ON Tammiku 2016

25.08.2016
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
RADA1 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.44 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Pekk                 00:38:15 16:47:49   00:30  3  02:10  1  03:23  1  07:09  2  10:54  2  13:08  2  18:12  2  20:53  1  21:36  1 439:36 17  28:27  1  31:13  1  33:17  1  35:22  1  36:34  1  38:15  1 00:38:15
    5699 Team Nike                 RADA1          00:30  3  01:40  1  01:13  1  03:46  5  03:45  2  02:14  6  05:04  9  02:41  1  00:43  2 418:00 19                      02:04  1  02:05  5  01:12  1  01:41  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Vanahans             00:41:01 17:40:13   00:28  2  02:43  2  04:41  4  07:03  1  10:47  1  12:30  1  17:01  1  21:12  2  22:02  2 1322:05 20  30:05  2  33:20  2  35:53  2  37:53  2  39:18  2  41:01  2 00:41:01
    2701 Kobras                    RADA1          00:28  2  02:15  2  01:58 14  02:22  1  03:44  1  01:43  1  04:31  5  04:11 11  00:50  6 1300:03 20                      02:33  6  02:00  4  01:25  3  01:43  5
                                                 -00:02     00:35     00:45    -01:24    -00:01    -00:31    -00:33     01:30     00:07    882:03                         00:29    -00:05     00:13     00:02   
 3. Sergei Mui?nieks          00:43:58 18:17:27   00:32  5  03:39  9  05:15  8  08:12  5  12:59  4  17:04  5  21:30  3  25:05  3  26:06  3 343:47  1  33:17  3  36:09  3  38:46  3  40:42  3  42:23  3  43:58  3 00:43:58
   14315 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          00:32  5  03:07 10  01:36  7  02:57  2  04:47  5  04:05 19  04:26  4  03:35  6  01:01 13 317:41  3                      02:37  7  01:56  2  01:41 11  01:35  3
                                                  00:02     01:27     00:23    -00:49     01:02     01:51    -00:38     00:54     00:18    -100:19                         00:33    -00:09     00:29    -00:06   
 4. Urmas Sulaoja             00:44:43 18:07:44   00:33  7  03:11  5  04:42  5  08:04  3  12:20  3  15:16  3  22:06  4  25:25  4  26:10  4 353:55  5  34:54  5  37:44  4  39:50  4  41:41  4  43:09  4  44:43  4 00:44:43
    2401 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          00:33  7  02:38  6  01:31  3  03:22  3  04:16  3  02:56 14  06:50 13  03:19  3  00:45  4 327:45 10                      02:06  2  01:51  1  01:28  4  01:34  2
                                                  00:03     00:58     00:18    -00:24     00:31     00:42     01:46     00:38     00:02    -90:15                         00:02    -00:14     00:16    -00:07   
 5. Allan Roosimägi           00:46:18 18:02:33   03:15 22  06:21 22  07:55 21  12:56 14  17:19 11  19:02  7  22:47  6  26:49  6  27:30  6 385:22 11  35:14  6  38:18  6  41:34  6  43:30  6  44:47  6  46:18  5 00:46:18
    4393 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          03:15 22  03:06  9  01:34  6  05:01 11  04:23  4  01:43  1  03:45  1  04:02 10  00:41  1 357:52 11                      03:16 13  01:56  2  01:17  2  01:31  1
                                                  02:45     01:26     00:21     01:15     00:38    -00:31    -01:19     01:21    -00:02    -60:08                         01:12    -00:09     00:05    -00:10   
 6. Jan Aas                   00:46:21 18:12:29   00:33  7  03:48 10  05:24  9  10:17  8  15:36  7  18:21  6  22:33  5  26:03  5  26:51  5            34:32  4  37:51  5  40:29  5  42:52  5  44:27  5  46:21  6 00:46:21
   20275 Möller Auto               RADA1          00:33  7  03:15 11  01:36  7  04:53  7  05:19  7  02:45 11  04:12  2  03:30  4  00:48  5                                02:38  8  02:23  9  01:35  9  01:54 11
                                                  00:03     01:35     00:23     01:07     01:34     00:31    -00:52     00:49     00:05                                   00:34     00:18     00:23     00:13   
 7. Rauno Voldek              00:48:24 18:10:15   00:32  5  03:26  8  04:57  7  10:05  7  18:10 12  20:39 12  24:53  9  27:58  7  29:00  7 355:59  7  36:38  7  40:00  7  42:40  7  45:00  7  46:31  7  48:24  7 00:48:24
