Voka ON 2018
13.09.2018
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 15 KP 4.53 km ^
1. Andrei Semenkov 00:30:39 17:28:19 02:11 1 03:51 1 04:52 1 06:56 1 09:00 1 12:24 1 15:13 1 18:04 1 22:15 1 23:41 1 25:21 1 27:14 1 28:49 1 29:35 1 30:26 1 30:39 1 00:30:39
19454 Viru JVP RADA1 02:11 1 01:40 1 01:01 2 02:04 3 02:04 2 03:24 2 02:49 4 02:51 4 04:11 2 01:26 2 01:40 1 01:53 3 01:35 1 00:46 2 00:51 1 00:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Urmas Sulaoja 00:32:44 17:56:47 02:21 2 05:37 7 06:39 7 08:42 5 10:47 5 13:57 3 17:02 4 19:42 3 23:49 3 25:35 3 27:24 3 29:08 2 30:45 2 31:32 2 32:26 2 32:44 2 00:32:44
2401 Jõhvikas RADA1 02:21 2 03:16 15 01:02 4 02:03 2 02:05 4 03:10 1 03:05 9 02:40 1 04:07 1 01:46 9 01:49 4 01:44 1 01:37 3 00:47 3 00:54 2 00:18 5
00:10 01:36 00:01 -00:01 00:01 -00:14 00:16 -00:11 -00:04 00:20 00:09 -00:09 00:02 00:01 00:03 00:05
3. Tanel Leisalu 00:33:11 16:48:39 02:43 6 04:50 4 05:51 4 07:57 4 10:01 3 13:47 2 16:35 2 19:19 2 23:34 2 25:06 2 27:02 2 29:19 3 31:00 3 31:54 3 32:52 3 33:11 3 00:33:11
15617 Pyhayritus.org RADA1 02:43 6 02:07 5 01:01 2 02:06 4 02:04 2 03:46 3 02:48 2 02:44 2 04:15 3 01:32 3 01:56 6 02:17 9 01:41 4 00:54 7 00:58 5 00:19 7
00:32 00:27 00:00 00:02 00:00 00:22 -00:01 -00:07 00:04 00:06 00:16 00:24 00:06 00:08 00:07 00:06
4. Allan Roosimägi 00:34:46 17:48:08 02:31 4 04:16 2 05:18 2 07:31 2 09:51 2 14:03 4 16:47 3 20:01 4 25:16 4 26:34 4 28:15 4 30:00 4 32:03 4 32:48 4 34:29 4 34:46 4 00:34:46
4393 Jõhvikas RADA1 02:31 4 01:45 2 01:02 4 02:13 6 02:20 6 04:12 5 02:44 1 03:14 5 05:15 6 01:18 1 01:41 2 01:45 2 02:03 8 00:45 1 01:41 19 00:17 2
00:20 00:05 00:01 00:09 00:16 00:48 -00:05 00:23 01:04 -00:08 00:01 -00:08 00:28 -00:01 00:50 00:04
5. Arvo Sala 00:37:20 17:33:00 04:19 17 07:40 15 08:39 13 10:35 13 12:32 10 16:22 8 19:10 7 21:59 5 27:22 5 29:00 5 30:45 5 33:28 5 35:11 5 36:04 5 37:00 5 37:20 5 00:37:20
6932 RADA1 04:19 17 03:21 16 00:59 1 01:56 1 01:57 1 03:50 4 02:48 2 02:49 3 05:23 7 01:38 5 01:45 3 02:43 14 01:43 5 00:53 6 00:56 3 00:20 9
02:08 01:41 -00:02 -00:08 -00:07 00:26 -00:01 -00:02 01:12 00:12 00:05 00:50 00:08 00:07 00:05 00:07
6. Jürmo Rooma 00:38:55 16:07:22 02:22 3 04:21 3 05:27 3 07:34 3 10:12 4 15:50 5 18:48 5 22:52 7 28:30 7 30:21 7 32:35 7 34:41 6 36:17 6 37:35 6 38:37 6 38:55 6 00:38:55
14149 Jõhvikas RADA1 02:22 3 01:59 3 01:06 6 02:07 5 02:38 9 05:38 17 02:58 6 04:04 12 05:38 10 01:51 10 02:14 12 02:06 7 01:36 2 01:18 21 01:02 7 00:18 5
00:11 00:19 00:05 00:03 00:34 02:14 00:09 01:13 01:27 00:25 00:34 00:13 00:01 00:32 00:11 00:05
7. Heigo Põld 00:39:41 17:11:53 02:49 7 05:09 5 06:23 5 09:05 7 11:48 7 16:05 6 18:55 6 22:32 6 27:55 6 29:36 6 32:10 6 34:56 8 37:00 8 38:11 8 39:18 7 39:41 7 00:39:41
