ON Sinimäe 2016

08.09.2015
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.92 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Vello Solna               00:43:51 17:52:30   01:32  9  03:13  6  07:45  2  10:16  2  11:55  1  15:27  5  19:38  6  22:10  5  25:29  4  29:00  2  30:38  2  34:05  2  37:23  1  40:45  1  43:18  1  43:51  1 00:43:51
     495 Peko                      1              01:32  9  01:41  5  04:32  1  02:31  2  01:39  3  03:32 10  04:11  7  02:32  4  03:19  2  03:31  1  01:38  1  03:27  3  03:18  2  03:22 10  02:33  5  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergei Mui?nieks          00:44:04 17:52:43   00:53  1  02:44  4  08:22  5  11:02  5  12:36  3  15:16  4  19:18  4  21:32  4  24:45  2  28:28  1  30:11  1  33:35  1  38:34  2  41:02  2  43:28  2  44:04  2 00:44:04
   14315 Jõhvikas                  1              00:53  1  01:51  8  05:38  6  02:40  3  01:34  2  02:40  9  04:02  6  02:14  2  03:13  1  03:43  3  01:43  2  03:24  2  04:59 11  02:28  3  02:26  3  00:36  6
                                                 -00:39     00:10     01:06     00:09    -00:05    -00:52    -00:09    -00:18    -00:06     00:12     00:05    -00:03     01:41    -00:54    -00:07     00:03   
 3. Siim Vanahans             00:46:19 17:35:38   01:17  7  02:38  1  09:29  7  11:54  6  13:15  5  14:31  2  17:59  2  20:09  2  23:33  1  30:47  4  32:47  4  35:54  3  38:56  3  41:21  3  45:44  3  46:19  3 00:46:19
    2701 Kobras                    1              01:17  7  01:21  1  06:51  9  02:25  1  01:21  1  01:16  1  03:28  4  02:10  1  03:24  4  07:14  9  02:00  4  03:07  1  03:02  1  02:25  2  04:23  8  00:35  5
                                                 -00:15    -00:20     02:19    -00:06    -00:18    -02:16    -00:43    -00:22     00:05     03:43     00:22    -00:20    -00:16    -00:57     01:50     00:02   
 4. Tiit Vainura              00:46:25 17:42:03   01:10  6  02:47  5  08:02  4  10:44  3  12:40  4  14:47  3  17:32  1  20:04  1  25:50  6  29:55  3  32:13  3  36:54  4  41:07  4  43:30  4  45:52  4  46:25  4 00:46:25
    2256 Jõhvikas                  1              01:10  6  01:37  2  05:15  3  02:42  4  01:56  4  02:07  7  02:45  2  02:32  4  05:46 10  04:05  5  02:18  7  04:41  8  04:13  7  02:23  1  02:22  2  00:33  3
                                                 -00:22    -00:04     00:43     00:11     00:17    -01:25    -01:26     00:00     02:27     00:34     00:40     01:14     00:55    -00:59    -00:11     00:00   
 5. Andrei Semenkov           00:48:11 16:48:37   00:57  2  02:38  1  07:19  1  10:01  1  11:57  2  13:14  1  19:32  5  22:24  6  25:45  5  32:20  5  34:34  5  39:10  5  42:29  5  45:28  5  47:35  5  48:11  5 00:48:11
   19454 Viru JVP                  1              00:57  2  01:41  5  04:41  2  02:42  4  01:56  4  01:17  2  06:18 10  02:52  6  03:21  3  06:35  8  02:14  6  04:36  5  03:19  3  02:59  7  02:07  1  00:36  6
                                                 -00:35     00:00     00:09     00:11     00:17    -02:15     02:07     00:20     00:02     03:04     00:36     01:09     00:01    -00:23    -00:26     00:03   
 6. Kristi Vainura            00:50:47 17:40:57   02:22 11  04:04 11  09:41  8  12:35  8  15:09  8  16:49  8  19:48  8  23:49  8  28:07  7  33:24  7  35:55  6  40:32  6  44:32  6  47:28  6  50:05  6  50:47  6 00:50:47
   13772 Jõhvikas                  1              02:22 11  01:42  7  05:37  5  02:54  8  02:34  8  01:40  4  02:59  3  04:01 10  04:18  7  05:17  7  02:31  9  04:37  7  04:00  5  02:56  6  02:37  6  00:42 10
                                                  00:50     00:01     01:05     00:23     00:55    -01:52    -01:12     01:29     00:59     01:46     00:53     01:10     00:42    -00:26     00:04     00:09   
 7. Maksim Kravtsov           00:53:45 16:59:32   01:23  8  03:50  9  09:54  9  13:14  9  15:52  9  17:54  9  23:36  9  26:39  9  30:56  8  35:27  8  38:40  8  43:49  8  47:41  8  50:32  8  53:04  7  53:45  7 00:53:45
   15619 Katevara                  1              01:23  8  02:27 11  06:04  8  03:20 10  02:38  9  02:02  6  05:42  9  03:03  7  04:17  6  04:31  6  03:13 11  05:09 11  03:52  4  02:51  4  02:32  4  00:41  9
                                                 -00:09     00:46     01:32     00:49     00:59    -01:30     01:31     00:31     00:58     01:00     01:35     01:42     00:34    -00:31    -00:01     00:08   
 8. Jan Aas                   00:55:41 16:56:59   01:54 10  03:33  8  09:17  6  12:05  7  14:18  7  16:10  7  18:53  3  21:18  3  25:20  3  33:11  6  36:06  7  40:56  7  45:18  7  48:33  7  55:11  8  55:41  8 00:55:41
   20275 Möller Auto               1              01:54 10  01:39  3  05:44  7  02:48  6  02:13  6  01:52  5  02:43  1  02:25  3  04:02  5  07:51 11  02:55 10  04:50  9  04:22  8  03:15  9  06:38 12  00:30  2
                                                  00:22    -00:02     01:12     00:17     00:34    -01:40    -01:28    -00:07     00:43     04:20     01:17     01:23     01:04    -00:07     04:05    -00:03   
