Mäetaguse ON 2016

19.05.2016
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
RADA1 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.19 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Siim Vanahans             00:32:39 17:32:28   01:11  3  02:42  1  05:32  1  07:38  1  09:24  1  11:14  1  12:38  1  18:27  2  20:09  2  21:54  1  23:15  1  26:41  1  28:50  1  30:14  1  31:53  1  32:39  1 00:32:39
    2701 Kobras                    RADA1          01:11  3  01:31  2  02:50  1  02:06  7  01:46  1  01:50  7  01:24  6  05:49  6  01:42  7  01:45  4  01:21  2  03:26  4  02:09  1  01:24  1  01:39  6  00:46  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marten Kuusmann           00:33:17 18:07:30   00:59  1  02:43  2  06:15  2  08:00  2  09:49  2  11:34  2  12:49  2  18:24  1  20:03  1  21:59  2  23:27  2  26:51  2  29:01  2  31:08  2  32:34  2  33:17  2 00:33:17
   15625 Kohtla Põhikool           RADA1          00:59  1  01:44  8  03:32  4  01:45  3  01:49  4  01:45  4  01:15  2  05:35  2  01:39  5  01:56  6  01:28  8  03:24  3  02:10  2  02:07 14  01:26  1  00:43  1
                                                 -00:12     00:13     00:42    -00:21     00:03    -00:05    -00:09    -00:14    -00:03     00:11     00:07    -00:02     00:01     00:43    -00:13    -00:03   
 3. Kristjan Onton            00:33:40 18:07:29   01:02  2  02:51  3  06:19  3  08:03  3  09:52  3  11:38  3  12:52  3  18:32  3  20:12  3  22:03  3  23:30  3  27:00  3  29:24  3  31:14  3  32:47  3  33:40  3 00:33:40
   14311                           RADA1          01:02  2  01:49  9  03:28  2  01:44  2  01:49  4  01:46  5  01:14  1  05:40  3  01:40  6  01:51  5  01:27  6  03:30  5  02:24  4  01:50  8  01:33  3  00:53  8
                                                 -00:09     00:18     00:38    -00:22     00:03    -00:04    -00:10    -00:09    -00:02     00:06     00:06     00:04     00:15     00:26    -00:06     00:07   
 4. Sergei Muiznieks          00:36:01 18:29:12   01:33 10  03:06  6  07:19  4  09:22  6  11:09  4  13:00  5  14:51  4  20:52  6  22:23  4  24:22  4  25:45  4  29:25  5  32:04  4  33:32  4  35:17  4  36:01  4 00:36:01
   14315 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          01:33 10  01:33  3  04:13  9  02:03  6  01:47  2  01:51  8  01:51 19  06:01  8  01:31  1  01:59  7  01:23  3  03:40  8  02:39  9  01:28  3  01:45  8  00:44  4
                                                  00:22     00:02     01:23    -00:03     00:01     00:01     00:27     00:12    -00:11     00:14     00:02     00:14     00:30     00:04     00:06    -00:02   
 5. Andrei Semenkov           00:37:56 17:06:44   01:21  5  03:21  9  08:07  8  10:23  7  12:17  7  14:15  7  15:47  8  21:16  7  23:05  7  25:11  7  26:36  7  30:13  7  34:17  7  35:44  6  37:13  5  37:56  5 00:37:56
   19454 Viru JVP                  RADA1          01:21  5  02:00 10  04:46 12  02:16 10  01:54  7  01:58 12  01:32 11  05:29  1  01:49 12  02:06 10  01:25  4  03:37  7  04:04 25  01:27  2  01:29  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:10     00:29     01:56     00:10     00:08     00:08     00:08    -00:20     00:07     00:21     00:04     00:11     01:55     00:03    -00:10    -00:03   
 6. Raiko Jool                00:38:31 17:54:25   01:22  6  03:23 10  07:25  5  09:19  4  11:15  5  12:55  4  14:57  5  20:51  5  22:45  6  24:28  5  26:00  5  29:21  4  32:33  5  35:40  5  37:31  6  38:31  6 00:38:31
   20338 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          01:22  6  02:01 11  04:02  8  01:54  4  01:56  8  01:40  2  02:02 24  05:54  7  01:54 14  01:43  2  01:32 10  03:21  2  03:12 18  03:07 18  01:51  9  01:00 15
                                                  00:11     00:30     01:12    -00:12     00:10    -00:10     00:38     00:05     00:12    -00:02     00:11    -00:05     01:03     01:43     00:12     00:14   
 7. Helger Orel               00:39:15 17:45:05   01:39 13  03:16  8  08:47  9  10:54  8  12:42  8  14:19  8  15:37  7  22:35  8  24:23  8  26:26  8  27:58  8  31:44  8  34:42  8  36:52  7  38:32  7  39:15  7 00:39:15
   15612 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          01:39 13  01:37  4  05:31 14  02:07  8  01:48  3  01:37  1  01:18  3  06:58 15  01:48 11  02:03  9  01:32 10  03:46 10  02:58 13  02:10 15  01:40  7  00:43  1
                                                  00:28     00:06     02:41     00:01     00:02    -00:13    -00:06     01:09     00:06     00:18     00:11     00:20     00:49     00:46     00:01    -00:03   
 8. Mati Randoja              00:40:46 18:21:42   04:56 25  07:13 23  11:14 16  13:34 13  15:41 15  17:32 13  18:53 11  25:05 11  26:47 11  28:57 10  30:27 10  34:14 10  36:32  9  38:15  8  39:48  8  40:46  8 00:40:46
   14226 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          04:56 25  02:17 16  04:01  7  02:20 12  02:07 14  01:51  8  01:21  4  06:12 10  01:42  7  02:10 12  01:30  9  03:47 11  02:18  3  01:43  6  01:33  3  00:58 14
                                                  03:45     00:46     01:11     00:14     00:21     00:01    -00:03     00:23     00:00     00:25     00:09     00:21     00:09     00:19    -00:06     00:12   
 9. Rauno Voldek              00:41:52 18:04:37   01:17  4  02:58  4  12:57 24  14:35 19  16:37 19  18:18 17  19:58 18  26:16 15  28:41 15  30:18 14  31:36 14  34:56 12  37:25 11  39:09  9  41:05  9  41:52  9 00:41:52
   20276 Freedom Feelers           RADA1          01:17  4  01:41  7  09:59 27  01:38  1  02:02  9  01:41  3  01:40 13  06:18 11  02:25 20  01:37  1  01:18  1  03:20  1  02:29  5  01:44  7  01:56 10  00:47  6
                                                  00:06     00:10     07:09    -00:28     00:16    -00:09     00:16     00:29     00:43    -00:08    -00:03    -00:06     00:20     00:20     00:17     00:01   
10. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:43:38 18:21:33   05:11 26  07:32 24  11:08 15  13:45 16  15:52 16  17:51 15  19:19 13  25:29 12  27:03 12  29:18 12  30:52 12  34:49 11  37:19 10  40:38 10  42:41 10  43:38 10 00:43:38
   15747 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          05:11 26  02:21 17  03:36  5  02:37 15  02:07 14  01:59 13  01:28  9  06:10  9  01:34  2  02:15 16  01:34 15  03:57 13  02:30  6  03:19 19  02:03 11  00:57 11
                                                  04:00     00:50     00:46     00:31     00:21     00:09     00:04     00:21    -00:08     00:30     00:13     00:31     00:21     01:55     00:24     00:11   
11. Mait Rooden               00:43:40 17:22:14   01:48 16  04:59 18  11:26 17  13:43 15  15:34 13  17:37 14  19:22 15  25:58 13  27:49 13  30:00 13  31:27 13  36:01 15  39:02 13  40:38 10  42:46 11  43:40 11 00:43:40
    1500                           RADA1          01:48 16  03:11 19  06:27 17  02:17 11  01:51  6  02:03 15  01:45 16  06:36 13  01:51 13  02:11 14  01:27  6  04:34 20  03:01 15  01:36  5  02:08 13  00:54  9
                                                  00:37     01:40     03:37     00:11     00:05     00:13     00:21     00:47     00:09     00:26     00:06     01:08     00:52     00:12     00:29     00:08   
12. Randy Orel                00:45:53 17:47:32   01:30  8  06:50 22  11:29 18  13:55 17  16:01 17  18:22 18  19:47 16  27:30 19  29:50 17  31:56 17  33:28 17  37:35 17  40:30 15  42:26 13  44:44 12  45:53 12 00:45:53
   15614 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          01:30  8  05:20 24  04:39 11  02:26 14  02:06 13  02:21 20  01:25  7  07:43 24  02:20 18  02:06 10  01:32 10  04:07 14  02:55 11  01:56 11  02:18 16  01:09 22
                                                  00:19     03:49     01:49     00:20     00:20     00:31     00:01     01:54     00:38     00:21     00:11     00:41     00:46     00:32     00:39     00:23   
13. Andrus Kurs               00:45:56 17:47:33   01:32  9  08:07 25  11:36 19  13:58 18  16:08 18  18:25 19  19:48 17  27:14 17  29:53 18  32:03 18  33:37 18  37:48 18  40:45 16  42:37 14  44:59 13  45:56 13 00:45:56
   21874                           RADA1          01:32  9  06:35 25  03:29  3  02:22 13  02:10 18  02:17 19  01:23  5  07:26 20  02:39 21  02:10 12  01:34 15  04:11 15  02:57 12  01:52  9  02:22 17  00:57 11
                                                  00:21     05:04     00:39     00:16     00:24     00:27    -00:01     01:37     00:57     00:25     00:13     00:45     00:48     00:28     00:43     00:11   
14. Illart Jool               00:46:00 17:58:04   01:25  7  04:48 17  10:53 14  13:34 13  15:39 14  17:26 12  18:53 11  24:40 10  26:16  9  28:36  9  30:13  9  33:48  9  41:05 17  42:58 15  45:04 14  46:00 14 00:46:00
    2449                           RADA1          01:25  7  03:23 21  06:05 16  02:41 18  02:05 12  01:47  6  01:27  8  05:47  5  01:36  3  02:20 17  01:37 17  03:35  6  07:17 27  01:53 10  02:06 12  00:56 10
                                                  00:14     01:52     03:15     00:35     00:19    -00:03     00:03    -00:02    -00:06     00:35     00:16     00:09     05:08     00:29     00:27     00:10   
15. Maksim Kravtsov           00:46:44 17:23:40   01:34 12  03:13  7  07:42  7  10:55  9  12:58  9  15:40  9  17:16  9  24:27  9  26:26 10  29:01 11  30:38 11  35:22 13  38:10 12  42:23 12  45:40 15  46:44 15 00:46:44
   15619 Katevara                  RADA1          01:34 12  01:39  6  04:29 10  03:13 23  02:03 10  02:42 25  01:36 12  07:11 16  01:59 15  02:35 21  01:37 17  04:44 23  02:48 10  04:13 21  03:17 27  01:04 18
                                                  00:23     00:08     01:39     01:07     00:17     00:52     00:12     01:22     00:17     00:50     00:16     01:18     00:39     02:49     01:38     00:18   
16. Indrek Poom               00:48:18 17:50:39   01:42 14  03:56 13  10:35 13  12:50 12  15:27 12  17:52 16  19:21 14  26:54 16  28:37 14  31:04 16  32:51 16  37:17 16  40:29 14  44:40 16  46:52 16  48:18 16 00:48:18
   23063 Kohtla-Nõmme              RADA1          01:42 14  02:14 14  06:39 18  02:15  9  02:37 27  02:25 21  01:29 10  07:33 21  01:43 10  02:27 20  01:47 22  04:26 19  03:12 18  04:11 20  02:12 15  01:26 26
                                                  00:31     00:43     03:49     00:09     00:51     00:35     00:05     01:44     00:01     00:42     00:26     01:00     01:03     02:47     00:33     00:40   
17. Jan Aas                   00:50:09 18:06:04   01:33 10  03:35 11  07:27  6  09:21  5  11:28  6  13:24  6  15:06  6  20:50  4  22:32  5  24:31  6  26:03  6  29:45  6  32:44  6  47:46 19  49:19 17  50:09 17 00:50:09
   20275 Möller Auto               RADA1          01:33 10  02:02 12  03:52  6  01:54  4  02:07 14  01:56 10  01:42 15  05:44  4  01:42  7  01:59  7  01:32 10  03:42  9  02:59 14  15:02 28  01:33  3  00:50  7
                                                  00:22     00:31     01:02    -00:12     00:21     00:06     00:18    -00:05     00:00     00:14     00:11     00:16     00:50     13:38    -00:06     00:04   
18. Mariliis Kurs             00:50:37 17:47:56   02:01 20  05:30 19  12:25 20  15:12 21  17:41 21  20:23 21  22:14 20  29:29 20  31:38 19  34:03 19  35:49 19  40:54 19  44:06 18  47:00 17  49:32 18  50:37 18 00:50:37
   24194 SK Järve                  RADA1          02:01 20  03:29 22  06:55 20  02:47 19  02:29 25  02:42 25  01:51 19  07:15 17  02:09 16  02:25 19  01:46 20  05:05 25  03:12 18  02:54 16  02:32 19  01:05 20
