Pannjärve ON 2016

22.09.2016
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1 Rada (1): 16 KP 5.45 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:51:05
 2.  2256 Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas   00:51:15 +00:10
 3. 14315 Sergei Mui?nieks          Jõhvikas   00:51:36 +00:31
 4.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:51:52 +00:47
 5. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:58:45 +07:40
 6. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   00:59:44 +08:39
 7. 15614 Randy Orel                Jõhvikas   01:05:08 +14:03
 8. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus 01:06:14 +15:09
 9. 21874 Andrus Kurs                          01:08:28 +17:23
10. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut 01:08:30 +17:25
11. 24194 Mariliis Kurs             SK Järve   01:11:09 +20:04
12.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   01:11:26 +20:21
13. 15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara   01:16:18 +25:13
14.  1500 Mait Rooden                          01:16:39 +25:34
15. 20338 Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas   01:28:15 +37:10
16. 22341 Aare Viirlaid             PPA        01:52:19 +61:14
17.  1530 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas   02:05:10 +74:05
18. 23058 Kaja Jõemets                         02:05:15 +74:10
19. 22433 Sirje Nurgamaa                       02:11:34 +80:29
    23061 Vladimir Hansing          Narva      DQ      
2 Rada (2): 13 KP 4.28 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   00:59:59
 2.  2095 Helen Mast                HOK        01:00:00 +00:01
 3. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   01:03:10 +03:11
 4.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:05:59 +06:00
 5.  3772 Kalev Bogdanov            PV SKK     01:09:16 +09:17
 6.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:11:23 +11:24
 7. 14316 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvikas   01:14:46 +14:47
 8. 23063 Indrek Poom               Kohtla-Nõm 01:17:59 +18:00
 9. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   01:22:32 +22:33
10.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   01:25:46 +25:47
11.   377 Jüri Klaasmägi                       01:29:09 +29:10
12. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:31:28 +31:29
13.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas   01:39:26 +39:27
14. 23047 Fjodor Sekajev            Noorkotkad 02:41:35 +101:36
3 Rada (3): 10 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17102 Julia Pill                Jõhvikas   00:26:29
 2. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:28:18 +01:49
 3.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   00:29:13 +02:44
 4. 15649 Ravel Leisalu             Toila Gümn 00:32:06 +05:37
 5. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   00:32:34 +06:05
 6. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   00:34:48 +08:19
 7. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   00:35:34 +09:05
 8. 15741 Anne-Mari Vainura         Narva Eest 00:36:40 +10:11
 9. 22228 Vladimir Sidorov                     00:39:56 +13:27
10. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:55:46 +29:17
11.  6993 Tatjana ?umilo            Jõhvikas   00:56:20 +29:51
12. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:57:05 +30:36
13.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   01:05:22 +38:53
14. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 01:12:29 +46:00
15. 24952 Dmitri Gundarev           Noorkotkad 01:16:00 +49:31
16. 25592 Artjom Kjaapa             Noorkotkad 01:16:03 +49:34
4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.06 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   00:11:16
 2. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Jõhvikas   00:11:28 +00:12
 3. 24770 Dmitri Radajev            Sillamäe K 00:12:53 +01:37
 4. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl 00:13:04 +01:48
 5.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:14:49 +03:33
 6. 24771 Diana Ivanova             Narva Kree 00:16:31 +05:15
 7. 22345 Evelina Latõntseva        Narva Sold 00:17:02 +05:46
 8. 24772 Svetlana Latõntseva       Prisma     00:17:10 +05:54
 9. 21778 Helina Üleoja             Järve Gümn 00:19:37 +08:21
10. 22270 Ege Jool                  Kohtla-Nõm 00:20:29 +09:13
11. 20551 Ilona Pill                Kuuseke    00:22:52 +11:36
12. 21704 Anna Romanenko            LTK Üks-Te 00:29:00 +17:44
12. 22026 Olivia-Aleksandra Roma...            00:29:00 +17:44
14. 15609 Alo Abel                  -          00:30:49 +19:33
15. 25078 Tuuli Abel                           00:30:50 +19:34
16. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          VKG        00:40:05 +28:49
17. 23128 Jelena Ignatjeva          Toila      00:40:07 +28:51
18. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila      00:40:10 +28:54
19.   441 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas   01:12:28 +61:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 23.09.2016 8:43:41 Jõhvikas