   20276 Freedom Feelers           RADA1          00:32  5  02:54  8  01:31  3  05:08 12  08:05 17  02:29  8  04:14  3  03:05  2  01:02 14 326:59  9                      02:40  9  02:20  8  01:31  5  01:53 10
                                                  00:02     01:14     00:18     01:22     04:20     00:15    -00:50     00:24     00:19    -91:01                         00:36     00:15     00:19     00:12   
 8. Mati Randoja              00:50:39 18:11:13   00:40 13  04:37 15  06:29 14  11:43 12  16:46  8  19:30  8  24:32  7  29:10  8  30:01  8            38:23  8  41:54  8  44:25  8  46:51  8  48:45  8  50:39  8 00:50:39
   14226 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          00:40 13  03:57 16  01:52 12  05:14 13  05:03  6  02:44 10  05:02  7  04:38 16  00:51  7                                02:31  5  02:26 11  01:54 12  01:54 11
                                                  00:10     02:17     00:39     01:28     01:18     00:30    -00:02     01:57     00:08                                   00:27     00:21     00:42     00:13   
 9. Laura Kuusemets           00:52:37 18:03:08   00:34  9  04:34 13  06:06 11  12:52 13  18:18 13  20:12 11  27:42 12  31:29 11  32:13 10 359:11  8  39:39 10  42:40 10  44:56  9  48:13 10  50:25  9  52:37  9 00:52:37
   19461 Alutaguse SK              RADA1          00:34  9  04:00 18  01:32  5  06:46 17  05:26  9  01:54  3  07:30 15  03:47  8  00:44  3 326:58  8                      02:16  3  03:17 18  02:12 14  02:12 20
                                                  00:04     02:20     00:19     03:00     01:41    -00:20     02:26     01:06     00:01    -91:02                         00:12     01:12     01:00     00:31   
10. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:55:05 18:11:05   00:50 19  04:47 18  06:39 15  11:37 11  17:02  9  19:40  9  24:44  8  29:23  9  30:19  9 349:03  4  38:39  9  42:20  9  45:37 10  47:53  9  53:17 10  55:05 10 00:55:05
   15747 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          00:50 19  03:57 16  01:52 12  04:58 10  05:25  8  02:38  9  05:04  9  04:39 17  00:56 11 318:44  4                      03:17 14  02:16  7  05:24 23  01:48  8
                                                  00:20     02:17     00:39     01:12     01:40     00:24     00:00     01:58     00:13    -99:16                         01:13     00:11     04:12     00:07   
11. Sergei Medvedjev          00:56:42 18:05:52   05:25 23  09:00 23  11:04 23  17:05 21  22:40 16  24:59 15  30:01 13  34:02 13  35:26 13 354:31  6  44:36 11  48:04 11  50:44 11  52:57 11  54:33 11  56:42 11 00:56:42
   15937 Trendis OÜ                RADA1          05:25 23  03:35 14  02:04 18  06:01 14  05:35 10  02:19  7  05:02  7  04:01  9  01:24 16 319:05  5                      02:40  9  02:13  6  01:36 10  02:09 18
                                                  04:55     01:55     00:51     02:15     01:50     00:05    -00:02     01:20     00:41    -98:55                         00:36     00:08     00:24     00:28   
12. Robert Peets              00:57:25 16:48:31   00:34  9  02:50  4  04:26  2  08:47  6  15:33  6  26:13 16  33:31 15  37:17 14  38:12 14 447:20 19  45:48 14  48:54 12  51:42 12  54:07 12  55:39 12  57:25 12 00:57:25
   11704 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          00:34  9  02:16  3  01:36  7  04:21  6  06:46 14  10:40 23  07:18 14  03:46  7  00:55 10 409:08 18                      02:48 11  02:25 10  01:32  7  01:46  7
                                                  00:04     00:36     00:23     00:35     03:01     08:26     02:14     01:05     00:12    -08:52                         00:44     00:20     00:20     00:05   
13. Mait Rooden               01:01:51 16:51:06   00:27  1  02:45  3  04:26  2  08:11  4  14:00  5  15:59  4  33:17 14  37:35 15  39:21 15            48:50 15  52:28 14  56:02 13  58:31 13  60:02 13  61:51 13 01:01:51
    1500                           RADA1          00:27  1  02:18  4  01:41 10  03:45  4  05:49 11  01:59  4  17:18 22  04:18 12  01:46 19                                03:34 17  02:29 12  01:31  5  01:49  9