                                                  00:50     01:58     04:05     00:41     00:43     00:52     00:27     01:26     00:27     00:40     00:25     01:39     01:03     01:30     00:53     00:19   
19. Piret Niglas              00:51:05 17:47:41   02:12 23  05:49 21  12:34 22  15:23 22  17:59 22  20:39 22  22:26 21  29:42 21  31:51 20  34:14 20  36:02 20  41:11 20  44:16 19  47:13 18  49:45 19  51:05 19 00:51:05
    3930 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          02:12 23  03:37 23  06:45 19  02:49 20  02:36 26  02:40 24  01:47 18  07:16 18  02:09 16  02:23 18  01:48 23  05:09 27  03:05 16  02:57 17  02:32 19  01:20 25
                                                  01:01     02:06     03:55     00:43     00:50     00:50     00:23     01:27     00:27     00:38     00:27     01:43     00:56     01:33     00:53     00:34   
20. Vladimir Sidorov          00:53:11 17:45:24   01:59 19  03:37 12  09:41 10  12:21 10  14:47 10  16:57 10  18:37 10  26:10 14  33:56 22  36:08 21  37:54 21  42:19 21  45:40 21  50:00 20  52:10 20  53:11 20 00:53:11
   22228                           RADA1          01:59 19  01:38  5  06:04 15  02:40 17  02:26 23  02:10 18  01:40 13  07:33 21  07:46 27  02:12 15  01:46 20  04:25 18  03:21 21  04:20 22  02:10 14  01:01 16
                                                  00:48     00:07     03:14     00:34     00:40     00:20     00:16     01:44     06:04     00:27     00:25     00:59     01:12     02:56     00:31     00:15   
21. Stanislav Tolmatsov       00:55:06 18:04:22   01:45 15  03:01  5  10:08 12  12:46 11  15:01 11  17:02 11  20:57 19  27:16 18  28:52 16  30:36 15  32:01 15  35:50 14  45:20 20  51:23 21  54:09 21  55:06 21 00:55:06
    4390                           RADA1          01:45 15  01:16  1  07:07 21  02:38 16  02:15 21  02:01 14  03:55 26  06:19 12  01:36  3  01:44  3  01:25  4  03:49 12  09:30 28  06:03 25  02:46 23  00:57 11
                                                  00:34    -00:15     04:17     00:32     00:29     00:11     02:31     00:30    -00:06    -00:01     00:04     00:23     07:21     04:39     01:07     00:11   
22. Olga Jakovleva            00:59:08 18:25:37   02:03 22  04:33 16  10:02 11  14:46 20  17:34 20  20:21 20  22:57 22  31:30 22  33:53 21  36:38 22  38:42 22  43:40 22  48:41 22  54:09 22  58:06 22  59:08 22 00:59:08
   14224 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          02:03 22  02:30 18  05:29 13  04:44 26  02:48 28  02:47 27  02:36 25  08:33 27  02:23 19  02:45 22  02:04 27  04:58 24  05:01 26  05:28 24  03:57 28  01:02 17
                                                  00:52     00:59     02:39     02:38     01:02     00:57     01:12     02:44     00:41     01:00     00:43     01:32     02:52     04:04     02:18     00:16   
23. Sirje Nurgamaa            01:03:14 17:45:00   02:21 24  05:42 20  15:32 25  19:10 25  21:38 25  24:26 25  26:20 23  33:43 23  39:04 23  42:56 23  44:52 23  50:00 23  53:58 25  58:43 23  61:42 23  63:14 23 01:03:14
   22433                           RADA1          02:21 24  03:21 20  09:50 26  03:38 24  02:28 24  02:48 28  01:54 23  07:23 19  05:21 25  03:52 27  01:56 24  05:08 26  03:58 24  04:45 23  02:59 24  01:32 27
                                                  01:10     01:50     07:00     01:32     00:42     00:58     00:30     01:34     03:39     02:07     00:35     01:42     01:49     03:21     01:20     00:46   
24. Eike Mällo                01:04:30 18:48:27   01:55 18  04:10 15  12:49 23  17:34 23  19:55 24  21:51 23  28:02 24  36:38 25  41:40 24  44:48 24  46:21 24  51:02 24  53:32 23  60:06 24  63:13 24  64:30 24 01:04:30
   21873 Jõhvi                     RADA1          01:55 18  02:15 15  08:39 25  04:45 27  02:21 22  01:56 10  06:11 27  08:36 28  05:02 24  03:08 26  01:33 14  04:41 22  02:30  6  06:34 26  03:07 25  01:17 24
                                                  00:44     00:44     05:49     02:39     00:35     00:06     04:47     02:47     03:20     01:23     00:12     01:15     00:21     05:10     01:28     00:31   
25. Kaspar Räitsak            01:04:37 18:48:19   02:01 20  04:08 14  12:29 21  17:39 24  19:50 23  21:53 24  28:13 25  35:10 24  41:52 25  44:50 25  46:28 25  51:04 25  53:34 24  60:08 25  63:23 25  64:37 25 01:04:37
   25031 Jõhvi                     RADA1          02:01 20  02:07 13  08:21 24  05:10 28  02:11 19  02:03 15  06:20 28  06:57 14  06:42 26  02:58 25  01:38 19  04:36 21  02:30  6  06:34 26  03:15 26  01:14 23
                                                  00:50     00:36     05:31     03:04     00:25     00:13     04:56     01:08     05:00     01:13     00:17     01:10     00:21     05:10     01:36     00:28   
26. Kaja Jõemets              01:07:59 17:25:43   06:05 27  21:19 28  28:50 28  31:57 27  34:10 27  36:36 28  38:22 27  46:50 27  49:41 28  52:30 26  54:26 26  58:43 26  62:26 26  64:24 27  66:53 26  67:59 26 01:07:59
   23058                           RADA1          06:05 27  15:14 28  07:31 22  03:07 21  02:13 20  02:26 23  01:46 17  08:28 25  02:51 23  02:49 23  01:56 24  04:17 16  03:43 23  01:58 13  02:29 18  01:06 21
                                                  04:54     13:43     04:41     01:01     00:27     00:36     00:22     02:39     01:09     01:04     00:35     00:51     01:34     00:34     00:50     00:20   
27. Daisy Kroon               01:08:02 17:25:41   06:05 27  21:18 27  28:49 27  32:01 28  34:10 27  36:35 27  38:26 28  46:54 28  49:39 27  52:34 27  54:30 27  58:47 27  62:26 26  64:22 26  66:58 27  68:02 27 01:08:02
    1530 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          06:05 27  15:13 27  07:31 22  03:12 22  02:09 17  02:25 21  01:51 19  08:28 25  02:45 22  02:55 24  01:56 24  04:17 16  03:39 22  01:56 11  02:36 21  01:04 18
