Ahtme sprint

16.05.2019
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[1] [2] [3] [4] [VABARADA]
1 Rada (1): 15 KP 3.59 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP   00:17:59
 2. 15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus 00:19:01 +01:02
 3. 23047 Fjodor Sekajev            Noorkotkad 00:20:04 +02:05
 4.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   00:20:13 +02:14
 5. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut 00:20:16 +02:17
 6. 14149 Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas   00:22:15 +04:16
 7. 22228 Vladimir Sidorov                     00:22:54 +04:55
 8. 18783 Vladislav Kostin          Noorkotkad 00:24:14 +06:15
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:25:15 +07:16
10. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:25:27 +07:28
11.  1500 Mait Rooden                          00:26:06 +08:07
12. 26422 Helge Murutalu                       00:26:22 +08:23
13.  1530 Daisy Kroon               Jõhvikas   00:27:03 +09:04
14. 23058 Kaja Jõemets                         00:27:05 +09:06
15. 32133 Ervin Viks                Pähklimäe  00:27:10 +09:11
16.  2095 Helen Mast                Jõhvikas   00:27:44 +09:45
16.  2256 Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas   00:27:44 +09:45
18. 15649 Ravel Leisalu             Toila Gümn 00:27:48 +09:49
19.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   00:29:05 +11:06
20. 27295 Maarja Murutalu                      00:29:47 +11:48
21. 31881 Mihhail Ivanov            Narva      00:30:37 +12:38
22. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   00:32:16 +14:17
23. 19461 Laura Kuusemets                      00:35:07 +17:08
24.     0 Kristjan Pikhof           Viru Vangl 00:35:10 +17:11
25. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   00:45:13 +27:14
26.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   00:47:52 +29:53
2 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15851 Richard Peterson          TÜ         00:15:53
 2. 14317 Vladimir Tsuzas           Jõhvikas   00:18:23 +02:30
 3.   936 Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas   00:20:29 +04:36
 4.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:20:42 +04:49
 5. 25003 Denis Kosarinski          Narva Asim 00:20:59 +05:06
 6. 13772 Kristi Vainura            Jõhvikas   00:21:00 +05:07
 7. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   00:22:11 +06:18
 8. 26423 Sten Marten Raudver       Järve SK   00:22:13 +06:20
 9. 15741 Anne-Mari Vainura         Narva Eest 00:23:00 +07:07
10.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   00:23:41 +07:48
11. 13537 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas   00:23:48 +07:55
12. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   00:25:59 +10:06
13. 26420 Monika Tinno              Jõhvikas   00:32:22 +16:29
3 Rada (3): 9 KP 1.75 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27292 Ülo Ahu                   Illuka     00:13:11
 2. 27293 Laila Ahu                 Illuka     00:13:25 +00:14
 3.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:15:25 +02:14
 4.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas   00:15:48 +02:37
 5. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:17:45 +04:34
 6. 30754 Lauri Väin                Järve Gümn 00:18:59 +05:48
 7. 26427 Grete Semenkova                      00:19:19 +06:08
 8. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi          Jõhvikas   00:20:01 +06:50
 9. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                       00:22:02 +08:51
10. 20656 Jolan Aas                 Iisaku     00:23:34 +10:23
11. 15609 Alo Abel                  Kaevandusm 00:35:34 +22:23
12.     0 Mihkel Abel                          00:35:36 +22:25
13. 25078 Tuuli Abel                           00:35:43 +22:32
4 Rada (4): 5 KP 0.83 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19070 Artur Tsuzas              Jõhvikas   00:04:44
 2. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub 00:06:16 +01:32
 3. 21698 Ellen Karolina Rooden     Kohtla-Nõm 00:08:06 +03:22
 4. 21875 Kennet Pisarev            Jõhvikas   00:08:22 +03:38
 5. 27405 Karmel Elisabet Rooden    Kohtla-Nõm 00:08:31 +03:47
 6.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:11:13 +06:29
 7. 26431 Frederico Miguel Kalju...            00:12:57 +08:13
 8. 26429 Marje Kaljumäe                       00:12:59 +08:15
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Liisa Mitrofanova         Maleva Põh 00:05:09 4p
 2. 26421 Aleksandr Gritsenko       Noorkotkad 00:07:25 4p
 3. 30755 Danil Jantsuk             Noorkotkad 00:07:32 4p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.05.2019 15:41:00 Jõhvikas