                                                 -00:03     00:38     00:28    -00:01     02:04    -00:15     12:14     01:37     01:03                                   01:30     00:24     00:19     00:08   
14. Olga Jakovleva            01:04:27 18:11:44   00:41 15  04:35 14  06:21 12  11:16 10  18:45 14  22:52 14  27:28 11  31:56 12  34:25 12 348:16  2  44:49 12  48:58 13  56:16 14  59:08 14  62:14 14  64:27 14 01:04:27
   14224 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          00:41 15  03:54 15  01:46 11  04:55  9  07:29 15  04:07 20  04:36  6  04:28 14  02:29 22 313:51  1                      07:18 23  02:52 15  03:06 20  02:13 21
                                                  00:11     02:14     00:33     01:09     03:44     01:53    -00:28     01:47     01:46    -104:09                         05:14     00:47     01:54     00:32   
15. Vladimir Hansing          01:08:52 18:12:15   00:36 11  03:57 11  06:01 10  10:54  9  17:11 10  20:07 10  26:45 10  31:19 10  34:15 11 348:23  3  45:06 13  53:05 15  59:05 17  62:20 15  66:06 15  68:52 15 01:08:52
   23061 Narva                     RADA1          00:36 11  03:21 12  02:04 18  04:53  7  06:17 13  02:56 14  06:38 12  04:34 15  02:56 23 314:08  2                      06:00 22  03:15 17  03:46 21  02:46 23
                                                  00:06     01:41     00:51     01:07     02:32     00:42     01:34     01:53     02:13    -103:52                         03:56     01:10     02:34     01:05   
16. Randy Orel                01:08:58 17:33:17   00:31  4  03:17  7  04:42  5  14:24 18  20:24 15  22:24 13  36:03 17  39:33 16  40:24 16 400:05 13  50:59 17  54:07 17  56:35 15  65:42 16  67:15 16  68:58 16 01:08:58
   15614 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          00:31  4  02:46  7  01:25  2  09:42 22  06:00 12  02:00  5  13:39 20  03:30  4  00:51  7 359:41 14                      02:28  4  09:07 22  01:33  8  01:43  5
                                                  00:01     01:06     00:12     05:56     02:15    -00:14     08:35     00:49     00:08    -58:19                         00:24     07:02     00:21     00:02   
17. Indrek Poom               01:12:47 17:31:30   00:47 18  04:18 12  06:25 13  17:35 23  25:24 20  28:34 18  34:14 16  39:51 17  40:44 17 399:16 12  49:55 16  53:42 16  58:12 16  68:01 17  70:39 17  72:47 17 01:12:47
   23063 Kohtla-Nõmme              RADA1          00:47 18  03:31 13  02:07 22  11:10 23  07:49 16  03:10 17  05:40 11  05:37 23  00:53  9 358:32 12                      04:30 21  09:49 23  02:38 17  02:08 16
                                                  00:17     01:51     00:54     07:24     04:04     00:56     00:36     02:56     00:10    -59:28                         02:26     07:44     01:26     00:27   
18. Maksim Kravtsov           01:14:07 16:53:24   00:38 12  03:15  6  10:45 22  17:31 22  26:26 21  29:16 21  45:05 20  49:23 20  50:22 20 440:25 18  60:00 20  64:22 20  67:16 20  69:59 20  72:10 18  74:07 18 01:14:07
   15619 Katevara                  RADA1          00:38 12  02:37  5  07:30 23  06:46 17  08:55 20  02:50 12  15:49 21  04:18 12  00:59 12 390:03 17                      02:54 12  02:43 13  02:11 13  01:57 13
                                                  00:08     00:57     06:17     03:00     05:10     00:36     10:45     01:37     00:16    -27:57                         00:50     00:38     00:59     00:16   
19. Heigo Ers                 01:14:41 17:10:36   00:43 16  04:45 16  06:48 16  14:25 19  23:18 18  28:58 20  41:30 19  46:20 18  48:37 18 418:29 16  58:36 18  62:17 18  66:19 19  69:47 18  72:43 19  74:41 19 01:14:41
   22322                           RADA1          00:43 16  04:02 19  02:03 17  07:37 20  08:53 18  05:40 21  12:32 19  04:50 20  02:17 20 369:52 16                      04:02 20  03:28 19  02:56 18  01:58 14
                                                  00:13     02:22     00:50     03:51     05:08     03:26     07:28     02:09     01:34    -48:08                         01:58     01:23     01:44     00:17   
20. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     01:14:47 17:10:32   00:44 17  04:46 17  06:50 17  13:58 17  22:59 17  28:49 19  41:11 18  46:23 19  48:40 19 409:31 14  58:44 19  62:18 19  66:15 18  69:48 19  72:49 20  74:47 20 01:14:47
   10995 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          00:44 17  04:02 19  02:04 18  07:08 19  09:01 21  05:50 22  12:22 18  05:12 22  02:17 20 360:51 15                      03:57 19  03:33 20  03:01 19  01:58 14
                                                  00:14     02:22     00:51     03:22     05:16     03:36     07:18     02:31     01:34    -57:09                         01:53     01:28     01:49     00:17   
21. Mariliis Kurs             01:23:23 17:40:37   00:51 20  05:00 20  07:04 19  13:35 15  39:41 22  42:31 22  50:42 22  55:23 22  56:42 22 380:03  9  68:12 22  72:38 22  76:07 22  78:57 22  81:15 21  83:23 21 01:23:23
   24194 SK Järve                  RADA1          00:51 20  04:09 21  02:04 18  06:31 15  26:06 23  02:50 12  08:11 17  04:41 18  01:19 15 323:21  7                      03:29 15  02:50 14  02:18 16  02:08 16
                                                  00:21     02:29     00:51     02:45     22:21     00:36     03:07     02:00     00:36    -94:39                         01:25     00:45     01:06     00:27   
22. Mait Rei                  01:23:50 17:20:24   00:40 13  04:51 19  06:51 18  15:34 20  24:27 19  28:02 17  45:33 21  50:33 21  51:57 21 410:29 15  61:50 21  67:10 21  71:04 21  77:19 21  81:39 23  83:50 22 01:23:50
     568                           RADA1          00:40 13  04:11 22  02:00 16  08:43 21  08:53 18  03:35 18  17:31 23  05:00 21  01:24 16 358:32 12                      03:54 18  06:15 21  04:20 22  02:11 19
                                                  00:10     02:31     00:47     04:57     05:08     01:21     12:27     02:19     00:41    -59:28                         01:50     04:10     03:08     00:30   
23. Sirje Nurgamaa            01:24:03 17:40:33   00:53 21  05:06 21  07:05 20  13:45 16  39:49 23  42:50 23  50:50 23  55:32 23  56:59 23 380:13 10  68:18 23  72:44 23  76:16 23  79:09 23  81:24 22  84:03 23 01:24:03
   22433                           RADA1          00:53 21  04:13 23  01:59 15  06:40 16  26:04 22  03:01 16  08:00 16  04:42 19  01:27 18 323:14  6                      03:32 16  02:53 16  02:15 15  02:39 22
                                                  00:23     02:33     00:46     02:54     22:19     00:47     02:56     02:01     00:44    -94:46                         01:28     00:48     01:03     00:58   

RADA2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.71 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Arne Kolk                 00:40:16 18:24:11   00:45  3  04:55  3  07:27  3  14:19  4  15:38  4 336:43  2  25:29  2  29:32  2  32:42  1  35:37  1  37:53  1  40:16  1 00:40:16
     415 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          00:45  3  04:10  5  02:32  5  06:52  4  01:19  4 321:05  2                      03:10  1  02:55  1  02:16  2  02:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juhan Bachmann            00:41:49 17:31:10   00:40  1  04:15  2  06:25  2  12:54  2  14:24  3 405:17  4  25:40  3  29:41  3  33:11  2  36:12  2  39:13  2  41:49  2 00:41:49
     444 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          00:40  1  03:35  2  02:10  3  06:29  2  01:30  5 390:53  4                      03:30  2  03:01  2  03:01  5  02:36  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:35    -00:22    -00:23     00:11     69:48                         00:20     00:06     00:45     00:13   
 3. Kadre Maalma              00:44:24 18:38:38   01:22  5  05:29  5  07:42  5  15:55  5  17:50  5 321:22  1  28:08  4  32:38  4  36:33  4  39:41  3  41:48  3  44:24  3 00:44:24
    1514 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          01:22  5  04:07  4  02:13  4  08:13  5  01:55  6 303:32  1                      03:55  4  03:08  3  02:07  1  02:36  5