                                                  04:54     13:42     04:41     01:06     00:23     00:35     00:27     02:39     01:03     01:10     00:35     00:51     01:30     00:32     00:57     00:18   
    Mart Volk                 DQ       17:22:21   01:50 17  10:47 26  21:46 26  25:55 26  27:58 26  30:02 26  31:54 26  39:34 26  49:05 26                                                                       DQ
   25032                           RADA1          01:50 17  08:57 26  10:59 28  04:09 25  02:03 10  02:04 17  01:52 22  07:40 23  09:31 28                      08:50 28  03:10 17  01:32  4  02:38 22          
                                                  00:39     07:26     08:09     02:03     00:17     00:14     00:28     01:51     07:49                         05:24     01:01     00:08     00:59             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     01:16     02:50     01:38     01:46     01:37     01:14     05:29     01:31     01:37     01:18     03:20     02:09     01:24     01:26     00:43   00:30:17

RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 3.75 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:27:14 18:03:12   01:34  2  03:09  2  04:04  2  05:51  2  06:57  1  09:10  1  13:58  1  15:13  1  15:59  1  21:52  2  23:40  2  24:53  2  26:34  1  27:14  1 00:27:14
   15616 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          01:34  2  01:35  3  00:55  1  01:47  2  01:06  1  02:13  1  04:48  1  01:15  1  00:46  1  05:53  8  01:48  2  01:13  1  01:41  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jonne Rooma               00:27:36 17:00:52   01:19  1  02:43  1  03:43  1  05:50  1  07:24  2  09:41  2  14:52  2  16:34  2  17:24  2  21:42  1  23:19  1  24:47  1  26:40  2  27:36  2 00:27:36
   10994 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          01:19  1  01:24  1  01:00  2  02:07  4  01:34  4  02:17  2  05:11  3  01:42  4  00:50  3  04:18  1  01:37  1  01:28  2  01:53  2  00:56  3
                                                 -00:15    -00:11     00:05     00:20     00:28     00:04     00:23     00:27     00:04    -01:35    -00:11     00:15     00:12     00:16   
 3. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:32:16 17:18:52   02:29 10  03:59  5  05:08  3  06:52  3  08:23  3  10:45  3  16:19  3  17:47  3  18:42  3  24:25  3  26:41  3  28:43  3  31:12  3  32:16  3 00:32:16
   21696 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          02:29 10  01:30  2  01:09  3  01:44  1  01:31  3  02:22  3  05:34  6  01:28  2  00:55  7  05:43  6  02:16  4  02:02  5  02:29  9  01:04  6
                                                  00:55    -00:05     00:14    -00:03     00:25     00:09     00:46     00:13     00:09    -00:10     00:28     00:49     00:48     00:24   
 4. Helen Mast                00:34:42 18:05:49   01:36  3  03:39  3  05:31  5  07:53  5  09:49  4  12:48  4  18:12  4  20:08  4  21:14  4  25:53  4  28:32  4  31:15  4  33:40  4  34:42  4 00:34:42
    2095 HOK                       RADA2          01:36  3  02:03  6  01:52 10  02:22  6  01:56  8  02:59  6  05:24  4  01:56  6  01:06 11  04:39  2  02:39  7  02:43 12  02:25  7  01:02  5
                                                  00:02     00:28     00:57     00:35     00:50     00:46     00:36     00:41     00:20    -01:14     00:51     01:30     00:44     00:22   
 5. Arne Kolk                 00:38:18 17:50:11   02:00  8  04:37  8  06:19  8  08:58  8  11:04  8  14:03  8  19:31  6  22:28  7  23:32  7  30:16  7  33:09  7  35:06  6  37:08  5  38:18  5 00:38:18
     415 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          02:00  8  02:37  9  01:42  9  02:39 10  02:06  9  02:59  6  05:28  5  02:57 12  01:04 10  06:44  9  02:53  8  01:57  3  02:02  4  01:10  8
                                                  00:26     01:02     00:47     00:52     01:00     00:46     00:40     01:42     00:18     00:51     01:05     00:44     00:21     00:30   
 6. Sandro Maksimov           00:38:35 18:03:36   02:29 10  04:13  6  09:12 14  11:12 10  12:41 10  15:17  9  20:08  7  21:42  5  22:31  5  30:17  8  32:21  5  35:43  7  37:43  7  38:35  6 00:38:35
   17934 Sinimäe Põhikool          RADA2          02:29 10  01:44  4  04:59 17  02:00  3  01:29  2  02:36  4  04:51  2  01:34  3  00:49  2  07:46 13  02:04  3  03:22 14  02:00  3  00:52  2
                                                  00:55     00:09     04:04     00:13     00:23     00:23     00:03     00:19     00:03     01:53     00:16     02:09     00:19     00:12   
 7. Martin Ilves              00:38:44 17:50:33   01:51  7  04:18  7  05:55  6  08:42  7  10:48  7  13:57  7  20:12  8  22:29  8  23:22  6  30:08  6  32:38  6  34:37  5  37:29  6  38:44  7 00:38:44
   11008 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          01:51  7  02:27  8  01:37  6  02:47 11  02:06  9  03:09 10  06:15  9  02:17 11  00:53  5  06:46 10  02:30  5  01:59  4  02:52 11  01:15 13
                                                  00:17     00:52     00:42     01:00     01:00     00:56     01:27     01:02     00:07     00:53     00:42     00:46     01:11     00:35   
 8. Igor Petrovitski          00:39:25 17:33:59   02:03  9  04:41  9  05:58  7  08:27  6  10:10  6  13:34  6  20:31  9  22:27  6  23:54  8  29:20  5  33:24  8  35:51  8  38:15  8  39:25  8 00:39:25
   14316 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          02:03  9  02:38 10  01:17  4  02:29  8  01:43  6  03:24 12  06:57 16  01:56  6  01:27 14  05:26  5  04:04 14  02:27  9  02:24  6  01:10  8
                                                  00:29     01:03     00:22     00:42     00:37     01:11     02:09     00:41     00:41    -00:27     02:16     01:14     00:43     00:30   
