Ongassaare2016

12.05.2016
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Juhan Bachmann
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VABA]
1 Rada (1): 17 KP 5.82 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 40)  15.( 41)  16.( 42)  17.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Sulaoja             00:50:49 18:30:25   03:37  7  05:06  3  06:35  3  07:40  2  11:56  2  16:58  2  19:45  2  27:20  2  31:31  2  32:45  2  35:07  2  36:03  2  39:32  2  42:19  2  46:28  1  47:12  1  49:39  1  50:49  1 00:50:49
    2401 Jõhvikas                  1              03:37  7  01:29  1  01:29  1  01:05  1  04:16  2  05:02  3  02:47  2  07:35  1  04:11  4  01:14  1  02:22  1  00:56  1  03:29  3  02:47  3  04:09  1  00:44  5  02:27  2  01:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Vanahans             00:54:31 17:28:08   01:53  1  03:37  1  05:11  1  06:31  1  10:19  1  14:46  1  17:43  1  26:40  1  30:57  1  32:19  1  34:49  1  36:00  1  39:06  1  41:30  1  49:36  2  50:35  2  53:22  2  54:31  2 00:54:31
    2701 Kobras                    1              01:53  1  01:44  2  01:34  2  01:20  5  03:48  1  04:27  1  02:57  3  08:57  2  04:17  5  01:22  2  02:30  2  01:11  3  03:06  1  02:24  1  08:06  8  00:59  8  02:47  4  01:09  4
                                                 -01:44     00:15     00:05     00:15    -00:28    -00:35     00:10     01:22     00:06     00:08     00:08     00:15    -00:23    -00:23     03:57     00:15     00:20    -00:01   
 3. Imre Poom                 01:05:41 18:32:19   02:26  2  05:11  4  07:26  4  09:44  6  16:02  5  22:23  7  26:25  5  36:27  5  40:30  5  42:06  5  46:06  5  47:27  5  50:50  5  53:41  5  60:45  3  61:17  3  64:30  3  65:41  3 01:05:41
   14562 Jõhvikas                  1              02:26  2  02:45  6  02:15  9  02:18 11  06:18 10  06:21 11  04:02  6  10:02  4  04:03  2  01:36  5  04:00  5  01:21  9  03:23  2  02:51  5  07:04  6  00:32  1  03:13  6  01:11  6
                                                 -01:11     01:16     00:46     01:13     02:02     01:19     01:15     02:27    -00:08     00:22     01:38     00:25    -00:06     00:04     02:55    -00:12     00:46     00:01   
 4. Rauno Voldek              01:07:35 18:30:32   03:54  9  07:05  7  09:09  7  11:33  9  18:01  9  24:02  8  28:20  9  38:11  6  42:12  6  43:50  6  47:56  6  49:10  6  52:39  6  55:24  6  61:53  4  62:28  4  66:29  4  67:35  4 01:07:35
   20276 Freedom Feelers           1              03:54  9  03:11  8  02:04  7  02:24 12  06:28 11  06:01 10  04:18  8  09:51  3  04:01  1  01:38  7  04:06  6  01:14  6  03:29  3  02:45  2  06:29  4  00:35  2  04:01  9  01:06  1
                                                  00:17     01:42     00:35     01:19     02:12     00:59     01:31     02:16    -00:10     00:24     01:44     00:18     00:00    -00:02     02:20    -00:09     01:34    -00:04   
 5. Sergei Muiznieks          01:08:48 17:48:21   02:43  4  05:29  5  07:31  5  08:40  4  13:32  3  18:21  3  23:10  4  33:15  3  38:06  3  39:36  3  44:13  4  45:19  4  48:58  4  52:15  4  63:36  5  64:26  5  67:07  5  68:48  5 01:08:48
   14315 Jõhvikas                  1              02:43  4  02:46  7  02:02  5  01:09  2  04:52  4  04:49  2  04:49 10  10:05  5  04:51  6  01:30  3  04:37  9  01:06  2  03:39  5  03:17  8  11:21  9  00:50  7  02:41  3  01:41 12
                                                 -00:54     01:17     00:33     00:04     00:36    -00:13     02:02     02:30     00:40     00:16     02:15     00:10     00:10     00:30     07:12     00:06     00:14     00:31   
 6. Tiit Vainura              01:09:15 18:12:09   03:40  8  05:57  6  08:03  6  09:18  5  13:49  4  19:05  4  21:26  3  34:19  4  38:23  4  39:56  4  42:43  3  44:00  3  48:04  3  51:08  3  64:25  6  65:05  6  68:07  6  69:15  6 01:09:15
    2256 Jõhvikas                  1              03:40  8  02:17  4  02:06  8  01:15  3  04:31  3  05:16  4  02:21  1  12:53  7  04:04  3  01:33  4  02:47  3  01:17  8  04:04  7  03:04  6  13:17 11  00:40  4  03:02  5  01:08  3
                                                  00:03     00:48     00:37     00:10     00:15     00:14    -00:26     05:18    -00:07     00:19     00:25     00:21     00:35     00:17     09:08    -00:04     00:35    -00:02   
