Svetlana Latõntseva       Prisma     DQ      
    20551 Ilona Pill                Kuuseke    DQ      
    25033 Ruut Rasmus Surva         Mäetaguse  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 27.05.2016 9:18:50 Jõhvikas