 9. Valeri Kozlov             00:41:45 17:57:35   01:41  4  05:42 10  06:59  9  09:36  9  11:59  9  16:29 10  23:18 10  25:31  9  26:53  9  32:12  9  35:29  9  38:06  9  40:31  9  41:45  9 00:41:45
   15750                           RADA2          01:41  4  04:01 14  01:17  4  02:37  9  02:23 14  04:30 13  06:49 12  02:13 10  01:22 13  05:19  4  03:17 10  02:37 11  02:25  7  01:14 11
                                                  00:07     02:26     00:22     00:50     01:17     02:17     02:01     00:58     00:36    -00:34     01:29     01:24     00:44     00:34   
10. Deniss Kosarinski         00:42:22 18:26:51   01:49  6  07:42 17  11:02 15  13:16 11  14:57 11  18:02 11  24:34 11  26:17 10  27:09 10  33:00 10  36:02 10  38:13 10  41:09 10  42:22 10 00:42:22
   25003 Narva Asimuut             RADA2          01:49  6  05:53 17  03:20 15  02:14  5  01:41  5  03:05  8  06:32 10  01:43  5  00:52  4  05:51  7  03:02  9  02:11  6  02:56 13  01:13 10
                                                  00:15     04:18     02:25     00:27     00:35     00:52     01:44     00:28     00:06    -00:02     01:14     00:58     01:15     00:33   
11. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:47:32 17:25:38   03:02 14  06:11 11  11:29 16  14:52 14  17:11 14  20:16 12  27:07 12  30:16 13  32:10 12  37:22 11  41:06 11  43:41 11  46:25 11  47:32 11 00:47:32
   14317 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          03:02 14  03:09 11  05:18 18  03:23 14  02:19 11  03:05  8  06:51 15  03:09 13  01:54 17  05:12  3  03:44 12  02:35 10  02:44 10  01:07  7
                                                  01:28     01:34     04:23     01:36     01:13     00:52     02:03     01:54     01:08    -00:41     01:56     01:22     01:03     00:27   
12. Fjodor Sekajev            00:48:52 18:15:38   03:45 17  12:56 18  14:33 18  17:22 18  19:16 16  22:12 15  27:53 13  29:52 12  30:55 11  38:01 12  41:53 12  45:44 12  47:55 12  48:52 12 00:48:52
   23047 Noorkotkad                RADA2          03:45 17  09:11 18  01:37  6  02:49 12  01:54  7  02:56  5  05:41  7  01:59  8  01:03  9  07:06 11  03:52 13  03:51 15  02:11  5  00:57  4
                                                  02:11     07:36     00:42     01:02     00:48     00:43     00:53     00:44     00:17     01:13     02:04     02:38     00:30     00:17   
13. Lev Migdalski             00:54:14 18:21:44   04:58 18  07:17 16  11:47 17  14:56 15  17:17 15  22:43 16  29:33 16  31:34 16  32:28 13  43:21 15  47:00 15  49:52 13  53:00 13  54:14 13 00:54:14
   14227 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          04:58 18  02:19  7  04:30 16  03:09 13  02:21 13  05:26 18  06:50 14  02:01  9  00:54  6  10:53 17  03:39 11  02:52 13  03:08 15  01:14 11
                                                  03:24     00:44     03:35     01:22     01:15     03:13     02:02     00:46     00:08     05:00     01:51     01:39     01:27     00:34   
14. Merje Meerits             00:54:44 17:22:07   02:42 12  06:56 15  08:52 11  14:27 13  16:50 13  21:23 14  28:12 15  31:24 14  32:32 15  40:16 13  45:28 14  50:21 15  53:24 15  54:44 14 00:54:44
    9223 PV SKK                    RADA2          02:42 12  04:14 16  01:56 11  05:35 15  02:23 14  04:33 14  06:49 12  03:12 14  01:08 12  07:44 12  05:12 16  04:53 16  03:03 14  01:20 14
                                                  01:08     02:39     01:01     03:48     01:17     02:20     02:01     01:57     00:22     01:51     03:24     03:40     01:22     00:40   
15. Erle Porroson             00:54:45 17:22:09   02:42 12  06:49 14  08:47 10  14:26 12  16:49 12  21:22 13  28:08 14  31:28 15  32:28 13  40:21 14  45:07 13  50:03 14  53:23 14  54:45 15 00:54:45
   20024 Sõjakool                  RADA2          02:42 12  04:07 15  01:58 12  05:39 16  02:23 14  04:33 14  06:46 11  03:20 15  01:00  8  07:53 14  04:46 15  04:56 17  03:20 16  01:22 15
                                                  01:08     02:32     01:03     03:52     01:17     02:20     01:58     02:05     00:14     02:00     02:58     03:43     01:39     00:42   
16. Tatjana Pozarnaja         01:17:15 18:01:28   03:15 15  06:30 12  08:54 12  16:23 16  30:28 17  35:35 17  43:33 17  47:02 17  48:36 16  56:55 16  68:58 16  71:11 16  75:09 16  77:15 16 01:17:15
   23064 TTK                       RADA2          03:15 15  03:15 12  02:24 13  07:29 17  14:05 17  05:07 16  07:58 17  03:29 16  01:34 15  08:19 15  12:03 17  02:13  7  03:58 17  02:06 16
                                                  01:41     01:40     01:29     05:42     12:59     02:54     03:10     02:14     00:48     02:26     10:15     01:00     02:17     01:26   
16. Anastassia Tulskaja       01:17:15 18:01:28   03:15 15  06:30 12  08:54 12  16:23 16  30:28 17  35:35 17  43:33 17  47:02 17  48:36 16  56:55 16  68:58 16  71:11 16  75:09 16  77:15 16 01:17:15
   23065 Järve Gümnaasium          RADA2          03:15 15  03:15 12  02:24 13  07:29 17  14:05 17  05:07 16  07:58 17  03:29 16  01:34 15  08:19 15  12:03 17  02:13  7  03:58 17  02:06 16
                                                  01:41     01:40     01:29     05:42     12:59     02:54     03:10     02:14     00:48     02:26     10:15     01:00     02:17     01:26   
    Juhan Bachmann            DQ       17:33:17   01:47  5  03:44  4  05:21  4  07:49  4  10:08  5  13:26  5  19:25  5  28:07 11                                                             DQ
     444 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          01:47  5  01:57  5  01:37  6  02:28  7  02:19 11  03:18 11  05:59  8  08:42 18                      02:38  6  06:56 18  02:52 11          