 7. Jan Aas                   01:14:34 17:42:23   06:09 12  08:49 10  11:28 10  13:08 12  18:30 10  24:25  9  28:47 11  39:19  7  44:10  7  45:46  7  50:18  7  51:31  7  55:26  7  58:16  7  70:07  7  70:52  7  73:09  7  74:34  7 01:14:34
   20275 Möller Auto               1              06:09 12  02:40  5  02:39 12  01:40  7  05:22  6  05:55  7  04:22  9  10:32  6  04:51  6  01:36  5  04:32  8  01:13  5  03:55  6  02:50  4  11:51 10  00:45  6  02:17  1  01:25  9
                                                  02:32     01:11     01:10     00:35     01:06     00:53     01:35     02:57     00:40     00:22     02:10     00:17     00:26     00:03     07:42     00:01    -00:10     00:15   
 8. Mati Randoja              01:18:20 17:42:27   04:46 10  08:55 11  11:29 11  13:02 11  18:33 11  24:28 10  27:50  8  42:35  9  47:45  8  49:30  8  53:53  8  55:22  8  60:14  8  63:23  8  70:46  8  72:02  8  76:54  8  78:20  8 01:18:20
   14226 Jõhvikas                  1              04:46 10  04:09 11  02:34 10  01:33  6  05:31  8  05:55  7  03:22  4  14:45  9  05:10  8  01:45  9  04:23  7  01:29 10  04:52 12  03:09  7  07:23  7  01:16 10  04:52 10  01:26 10
                                                  01:09     02:40     01:05     00:28     01:15     00:53     00:35     07:10     00:59     00:31     02:01     00:33     01:23     00:22     03:14     00:32     02:25     00:16   
 9. Maksim Kravtsov           01:21:20 16:53:16   02:31  3  04:33  2  06:34  2  08:26  3  16:20  6  25:35 12  28:59 12  46:37 10  53:18  9  55:34  9  59:08  9  60:54  9  65:01  9  68:49  9  74:50  9  76:04  9  79:51  9  81:20  9 01:21:20
   15619 Katevara                  1              02:31  3  02:02  3  02:01  4  01:52  8  07:54 12  09:15 12  03:24  5  17:38 10  06:41 11  02:16 12  03:34  4  01:46 12  04:07  8  03:48 11  06:01  2  01:14  9  03:47  8  01:29 11
                                                 -01:06     00:33     00:32     00:47     03:38     04:13     00:37     10:03     02:30     01:02     01:12     00:50     00:38     01:01     01:52     00:30     01:20     00:19   
10. Marten Kuusmann           01:27:14 18:08:24   03:35  6  07:33  9  09:14  8  11:19  8  16:33  7  22:06  5  26:59  6  49:07 11  55:34 11  57:41 11  63:00 11  64:12 10  68:32 10  71:54 11  78:30 11  80:21 11  85:59 10  87:14 10 01:27:14
   15625 Jõhvikas                  1              03:35  6  03:58 10  01:41  3  02:05 10  05:14  5  05:33  6  04:53 11  22:08 12  06:27 10  02:07 11  05:19 11  01:12  4  04:20  9  03:22 10  06:36  5  01:51 11  05:38 11  01:15  8
                                                 -00:02     02:29     00:12     01:00     00:58     00:31     02:06     14:33     02:16     00:53     02:57     00:16     00:51     00:35     02:27     01:07     03:11     00:05   
11. Kristjan Onton            01:27:15 18:08:25   03:33  5  07:12  8  09:14  8  11:10  7  16:38  8  22:06  5  27:06  7  49:07 11  55:31 10  57:33 10  62:40 10  64:13 11  68:34 11  71:52 10  78:12 10  80:15 10  86:09 11  87:15 11 01:27:15
   14311                           1              03:33  5  03:39  9  02:02  5  01:56  9  05:28  7  05:28  5  05:00 12  22:01 11  06:24  9  02:02 10  05:07 10  01:33 11  04:21 10  03:18  9  06:20  3  02:03 12  05:54 12  01:06  1
                                                 -00:04     02:10     00:33     00:51     01:12     00:26     02:13     14:26     02:13     00:48     02:45     00:37     00:52     00:31     02:11     01:19     03:27    -00:04   
12. Aleksandr Gnidenko        01:55:29 17:42:30   04:46 10  09:02 12  11:39 12  12:55 10  18:37 12  24:36 11  28:46 10  42:27  8  60:06 12  61:48 12  72:42 12  73:57 12  78:35 12  82:59 12 109:56 12 110:35 12 114:16 12 115:29 12 01:55:29
   15747 Jõhvikas                  1              04:46 10  04:16 12  02:37 11  01:16  4  05:42  9  05:59  9  04:10  7  13:41  8  17:39 12  01:42  8  10:54 12  01:15  7  04:38 11  04:24 12  26:57 12  00:39  3  03:41  7  01:13  7
                                                  01:09     02:47     01:08     00:11     01:26     00:57     01:23     06:06     13:28     00:28     08:32     00:19     01:09     01:37     22:48    -00:05     01:14     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     01:29     01:29     01:05     03:48     04:27     02:21     07:35     04:01     01:14     02:22     00:56     03:06     02:24     04:09     00:32     02:17     01:06   00:46:14

