Ongassaare2016

12.05.2016
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Juhan Bachmann
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VABA]
1 Rada (1): 17 KP 5.82 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   00:50:49
 2.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:54:31 +03:42
 3. 14562 Imre Poom                 Jõhvikas   01:05:41 +14:52
 4. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Freedom Fe 01:07:35 +16:46
 5. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Jõhvikas   01:08:48 +17:59
 6.  2256 Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas   01:09:15 +18:26
 7. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut 01:14:34 +23:45
 8. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   01:18:20 +27:31
 9. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara   01:21:20 +30:31
10. 15625 Marten Kuusmann           Jõhvikas   01:27:14 +36:25
11. 14311 Kristjan Onton                       01:27:15 +36:26
12. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   01:55:29 +64:40
2 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.92 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:59:58
 2. 13772 Kristi Vainura            Jõhvikas   01:18:22 +18:24
 3.  1530 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas   01:19:25 +19:27
 4. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:19:28 +19:30
 5.  3088 Peeter Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:20:45 +20:47
 6.  2095 Helen Mast                HOK        01:24:33 +24:35
 7.  1525 Anatoli Männi                        01:35:22 +35:24
 8. 18783 Vladislav Kostin          Noorkotkad 01:45:01 +45:03
 9. 18788 Hardi Raiend              XTsport    02:02:17 +62:19
10. 24949 Külli Kallas                         02:19:08 +79:10
11. 24950 Riho Unt                             02:19:12 +79:14
     1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   DQ      
    17732 Ele Luuk                  Kohtla-Nõm DQ      
3 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,32 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:31:46
 2. 15624 Carmel Poom               Jõhvikas   00:46:37 +14:51
 3. 16334 Regina Poom               Jõhvikas   00:46:51 +15:05
 4. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:48:03 +16:17
 5. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   00:57:19 +25:33
 5. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   00:57:19 +25:33
 7. 17934 Sandro Maksimov           Sinimäe Põ 00:58:50 +27:04
 8. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Jõhvikas   00:59:40 +27:54
 9. 22433 Sirje Nurgamaa                       01:01:41 +29:55
10.   377 Jüri Klaasmägi                       01:01:44 +29:58
11.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   01:01:49 +30:03
12. 15741 Anne-Mari Vainura         Narva Eest 01:06:57 +35:11
13. 22228 Vladimir Sidorov                     01:07:42 +35:56
14. 17102 Julia Pill                Jõhvikas   01:08:14 +36:28
14.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   01:08:14 +36:28
16. 22345 Evelina Latõntseva        Narva Sold 01:08:16 +36:30
17. 24771 Diana Ivanova             Narva Kree 01:08:34 +36:48
18. 14316 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvikas   01:14:54 +43:08
19.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   01:21:27 +49:41
20. 15937 Sergei Medvedjev          Trendis OÜ 01:34:44 +62:58
21. 23047 Fjodor Sekajev            Noorkotkad 01:35:27 +63:41
22. 21692 Nikolai Posjagin          Noorkotkad 01:54:17 +82:31
4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24770 Dmitri Radajev            Sillamäe K 00:21:42
 2. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          VKG        00:21:49 +00:07
 3. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl 00:22:30 +00:48
 4. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila      00:22:47 +01:05
 5. 23128 Jelena Ignatjeva          Toila      00:23:43 +02:01
 6. 24772 Svetlana Latõntseva       Prisma     00:23:58 +02:16
 7. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Jõhvikas   00:24:40 +02:58
 8. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   00:24:44 +03:02
 9. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:25:40 +03:58
10.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:28:57 +07:15
11. 20664 Rene Kundla               SK Murakas 00:35:45 +14:03
12. 21875 Kennet Pisarev                       00:43:44 +22:02
13. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:45:29 +23:47
14. 20551 Ilona Pill                Kuuseke    00:59:02 +37:20
15. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 01:00:26 +38:44
16. 24943 Jaroslav Grinko           Noorkotkad 01:29:43 +68:01
17. 24952 Dmitri Gundarev           Noorkotkad 01:30:01 +68:19
18. 24776 Nikita Kukk               Noorkotkad 01:30:24 +68:42
19. 24951 Eva Danilina              Kodutütred 01:30:31 +68:49
20. 24778 German Luzin              Sillamäe K 01:39:50 +78:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 16.05.2016 10:57:43 Jõhvikas