                                                  00:37    -00:03    -00:19     01:21     00:36    -17:33                         00:45     00:13    -00:09     00:13   
 4. Kristi Vainura            00:45:06 16:56:07   00:46  4  04:13  1  06:11  1  12:45  1  13:57  1            24:58  1  28:57  1  33:27  3  39:41  3  43:05  4  45:06  4 00:45:06
   13772 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          00:46  4  03:27  1  01:58  2  06:34  3  01:12  3                                04:30  5  06:14  5  03:24  6  02:01  1
                                                  00:01    -00:43    -00:34    -00:18    -00:07                                   01:20     03:19     01:08    -00:22   
 5. Vladimir Sidorov          00:46:03 17:39:20   01:45  6  05:34  6  07:29  4  13:16  3  14:16  2 387:54  3  30:01  5  34:25  5  38:01  5  41:20  5  43:52  5  46:03  5 00:46:03
   22228                           RADA2          01:45  6  03:49  3  01:55  1  05:47  1  01:00  1 373:38  3                      03:36  3  03:19  4  02:32  3  02:11  3
                                                  01:00    -00:21    -00:37    -01:05    -00:19     52:33                         00:26     00:24     00:16    -00:12   
 6. Merle Kruusamägi          01:28:30 17:15:41   00:41  2  05:24  4  12:13  6  21:00  6  22:03  6 423:35  5  44:12  6  53:11  6  74:10  6  83:56  6  86:29  6  88:30  6 01:28:30
   21688 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          00:41  2  04:43  6  06:49  6  08:47  6  01:03  2 401:32  5                      20:59  6  09:46  6  02:33  4  02:01  1
                                                 -00:04     00:33     04:17     01:55    -00:16     80:27                         17:49     06:51     00:17    -00:22   

RADA3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.46 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Martin Vainura       00:23:17 16:51:03   00:27  1  02:24  1  04:06  1  10:03  1  13:46  1  19:25  1  21:46  2  23:17  1 00:23:17
   15616 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          00:27  1  01:57  1  01:42  1  05:57  1  03:43  1  05:39  1  02:21  4  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Vainura              00:23:43 16:51:41   00:43  5  03:49  2  05:46  2  12:06  2 431:09 16  20:04  2  21:43  1  23:43  2 00:23:43
    2256 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          00:43  5  03:06  2  01:57  3  06:20  2 419:03 16                      02:00  2
                                                  00:16     01:09     00:15     00:23    415:20                         00:29   
 3. Anne-Mari Vainura         00:33:38 16:56:09   00:38  2  04:08  3  06:07  3  14:03  3 424:24 14  24:26  3  29:48  3  33:38  3 00:33:38
   15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium    RADA3          00:38  2  03:30  3  01:59  4  07:56  5 410:21 15                      03:50 14
                                                  00:11     01:33     00:17     01:59    406:38                         02:19   
 4. Vladimir Tsuzas           00:35:38 17:19:01   00:49 11  04:43  5  08:43  7  15:49  4 407:48  8  30:54  4  33:04  4  35:38  4 00:35:38
   14317 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          00:49 11  03:54  4  04:00 16  07:06  3 391:59 10                      02:34  6
                                                  00:22     01:57     02:18     01:09    388:16                         01:03   
 5. Artur Tsuzas              00:35:45 17:19:09   00:48 10  04:44  6  08:49  8  15:58  5 408:33  9  31:04  6  33:12  5  35:45  5 00:35:45
   19070 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          00:48 10  03:56  5  04:05 17  07:09  4 392:35 11                      02:33  5
                                                  00:21     01:59     02:23     01:12    388:52                         01:02   
 6. Julia Pill                00:38:44 18:12:07   00:38  2  04:38  4  07:00  4  19:58  8 348:17  2  30:56  5  36:10  6  38:44  6 00:38:44