2 Rada (2): 14 KP 4.92 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 38)  12.( 39)  13.( 40)  14.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Arne Kolk                 00:59:58 17:16:45   01:46  1  05:04  1  07:35  1  09:08  1  15:24  1  21:51  1  24:43  1  36:24  1  40:17  1  44:14  1  46:09  1  51:22  1  54:42  1  58:15  1  59:58  1 00:59:58
     415 Jõhvikas                  2              01:46  1  03:18  7  02:31  6  01:33  4  06:16  1  06:27  1  02:52  1  11:41  1  03:53  2  03:57  2  01:55  3  05:13  4  03:20  1  03:33  1  01:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristi Vainura            01:18:22 18:11:51   04:01  3  06:25  2  08:25  2  09:52  2  27:27  6  33:55  6  38:56  5  53:07  5  56:27  5  60:06  5  61:39  5  66:42  3  70:02  3  76:31  2  78:22  2 01:18:22
   13772 Jõhvikas                  2              04:01  3  02:24  3  02:00  2  01:27  3  17:35 10  06:28  2  05:01  5  14:11  5  03:20  1  03:39  1  01:33  1  05:03  2  03:20  1  06:29  7  01:51  6
                                                  02:15    -00:54    -00:31    -00:06     11:19     00:01     02:09     02:30    -00:33    -00:18    -00:22    -00:10     00:00     02:56     00:08   
 3. Daisy Kroon               01:19:25 17:35:16   04:54  5  08:42  5  15:19  7  17:24  7  24:45  5  31:49  5  35:50  4  49:38  3  54:11  2  59:11  3  61:19  3  67:43  4  72:08  5  76:35  3  79:25  3 01:19:25
    1530 Jõhvikas                  2              04:54  5  03:48  9  06:37 11  02:05 10  07:21  4  07:04  4  04:01  2  13:48  4  04:33  4  05:00  4  02:08  4  06:24  9  04:25  9  04:27  2  02:50  9
                                                  03:08     00:30     04:06     00:32     01:05     00:37     01:09     02:07     00:40     01:03     00:13     01:11     01:05     00:54     01:07   
 4. Martin Ilves              01:19:28 17:35:18   04:57  6  08:30  4  15:29  8  17:17  6  24:37  4  31:44  4  35:49  3  49:35  2  54:11  2  59:12  4  61:22  4  67:44  5  72:04  4  76:35  3  79:28  4 01:19:28
   11008 Jõhvikas                  2              04:57  6  03:33  8  06:59 12  01:48  7  07:20  3  07:07  5  04:05  3  13:46  3  04:36  5  05:01  5  02:10  5  06:22  8  04:20  8  04:31  4  02:53 10
                                                  03:11     00:15     04:28     00:15     01:04     00:40     01:13     02:05     00:43     01:04     00:15     01:09     01:00     00:58     01:10   
 5. Peeter Ilves              01:20:45 17:33:01   07:00  8  09:28  7  12:03  5  13:45  5  21:25  3  30:06  3  34:11  2  50:58  4  54:59  4  59:03  2  60:45  2  65:59  2  69:54  2  77:43  5  80:45  5 01:20:45
    3088 Jõhvikas                  2              07:00  8  02:28  4  02:35  8  01:42  5  07:40  5  08:41 10  04:05  3  16:47  9  04:01  3  04:04  3  01:42  2  05:14  5  03:55  6  07:49 11  03:02 11
                                                  05:14    -00:50     00:04     00:09     01:24     02:14     01:13     05:06     00:08     00:07    -00:13     00:01     00:35     04:16     01:19   
 6. Helen Mast                01:24:33 17:59:25   03:06  2  08:07  3  11:02  3  12:45  4  19:36  2  27:30  2  40:04  6  55:37  6  60:45  6  66:50  6  69:07  6  74:25  6  77:53  6  82:22  6  84:33  6 01:24:33
    2095 HOK                       2              03:06  2  05:01 13  02:55  9  01:43  6  06:51  2  07:54  7  12:34 11  15:33  6  05:08  7  06:05  7  02:17  6  05:18  6  03:28  3  04:29  3  02:11  8
                                                  01:20     01:43     00:24     00:10     00:35     01:27     09:42     03:52     01:15     02:08     00:22     00:05     00:08     00:56     00:28   
 7. Anatoli Männi             01:35:22 17:47:09   12:36 11  15:07 10  17:39  9  19:32  8  27:44  7  34:18  7  48:57  7  60:39  7  65:25  7  70:41  7  73:12  7  79:21  7  86:44  7  93:17  7  95:22  7 01:35:22
    1525                           2              12:36 11  02:31  5  02:32  7  01:53  8  08:12  6  06:34  3  14:39 12  11:42  2  04:46  6  05:16  6  02:31  7  06:09  7  07:23 11  06:33  8  02:05  7
                                                  10:50    -00:47     00:01     00:20     01:56     00:07     11:47     00:01     00:53     01:19     00:36     00:56     04:03     03:00     00:22   