                                                  00:13     00:22     00:42     00:41     01:13     01:05     01:11     07:27                         00:50     05:43     01:11             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     01:24     00:55     01:44     01:06     02:13     04:48     01:15     00:46     04:18     01:37     01:13     01:41     00:40   00:24:59

RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.28 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Vainura              00:24:05 18:05:45   02:00  7  05:02  3  06:28  3  08:31  2  09:56  3  13:33  3  16:49  2  18:51  2  20:47  2  23:07  2  24:05  1 00:24:05
    2256 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          02:00  7  03:02  3  01:26  7  02:03  4  01:25  8  03:37  9  03:16  2  02:02  1  01:56  3  02:20  2  00:58  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadre Maalma              00:24:06 17:02:32   01:59  6  04:16  1  05:31  1  07:03  1  08:33  1  11:49  1  15:10  1  18:15  1  20:28  1  22:54  1  24:06  2 00:24:06
    1514 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          01:59  6  02:17  1  01:15  6  01:32  1  01:30  9  03:16  4  03:21  4  03:05  7  02:13  6  02:26  3  01:12  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:45    -00:11    -00:31     00:05    -00:21     00:05     01:03     00:17     00:06     00:14   
 3. Kristi Vainura            00:27:58 18:04:50   02:41 13  06:01  6  07:48  5  09:32  4  10:43  4  14:44  4  18:00  4  20:24  3  23:28  3  26:25  3  27:58  3 00:27:58
   13772 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          02:41 13  03:20  5  01:47  9  01:44  2  01:11  2  04:01 10  03:16  2  02:24  3  03:04 12  02:57  9  01:33 12
                                                  00:41     00:18     00:21    -00:19    -00:14     00:24     00:00     00:22     01:08     00:37     00:35   
 4. Ele Luuk                  00:29:20 17:21:07   01:45  2  07:25 14  08:15  7  12:38  9  13:55  7  16:36  6  20:08  5  23:21  5  25:28  4  28:07  4  29:20  4 00:29:20
   17732 Kohtla-Nõmme SK           RADA3          01:45  2  05:40 16  00:50  2  04:23 17  01:17  5  02:41  1  03:32  5  03:13  9  02:07  4  02:39  6  01:13  4
                                                 -00:15     02:38    -00:36     02:20    -00:08    -00:56     00:16     01:11     00:11     00:19     00:15   
 4. Jaan Surva                00:29:20 17:21:07   01:45  2  07:25 14  08:15  7  12:38  9  13:55  7  16:36  6  20:08  5  23:21  5  25:28  4  28:07  4  29:20  4 00:29:20
     442                           RADA3          01:45  2  05:40 16  00:50  2  04:23 17  01:17  5  02:41  1  03:32  5  03:13  9  02:07  4  02:39  6  01:13  4
                                                 -00:15     02:38    -00:36     02:20    -00:08    -00:56     00:16     01:11     00:11     00:19     00:15   
 6. Aime Mõik                 00:30:10 17:22:11   02:15  9  07:07 13  08:11  6  11:12  5  12:54  5  16:25  5  20:51  7  24:00  7  25:50  6  28:50  6  30:10  6 00:30:10
    1520 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          02:15  9  04:52 13  01:04  4  03:01 14  01:42 12  03:31  6  04:26 11  03:09  8  01:50  2  03:00 10  01:20  8
                                                  00:15     01:50    -00:22     00:58     00:17    -00:06     01:10     01:07    -00:06     00:40     00:22   
 7. Anne Jundas               00:31:08 18:34:08   01:58  5  04:37  2  06:26  2  08:35  3  09:50  2  13:21  2  17:46  3  21:32  4  27:26  7  29:53  7  31:08  7 00:31:08
     448 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          01:58  5  02:39  2  01:49 11  02:09  5  01:15  3  03:31  6  04:25 10  03:46 13  05:54 19  02:27  4  01:15  6
                                                 -00:02    -00:23     00:23     00:06    -00:10    -00:06     01:09     01:44     03:58     00:07     00:17   
 8. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:32:31 17:13:36   02:28 10  05:57  5  09:04  9  11:27  6  13:08  6  17:27  8  21:29  8  24:30  8  27:29  8  30:55  8  32:31  8 00:32:31
     377                           RADA3          02:28 10  03:29  7  03:07 16  02:23  8  01:41 11  04:19 11  04:02  8  03:01  6  02:59 10  03:26 15  01:36 13
                                                  00:28     00:27     01:41     00:20     00:16     00:42     00:46     00:59     01:03     01:06     00:38   
 9. Julia Pill                00:33:17 17:18:59   01:56  4  08:40 17  11:54 18  14:08 16  15:31 13  19:03  9  24:27  9  27:02  9  29:42  9  32:20  9  33:17  9 00:33:17
   17102 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          01:56  4  06:44 19  03:14 18  02:14  6  01:23  7  03:32  8  05:24 16  02:35  4  02:40  8  02:38  5  00:57  1
                                                 -00:04     03:42     01:48     00:11    -00:02    -00:05     02:08     00:33     00:44     00:18    -00:01   
10. Sergei Medvedjev          00:40:12 18:03:29   02:45 14  06:44  9  10:46 14  13:39 13  15:45 14  21:06 13  25:38 12  29:23 10  34:38 12  37:45 10  40:12 10 00:40:12
   15937 Trendis OÜ                RADA3          02:45 14  03:59  9  04:02 21  02:53 11  02:06 16  05:21 15  04:32 13  03:45 12  05:15 18  03:07 14  02:27 18
                                                  00:45     00:57     02:36     00:50     00:41     01:44     01:16     01:43     03:19     00:47     01:29   
11. Roman Drozdov             00:40:16 18:03:24   02:48 16  06:59 12  10:54 15  13:45 15  15:52 15  21:10 14  25:37 11  29:47 11  34:51 13  38:20 11  40:16 11 00:40:16
   15936                           RADA3          02:48 16  04:11 11  03:55 20  02:51 10  02:07 17  05:18 14  04:27 12  04:10 15  05:04 17  03:29 16  01:56 15
                                                  00:48     01:09     02:29     00:48     00:42     01:41     01:11     02:08     03:08     01:09     00:58   