1503 Rae RADA1 02:49 7 02:20 8 01:14 12 02:42 14 02:43 11 04:17 7 02:50 5 03:37 8 05:23 7 01:41 6 02:34 17 02:46 15 02:04 9 01:11 18 01:07 8 00:23 16
00:38 00:40 00:13 00:38 00:39 00:53 00:01 00:46 01:12 00:15 00:54 00:53 00:29 00:25 00:16 00:10
8. Randy Orel 00:39:47 16:13:43 03:18 12 05:45 9 07:08 9 09:28 8 12:09 8 16:50 9 19:52 8 24:10 9 29:05 8 31:00 8 32:49 8 34:48 7 36:58 7 37:45 7 39:30 8 39:47 8 00:39:47
15614 Jõhvikas RADA1 03:18 12 02:27 10 01:23 19 02:20 8 02:41 10 04:41 10 03:02 8 04:18 15 04:55 5 01:55 12 01:49 4 01:59 4 02:10 10 00:47 3 01:45 20 00:17 2
01:07 00:47 00:22 00:16 00:37 01:17 00:13 01:27 00:44 00:29 00:09 00:06 00:35 00:01 00:54 00:04
9. Vladimir Sidorov 00:41:58 17:14:30 03:01 10 05:11 6 06:24 6 08:49 6 11:45 6 16:21 7 20:55 10 24:33 10 30:27 9 32:25 9 34:31 9 37:04 9 39:27 9 40:27 9 41:38 9 41:58 9 00:41:58
22228 RADA1 03:01 10 02:10 6 01:13 10 02:25 9 02:56 15 04:36 9 04:34 17 03:38 9 05:54 11 01:58 15 02:06 9 02:33 13 02:23 15 01:00 8 01:11 11 00:20 9
00:50 00:30 00:12 00:21 00:52 01:12 01:45 00:47 01:43 00:32 00:26 00:40 00:48 00:14 00:20 00:07
10. Mati Randoja 00:42:13 17:47:28 04:21 18 08:39 16 09:49 16 12:18 16 15:04 15 19:25 14 22:37 13 26:13 11 31:41 10 33:25 10 35:28 10 37:31 10 39:45 10 40:57 10 41:54 10 42:13 10 00:42:13
14226 Jõhvikas RADA1 04:21 18 04:18 17 01:10 7 02:29 10 02:46 12 04:21 8 03:12 10 03:36 7 05:28 9 01:44 8 02:03 8 02:03 6 02:14 11 01:12 19 00:57 4 00:19 7
02:10 02:38 00:09 00:25 00:42 00:57 00:23 00:45 01:17 00:18 00:23 00:10 00:39 00:26 00:06 00:06
11. Olga Jakovleva 00:43:23 17:50:49 03:44 15 05:57 10 07:14 10 09:43 9 12:15 9 16:57 10 20:22 9 24:08 8 32:00 11 33:57 11 36:05 11 38:25 11 40:46 12 41:52 12 43:02 11 43:23 11 00:43:23
14224 Jõhvikas RADA1 03:44 15 02:13 7 01:17 14 02:29 10 02:32 8 04:42 11 03:25 12 03:46 10 07:52 19 01:57 13 02:08 11 02:20 11 02:21 13 01:06 9 01:10 10 00:21 12
01:33 00:33 00:16 00:25 00:28 01:18 00:36 00:55 03:41 00:31 00:28 00:27 00:46 00:20 00:19 00:08
12. Jan Aas 00:44:16 17:00:52 09:18 21 11:18 19 12:30 19 15:01 19 17:19 18 21:32 16 24:32 14 27:57 13 32:39 12 34:14 12 36:40 12 38:39 12 40:41 11 41:33 11 43:59 12 44:16 12 00:44:16
20275 Möller Auto RADA1 09:18 21 02:00 4 01:12 9 02:31 12 02:18 5 04:13 6 03:00 7 03:25 6 04:42 4 01:35 4 02:26 13 01:59 4 02:02 6 00:52 5 02:26 21 00:17 2
07:07 00:20 00:11 00:27 00:14 00:49 00:11 00:34 00:31 00:09 00:46 00:06 00:27 00:06 01:35 00:04
13. Maksim Kravtsov 00:45:06 16:08:31 03:11 11 06:09 11 07:30 11 10:13 12 13:11 13 17:59 11 22:16 12 26:36 12 33:55 13 35:52 13 37:58 13 40:06 13 42:27 13 43:35 13 44:44 13 45:06 13 00:45:06
15619 Katevara RADA1 03:11 11 02:58 13 01:21 16 02:43 15 02:58 17 04:48 13 04:17 16 04:20 16 07:19 18 01:57 13 02:06 9 02:08 8 02:21 13 01:08 12 01:09 9 00:22 14