 8. Vladislav Kostin          01:45:01 18:19:39   06:14  7  09:31  8  11:14  4  12:01  3  38:12  9  46:09  9  53:27  8  70:10  8  77:24  8  84:20  8  87:35  8  92:28  8  96:39  8 103:53  8 105:01  8 01:45:01
   18783 Noorkotkad                2              06:14  7  03:17  6  01:43  1  00:47  1  26:11 11  07:57  8  07:18  8  16:43  8  07:14 10  06:56 10  03:15 11  04:53  1  04:11  7  07:14 10  01:08  1
                                                  04:28    -00:01    -00:48    -00:46     19:55     01:30     04:26     05:02     03:21     02:59     01:20    -00:20     00:51     03:41    -00:35   
 9. Hardi Raiend              02:02:17 18:03:10   08:52  9  13:27  9  26:27 13  27:52 11  54:46 12  62:46 12  69:51  9  86:31  9  93:40  9 100:52  9 104:05  9 109:08  9 113:35  9 120:30  9 122:17  9 02:02:17
   18788 XTsport                   2              08:52  9  04:35 11  13:00 13  01:25  2  26:54 12  08:00  9  07:05  7  16:40  7  07:09  9  07:12 11  03:13 10  05:03  2  04:27 10  06:55  9  01:47  4
                                                  07:06     01:17     10:29    -00:08     20:38     01:33     04:13     04:59     03:16     03:15     01:18    -00:10     01:07     03:22     00:04   
10. Külli Kallas              02:19:08 18:48:04   18:27 12  20:29 13  22:43 11  34:21 12  48:50 10  59:47 10  71:39 10 102:42 11 111:20 11 117:37 10 120:19 10 127:17 10 130:55 10 137:22 10 139:08 10 02:19:08
   24949                           2              18:27 12  02:02  2  02:14  3  11:38 11  14:29  9  10:57 12  11:52  9  31:03 11  08:38 11  06:17  8  02:42  9  06:58 10  03:38  4  06:27  6  01:46  3
                                                  16:41    -01:16    -00:17     10:05     08:13     04:30     09:00     19:22     04:45     02:20     00:47     01:45     00:18     02:54     00:03   
11. Riho Unt                  02:19:12 18:48:02   18:27 12  20:27 12  22:44 12  34:25 13  48:50 10  59:48 11  71:40 11 102:43 12 111:21 12 117:40 11 120:20 11 127:18 11 130:59 11 137:25 11 139:12 11 02:19:12
   24950                           2              18:27 12  02:00  1  02:17  4  11:41 12  14:25  8  10:58 13  11:52  9  31:03 11  08:38 11  06:19  9  02:40  8  06:58 10  03:41  5  06:26  5  01:47  4
                                                  16:41    -01:18    -00:14     10:08     08:09     04:31     09:00     19:22     04:45     02:22     00:45     01:45     00:21     02:53     00:04   
    Pjotr Aksjonov            DQ       17:47:05   04:20  4  08:51  6  12:31  6  27:47 10  37:42  8  45:01  8                                                                                           DQ
    1695 Jõhvikas                  2              04:20  4  04:31 10  03:40 10  15:16 13  09:55  7  07:19  6                                                                                          
                                                  02:34     01:13     01:09     13:43     03:39     00:52                                                                                             
    Ele Luuk                  DQ       17:46:50   10:55 10  15:47 11  18:15 10  20:19  9  58:16 13  67:38 13  72:55 12  97:07 10 104:10 10                                                             DQ
   17732 Kohtla-Nõmme SK           2              10:55 10  04:52 12  02:28  5  02:04  9  37:57 13  09:22 11  05:17  6  24:12 10  07:03  8                                                            
                                                  09:09     01:34    -00:03     00:31     31:41     02:55     02:25     12:31     03:10                                                               
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:00     01:43     00:47     06:16     06:27     02:52     11:41     03:20     03:39     01:33     04:53     03:20     03:33     01:08   00:54:58

3 Rada (3): 10 KP 3,32 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 31)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Jonne Rooma               00:31:46 17:19:24   02:25  3  04:29  2  06:28  1  07:38  1  12:16  1  18:29  1  21:29  1  23:18  1  27:26  1  30:19  1  31:46  1 00:31:46
   10994 Jõhvikas                  3              02:25  3  02:04  1  01:59  4  01:10  1  04:38  1  06:13  1  03:00  1  01:49  1  04:08  1  02:53  1  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Carmel Poom               00:46:37 18:32:17   02:32  4  06:01  3  08:59  3  10:53  5  19:17  3  30:14  2  34:19  2  36:22  2  41:06  2  44:43  2  46:37  2 00:46:37