   17102 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          00:38  2  04:00  6  02:22  6  12:58 13 328:19  3                      02:34  6
                                                  00:11     02:03     00:40     07:01    324:36                         01:03   
 7. Pjotr Aksjonov            00:40:50 18:09:41   00:54 14  06:51 12  09:09 10  21:52 12            34:06  9  38:30  8  40:50  7 00:40:50
    1695 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          00:54 14  05:57 13  02:18  5  12:43 12                                02:20  3
                                                  00:27     04:00     00:36     06:46                                   00:49   
 8. Jüri Klaasmägi            00:43:07 17:11:03   01:17 16  07:01 14  10:06 12  20:36  9 411:37 11  32:18  7  38:07  7  43:07  8 00:43:07
     377                           RADA3          01:17 16  05:44 11  03:05  9  10:30  8 391:01  8                      05:00 16
                                                  00:50     03:47     01:23     04:33    387:18                         03:29   
 9. Lev Migdalski             00:46:05 18:10:23   00:43  5  05:39  7  07:33  5  25:00 14 350:13  3  39:57 10  42:56 10  46:05  9 00:46:05
   14227 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          00:43  5  04:56  8  01:54  2  17:27 15 325:13  2                      03:09 10
                                                  00:16     02:59     00:12     11:30    321:30                         01:38   
10. Jelena Ignatjeva          00:48:21 17:18:24   00:52 13  05:41  8  08:30  6  19:28  7 410:32 10  32:23  8  39:13  9  48:21 10 00:48:21
   23128 Toila                     RADA3          00:52 13  04:49  7  02:49  7  10:58 11 391:04  9                      09:08 18
                                                  00:25     02:52     01:07     05:01    387:21                         07:37   
11. Julia Radajeva            00:50:10 17:17:51   00:47  8  05:52  9  09:51 11  18:13  6 402:23  6  44:01 13  47:47 12  50:10 11 00:50:10
   21694 Puru Haigla               RADA3          00:47  8  05:05  9  03:59 15  08:22  6 384:10  7                      02:23  4
                                                  00:20     03:08     02:17     02:25    380:27                         00:52   
12. Janek Ignatjev            00:50:44 17:18:18   00:55 15  06:52 13  10:46 14  21:21 11 415:24 13  43:42 12  48:05 13  50:44 12 00:50:44
   19943 Toila                     RADA3          00:55 15  05:57 13  03:54 14  10:35  9 394:03 14                      02:39  8
                                                  00:28     04:00     02:12     04:38    390:20                         01:08   
13. Aleksei Ignatjev          00:50:50 17:18:14   00:51 12  06:43 11  10:20 13  21:14 10 414:33 12  43:25 11  47:38 11  50:50 13 00:50:50
   18904 VKG                       RADA3          00:51 12  05:52 12  03:37 11  10:54 10 393:19 13                      03:12 11
                                                  00:24     03:55     01:55     04:57    389:36                         01:41   
14. Kennet Pisarev            00:51:32 17:14:54   00:45  7  08:46 15  12:24 15  31:53 16 405:14  7  45:20 15  48:33 15  51:32 14 00:51:32
   21875 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          00:45  7  08:01 17  03:38 12  19:29 17 373:21  6                      02:59  9
                                                  00:18     06:04     01:56     13:32    369:38                         01:28   
15. Andrus Pisarev            00:51:36 17:14:55   00:47  8  08:46 15  12:37 16  31:56 17 424:56 15  45:16 14  48:14 14  51:36 15 00:51:36
   21689                           RADA3          00:47  8  07:59 16  03:51 13  19:19 16 393:00 12                      03:22 13
                                                  00:20     06:02     02:09     13:22    389:17                         01:51   
16. Kaarel Koitmets           00:55:12 17:44:48   01:27 17  10:09 17  14:34 17  28:38 15 391:15  5  46:00 16  49:59 16  55:12 16 00:55:12
     383 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          01:27 17  08:42 18  04:25 18  14:04 14 362:37  5                      05:13 17