01:00 01:18 00:20 00:39 00:54 01:24 01:28 01:29 03:08 00:31 00:26 00:15 00:46 00:22 00:18 00:09
14. Mait Rooden 00:48:44 17:35:02 02:39 5 05:41 8 06:55 8 09:45 10 12:53 11 18:37 13 26:16 17 30:09 15 37:23 16 39:30 16 41:27 15 43:46 15 46:01 15 47:09 15 48:22 14 48:44 14 00:48:44
1500 RADA1 02:39 5 03:02 14 01:14 12 02:50 19 03:08 20 05:44 18 07:39 20 03:53 11 07:14 17 02:07 17 01:57 7 02:19 10 02:15 12 01:08 12 01:13 12 00:22 14
00:28 01:22 00:13 00:46 01:04 02:20 04:50 01:02 03:03 00:41 00:17 00:26 00:40 00:22 00:22 00:09
15. Vladimir Hansing 00:48:47 17:45:39 03:20 13 10:13 18 11:26 18 14:23 18 17:28 19 22:12 18 26:07 16 30:17 16 36:33 15 38:24 14 40:53 14 43:13 14 45:53 14 47:01 14 48:23 15 48:47 15 00:48:47
23061 Narva RADA1 03:20 13 06:53 19 01:13 10 02:57 21 03:05 19 04:44 12 03:55 15 04:10 13 06:16 12 01:51 10 02:29 15 02:20 11 02:40 16 01:08 12 01:22 18 00:24 17
01:09 05:13 00:12 00:53 01:01 01:20 01:06 01:19 02:05 00:25 00:49 00:27 01:05 00:22 00:31 00:11
16. Fjodor Sekajev 00:49:58 17:31:12 03:42 14 09:52 17 11:02 17 13:18 17 15:42 17 22:51 19 26:33 18 31:01 17 38:04 17 39:46 17 42:18 17 45:30 17 47:32 17 48:39 17 49:38 16 49:58 16 00:49:58
23047 Noorkotkad RADA1 03:42 14 06:10 18 01:10 7 02:16 7 02:24 7 07:09 21 03:42 14 04:28 17 07:03 16 01:42 7 02:32 16 03:12 17 02:02 6 01:07 10 00:59 6 00:20 9
01:31 04:30 00:09 00:12 00:20 03:45 00:53 01:37 02:52 00:16 00:52 01:19 00:27 00:21 00:08 00:07
17. Pjotr Aksjonov 00:50:08 17:45:27 04:37 19 07:22 13 09:04 14 11:59 15 15:14 16 21:38 17 25:07 15 29:35 14 36:32 14 39:04 15 41:30 16 44:16 16 47:15 16 48:27 16 49:41 17 50:08 17 00:50:08
1695 Jõhvikas RADA1 04:37 19 02:45 11 01:42 21 02:55 20 03:15 21 06:24 20 03:29 13 04:28 17 06:57 15 02:32 20 02:26 13 02:46 15 02:59 19 01:12 19 01:14 14 00:27 18
02:26 01:05 00:41 00:51 01:11 03:00 00:40 01:37 02:46 01:06 00:46 00:53 01:24 00:26 00:23 00:14
18. Sirje Nurgamaa 00:58:08 16:38:10 04:47 20 07:37 14 09:05 15 11:48 14 14:37 14 20:52 15 30:22 19 34:36 18 41:23 18 43:26 18 48:47 18 52:39 18 55:26 18 56:34 18 57:47 18 58:08 18 00:58:08
22433 RADA1 04:47 20 02:50 12 01:28 20 02:43 15 02:49 14 06:15 19 09:30 21 04:14 14 06:47 14 02:03 16 05:21 21 03:52 21 02:47 17 01:08 12 01:13 12 00:21 12
02:36 01:10 00:27 00:39 00:45 02:51 06:41 01:23 02:36 00:37 03:41 01:59 01:12 00:22 00:22 00:08
19. Daisy Kroon 01:03:18 17:41:00 02:50 8 15:15 20 16:35 20 19:23 21 22:20 20 27:49 20 32:35 21 39:23 19 48:22 19 50:40 19 53:18 19 56:52 19 60:24 19 61:32 19 62:51 19 63:18 19 01:03:18
1530 Jõhvikas RADA1 02:50 8 12:25 21 01:20 15 02:48 18 02:57 16 05:29 15 04:46 19 06:48 19 08:59 21 02:18 19 02:38 18 03:34 19 03:32 21 01:08 12 01:19 16 00:27 18
00:39 10:45 00:19 00:44 00:53 02:05 01:57 03:57 04:48 00:52 00:58 01:41 01:57 00:22 00:28 00:14