   15624 Jõhvikas                  3              02:32  4  03:29  7  02:58 10  01:54 11  08:24  7  10:57  8  04:05  3  02:03  2  04:44  5  03:37  8  01:54  7
                                                  00:07     01:25     00:59     00:44     03:46     04:44     01:05     00:14     00:36     00:44     00:27   
 3. Regina Poom               00:46:51 18:32:15   02:36  5  06:10  4  09:06  4  10:59  6  19:35  4  30:26  3  34:30  3  36:33  3  41:17  3  44:49  3  46:51  3 00:46:51
   16334 Jõhvikas                  3              02:36  5  03:34  8  02:56  9  01:53  9  08:36  8  10:51  7  04:04  2  02:03  2  04:44  5  03:32  6  02:02 11
                                                  00:11     01:30     00:57     00:43     03:58     04:38     01:04     00:14     00:36     00:39     00:35   
 4. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:48:03 17:32:58   07:06 18  10:55 11  12:20  8  13:50  7  22:07  5  31:41  4  36:02  4  38:36  4  43:01  4  46:18  4  48:03  4 00:48:03
   21696 Jõhvikas                  3              07:06 18  03:49  9  01:25  1  01:30  4  08:17  6  09:34  2  04:21  6  02:34  5  04:25  3  03:17  4  01:45  5
                                                  04:41     01:45    -00:34     00:20     03:39     03:21     01:21     00:45     00:17     00:24     00:18   
 5. Olga Jakovleva            00:57:19 17:48:22   02:50  6  11:09 14  14:40 11  17:08 12  24:55  8  35:05  5  42:59  6  45:36  7  51:02  6  54:25  5  57:19  5 00:57:19
   14224 Jõhvikas                  3              02:50  6  08:19 17  03:31 13  02:28 13  07:47  4  10:10  3  07:54 21  02:37  7  05:26  8  03:23  5  02:54 20
                                                  00:25     06:15     01:32     01:18     03:09     03:57     04:54     00:48     01:18     00:30     01:27   
 5. Lev Migdalski             00:57:19 17:48:26   02:55  7  11:08 13  14:41 12  17:12 13  24:53  7  35:05  5  42:59  6  45:35  6  51:04  7  54:46  6  57:19  5 00:57:19
   14227 Jõhvikas                  3              02:55  7  08:13 16  03:33 14  02:31 14  07:41  3  10:12  4  07:54 21  02:36  6  05:29  9  03:42  9  02:33 17
                                                  00:30     06:09     01:34     01:21     03:03     03:59     04:54     00:47     01:21     00:49     01:06   
 7. Sandro Maksimov           00:58:50 18:10:20   03:38 11  06:13  5  08:52  2  10:36  2  29:12 15  39:42 10  43:56 10  46:34  8  52:10  8  56:06  7  58:50  7 00:58:50
   17934 Sinimäe Põhikool          3              03:38 11  02:35  2  02:39  7  01:44  7  18:36 20  10:30  6  04:14  4  02:38  8  05:36 10  03:56 10  02:44 19
                                                  01:13     00:31     00:40     00:34     13:58     04:17     01:14     00:49     01:28     01:03     01:17   
 8. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:59:40 18:09:40   03:20  8  07:19  8  09:26  7  10:40  3  16:14  2  37:07  8  43:49  9  50:31 12  54:52 10  58:06  8  59:40  8 00:59:40
   15616 Jõhvikas                  3              03:20  8  03:59 10  02:07  5  01:14  2  05:34  2  20:53 19  06:42 16  06:42 21  04:21  2  03:14  3  01:34  3
                                                  00:55     01:55     00:08     00:04     00:56     14:40     03:42     04:53     00:13     00:21     00:07   
 9. Sirje Nurgamaa            01:01:41 17:19:46   07:05 17  10:20 10  13:57 10  15:50 10  26:35 10  36:47  7  41:29  5  44:59  5  50:36  5  59:34 11  61:41  9 01:01:41
   22433                           3              07:05 17  03:15  4  03:37 15  01:53  9  10:45 13  10:12  4  04:42 10  03:30 13  05:37 11  08:58 22  02:07 13
                                                  04:40     01:11     01:38     00:43     06:07     03:59     01:42     01:41     01:29     06:05     00:40   
10. Jüri Klaasmägi            01:01:44 17:14:04   05:16 16  10:03  9  13:03  9  15:24  8  25:09  9  37:57  9  43:07  8  46:35  9  53:23  9  58:19  9  61:44 10 01:01:44
     377                           3              05:16 16  04:47 11  03:00 11  02:21 12  09:45  9  12:48 11  05:10 11  03:28 12  06:48 17  04:56 13  03:25 21
                                                  02:51     02:43     01:01     01:11     05:07     06:35     02:10     01:39     02:40     02:03     01:58   