 9. Mati Randoja              00:55:59 17:48:11   03:50 12  05:48 12  12:44 11  16:30 11  18:59 10  20:25 10  26:51 10  30:11 10  34:30  9  38:12  9  40:08  9  44:44  9  49:34  9  52:27  9  55:30  9  55:59  9 00:55:59
   14226 Jõhvikas                  1              03:50 12  01:58  9  06:56 10  03:46 11  02:29  7  01:26  3  06:26 11  03:20  8  04:19  8  03:42  2  01:56  3  04:36  5  04:50  9  02:53  5  03:03  7  00:29  1
                                                  02:18     00:17     02:24     01:15     00:50    -02:06     02:15     00:48     01:00     00:11     00:18     01:09     01:32    -00:29     00:30    -00:04   
10. Mait Rooden               01:03:54 16:48:43   00:59  3  02:39  3  07:59  3  10:53  4  13:31  6  16:04  6  19:43  7  23:23  7  38:09 10  42:05 10  44:26 10  49:20 10  53:30 10  56:54 10  63:17 10  63:54 10 01:03:54
    1500                           1              00:59  3  01:40  4  05:20  4  02:54  8  02:38  9  02:33  8  03:39  5  03:40  9  14:46 11  03:56  4  02:21  8  04:54 10  04:10  6  03:24 11  06:23 11  00:37  8
                                                 -00:33    -00:01     00:48     00:23     00:59    -00:59    -00:32     01:08     11:27     00:25     00:43     01:27     00:52     00:02     03:50     00:04   
    Greta-Maria Pisarev       DQ       16:14:45   01:08  5  03:58 10  31:12 12                                                                                                                                   DQ
   21696 Jõhvikas                  1              01:08  5  02:50 12  27:14 12                                                              07:50 10  02:08  5  03:45  4  04:58 10  03:11  8  05:36 10          
                                                 -00:24     01:09     22:42                                                                 04:19     00:30     00:18     01:40    -00:11     03:03             
    Olga Jakovleva            DQ       17:52:36   01:06  4  03:17  7  10:48 10  13:40 10                                                                                                                         DQ
   14224 Jõhvikas                  1              01:06  4  02:11 10  07:31 11  02:52  7                      05:19  8  04:41 11  05:17  9  10:08 12  03:37 12  06:03 12  05:43 12  03:40 12  04:31  9          
                                                 -00:26     00:30     02:59     00:21                         01:08     02:09     01:58     06:37     01:59     02:36     02:25     00:18     01:58             
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     01:21     04:32     02:25     01:21     01:16     02:43     02:10     03:13     03:31     01:38     03:07     03:02     02:23     02:07     00:29   00:36:11

2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3.85 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.(100)   2.( 57)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  Finish              
 1. Helger Orel               00:36:09 17:55:07   00:38  1  03:39  2  08:25  1  10:42  1  12:45  1  16:00  1  19:58  1  25:39  1  27:55  1  30:08  1  33:12  1  35:43  1  36:09  1 00:36:09
   15612 Jõhvikas                  2              00:38  1  03:01 11  04:46  1  02:17  1  02:03  2  03:15  3  03:58  2  05:41  9  02:16  2  02:13  2  03:04  4  02:31  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Aul                 00:37:51 17:47:41   00:51  2  03:51  8  09:36  3  12:52  3  15:39  3  18:48  3  22:44  3  26:31  2  29:19  2  31:42  2  34:31  2  37:16  2  37:51  2 00:37:51
     936 Jõhvikas                  2              00:51  2  03:00 10  05:45  3  03:16  7  02:47  7  03:09  2  03:56  1  03:47  1  02:48  4  02:23  3  02:49  3  02:45  4  00:35  5
                                                  00:13    -00:01     00:59     00:59     00:44    -00:06    -00:02    -01:54     00:32     00:10    -00:15     00:14     00:09   
 3. Raiko Jool                00:38:41 17:13:53   02:04 14  04:05 10  08:57  2  11:24  2  15:13  2  18:01  2  22:25  2  26:42  3  29:43  3  32:39  3  35:13  3  38:14  3  38:41  3 00:38:41
   20338 Jõhvikas                  2              02:04 14  02:01  1  04:52  2  02:27  2  03:49 15  02:48  1  04:24  5  04:17  2  03:01  8  02:56  5  02:34  2  03:01  5  00:27  2
                                                  01:26    -01:00     00:06     00:10     01:46    -00:27     00:26    -01:24     00:45     00:43    -00:30     00:30     00:01   
 4. Imre Poom                 00:39:33 17:51:51   00:51  2  03:58  9  11:23  7  14:18  5  16:13  5  19:50  5  24:04  5  29:43  5  31:39  5  33:49  4  36:17  4  39:01  4  39:33  4 00:39:33
   14562 Jõhvikas                  2              00:51  2  03:07 14  07:25  6  02:55  3  01:55  1  03:37  9  04:14  4  05:39  8  01:56  1  02:10  1  02:28  1  02:44  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:13     00:06     02:39     00:38    -00:08     00:22     00:16    -00:02    -00:20    -00:03    -00:36     00:13     00:06   
 5. Arne Kolk                 00:43:16 17:12:44   00:53  4  03:47  6  10:21  4  13:35  4  16:05  4  19:25  4  23:54  4  28:29  4  30:58  4  34:23  5  37:51  5  42:33  5  43:16  5 00:43:16