12. Kennet Pisarev            00:40:19 17:17:40   03:03 17  06:47 11  09:22 10  12:24  8  15:14 11  20:24 10  26:10 14  30:47 13  33:50 11  38:47 13  40:19 12 00:40:19
   21875 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          03:03 17  03:44  8  02:35 13  03:02 15  02:50 18  05:10 13  05:46 17  04:37 18  03:03 11  04:57 20  01:32 11
                                                  01:03     00:42     01:09     00:59     01:25     01:33     02:30     02:35     01:07     02:37     00:34   
13. Andrus Pisarev            00:41:12 17:17:39   03:10 18  06:37  8  09:26 11  12:21  7  15:22 12  20:47 12  25:57 13  30:31 12  33:43 10  38:43 12  41:12 13 00:41:12
   21689                           RADA3          03:10 18  03:27  6  02:49 15  02:55 13  03:01 19  05:25 16  05:10 15  04:34 17  03:12 14  05:00 21  02:29 19
                                                  01:10     00:25     01:23     00:52     01:36     01:48     01:54     02:32     01:16     02:40     01:31   
14. Veera Randoja             00:43:22 18:15:18   02:35 11  06:45 10  09:58 13  12:47 11  14:41 10  20:38 11  25:16 10  32:40 14  38:54 14  41:56 14  43:22 14 00:43:22
   15611 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          02:35 11  04:10 10  03:13 17  02:49  9  01:54 13  05:57 18  04:38 14  07:24 20  06:14 21  03:02 11  01:26  9
                                                  00:35     01:08     01:47     00:46     00:29     02:20     01:22     05:22     04:18     00:42     00:28   
15. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:52:52 17:49:01   02:46 15  08:55 18  11:38 17  26:18 19  29:22 19  35:31 19  41:58 19  44:39 18  48:16 18  51:21 16  52:52 15 00:52:52
   15623 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          02:46 15  06:09 18  02:43 14  14:40 21  03:04 21  06:09 19  06:27 18  02:41  5  03:37 15  03:05 12  01:31 10
                                                  00:46     03:07     01:17     12:37     01:39     02:32     03:11     00:39     01:41     00:45     00:33   
16. Viivi Ilves               00:53:08 17:50:28   03:20 19  12:59 21  15:22 20  19:06 17  21:08 16  26:44 16  33:14 15  44:22 17  47:29 17  50:59 15  53:08 16 00:53:08
    3089 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          03:20 19  09:39 22  02:23 12  03:44 16  02:02 15  05:36 17  06:30 20  11:08 21  03:07 13  03:30 17  02:09 16
                                                  01:20     06:37     00:57     01:41     00:37     01:59     03:14     09:06     01:11     01:10     01:11   
17. Kaarel Koitmets           00:54:35 17:29:41   03:25 20  10:52 20  12:39 19  20:03 18  23:06 17  29:41 17  36:26 17  40:56 16  47:05 16  52:01 17  54:35 17 00:54:35
     383 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          03:25 20  07:27 20  01:47  9  07:24 19  03:03 20  06:35 21  06:45 21  04:30 16  06:09 20  04:56 19  02:34 20
                                                  01:25     04:25     00:21     05:21     01:38     02:58     03:29     02:28     04:13     02:36     01:36   
18. Ege Jool                  01:00:30 17:57:59   02:40 12  05:48  4  18:10 21  32:10 21  34:09 20  39:01 20  43:08 20  49:54 19  54:48 19  58:19 18  60:30 18 01:00:30
   22270 Kohtla-Nõmme Kool         RADA3          02:40 12  03:08  4  12:22 22  14:00 20  01:59 14  04:52 12  04:07  9  06:46 19  04:54 16  03:31 18  02:11 17
                                                  00:40     00:06     10:56     11:57     00:34     01:15     00:51     04:44     02:58     01:11     01:13   
19. Sirlin Sepp               01:04:40 18:21:59   03:52 21  08:15 16  09:57 12  12:51 12  14:28  9  21:20 15  36:57 18  56:55 20  59:53 20  62:58 19  64:40 19 01:04:40
   25034 Mäetaguse PK              RADA3          03:52 21  04:23 12  01:42  8  02:54 12  01:37 10  06:52 22  15:37 22  19:58 22  02:58  9  03:05 12  01:42 14
                                                  01:52     01:21     00:16     00:51     00:12     03:15     12:21     17:56     01:02     00:45     00:44   
20. Dmitri Gundarev           01:11:01 18:14:00   02:03  8  10:19 19  11:23 16  13:39 13  47:34 21  53:46 21  60:15 21  64:21 21  66:59 21  69:44 20  71:01 20 01:11:01
   24952 Noorkotkad                RADA3          02:03  8  08:16 21  01:04  4  02:16  7  33:55 22  06:12 20  06:29 19  04:06 14  02:38  7  02:45  8  01:17  7
                                                  00:03     05:14    -00:22     00:13     32:30     02:35     03:13     02:04     00:42     00:25     00:19   
    Anne-Mari Vainura         DQ       18:03:49                                                                                                                DQ
   15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    RADA3                              03:24 19  02:02  3  01:16  4  03:26  5  03:45  7  02:14  2  01:40  1  02:19  1          
                                                                      01:58    -00:01    -00:09    -00:11     00:29     00:12    -00:16    -00:01             
    Mart Ladoga               DQ       16:50:16   01:19  1  06:22  7  06:58  4  28:02 20  29:12 18  32:15 18  34:21 16  37:56 15  46:04 15                     DQ
   25035                           RADA3          01:19  1  05:03 15  00:36  1  21:04 22  01:10  1  03:03  3  02:06  1  03:35 11  08:08 22                    
                                                 -00:41     02:01    -00:50     19:01    -00:15    -00:34    -01:10     01:33     06:12                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     02:17     00:36     01:32     01:10     02:41     02:06     02:02     01:40     02:19     00:57   00:18:39

RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.31 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Merlin Sepp               00:13:41 17:56:55   01:44  1  04:58  1  06:28  1  08:46  1  09:49  1  12:30  1  13:41  1 00:13:41
   25036 Mäetaguse Põhikool        RADA4          01:44  1  03:14  5  01:30  4  02:18  2  01:03  2  02:41  4  01:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roz Mariel Spiridonova    00:15:44 17:56:45   02:06  5  05:49  5  07:08  2  08:47  2  10:01  2  13:12  2  15:44  2 00:15:44
   25037 Mäetaguse Põhikool        RADA4          02:06  5  03:43  6  01:19  3  01:39  1  01:14  3  03:11  6  02:32 10
                                                  00:22     00:29    -00:11    -00:39     00:11     00:30     01:21   
 3. Dmitri Radajev            00:16:10 18:28:07   02:22  9  05:10  3  07:14  3  11:39  5  12:54  4  15:11  3  16:10  3 00:16:10
   24770 Sillamäe KÕK              RADA4          02:22  9  02:48  3  02:04  6  04:25  8  01:15  4  02:17  1  00:59  2
                                                  00:38    -00:26     00:34     02:07     00:12    -00:24    -00:12   
 4. Anette Sarapuu            00:16:23 17:33:22   02:14  6  06:23  7  07:22  4  12:25  7  13:09  6  15:27  4  16:23  4 00:16:23
   25038 Mäetaguse Põhikool        RADA4          02:14  6  04:09  7  00:59  2  05:03 11  00:44  1  02:18  2  00:56  1
                                                  00:30     00:55    -00:31     02:45    -00:19    -00:23    -00:15   
 5. Julia Radajeva            00:17:39 18:27:23   03:16 14  06:02  6  07:50  5  12:21  6  13:42  7  16:13  5  17:39  5 00:17:39
   21694 Puru Haigla               RADA4          03:16 14  02:46  2  01:48  5  04:31 10  01:21  5  02:31  3  01:26  7
                                                  01:32    -00:28     00:18     02:13     00:18    -00:10     00:15   
 6. Janek Ignatjev            00:18:28 18:28:53   02:00  3  05:09  2  08:17  7  11:02  3  12:54  4  16:18  7  18:28  6 00:18:28
   19943 Toila                     RADA4          02:00  3  03:09  4  03:08 10  02:45  4  01:52  8  03:24  7  02:10  9
                                                  00:16    -00:05     01:38     00:27     00:49     00:43     00:59   
 7. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:18:50 18:28:09   02:35 10  05:12  4  08:14  6  11:26  4  12:51  3  16:17  6  18:50  7 00:18:50
   18904 VKG                       RADA4          02:35 10  02:37  1  03:02  9  03:12  5  01:25  6  03:26  9  02:33 11
                                                  00:51    -00:37     01:32     00:54     00:22     00:45     01:22   
 8. Evelina Latõntseva        00:25:26 17:17:58   01:54  2  09:58 10  13:16 11  17:44 11  20:46  9  24:14  8  25:26  8 00:25:26
   22345 Narva Soldina Gümnaasium  RADA4          01:54  2  08:04 11  03:18 12  04:28  9  03:02 12  03:28 10  01:12  4
                                                  00:10     04:50     01:48     02:10     01:59     00:47     00:01   
 9. Diana Ivanova             00:25:29 17:17:57   02:03  4  10:05 11  13:14 10  17:26  9  20:51 10  24:16  9  25:29  9 00:25:29
   24771 Narva Kreenholmi Gümnaasi RADA4          02:03  4  08:02 10  03:09 11  04:12  7  03:25 13  03:25  8  01:13  5
                                                  00:19     04:48     01:39     01:54     02:22     00:44     00:02   
10. Rene Kundla               00:25:35 17:12:25   02:49 12  14:10 12  15:03 12  17:40 10  21:32 11  24:22 10  25:35 10 00:25:35
   20664 SK Murakas                RADA4          02:49 12  11:21 12  00:53  1  02:37  3  03:52 15  02:50  5  01:13  5
                                                  01:05     08:07    -00:37     00:19     02:49     00:09     00:02   
11. Kristjan Kundla           00:28:53 18:37:52   02:45 11  07:14  8  09:54  8  21:34 12  23:25 12  27:18 11  28:53 11 00:28:53
   25030 Mätaguse Põhikool         RADA4          02:45 11  04:29  9  02:40  7  11:40 12  01:51  7  03:53 11  01:35  8
                                                  01:01     01:15     01:10     09:22     00:48     01:12     00:24   
12. Richard Rooden            01:21:39 17:26:42   09:13 15  23:17 15  36:56 13  67:05 13  70:39 13  78:20 12  81:39 12 01:21:39
     441 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          09:13 15  14:04 13  13:39 13  30:09 13  03:34 14  07:41 14  03:19 12
                                                  07:29     10:50     12:09     27:51     02:31     05:00     02:08   
    Svetlana Latõntseva       DQ       17:19:03   02:14  6  21:34 14                                                   DQ
   24772 Prisma                    RADA4          02:14  6  19:20 15                      02:36 10  04:43 12          
                                                  00:30     16:06                         01:33     02:02             
    Ilona Pill                DQ       17:19:02   02:19  8  21:07 13                                                   DQ
   20551 Kuuseke                   RADA4          02:19  8  18:48 14                      02:46 11  04:47 13          
                                                  00:35     15:34                         01:43     02:06             
    Ruut Rasmus Surva         DQ       18:24:02   03:10 13  07:34  9  10:25  9  14:33  8  16:45  8                     DQ
   25033 Mäetaguse Põhikool        RADA4          03:10 13  04:24  8  02:51  8  04:08  6  02:12  9                    
                                                  01:26     01:10     01:21     01:50     01:09                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:37     00:53     01:39     00:44     02:17     00:56   00:10:50


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 27.05.2016 9:19:02 Jõhvikas