11. Anne Jundas               01:01:49 17:54:00   04:05 12  13:06 17  16:30 17  18:05 16  29:12 15  42:17 15  46:31 12  49:42 11  55:22 11  59:27 10  61:49 11 01:01:49
     448 Jõhvikas                  3              04:05 12  09:01 20  03:24 12  01:35  6  11:07 14  13:05 13  04:14  4  03:11 11  05:40 12  04:05 11  02:22 14
                                                  01:40     06:57     01:25     00:25     06:29     06:52     01:14     01:22     01:32     01:12     00:55   
12. Anne-Mari Vainura         01:06:57 18:10:16   03:34 10  06:26  6  09:08  5  10:42  4  29:06 14  40:14 11  44:43 11  47:25 10  59:21 12  64:35 12  66:57 12 01:06:57
   15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    3              03:34 10  02:52  3  02:42  8  01:34  5  18:24 19  11:08  9  04:29  7  02:42  9  11:56 22  05:14 15  02:22 14
                                                  01:09     00:48     00:43     00:24     13:46     04:55     01:29     00:53     07:48     02:21     00:55   
13. Vladimir Sidorov          01:07:42 18:16:22   01:47  2  14:51 19  16:35 18  21:34 19  33:16 18  47:31 17  52:04 16  58:06 17  62:36 17  65:38 13  67:42 13 01:07:42
   22228                           3              01:47  2  13:04 21  01:44  3  04:59 21  11:42 15  14:15 17  04:33  8  06:02 20  04:30  4  03:02  2  02:04 12
                                                 -00:38     11:00    -00:15     03:49     07:04     08:02     01:33     04:13     00:22     00:09     00:37   
14. Julia Pill                01:08:14 17:26:25   04:49 14  11:12 15  15:02 14  17:46 14  28:10 11  41:50 13  48:38 13  53:19 13  60:03 13  66:15 15  68:14 14 01:08:14
   17102 Jõhvikas                  3              04:49 14  06:23 15  03:50 18  02:44 16  10:24 11  13:40 16  06:48 17  04:41 18  06:44 14  06:12 19  01:59  9
                                                  02:24     04:19     01:51     01:34     05:46     07:27     03:48     02:52     02:36     03:19     00:32   
14. Aime Mõik                 01:08:14 17:48:57   09:02 20  17:37 20  21:16 20  23:02 20  35:04 19  46:54 16  52:32 17  55:18 16  61:26 16  65:41 14  68:14 14 01:08:14
    1520 Jõhvikas                  3              09:02 20  08:35 19  03:39 16  01:46  8  12:02 17  11:50 10  05:38 12  02:46 10  06:08 13  04:15 12  02:33 17
                                                  06:37     06:31     01:40     00:36     07:24     05:37     02:38     00:57     02:00     01:22     01:06   
16. Evelina Latõntseva        01:08:16 17:26:27   04:45 13  11:02 12  15:02 14  17:48 15  28:15 12  41:44 12  49:06 14  53:38 14  60:29 15  66:27 16  68:16 16 01:08:16
   22345 Narva Soldina Gümnaasium  3              04:45 13  06:17 13  04:00 20  02:46 17  10:27 12  13:29 14  07:22 20  04:32 16  06:51 18  05:58 17  01:49  6
                                                  02:20     04:13     02:01     01:36     05:49     07:16     04:22     02:43     02:43     03:05     00:22   
17. Diana Ivanova             01:08:34 17:26:10   05:07 15  11:25 16  15:14 16  18:08 17  28:27 13  42:03 14  49:07 15  53:41 15  60:25 14  66:33 17  68:34 17 01:08:34
   24771 Narva Kreenholmi Gümnaasi 3              05:07 15  06:18 14  03:49 17  02:54 18  10:19 10  13:36 15  07:04 18  04:34 17  06:44 14  06:08 18  02:01 10
                                                  02:42     04:14     01:50     01:44     05:41     07:23     04:04     02:45     02:36     03:15     00:34   
18. Igor Petrovitski          01:14:54 17:13:53   03:29  9  06:48  7  09:18  6  15:25  9  23:24  6  57:09 19  61:42 19  64:05 19  68:57 18  72:30 18  74:54 18 01:14:54
   14316 Jõhvikas                  3              03:29  9  03:19  6  02:30  6  06:07 22  07:59  5  33:45 22  04:33  8  02:23  4  04:52  7  03:33  7  02:24 16
                                                  01:04     01:15     00:31     04:57     03:21     27:32     01:33     00:34     00:44     00:40     00:57   
19. Kaarel Koitmets           01:21:27 17:43:16   07:35 19  13:06 17  17:32 19  20:58 18  32:51 17  49:52 18  57:13 18  61:05 18  69:45 19  77:21 19  81:27 19 01:21:27
     383 Jõhvikas                  3              07:35 19  05:31 12  04:26 21  03:26 20  11:53 16  17:01 18  07:21 19  03:52 14  08:40 21  07:36 21  04:06 22