     415 Jõhvikas                  2              00:53  4  02:54  8  06:34  4  03:14  5  02:30  3  03:20  4  04:29  6  04:35  3  02:29  3  03:25 13  03:28  8  04:42 15  00:43  8
                                                  00:15    -00:07     01:48     00:57     00:27     00:05     00:31    -01:06     00:13     01:12     00:24     02:11     00:17   
 6. Indrek Poom               00:50:09 17:47:47   01:04  6  03:23  1  13:35  8  16:45  6  20:00  6  23:34  6  27:34  6  33:55  6  36:47  6  40:04  6  44:08  6  49:23  6  50:09  6 00:50:09
   23063 Kohtla-Nõmme              2              01:04  6  02:19  3  10:12  9  03:10  4  03:15 12  03:34  7  04:00  3  06:21 14  02:52  6  03:17 10  04:04 16  05:15 18  00:46 10
                                                  00:26    -00:42     05:26     00:53     01:12     00:19     00:02     00:40     00:36     01:04     01:00     02:44     00:20   
 7. Andrus Kurs               00:53:04 16:43:47   01:27 11  04:30 14  16:00 11  19:44  9  22:14  7  28:35  8  33:41  8  38:39  8  42:58  9  47:08  9  50:22  7  52:28  7  53:04  7 00:53:04
   21874                           2              01:27 11  03:03 12  11:30 10  03:44 10  02:30  3  06:21 17  05:06 12  04:58  6  04:19 18  04:10 18  03:14  6  02:06  1  00:36  6
                                                  00:49     00:02     06:44     01:27     00:27     03:06     01:08    -00:43     02:03     01:57     00:10    -00:25     00:10   
 8. Mariliis Kurs             00:55:12 16:43:55   01:25 10  04:28 13  15:58 10  19:42  8  22:19  9  28:30  7  33:44  9  38:42  9  42:51  8  46:42  7  50:33  8  54:27  8  55:12  8 00:55:12
   24194 SK Järve                  2              01:25 10  03:03 12  11:30 10  03:44 10  02:37  5  06:11 15  05:14 13  04:58  6  04:09 16  03:51 16  03:51 12  03:54  8  00:45  9
                                                  00:47     00:02     06:44     01:27     00:34     02:56     01:16    -00:43     01:53     01:38     00:47     01:23     00:19   
 9. Piret Niglas              00:55:27 16:43:53   01:23  9  04:22 11  15:57  9  19:35  7  22:16  8  28:38  9  33:40  7  38:36  7  42:50  7  46:59  8  50:40  9  54:37  9  55:27  9 00:55:27
    3930 Jõhvikas                  2              01:23  9  02:59  9  11:35 12  03:38  9  02:41  6  06:22 18  05:02 11  04:56  5  04:14 17  04:09 17  03:41 11  03:57  9  00:50 14
                                                  00:45    -00:02     06:49     01:21     00:38     03:07     01:04    -00:45     01:58     01:56     00:37     01:26     00:24   
10. Juhan Bachmann            00:56:16 17:19:54   00:58  5  03:41  4  11:11  6  22:01 10  25:30 11  29:24 12  34:10 10  40:26 11  44:09 10  47:20 11  51:29 11  55:35 11  56:16 10 00:56:16
     444 Jõhvikas                  2              00:58  5  02:43  5  07:30  7  10:50 20  03:29 14  03:54 10  04:46  7  06:16 13  03:43 12  03:11  8  04:09 17  04:06 10  00:41  7
                                                  00:20    -00:18     02:44     08:33     01:26     00:39     00:48     00:35     01:27     00:58     01:05     01:35     00:15   
10. Daisy Kroon               00:56:16 17:19:59   01:05  7  03:49  7  11:10  5  22:01 10  25:20 10  29:23 11  34:12 11  40:11 10  44:09 10  47:08  9  51:28 10  55:16 10  56:16 10 00:56:16
    1530 Jõhvikas                  2              01:05  7  02:44  6  07:21  5  10:51 21  03:19 13  04:03 11  04:49  8  05:59 12  03:58 14  02:59  6  04:20 18  03:48  7  01:00 17
                                                  00:27    -00:17     02:35     08:34     01:16     00:48     00:51     00:18     01:42     00:46     01:16     01:17     00:34   
12. Merle Kruusamägi          01:02:18 16:33:11   01:06  8  03:40  3  20:57 15  25:18 14  28:27 13  31:59 13  36:51 12  46:55 12  49:51 12  53:09 12  57:09 12  61:30 12  62:18 12 01:02:18
   21688 Jõhvikas                  2              01:06  8  02:34  4  17:17 18  04:21 13  03:09 11  03:32  5  04:52  9  10:04 19  02:56  7  03:18 11  04:00 14  04:21 13  00:48 11
                                                  00:28    -00:27     12:31     02:04     01:06     00:17     00:54     04:23     00:40     01:05     00:56     01:50     00:22   
13. Martin Ilves              01:03:05 16:32:39   01:34 13  04:26 12  21:20 16  25:57 15  28:50 15  32:24 14  37:22 13  47:32 13  50:34 13  53:37 13  57:34 13  62:16 13  63:05 13 01:03:05
   11008 Jõhvikas                  2              01:34 13  02:52  7  16:54 17  04:37 14  02:53  8  03:34  7  04:58 10  10:10 20  03:02  9  03:03  7  03:57 13  04:42 15  00:49 12
                                                  00:56    -00:09     12:08     02:20     00:50     00:19     01:00     04:29     00:46     00:50     00:53     02:11     00:23   
14. Vladimir Sidorov          01:09:46 18:16:39   01:31 12  03:45  5  19:36 13  22:51 12  25:45 12  29:18 10  46:14 16  53:48 15  56:37 14  59:29 14  66:00 14  69:12 14  69:46 14 01:09:46
   22228                           2              01:31 12  02:14  2  15:51 16  03:15  6  02:54  9  03:33  6  16:56 21  07:34 17  02:49  5  02:52  4  06:31 20  03:12  6  00:34  4