20. Kaja Jõemets 01:03:22 17:40:58 02:55 9 15:15 20 16:36 21 19:21 20 22:20 20 27:55 21 32:29 20 40:04 20 48:26 20 50:40 19 53:19 20 57:03 20 60:29 20 61:37 20 62:55 20 63:22 20 01:03:22
23058 RADA1 02:55 9 12:20 20 01:21 16 02:45 17 02:59 18 05:35 16 04:34 17 07:35 20 08:22 20 02:14 18 02:39 19 03:44 20 03:26 20 01:08 12 01:18 15 00:27 18
00:44 10:40 00:20 00:41 00:55 02:11 01:45 04:44 04:11 00:48 00:59 01:51 01:51 00:22 00:27 00:14
21. Aleksandr Gnidenko 01:33:37 17:46:07 03:49 16 06:09 11 07:31 12 10:12 11 12:58 12 18:05 12 21:17 11 71:51 21 78:21 21 81:11 21 84:25 21 87:49 21 90:39 21 91:46 21 93:07 21 93:37 21 01:33:37
15747 Jõhvikas RADA1 03:49 16 02:20 8 01:22 18 02:41 13 02:46 12 05:07 14 03:12 10 50:34 21 06:30 13 02:50 21 03:14 20 03:24 18 02:50 18 01:07 10 01:21 17 00:30 21
01:38 00:40 00:21 00:37 00:42 01:43 00:23 47:43 02:19 01:24 01:34 01:31 01:15 00:21 00:30 00:17
Ideaalaeg : 02:11 01:40 00:59 01:56 01:57 03:10 02:44 02:40 04:07 01:18 01:40 01:44 01:35 00:45 00:51 00:13 00:29:30
RADA2 Rada (2): 12 KP 3.58 km ^
1. Leivo Luha 00:32:12 16:14:43 01:58 6 03:36 2 04:59 5 06:27 2 08:37 2 10:07 2 12:31 2 16:44 2 20:44 2 24:22 1 29:43 1 31:37 1 32:12 1 00:32:12
15745 Toila Gümnaasium RADA2 01:58 6 01:38 2 01:23 10 01:28 2 02:10 1 01:30 5 02:24 1 04:13 1 04:00 1 03:38 1 05:21 5 01:54 1 00:35 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ravel Leisalu 00:35:31 16:48:37 01:39 1 03:09 1 04:20 1 05:42 1 07:55 1 09:18 1 12:03 1 16:19 1 20:40 1 24:45 2 32:13 2 34:48 2 35:31 2 00:35:31
15649 Toila Gümnaasium RADA2 01:39 1 01:30 1 01:11 8 01:22 1 02:13 2 01:23 4 02:45 4 04:16 2 04:21 2 04:05 3 07:28 11 02:35 3 00:43 5
-00:19 -00:08 -00:12 -00:06 00:03 -00:07 00:21 00:03 00:21 00:27 02:07 00:41 00:08
3. Denis Kosarinski 00:37:19 17:50:19 01:41 3 03:43 4 04:40 3 06:27 2 09:50 3 11:08 3 13:56 3 19:18 3 24:39 3 29:42 3 34:09 3 36:29 3 37:19 3 00:37:19
25003 Narva Asimuut RADA2 01:41 3 02:02 7 00:57 3 01:47 3 03:23 9 01:18 3 02:48 5 05:22 7 05:21 4 05:03 6 04:27 1 02:20 2 00:50 9
-00:17 00:24 -00:26 00:19 01:13 -00:12 00:24 01:09 01:21 01:25 -00:54 00:26 00:15
4. Piret Niglas 00:39:35 17:24:49 01:40 2 03:39 3 04:39 2 06:36 4 09:54 4 11:30 4 14:42 4 20:18 4 25:42 4 30:47 4 35:46 4 38:42 4 39:35 4 00:39:35
3930 Jõhvikas RADA2 01:40 2 01:59 6 01:00 5 01:57 4 03:18 7 01:36 6 03:12 7 05:36 8 05:24 5 05:05 7 04:59 3 02:56 7 00:53 10
-00:18 00:21 -00:23 00:29 01:08 00:06 00:48 01:23 01:24 01:27 -00:22 01:02 00:18
5. Juhan Bachmann 00:40:30 16:26:53 01:52 4 03:49 5 04:45 4 06:48 5 10:07 5 11:46 5 14:49 5 21:03 7 27:05 7 31:33 5 36:15 5 39:44 5 40:30 5 00:40:30
444 Jõhvikas RADA2 01:52 4 01:57 5 00:56 2 02:03 5 03:19 8 01:39 8 03:03 6 06:14 9 06:02 9 04:28 4 04:42 2 03:29 10 00:46 7