                                                  05:10     03:27     02:27     02:16     07:15     10:48     04:21     02:03     04:32     04:43     02:39   
20. Sergei Medvedjev          01:34:44 17:23:22   15:45 22  24:15 21  28:07 21  31:30 21  47:17 20  69:49 21  76:16 21  80:24 21  87:46 21  92:47 20  94:44 20 01:34:44
   15937 Trendis OÜ                3              15:45 22  08:30 18  03:52 19  03:23 19  15:47 18  22:32 21  06:27 15  04:08 15  07:22 19  05:01 14  01:57  8
                                                  13:20     06:26     01:53     02:13     11:09     16:19     03:27     02:19     03:14     02:08     00:30   
21. Fjodor Sekajev            01:35:27 18:19:41   09:27 21  29:47 22  31:23 22  33:57 22  53:23 21  66:15 20  71:54 20  80:04 20  86:49 20  93:54 21  95:27 21 01:35:27
   23047 Noorkotkad                3              09:27 21  20:20 22  01:36  2  02:34 15  19:26 21  12:52 12  05:39 13  08:10 22  06:45 16  07:05 20  01:33  2
                                                  07:02     18:16    -00:23     01:24     14:48     06:39     02:39     06:21     02:37     04:12     00:06   
22. Nikolai Posjagin          01:54:17 18:15:22   00:36  1  03:52  1  14:48 13  16:10 11  66:35 22  88:45 22  94:44 22  99:43 22 107:09 22 112:33 22 114:17 22 01:54:17
   21692 Noorkotkad                3              00:36  1  03:16  5  10:56 22  01:22  3  50:25 22  22:10 20  05:59 14  04:59 19  07:26 20  05:24 16  01:44  4
                                                 -01:49     01:12     08:57     00:12     45:47     15:57     02:59     03:10     03:18     02:31     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:36     02:04     01:25     01:10     04:38     06:13     03:00     01:49     04:08     02:53     01:27   00:29:23

4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Dmitri Radajev            00:21:42 18:30:50   02:59  1  04:40  1  09:48  2  14:03  1  19:19  1  21:42  1 00:21:42
   24770 Sillamäe KÕK              4              02:59  1  01:41  2  05:08  7  04:15  1  05:16  9  02:23  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:21:49 18:30:42   03:02  2  04:45  2  09:46  1  14:08  2  19:25  2  21:49  2 00:21:49
   18904 VKG                       4              03:02  2  01:43  3  05:01  4  04:22  4  05:17 10  02:24  8
                                                  00:03     00:02    -00:07     00:07     00:01     00:01   
 3. Julia Radajeva            00:22:30 18:30:34   03:13  3  05:01  3  10:09  3  15:01  4  19:48  3  22:30  3 00:22:30
   21694 Puru Haigla               4              03:13  3  01:48  4  05:08  7  04:52  8  04:47  4  02:42 12
                                                  00:14     00:07     00:00     00:37    -00:29     00:19   
 4. Janek Ignatjev            00:22:47 18:30:16   03:50  7  05:59  8  10:43  5  14:58  3  20:02  4  22:47  4 00:22:47
   19943 Toila                     4              03:50  7  02:09  9  04:44  3  04:15  1  05:04  8  02:45 13
                                                  00:51     00:28    -00:24     00:00    -00:12     00:22   
 5. Jelena Ignatjeva          00:23:43 18:30:18   03:35  5  05:35  5  10:48  6  15:25  6  20:28  5  23:43  5 00:23:43
   23128 Toila                     4              03:35  5  02:00  7  05:13  9  04:37  7  05:03  7  03:15 17
                                                  00:36     00:19     00:05     00:22    -00:13     00:52   
 6. Svetlana Latõntseva       00:23:58 18:47:09   03:50  7  05:54  7  10:09  3  15:02  5  21:12  6  23:58  6 00:23:58
   24772 Prisma                    4              03:50  7  02:04  8  04:15  2  04:53  9  06:10 13  02:46 15
                                                  00:51     00:23    -00:53     00:38     00:54     00:23   
 7. Artur Tsuzas              00:24:40 17:05:20   05:34 14  08:32 15  13:38  9  18:07  9  22:22  8  24:40  7 00:24:40
   19070 Jõhvikas                  4              05:34 14  02:58 14  05:06  6  04:29  5  04:15  3  02:18  5
                                                  02:35     01:17    -00:02     00:14    -01:01    -00:05   
 8. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:24:44 17:05:12   05:46 16  08:18 14  13:31  8  17:47  8  22:34  9  24:44  8 00:24:44
   14317 Jõhvikas                  4              05:46 16  02:32 12  05:13  9  04:16  3  04:47  4  02:10  3