                                                  00:53    -00:47     11:05     00:58     00:51     00:18     12:58     01:53     00:33     00:39     03:27     00:41     00:08   
15. Vjatseslav Umrihhin       01:11:38 17:28:26   02:26 17  07:10 16  22:47 17  30:54 20  34:46 17  41:14 18  49:12 18  55:39 17  59:02 16  62:48 15  66:27 15  70:33 15  71:38 15 01:11:38
       0 Narva                     2              02:26 17  04:44 17  15:37 14  08:07 17  03:52 16  06:28 19  07:58 19  06:27 15  03:23 10  03:46 14  03:39 10  04:06 10  01:05 18
                                                  01:48     01:43     10:51     05:50     01:49     03:13     04:00     00:46     01:07     01:33     00:35     01:35     00:39   
16. Pjotr Aksjonov            01:11:39 17:28:26   02:30 19  07:15 18  22:56 18  30:50 18  34:51 18  41:08 17  49:00 17  55:35 16  59:10 17  63:00 16  66:31 16  70:49 16  71:39 16 01:11:39
    1695 Jõhvikas                  2              02:30 19  04:45 18  15:41 15  07:54 16  04:01 17  06:17 16  07:52 18  06:35 16  03:35 11  03:50 15  03:31  9  04:18 12  00:50 14
                                                  01:52     01:44     10:55     05:37     01:58     03:02     03:54     00:54     01:19     01:37     00:27     01:47     00:24   
17. Regina Poom               01:16:58 17:50:59   02:25 16  07:58 19  27:01 20  30:37 17  45:04 19  49:43 19  55:07 19  61:00 19  64:59 19  68:13 18  71:33 19  76:09 17  76:58 17 01:16:58
   16334 Jõhvikas                  2              02:25 16  05:33 19  19:03 20  03:36  8  14:27 21  04:39 12  05:24 15  05:53 11  03:59 15  03:14  9  03:20  7  04:36 14  00:49 12
                                                  01:47     02:32     14:17     01:19     12:24     01:24     01:26     00:12     01:43     01:01     00:16     02:05     00:23   
18. Kristina Suokas           01:17:11 17:50:53   02:29 18  08:09 20  26:52 19  30:52 19  45:18 20  49:59 20  55:19 20  61:02 20  64:55 18  68:13 18  71:21 18  76:17 18  77:11 18 01:17:11
   15610 -                         2              02:29 18  05:40 20  18:43 19  04:00 12  14:26 20  04:41 13  05:20 14  05:43 10  03:53 13  03:18 11  03:08  5  04:56 17  00:54 16
                                                  01:51     02:39     13:57     01:43     12:23     01:26     01:22     00:02     01:37     01:05     00:04     02:25     00:28   
19. Jüri Klaasmägi            01:20:28 16:21:08   02:11 15  06:25 15  18:33 12  24:00 13  28:28 14  33:27 15  39:54 14  57:09 18  65:10 20  69:33 20  73:33 20  79:14 19  80:28 19 01:20:28
     377                           2              02:11 15  04:14 15  12:08 13  05:27 15  04:28 18  04:59 14  06:27 16  17:15 21  08:01 21  04:23 19  04:00 14  05:41 19  01:14 19
                                                  01:33     01:13     07:22     03:10     02:25     01:44     02:29     11:34     05:45     02:10     00:56     03:10     00:48   
20. Sirje Nurgamaa            01:23:22 16:40:37   03:57 21  11:24 21  20:30 14  29:11 16  32:17 16  39:37 16  46:12 15  50:58 14  58:37 15  63:08 17  70:52 17  81:38 20  83:22 20 01:23:22
   22433                           2              03:57 21  07:27 21  09:06  8  08:41 19  03:06 10  07:20 20  06:35 17  04:46  4  07:39 20  04:31 20  07:44 21  10:46 21  01:44 20
                                                  03:19     04:26     04:20     06:24     01:03     04:05     02:37    -00:55     05:23     02:18     04:40     08:15     01:18   
21. Kaarel Koitmets           02:10:38 16:41:46   02:32 20  07:12 17  48:04 21  56:17 21  61:45 21  80:32 21  89:49 21  99:52 21 105:21 21 113:02 21 119:08 21 128:35 21 130:38 21 02:10:38
     383 Jõhvikas                  2              02:32 20  04:40 16  40:52 21  08:13 18  05:28 19  18:47 21  09:17 20  10:03 18  05:29 19  07:41 21  06:06 19  09:27 20  02:03 21
                                                  01:54     01:39     36:06     05:56     03:25     15:32     05:19     04:22     03:13     05:28     03:02     06:56     01:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     02:01     04:46     02:17     01:55     02:48     03:56     03:47     01:56     02:10     02:28     02:06     00:26   00:31:14

3 Rada (3): 8 KP 1.84 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 53)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 56)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Randy Orel                00:22:55 18:02:40   01:04  2  07:12  9  11:37  6  14:15  4  16:33  2  18:50  1  21:20  1  22:25  1  22:55  1 00:22:55
   15614 Jõhvikas                  3              01:04  2  06:08 10  04:25  2  02:38  1  02:18  1  02:17  1  02:30  7  01:05  1  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:30:53 16:13:17   01:31  6  04:54  6  09:37  2  13:37  2  19:20  3  24:16  3  26:24  2  29:30  2  30:53  2 00:30:53
   14317 Jõhvikas                  3              01:31  6  03:23  7  04:43  3  04:00  4  05:43  6  04:56 11  02:08  2  03:06 14  01:23 13
                                                  00:27    -02:45     00:18     01:22     03:25     02:39    -00:22     02:01     00:53   
 3. Artur Tsuzas              00:31:01 16:13:08   01:47  8  05:07  7  10:22  3  14:01  3  19:39  4  24:28  4  26:41  3  29:44  3  31:01  3 00:31:01