-00:06 00:19 -00:27 00:35 01:09 00:09 00:39 02:01 02:02 00:50 -00:39 01:35 00:11
6. Vladislav Kostin 00:42:42 17:31:51 03:47 10 05:39 9 07:31 9 13:29 9 15:47 9 16:59 9 19:25 9 24:24 9 30:20 9 34:12 8 39:16 6 42:07 6 42:42 6 00:42:42
18783 Noorkotkad RADA2 03:47 10 01:52 3 01:52 11 05:58 11 02:18 3 01:12 1 02:26 2 04:59 4 05:56 8 03:52 2 05:04 4 02:51 6 00:35 1
01:49 00:14 00:29 04:30 00:08 -00:18 00:02 00:46 01:56 00:14 -00:17 00:57 00:00
7. Kadre Maalma 00:43:34 16:07:38 01:56 5 04:07 6 05:14 7 07:34 8 10:41 7 12:21 6 16:03 8 20:59 5 26:48 5 33:05 6 39:43 7 42:48 8 43:34 7 00:43:34
1514 Jõhvikas RADA2 01:56 5 02:11 9 01:07 6 02:20 8 03:07 5 01:40 9 03:42 11 04:56 3 05:49 6 06:17 9 06:38 9 03:05 9 00:46 7
-00:02 00:33 -00:16 00:52 00:57 00:10 01:18 00:43 01:49 02:39 01:17 01:11 00:11
8. Ivar Rooma 00:43:42 16:07:41 01:59 7 04:07 6 05:14 7 07:28 7 10:35 6 12:21 6 15:54 6 20:59 5 26:50 6 33:24 7 39:45 8 42:47 7 43:42 8 00:43:42
13537 Jõhvikas RADA2 01:59 7 02:08 8 01:07 6 02:14 7 03:07 5 01:46 10 03:33 9 05:05 5 05:51 7 06:34 10 06:21 8 03:02 8 00:55 11
00:01 00:30 -00:16 00:46 00:57 00:16 01:09 00:52 01:51 02:56 01:00 01:08 00:20
9. Helge Murutalu 00:46:15 17:00:59 08:23 11 10:16 11 11:05 11 15:57 11 18:39 10 19:52 10 22:24 10 27:41 10 32:24 10 36:55 10 42:50 10 45:40 9 46:15 9 00:46:15
26422 RADA2 08:23 11 01:53 4 00:49 1 04:52 10 02:42 4 01:13 2 02:32 3 05:17 6 04:43 3 04:31 5 05:55 6 02:50 5 00:35 1
06:25 00:15 -00:34 03:24 00:32 -00:17 00:08 01:04 00:43 00:53 00:34 00:56 00:00
10. Martin Ilves 00:46:56 16:14:59 02:05 8 04:16 8 05:13 6 07:25 6 10:49 8 12:26 8 15:57 7 22:35 8 29:01 8 35:01 9 41:05 9 46:15 10 46:56 10 00:46:56
11008 Jõhvikas RADA2 02:05 8 02:11 9 00:57 3 02:12 6 03:24 10 01:37 7 03:31 8 06:38 10 06:26 10 06:00 8 06:04 7 05:10 11 00:41 4
00:07 00:33 -00:26 00:44 01:14 00:07 01:07 02:25 02:26 02:22 00:43 03:16 00:06
11. Tatjana Sumilo 01:06:01 17:35:44 02:41 9 09:40 10 10:54 10 13:49 10 23:24 11 25:22 11 29:01 11 36:47 11 47:38 11 55:50 11 62:30 11 65:18 11 66:01 11 01:06:01
6993 Jõhvikas RADA2 02:41 9 06:59 11 01:14 9 02:55 9 09:35 11 01:58 11 03:39 10 07:46 11 10:51 11 08:12 11 06:40 10 02:48 4 00:43 5
00:43 05:21 -00:09 01:27 07:25 00:28 01:15 03:33 06:51 04:34 01:19 00:54 00:08
Ideaalaeg : 01:39 01:30 00:49 01:22 02:10 01:12 02:24 04:13 04:00 03:38 04:27 01:54 00:35 00:29:53
RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.50 km ^
1. Vladimir Tsuzas 00:24:02 17:56:36 01:55 2 04:19 2 05:21 2 07:02 1 09:18 1 11:41 1 18:29 1 21:18 1 23:25 1 24:02 1 00:24:02
14317 Jõhvikas RADA3 01:55 2 02:24 5 01:02 2 01:41 1 02:16 1 02:23 1 06:48 6 02:49 5 02:07 1 00:37 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Andrus Pisarev 00:26:49 16:44:38 01:35 1 03:29 1 04:57 1 07:18 2 10:33 2 14:13 2 20:26 2 23:20 2 26:06 2 26:49 2 00:26:49