                                                  01:00     06:45     02:43     08:07    358:54                         03:42   
17. Rene Kundla               01:04:05 18:30:17   00:41  4  05:59 10  09:02  9  34:27 18            57:24 17  60:49 17  64:05 17 01:04:05
   20664 SK Murakas                RADA3          00:41  4  05:18 10  03:03  8  25:25 18                                03:16 12
                                                  00:14     03:21     01:21     19:28                                   01:45   
18. Aime Mõik                 01:06:10 17:50:13   04:04 18  11:21 18  14:39 18  24:30 13 384:12  4  59:15 18  61:57 18  66:10 18 01:06:10
    1520 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          04:04 18  07:17 15  03:18 10  09:51  7 359:42  4                      04:13 15
                                                  03:37     05:20     01:36     03:54    355:59                         02:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:27     01:57     01:42     05:57     03:43     05:39     01:39     01:31   00:22:35

RADA4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.63 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Veera Randoja             00:32:11 18:09:53   00:49  2  06:55  4  10:05  4  26:21  1  29:22  1  32:11  1 00:32:11
   15611 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          00:49  2  06:06  4  03:10  1  16:16  3  03:01  4  02:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Diana Ivanova             00:37:39 17:17:35   00:42  1  06:15  1  09:26  1  27:58  2  30:37  2  37:39  2 00:37:39
   24771 Narva Kreenholmi Gümnaasi RADA4          00:42  1  05:33  3  03:11  2  18:32  6  02:39  1  07:02  8
                                                 -00:07    -00:33     00:01     02:16    -00:22     04:13   
 3. Evelina Latõntseva        00:37:42 17:17:43   00:50  3  06:17  2  09:48  3  28:01  3  30:59  3  37:42  3 00:37:42
   22345 Narva Soldina Gümnaasium  RADA4          00:50  3  05:27  1  03:31  4  18:13  4  02:58  2  06:43  4
                                                  00:01    -00:39     00:21     01:57    -00:03     03:54   
 4. Svetlana Latõntseva       00:37:47 17:17:39   00:55  4  06:22  3  09:41  2  28:06  4  31:04  4  37:47  4 00:37:47
   24772 Prisma                    RADA4          00:55  4  05:27  1  03:19  3  18:25  5  02:58  2  06:43  4
                                                  00:06    -00:39     00:09     02:09    -00:03     03:54   
 5. Ilona Pill                00:52:07 18:18:38   02:33  6  24:01  7  27:39  7  39:27  5  48:14  7  52:07  5 00:52:07
   20551 Kuuseke                   RADA4          02:33  6  21:28  7  03:38  5  11:48  1  08:47  7  03:53  2
                                                  01:44     15:22     00:28    -04:28     05:46     01:04   
 5. Liidia Pill               00:52:07 18:18:38   02:33  6  24:01  7  27:39  7  39:27  5  48:14  7  52:07  5 00:52:07
   21771                           RADA4          02:33  6  21:28  7  03:38  5  11:48  1  08:47  7  03:53  2
                                                  01:44     15:22     00:28    -04:28     05:46     01:04   
 7. Alo Abel                  00:52:44 18:23:11   02:21  5  14:20  5  20:15  5  39:43  7  45:52  5  52:44  7 00:52:44
   15609 -                         RADA4          02:21  5  11:59  6  05:55  8  19:28  7  06:09  6  06:52  6
                                                  01:32     05:53     02:45     03:12     03:08     04:03   
 8. Tuuli Abel                00:52:55 18:22:57   02:41  8  14:32  6  20:26  6  40:10  8  46:02  6  52:55  8 00:52:55
       0                           RADA4          02:41  8  11:51  5  05:54  7  19:44  8  05:52  5  06:53  7
                                                  01:52     05:45     02:44     03:28     02:51     04:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:42     05:27     03:10     11:48     02:39     02:49   00:26:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 16.09.2016 9:53:23 Jõhvikas