   19070 Jõhvikas                  3              01:47  8  03:20  6  05:15  4  03:39  3  05:38  5  04:49 10  02:13  3  03:03 13  01:17 12
                                                  00:43    -02:48     00:50     01:01     03:20     02:32    -00:17     01:58     00:47   
 4. Aime Mõik                 00:31:22 17:21:51   01:12  3  04:21  4  08:41  1  11:48  1  15:36  1  18:56  2  28:56  4  30:34  4  31:22  4 00:31:22
    1520 Jõhvikas                  3              01:12  3  03:09  5  04:20  1  03:07  2  03:48  3  03:20  2  10:00 14  01:38  4  00:48  5
                                                  00:08    -02:59    -00:05     00:29     01:30     01:03     07:30     00:33     00:18   
 5. Anne-Mari Vainura         00:36:57 17:42:05   03:19 12  04:23  5  12:14  7  21:45  8  24:38  5  33:05  5  34:55  5  36:29  5  36:57  5 00:36:57
   15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    3              03:19 12  01:04  1  07:51  9  09:31  9  02:53  2  08:27 14  01:50  1  01:34  3  00:28  2
                                                  02:15    -05:04     03:26     06:53     00:35     06:10    -00:40     00:29    -00:02   
 6. Sven-Andres Niglas        00:39:21 16:35:43   01:12  3  05:26  8  12:18  8  16:54  5  27:58  6  33:20  6  36:17  6  38:24  6  39:21  6 00:39:21
   15623 Jõhvikas                  3              01:12  3  04:14  8  06:52  5  04:36  5  11:04  9  05:22 13  02:57  8  02:07  9  00:57  8
                                                  00:08    -01:54     02:27     01:58     08:46     03:05     00:27     01:02     00:27   
 7. Veera Randoja             00:39:42 17:39:14   01:02  1  03:26  1  19:09 11  25:18  9  29:54  7  34:11  7  37:17  7  39:03  7  39:42  7 00:39:42
   15611 Jõhvikas                  3              01:02  1  02:24  4  15:43 12  06:09  6  04:36  4  04:17  4  03:06 10  01:46  6  00:39  4
                                                 -00:02    -03:44     11:18     03:31     02:18     02:00     00:36     00:41     00:09   
 8. Viivi Ilves               00:43:23 16:31:56   01:54  9  07:33 10  16:27  9  26:34 10  32:42  8  37:41  8  40:07  8  42:18  8  43:23  8 00:43:23
    3089 Jõhvikas                  3              01:54  9  05:39  9  08:54 10  10:07 11  06:08  7  04:59 12  02:26  6  02:11 10  01:05  9
                                                  00:50    -00:29     04:29     07:29     03:50     02:42    -00:04     01:06     00:35   
 9. Kennet Pisarev            00:48:27 16:17:00   01:22  5  03:34  3  11:13  5  20:25  7  37:31 10  41:36  9  45:43 10  47:16  9  48:27  9 00:48:27
   21875 Jõhvikas                  3              01:22  5  02:12  3  07:39  8  09:12  7  17:06 12  04:05  3  04:07 13  01:33  2  01:11 11
                                                  00:18    -03:56     03:14     06:34     14:48     01:48     01:37     00:28     00:41   
10. Andrus Pisarev            00:48:48 16:16:56   01:33  7  03:32  2  10:57  4  20:13  6  37:01  9  41:42 10  45:34  9  47:25 10  48:48 10 00:48:48
   21689                           3              01:33  7  01:59  2  07:25  7  09:16  8  16:48 11  04:41  9  03:52 12  01:51  8  01:23 13
                                                  00:29    -04:09     03:00     06:38     14:30     02:24     01:22     00:46     00:53   
11. Merje Meerits             00:58:44 16:45:34   02:12 10  11:44 11  18:53 10  41:20 12  47:28 11  52:07 11  55:10 11  57:36 11  58:44 11 00:58:44
    9223 PV SKK                    3              02:12 10  09:32 11  07:09  6  22:27 14  06:08  7  04:39  8  03:03  9  02:26 11  01:08 10
                                                  01:08     03:24     02:44     19:49     03:50     02:22     00:33     01:21     00:38   
12. Ravel Leisalu             01:00:21 17:20:14   03:28 14  14:52 12  25:29 12  35:25 11  49:18 12  53:48 12  57:26 12  59:54 12  60:21 12 01:00:21
   15649 Toila Gümnaasium          3              03:28 14  11:24 12  10:37 11  09:56 10  13:53 10  04:30  7  03:38 11  02:28 12  00:27  1
                                                  02:24     05:16     06:12     07:18     11:35     02:13     01:08     01:23    -00:03   
13. Anastassija Nizenskaja    02:19:13 17:46:00   03:15 11  27:25 13  55:17 13  72:53 13 129:53 13 134:20 13 136:35 13 138:20 13 139:13 13 02:19:13
       0 Narva NMK                 3              03:15 11  24:10 13  27:52 13  17:36 12  57:00 14  04:27  6  02:15  4  01:45  5  00:53  6
                                                  02:11     18:02     23:27     14:58     54:42     02:10    -00:15     00:40     00:23   
14. Natalja Musten            02:19:14 17:45:58   03:19 12  27:34 14  55:35 14  73:58 14 129:57 14 134:20 13 136:35 13 138:21 14 139:14 14 02:19:14
       0 Narva NMK                 3              03:19 12  24:15 14  28:01 14  18:23 13  55:59 13  04:23  5  02:15  4  01:46  6  00:53  6
                                                  02:15     18:07     23:36     15:45     53:41     02:06    -00:15     00:41     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     01:04     04:20     02:38     02:18     02:17     01:50     01:05     00:27   00:17:01