21689 RADA3 01:35 1 01:54 1 01:28 8 02:21 2 03:15 5 03:40 5 06:13 1 02:54 6 02:46 2 00:43 4
-00:20 -00:30 00:26 00:40 00:59 01:17 -00:35 00:05 00:39 00:06
3. Veera Randoja 00:32:00 17:45:34 02:35 5 05:20 3 06:44 5 09:20 3 12:46 3 16:42 3 23:26 3 26:06 3 31:12 4 32:00 3 00:32:00
15611 Jõhvikas RADA3 02:35 5 02:45 7 01:24 7 02:36 3 03:26 6 03:56 6 06:44 5 02:40 4 05:06 12 00:48 5
00:40 00:21 00:22 00:55 01:10 01:33 -00:04 -00:09 02:59 00:11
4. Jüri Klaasmägi 00:32:22 16:07:28 02:30 4 05:20 3 06:49 6 09:31 4 13:26 4 18:01 4 24:15 4 27:37 4 31:03 3 32:22 4 00:32:22
377 RADA3 02:30 4 02:50 8 01:29 9 02:42 5 03:55 7 04:35 7 06:14 2 03:22 9 03:26 6 01:19 8
00:35 00:26 00:27 01:01 01:39 02:12 -00:34 00:33 01:19 00:42
5. Maire Aul 00:33:07 17:41:40 01:59 3 11:12 12 12:11 12 14:50 7 17:19 7 20:39 6 27:02 5 29:30 5 32:25 5 33:07 5 00:33:07
15743 Toila Gümnaasium RADA3 01:59 3 09:13 12 00:59 1 02:39 4 02:29 2 03:20 2 06:23 3 02:28 1 02:55 3 00:42 2
00:04 06:49 -00:03 00:58 00:13 00:57 -00:25 -00:21 00:48 00:05
6. Anne Jundas 00:35:16 17:33:12 07:58 12 10:03 10 11:09 10 14:07 5 16:56 5 20:18 5 27:09 6 29:45 6 34:34 6 35:16 6 00:35:16
448 Jõhvikas RADA3 07:58 12 02:05 2 01:06 3 02:58 6 02:49 4 03:22 3 06:51 7 02:36 3 04:49 7 00:42 2
06:03 -00:19 00:04 01:17 00:33 00:59 00:03 -00:13 02:42 00:05
7. Monika Tinno 00:35:39 17:33:14 07:49 11 10:06 11 11:18 11 14:21 6 17:09 6 20:42 7 27:20 7 29:54 7 34:46 7 35:39 7 00:35:39
26420 Illuka vald RADA3 07:49 11 02:17 4 01:12 4 03:03 7 02:48 3 03:33 4 06:38 4 02:34 2 04:52 8 00:53 6
05:54 -00:07 00:10 01:22 00:32 01:10 -00:10 -00:15 02:45 00:16
8. Tiia Jüriöö 00:47:04 17:00:20 04:45 10 08:58 9 10:49 8 15:17 10 20:17 10 25:56 9 35:09 9 40:44 10 45:39 10 47:04 8 00:47:04
30750 Oravapere RADA3 04:45 10 04:13 9 01:51 10 04:28 10 05:00 10 05:39 10 09:13 8 05:35 12 04:55 9 01:25 10
02:50 01:49 00:49 02:47 02:44 03:16 02:25 02:46 02:48 00:48
9. Priit Orav 00:47:06 17:00:23 04:36 8 08:53 7 10:48 7 15:10 8 20:13 8 25:55 8 35:08 8 40:39 8 45:38 8 47:06 9 00:47:06
30751 Oravapere RADA3 04:36 8 04:17 10 01:55 12 04:22 8 05:03 12 05:42 12 09:13 8 05:31 10 04:59 11 01:28 11
02:41 01:53 00:53 02:41 02:47 03:19 02:25 02:42 02:52 00:51
10. Kirsi Mari Orav 00:47:09 17:00:18 04:39 9 08:56 8 10:49 8 15:13 9 20:15 9 25:56 9 35:09 9 40:41 9 45:38 8 47:09 10 00:47:09
30664 RADA3 04:39 9 04:17 10 01:53 11 04:24 9 05:02 11 05:41 11 09:13 8 05:32 11 04:57 10 01:31 12
02:44 01:53 00:51 02:43 02:46 03:18 02:25 02:43 02:50 00:54
11. Albert Bers 01:03:32 17:32:30 03:06 7 05:20 3 06:43 4 18:11 11 22:21 11 27:20 11 56:19 12 59:19 11 62:22 11 63:32 11 01:03:32
29283 Noorkotkad RADA3 03:06 7 02:14 3 01:23 6 11:28 11 04:10 8 04:59 9 28:59 12 03:00 7 03:03 4 01:10 7