                                                  02:47     00:51     00:05     00:01    -00:29    -00:13   
 9. Veera Randoja             00:25:40 18:04:45   03:39  6  05:48  6  11:05  7  16:50  7  22:11  7  25:40  9 00:25:40
   15611 Jõhvikas                  4              03:39  6  02:09  9  05:17 11  05:45 10  05:21 11  03:29 18
                                                  00:40     00:28     00:09     01:30     00:05     01:06   
10. Viivi Ilves               00:28:57 17:38:12   04:31  9  07:06  9  14:05 10  19:55 10  25:43 10  28:57 10 00:28:57
    3089 Jõhvikas                  4              04:31  9  02:35 13  06:59 12  05:50 11  05:48 12  03:14 16
                                                  01:32     00:54     01:51     01:35     00:32     00:51   
11. Rene Kundla               00:35:45 17:41:08   14:13 17  15:34 16  20:37 11  28:28 11  33:25 11  35:45 11 00:35:45
   20664 SK Murakas                4              14:13 17  01:21  1  05:03  5  07:51 12  04:57  6  02:20  6
                                                  11:14    -00:20    -00:05     03:36    -00:19    -00:03   
12. Kennet Pisarev            00:43:44 17:41:24   15:38 18  17:36 17  25:25 12  34:19 12  40:59 12  43:44 12 00:43:44
   21875                           4              15:38 18  01:58  6  07:49 14  08:54 19  06:40 17  02:45 13
                                                  12:39     00:17     02:41     04:39     01:24     00:22   
13. Andrus Pisarev            00:45:29 17:41:26   15:42 19  17:52 18  25:33 13  34:20 13  41:10 13  45:29 13 00:45:29
   21689                           4              15:42 19  02:10 11  07:41 13  08:47 18  06:50 19  04:19 19
                                                  12:43     00:29     02:33     04:32     01:34     01:56   
14. Ilona Pill                00:59:02 17:26:03   20:18 20  26:40 19  38:38 15  46:36 14  54:06 14  59:02 14 00:59:02
   20551 Kuuseke                   4              20:18 20  06:22 19  11:58 15  07:58 13  07:30 20  04:56 20
                                                  17:19     04:41     06:50     03:43     02:14     02:33   
15. Mihhail Tint              01:00:26 18:56:02   05:45 15  45:10 20  49:19 16  53:49 15  57:58 15  60:26 15 01:00:26
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        4              05:45 15  39:25 20  04:09  1  04:30  6  04:09  2  02:28  9
                                                  02:46     37:44    -00:59     00:15    -01:07     00:05   
16. Jaroslav Grinko           01:29:43 18:25:44   04:36 11  07:35 10  72:49 19  81:20 18  87:47 16  89:43 16 01:29:43
   24943 Noorkotkad                4              04:36 11  02:59 15  65:14 20  08:31 16  06:27 14  01:56  1
                                                  01:37     01:18     60:06     04:16     01:11    -00:27   
17. Dmitri Gundarev           01:30:01 18:25:40   04:38 12  07:43 11  72:46 17  81:12 16  87:54 18  90:01 17 01:30:01
   24952 Noorkotkad                4              04:38 12  03:05 16  65:03 18  08:26 15  06:42 18  02:07  2
                                                  01:39     01:24     59:55     04:11     01:26    -00:16   
18. Nikita Kukk               01:30:24 18:25:38   04:38 12  07:46 12  72:47 18  81:18 17  87:55 19  90:24 18 01:30:24
   24776 Noorkotkad                4              04:38 12  03:08 17  65:01 17  08:31 16  06:37 16  02:29 10
                                                  01:39     01:27     59:53     04:16     01:21     00:06   
19. Eva Danilina              01:30:31 18:25:49   04:33 10  07:51 13  72:57 20  81:22 19  87:53 17  90:31 19 01:30:31
   24951 Kodutütred                4              04:33 10  03:18 18  65:06 19  08:25 14  06:31 15  02:38 11
                                                  01:34     01:37     59:58     04:10     01:15     00:15   
20. German Luzin              01:39:50 18:18:39   03:34  4  05:26  4  26:00 14  93:42 20  97:36 20  99:50 20 01:39:50
   24778 Sillamäe KÕK              4              03:34  4  01:52  5  20:34 16  67:42 20  03:54  1  02:14  4
                                                  00:35     00:11     15:26     63:27    -01:22    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     01:21     04:09     04:15     03:54     01:56   00:18:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 16.05.2016 10:58:00 Jõhvikas