4 Rada (4): 6 KP 0.97 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 47)   5.( 58)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilona Pill                00:10:11 17:02:39   01:25  7  04:00  4  05:32  3  07:25  1  08:45  1  09:36  1  10:11  1 00:10:11
   20551 Kuuseke                   4              01:25  7  02:35  6  01:32  1  01:53  4  01:20  4  00:51  2  00:35  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Julia Pill                00:10:15 17:02:37   01:29  9  04:04  7  05:36  6  07:31  2  08:50  2  09:41  2  10:15  2 00:10:15
   17102 Jõhvikas                  4              01:29  9  02:35  6  01:32  1  01:55  5  01:19  3  00:51  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:04     00:00     00:00     00:02    -00:01     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Julia Radajeva            00:16:05 16:35:31   01:32 10  03:32  2  05:26  1  11:03 11  13:27 10  15:22 10  16:05  3 00:16:05
   21694 Puru Haigla               4              01:32 10  02:00  1  01:54 10  05:37 21  02:24 16  01:55 24  00:43  7
                                                  00:07    -00:35     00:22     03:44     01:04     01:04     00:08   
 4. Jelena Ignatjeva          00:16:07 16:35:32   01:32 10  03:34  3  05:27  2  11:04 13  13:29 12  15:23 11  16:07  4 00:16:07
   23128 Toila                     4              01:32 10  02:02  2  01:53  9  05:37 21  02:25 17  01:54 23  00:44 10
                                                  00:07    -00:33     00:21     03:44     01:05     01:03     00:09   
 5. Vladimir Kuzmin           00:16:23 16:30:20   01:58 16  04:54 11  06:34  8  10:14  4  13:14  4  14:42  3  16:23  5 00:16:23
       0 Vaivara lasteaed          4              01:58 16  02:56  9  01:40  5  03:40 14  03:00 26  01:28 16  01:41 34
                                                  00:33     00:21     00:08     01:47     01:40     00:37     01:06   
 6. Anastassia Adonjeva       00:16:25 16:30:17   02:00 17  04:59 12  06:45 10  10:28  6  13:23  8  14:47  4  16:25  6 00:16:25
   23893 Vaivara lasteaed          4              02:00 17  02:59 12  01:46  7  03:43 15  02:55 23  01:24 13  01:38 33
                                                  00:35     00:24     00:14     01:50     01:35     00:33     01:03   
 7. Arseni Badanin            00:16:29 16:30:18   02:02 18  04:59 12  06:40  9  10:50  7  13:20  6  14:54  6  16:29  7 00:16:29
   23896 Vaivara lasteaed          4              02:02 18  02:57 11  01:41  6  04:10 18  02:30 18  01:34 20  01:35 28
                                                  00:37     00:22     00:09     02:17     01:10     00:43     01:00   
 8. Anneli Kudrjavtseva       00:16:30 16:30:15   02:04 20  05:10 15  07:06 12  10:21  5  13:27 10  14:53  5  16:30  8 00:16:30
   23901 Vaivara lasteaed          4              02:04 20  03:06 14  01:56 11  03:15 11  03:06 27  01:26 15  01:37 32
                                                  00:39     00:31     00:24     01:22     01:46     00:35     01:02   
 9. Aleksandra Gorodnitseva   00:16:32 16:30:21   02:07 22  04:59 12  07:02 11  10:55  8  13:44 13  15:17  9  16:32  9 00:16:32
       0 Vaivara lasteaed          4              02:07 22  02:52  8  02:03 14  03:53 17  02:49 22  01:33 18  01:15 21
                                                  00:42     00:17     00:31     02:00     01:29     00:42     00:40   
10. Aleksandr Maslenikov      00:16:35 16:30:11   02:21 27  05:24 17  07:15 13  11:03 11  13:22  7  14:59  7  16:35 10 00:16:35
       0 Vaivara lasteaed          4              02:21 27  03:03 13  01:51  8  03:48 16  02:19 15  01:37 22  01:36 31
                                                  00:56     00:28     00:19     01:55     00:59     00:46     01:01   
11. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:16:37 16:35:17   01:48 13  04:01  5  05:34  5  11:22 15  13:18  5  15:30 13  16:37 11 00:16:37
   18904 VKG                       4              01:48 13  02:13  4  01:33  3  05:48 25  01:56  8  02:12 25  01:07 19
                                                  00:23    -00:22     00:01     03:55     00:36     01:21     00:32   
12. Ksenja Adonjeva           00:16:38 16:30:13   02:14 23  05:10 15  07:28 16  10:59 10  13:44 13  15:16  8  16:38 12 00:16:38
   23900 Vaivara lasteaed          4              02:14 23  02:56  9  02:18 15  03:31 12  02:45 20  01:32 17  01:22 23
                                                  00:49     00:21     00:46     01:38     01:25     00:41     00:47   
13. Maya Maslenikova          00:16:40 16:30:09   02:14 23  05:24 17  07:22 14  10:55  8  14:01 15  15:25 12  16:40 13 00:16:40
       0 Vaivara lasteaed          4              02:14 23  03:10 15  01:58 12  03:33 13  03:06 27  01:24 13  01:15 21
                                                  00:49     00:35     00:26     01:40     01:46     00:33     00:40   
14. Janek Ignatjev            00:16:41 16:35:23   01:35 12  04:01  5  05:40  7  11:25 16  13:25  9  15:38 14  16:41 14 00:16:41
   19943 Toila                     4              01:35 12  02:26  5  01:39  4  05:45 24  02:00  9  02:13 26  01:03 18