01:11 -00:10 00:21 09:47 01:54 02:36 22:11 00:11 00:56 00:33
12. Sofia Fisher 01:03:47 17:32:23 02:50 6 05:20 3 06:32 3 31:34 12 36:00 12 40:36 12 56:17 11 59:21 12 62:27 12 63:47 12 01:03:47
30752 RADA3 02:50 6 02:30 6 01:12 4 25:02 12 04:26 9 04:36 8 15:41 11 03:04 8 03:06 5 01:20 9
00:55 00:06 00:10 23:21 02:10 02:13 08:53 00:15 00:59 00:43
Ideaalaeg : 01:35 01:54 00:59 01:41 02:16 02:23 06:13 02:28 02:07 00:37 00:22:13
RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.39 km ^
1. Grette Semenkova 00:15:04 17:11:30 01:09 2 05:20 1 09:51 1 11:55 1 13:15 1 14:44 1 15:04 1 00:15:04
26427 Jõhvi SK RADA4 01:09 2 04:11 1 04:31 2 02:04 1 01:20 1 01:29 4 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mihhail Tint 00:17:51 17:48:18 01:09 2 07:05 2 11:02 2 14:21 2 15:59 2 17:25 2 17:51 2 00:17:51
17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika RADA4 01:09 2 05:56 3 03:57 1 03:19 6 01:38 3 01:26 3 00:26 5
00:00 01:45 -00:34 01:15 00:18 -00:03 00:06
3. Ergo Luik 00:23:12 16:14:45 01:05 1 09:02 6 15:55 4 19:12 3 21:27 3 22:49 3 23:12 3 00:23:12
30753 Toila Põhikool RADA4 01:05 1 07:57 11 06:53 3 03:17 5 02:15 7 01:22 2 00:23 2
-00:04 03:46 02:22 01:13 00:55 -00:07 00:03
4. Nikita Dankovtsev 00:24:25 17:31:42 01:37 4 07:59 3 18:11 6 20:54 5 22:41 6 24:01 4 24:25 4 00:24:25
27858 Noorkotkad RADA4 01:37 4 06:22 4 10:12 9 02:43 4 01:47 4 01:20 1 00:24 3
00:28 02:11 05:41 00:39 00:27 -00:09 00:04
5. Daniel Jantsuki 00:24:37 17:31:34 01:48 5 08:53 5 18:37 8 21:04 6 22:39 5 24:12 5 24:37 5 00:24:37
30755 RADA4 01:48 5 07:05 5 09:44 8 02:27 2 01:35 2 01:33 5 00:25 4
00:39 02:54 05:13 00:23 00:15 00:04 00:05
6. Viivi Ilves 00:25:35 16:14:52 02:45 9 08:10 4 15:40 3 20:20 4 22:28 4 24:56 6 25:35 6 00:25:35
3089 Jõhvikas RADA4 02:45 9 05:25 2 07:30 4 04:40 9 02:08 6 02:28 6 00:39 6
01:36 01:14 02:59 02:36 00:48 00:59 00:19
7. Lauri Väin 00:29:45 16:32:32 03:28 10 10:40 10 19:02 9 23:31 7 25:51 7 28:47 7 29:45 7 00:29:45
30754 Järve Gümnaasium RADA4 03:28 10 07:12 6 08:22 7 04:29 8 02:20 8 02:56 9 00:58 9
02:19 03:01 03:51 02:25 01:00 01:27 00:38
8. Frederico Miguel Kalju... 00:31:25 16:59:53 02:36 6 10:10 7 18:10 5 24:23 8 26:48 8 30:13 8 31:25 8 00:31:25
26431 Jõhvi RADA4 02:36 6 07:34 8 08:00 6 06:13 10 02:25 9 03:25 10 01:12 10
01:27 03:23 03:29 04:09 01:05 01:56 00:52
9. Marje Kaljumäe 00:31:29 16:59:51 02:39 7 10:14 8 18:13 7 24:26 9 26:51 9 30:16 9 31:29 9 00:31:29
26429 RADA4 02:39 7 07:35 10 07:59 5 06:13 10 02:25 9 03:25 10 01:13 11
01:30 03:24 03:28 04:09 01:05 01:56 00:53
10. Kennet Pisarev 00:31:38 16:44:17 02:41 8 10:15 9 22:42 10 26:09 10 28:13 10 30:47 10 31:38 10 00:31:38
21875 Jõhvikas RADA4 02:41 8 07:34 8 12:27 10 03:27 7 02:04 5 02:34 8 00:51 8
01:32 03:23 07:56 01:23 00:44 01:05 00:31
11. Laura Kirmel 00:43:00 17:13:13 06:51 11 14:06 11 27:49 11 30:17 11 39:44 11 42:15 11 43:00 11 00:43:00
0 x50 RADA4 06:51 11 07:15 7 13:43 11 02:28 3 09:27 11 02:31 7 00:45 7
05:42 03:04 09:12 00:24 08:07 01:02 00:25
Ideaalaeg : 01:05 04:11 03:57 02:04 01:20 01:20 00:20 00:14:17
VABA ^
1. Arne Kolk 00:48:06 17:38:36 03:21 06:14 07:45 14:12 19:36 23:45 27:16 34:42 38:29 40:36 43:01 45:22 46:27 47:42 48:06 00:48:06 14p
415 Jõhvikas VABA 03:21 02:53 01:31 06:27 05:24 04:09 03:31 07:26 03:47 02:07 02:25 02:21 01:05 01:15 00:24
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ]Finish =14
2. Mait Rei 00:55:30 18:01:05 02:08 04:25 05:28 07:13 13:10 16:11 19:21 22:54 31:07 34:37 39:36 44:06 49:28 54:47 55:30 00:55:30 14p
568 VABA 02:08 02:17 01:03 01:45 05:57 03:01 03:10 03:33 08:13 03:30 04:59 04:30 05:22 05:19 00:43
[42 ] [44 ] [43 ] [31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [39 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [40 ] [41 ]Finish =14
3. Sten Marten Raudver 00:38:15 16:32:49 01:19 03:36 06:04 09:32 10:54 13:57 19:16 25:43 30:34 35:23 37:50 38:15 00:38:15 11p
26423 Järve SK VABA 01:19 02:17 02:28 03:28 01:22 03:03 05:19 06:27 04:51 04:49 02:27 00:25
[42 ] [44 ] [31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [39 ] [37 ] [38 ] [40 ] [41 ]Finish =11
4. Sven-Andres Niglas 00:38:18 16:32:50 01:22 03:41 06:10 09:22 10:51 13:48 19:18 26:07 30:39 35:27 37:49 38:18 00:38:18 11p
15623 Jõhvikas VABA 01:22 02:19 02:29 03:12 01:29 02:57 05:30 06:49 04:32 04:48 02:22 00:29
[42 ] [44 ] [31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [39 ] [37 ] [38 ] [40 ] [41 ]Finish =11
5. Lev Migdalski 00:26:04 17:45:37 02:39 05:07 06:22 08:52 11:36 14:35 20:39 25:15 26:04 00:26:04 8p
14227 Jõhvikas VABA 02:39 02:28 01:15 02:30 02:44 02:59 06:04 04:36 00:49
[42 ] [44 ] [43 ] [31 ] [33 ] [34 ] [39 ] [41 ]Finish =8
6. Birk Ohak 00:22:47 17:36:35 05:42 12:09 16:29 18:57 21:50 22:47 00:22:47 5p
23894 Vaivara lasteaed VABA 05:42 06:27 04:20 02:28 02:53 00:57
[42 ] [31 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ]Finish =5
7. Helena Ohak 00:22:56 17:36:34 05:19 12:16 16:32 18:47 22:02 22:56 00:22:56 5p
23899 Vaivara lasteaed VABA 05:19 06:57 04:16 02:15 03:15 00:54
[42 ] [31 ] [43 ] [44 ] [45 ]Finish =5
8. Vladislav Krõlov 00:23:40 17:32:16 01:11 08:01 18:22 20:32 23:08 23:40 00:23:40 5p
26517 Noorkotkad VABA 01:11 06:50 10:21 02:10 02:36 00:32
[41 ] [42 ] [31 ] [43 ] [45 ]Finish =5
9. Gordei Petrov 00:23:47 17:32:06 01:19 08:31 18:18 20:41 23:17 23:47 00:23:47 5p
29286 Noorkotkad VABA 01:19 07:12 09:47 02:23 02:36 00:30
[41 ] [42 ] [31 ] [43 ] [45 ]Finish =5
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 14.09.2018 12:35:42 Jõhvikas