                                                  00:10    -00:09     00:07     03:52     00:40     01:22     00:28   
15. Mihhail Tint              00:17:04 17:55:26   00:59  3  04:16  8  07:22 14  09:05  3  15:50 16  16:32 15  17:04 15 00:17:04
   17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika        4              00:59  3  03:17 18  03:06 20  01:43  3  06:45 39  00:42  1  00:32  3
                                                 -00:26     00:42     01:34    -00:10     05:25    -00:09    -00:03   
16. Dmitri Radajev            00:18:19 16:35:40   01:27  8  03:30  1  05:32  3  11:13 14  13:13  3  17:33 16  18:19 16 00:18:19
   24770 Sillamäe KÕK              4              01:27  8  02:03  3  02:02 13  05:41 23  02:00  9  04:20 41  00:46 11
                                                  00:02    -00:32     00:30     03:48     00:40     03:29     00:11   
17. Olivia-Aleksandra Roma... 00:19:17 17:57:49   03:44 35  07:54 30  10:38 21  13:43 17  16:40 17  17:50 17  19:17 17 00:19:17
   22026                           4              03:44 35  04:10 19  02:44 16  03:05  8  02:57 24  01:10  9  01:27 24
                                                  02:19     01:35     01:12     01:12     01:37     00:19     00:52   
17. Anna Romanenko            00:19:17 17:57:49   03:44 35  07:54 30  10:38 21  13:43 17  16:40 17  17:50 17  19:17 17 00:19:17
   21704 LTK Üks-Teist             4              03:44 35  04:10 19  02:44 16  03:05  8  02:57 24  01:10  9  01:27 24
                                                  02:19     01:35     01:12     01:12     01:37     00:19     00:52   
19. Alo Abel                  00:23:20 17:33:48   02:04 20  08:28 33  11:38 26  17:03 21  20:11 19  21:45 19  23:20 19 00:23:20
   15609 -                         4              02:04 20  06:24 37  03:10 22  05:25 19  03:08 29  01:34 20  01:35 28
                                                  00:39     03:49     01:38     03:32     01:48     00:43     01:00   
20. Tuuli Abel                00:23:23 17:33:47   02:02 18  08:27 32  11:36 25  17:11 22  20:19 20  21:52 20  23:23 20 00:23:23
   25078                           4              02:02 18  06:25 38  03:09 21  05:35 20  03:08 29  01:33 18  01:31 27
                                                  00:37     03:50     01:37     03:42     01:48     00:42     00:56   
21. Sergei Belov              00:25:47 17:47:50   01:49 14  07:26 27  15:06 34  16:48 19  23:35 32  24:53 21  25:47 21 00:25:47
       0 Narva Soldina Gümnaasium  4              01:49 14  05:37 33  07:40 34  01:42  1  06:47 40  01:18 11  00:54 13
                                                  00:24     03:02     06:08    -00:11     05:27     00:27     00:19   
21. Dmitri Belov              00:25:47 17:47:50   01:49 14  07:26 27  15:06 34  16:48 19  23:35 32  24:53 21  25:47 21 00:25:47
       0 Narva NMK                 4              01:49 14  05:37 33  07:40 34  01:42  1  06:47 40  01:18 11  00:54 13
                                                  00:24     03:02     06:08    -00:11     05:27     00:27     00:19   
23. Anita Proos               00:26:15 16:31:07   02:21 27  07:08 25  10:26 17  20:35 31  22:52 23  25:16 25  26:15 23 00:26:15
       0 Sinimäe Põhikool          4              02:21 27  04:47 31  03:18 23  10:09 38  02:17 14  02:24 33  00:59 17
                                                  00:56     02:12     01:46     08:16     00:57     01:33     00:24   
24. Sergo Kli?in              00:26:30 16:31:10   02:24 29  06:57 22  10:30 18  20:19 29  22:54 24  25:17 29  26:30 24 00:26:30
   23895 Vaivara lasteaed          4              02:24 29  04:33 22  03:33 28  09:49 35  02:35 19  02:23 32  01:13 20
                                                  00:59     01:58     02:01     07:56     01:15     01:32     00:38   
25. Lii Maksimov              00:26:31 16:31:06   02:20 26  07:02 24  10:30 18  20:42 32  22:56 25  25:33 31  26:31 25 00:26:31
   17930 Sinimäe Põhikool          4              02:20 26  04:42 25  03:28 25  10:12 39  02:14 12  02:37 36  00:58 16
                                                  00:55     02:07     01:56     08:19     00:54     01:46     00:23   
26. Nikita Fedotov            00:27:11 16:31:12   02:24 29  07:01 23  10:33 20  20:26 30  23:11 30  25:29 30  27:11 26 00:27:11
       0 Vaivara lasteaed          4              02:24 29  04:37 23  03:32 27  09:53 36  02:45 20  02:18 27  01:42 35
                                                  00:59     02:02     02:00     08:00     01:25     01:27     01:07   
27. Birk Ohak                 00:27:21 16:31:09   02:46 31  07:18 26  10:46 23  20:09 28  23:32 31  25:51 33  27:21 27 00:27:21
   23894 Vaivara lasteaed          4              02:46 31  04:32 21  03:28 25  09:23 32  03:23 36  02:19 28  01:30 26
                                                  01:21     01:57     01:56     07:30     02:03     01:28     00:55   
28. Evita Raduzan             00:27:22 16:31:59   04:47 39  09:31 36  13:46 31  19:41 25  22:56 25  25:16 25  27:22 28 00:27:22
       0 Vaivara lasteaed          4              04:47 39  04:44 26  04:15 31  05:55 26  03:15 33  02:20 29  02:06 37
                                                  03:22     02:09     02:43     04:02     01:55     01:29     01:31   
28. Kertu Kasikov             00:27:22 16:31:59   04:47 39  09:31 36  13:46 31  19:41 25  22:56 25  25:16 25  27:22 28 00:27:22
       0 Vaivara lastead           4              04:47 39  04:44 26  04:15 31  05:55 26  03:15 33  02:20 29  02:06 37
                                                  03:22     02:09     02:43     04:02     01:55     01:29     01:31   
28. Daniil Gramma             00:27:22 16:31:59   04:47 39  09:31 36  13:46 31  19:41 25  22:56 25  25:16 25  27:22 28 00:27:22
   23902 Vaivara lasteaed          4              04:47 39  04:44 26  04:15 31  05:55 26  03:15 33  02:20 29  02:06 37
                                                  03:22     02:09     02:43     04:02     01:55     01:29     01:31   
31. Artjom Pavlisin           00:27:23 16:32:09   04:43 37  09:28 34  13:29 29  19:28 23  22:41 21  25:14 23  27:23 31 00:27:23
       0 Vaivara lasteaed          4              04:43 37  04:45 29  04:01 29  05:59 29  03:13 31  02:33 34  02:09 40
                                                  03:18     02:10     02:29     04:06     01:53     01:42     01:34   
31. Helena Ohak               00:27:23 16:32:09   04:43 37  09:28 34  13:29 29  19:28 23  22:41 21  25:14 23  27:23 31 00:27:23
   23899 Vaivara lasteaed          4              04:43 37  04:45 29  04:01 29  05:59 29  03:13 31  02:33 34  02:09 40
                                                  03:18     02:10     02:29     04:06     01:53     01:42     01:34   
33. Kelli Maksimov            00:27:32 16:31:14   02:49 32  07:27 29  10:50 24  20:52 33  23:06 29  25:50 32  27:32 33 00:27:32
   23906 Vaivara lasteaed          4              02:49 32  04:38 24  03:23 24  10:02 37  02:14 12  02:44 37  01:42 35
                                                  01:24     02:03     01:51     08:09     00:54     01:53     01:07   
34. Natalja Nizenskaja        00:27:43 17:45:57   03:30 33  19:10 41  22:00 40  24:57 35  25:53 34  26:52 34  27:43 34 00:27:43
       0 MyFitness                 4              03:30 33  15:40 41  02:50 18  02:57  6  00:56  1  00:59  6  00:51 12
                                                  02:05     13:05     01:18     01:04    -00:24     00:08     00:16   
35. Georgi Nizenski           00:27:46 17:45:55   03:31 34  18:44 40  21:48 39  24:47 34  25:53 34  26:52 34  27:46 35 00:27:46
       0 Narva NMK                 4              03:31 34  15:13 40  03:04 19  02:59  7  01:06  2  00:59  6  00:54 13
                                                  02:06     12:38     01:32     01:06    -00:14     00:08     00:19   
36. Evelina Latõntseva        00:32:21 17:24:35   00:55  1  06:34 19  16:37 36  26:18 36  28:08 37  31:51 37  32:21 36 00:32:21
   22345 Narva Soldina Gümnaasium  4              00:55  1  05:39 36  10:03 39  09:41 33  01:50  6  03:43 38  00:30  1
                                                 -00:30     03:04     08:31     07:48     00:30     02:52    -00:05   
36. Diana Ivanova             00:32:21 17:24:33   00:58  2  06:34 19  17:02 38  26:23 38  28:00 36  31:45 36  32:21 36 00:32:21
   24771 Narva Kreenholmi Gümnaasi 4              00:58  2  05:36 32  10:28 40  09:21 31  01:37  5  03:45 40  00:36  6
                                                 -00:27     03:01     08:56     07:28     00:17     02:54     00:01   
38. Svetlana Latõntseva       00:32:24 17:24:34   00:59  3  06:37 21  16:39 37  26:20 37  28:10 38  31:53 38  32:24 38 00:32:24
   24772 Prisma                    4              00:59  3  05:38 35  10:02 38  09:41 33  01:50  6  03:43 38  00:31  2
                                                 -00:26     03:03     08:30     07:48     00:30     02:52    -00:04   
39. Anton Persitski           00:33:25 17:39:26   01:09  5  04:20  9  13:03 27  26:56 39  31:46 39  32:42 39  33:25 39 00:33:25
       0 Narva1.Gümnaasium         4              01:09  5  03:11 16  08:43 36  13:53 40  04:50 37  00:56  4  00:43  7
                                                 -00:16     00:36     07:11     12:00     03:30     00:05     00:08   
39. Deniss Persitski          00:33:25 17:39:26   01:09  5  04:20  9  13:03 27  26:56 39  31:46 39  32:42 39  33:25 39 00:33:25
       0 Narva NMK                 4              01:09  5  03:11 16  08:43 36  13:53 40  04:50 37  00:56  4  00:43  7
                                                 -00:16     00:36     07:11     12:00     03:30     00:05     00:08   
41. Georgi Tint               00:59:54 17:38:36   02:19 25  16:43 39  52:03 41  55:08 41  57:15 41  58:19 41  59:54 41 00:59:54
       0 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu 4              02:19 25  14:24 39  35:20 41  03:05  8  02:07 11  01:04  8  01:35 28
                                                  00:54     11:49     33:48     01:12     00:47     00:13     01:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     02:00     01:32     01:42     00:56     00:42     00:30   00:08:17


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.09.2016 0:09:59 Jõhvikas