ON Varesmetsa 2019

12.09.2019
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 13 KP 4.24 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Sulaoja             00:31:17 18:06:39   00:42  3  03:06  1  04:57  1  07:28  2  09:25  2  16:32  1  20:31  1  22:39  1  24:25  1  26:38  1  28:04  1  29:20  1  30:28  1  31:17  1 00:31:17
    2401 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          00:42  3  02:24  1  01:51  1  02:31  2  01:57  2  07:07  2  03:59  2  02:08  4  01:46  2  02:13  2  01:26  3  01:16  4  01:08  3  00:49  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrei Semenkov           00:32:37 16:49:58   00:45  6  03:15  3  06:13  5  08:48  3  10:53  3  18:19  4  22:02  2  24:03  2  26:04  2  28:17  2  29:33  2  30:45  2  31:49  2  32:37  2 00:32:37
   19454 Viru JVP                  RADA1          00:45  6  02:30  2  02:58  6  02:35  3  02:05  3  07:26  3  03:43  1  02:01  2  02:01  4  02:13  2  01:16  1  01:12  2  01:04  1  00:48  3
                                                  00:03     00:06     01:07     00:04     00:08     00:19    -00:16    -00:07     00:15     00:00    -00:10    -00:04    -00:04    -00:01   
 3. Arvo Sala                 00:33:14 18:05:08   00:37  1  03:08  2  05:12  2  07:21  1  09:13  1  17:50  2  22:20  3  24:27  3  26:11  3  28:25  3  30:02  3  31:14  3  32:25  3  33:14  3 00:33:14
   13537                           RADA1          00:37  1  02:31  3  02:04  2  02:09  1  01:52  1  08:37  6  04:30  4  02:07  3  01:44  1  02:14  4  01:37  6  01:12  2  01:11  5  00:49  4
                                                 -00:05     00:07     00:13    -00:22    -00:05     01:30     00:31    -00:01    -00:02     00:01     00:11    -00:04     00:03     00:00   
 4. Tanel Leisalu             00:36:09 16:40:15   00:44  4  03:26  4  05:44  3  09:19  4  11:31  4  17:56  3  25:58  4  27:53  4  29:40  4  31:50  4  33:10  4  34:17  4  35:23  4  36:09  4 00:36:09
   15617 Pyhayritus.org            RADA1          00:44  4  02:42  4  02:18  3  03:35  5  02:12  4  06:25  1  08:02  9  01:55  1  01:47  3  02:10  1  01:20  2  01:07  1  01:06  2  00:46  1
                                                  00:02     00:18     00:27     01:04     00:15    -00:42     04:03    -00:13     00:01    -00:03    -00:06    -00:09    -00:02    -00:03   
 5. Vladimir Sidorov          00:48:06 17:25:28   00:44  4  05:05  7  08:18  6  13:16  8  16:28  6  25:26  5  31:45  5  34:45  5  37:32  5  40:42  5  43:03  5  45:04  5  46:54  5  48:06  5 00:48:06
   22228 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          00:44  4  04:21  8  03:13  8  04:58 11  03:12  8  08:58  7  06:19  5  03:00  8  02:47  7  03:10  8  02:21  9  02:01  9  01:50  8  01:12  8
                                                  00:02     01:57     01:22     02:27     01:15     01:51     02:20     00:52     01:01     00:57     00:55     00:45     00:42     00:23   
 6. Rauno Voldek              00:48:17 17:42:44   00:49  8  08:00 10  11:02  9  14:38  9  16:58  9  25:33  6  35:50  8  38:29  8  40:30  6  43:04  6  44:33  6  46:13  6  47:30  6  48:17  6 00:48:17
   20276 Freedom Feelers           RADA1          00:49  8  07:11 10  03:02  7  03:36  6  02:20  5  08:35  5  10:17 11  02:39  6  02:01  4  02:34  5  01:29  4  01:40  6  01:17  6  00:47  2
                                                  00:07     04:47     01:11     01:05     00:23     01:28     06:18     00:31     00:15     00:21     00:03     00:24     00:09    -00:02   
 7. Jonne Rooma               00:50:54 16:46:56   00:48  7  13:46 11  16:07 11  19:12 11  21:43 11  29:59 10  36:49  9  39:27  9  42:27  9  45:09  9  46:39  7  48:19  7  49:48  7  50:54  7 00:50:54
   10994 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          00:48  7  12:58 11  02:21  4  03:05  4  02:31  7  08:16  4  06:50  8  02:38  5  03:00  8  02:42  6  01:30  5  01:40  6  01:29  7  01:06  7
                                                  00:06     10:34     00:30     00:34     00:34     01:09     02:51     00:30     01:14     00:29     00:04     00:24     00:21     00:17   
 8. Jan Aas                   00:55:15 16:44:41   00:40  2  03:32  5  06:09  4  09:45  5  12:08  5  37:54 11  42:05 11  44:44 11  46:58 11  49:52 11  51:38 11  53:15 11  54:23 10  55:15  8 00:55:15
   20275 Möller Auto               RADA1          00:40  2  02:52  5  02:37  5  03:36  6  02:23  6  25:46 11  04:11  3  02:39  6  02:14  6  02:54  7  01:46  7  01:37  5  01:08  3  00:52  6
                                                 -00:02     00:28     00:46     01:05     00:26     18:39     00:12     00:31     00:28     00:41     00:20     00:21     00:00     00:03   
 9. Daisy Kroon               00:56:05 17:08:33   01:37 11  06:52  9  12:18 10  16:31 10  20:07 10  29:54  9  37:57 10  41:25 10  45:03 10  48:25 10  50:42 10  52:39 10  54:42 11  56:05  9 00:56:05
    1530 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          01:37 11  05:15  9  05:26 11  04:13  9  03:36  9  09:47  8  08:03 10  03:28 11  03:38 11  03:22  9  02:17  8  01:57  8  02:03  9  01:23  9
                                                  00:55     02:51     03:35     01:42     01:39     02:40     04:04     01:20     01:52     01:09     00:51     00:41     00:55     00:34   
10. Kadre Maalma              00:56:26 16:56:00   01:08 10  05:08  8  08:44  8  12:56  7  16:53  7  28:05  8  34:46  6  38:02  7  41:04  7  44:51  7  47:44  9  50:15  8  52:20  8  56:26 10 00:56:26
    1514 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          01:08 10  04:00  7  03:36  9  04:12  8  03:57 10  11:12 10  06:41  6  03:16 10  03:02  9  03:47 10  02:53 11  02:31 10  02:05 11  04:06 10
                                                  00:26     01:36     01:45     01:41     02:00     04:05     02:42     01:08     01:16     01:34     01:27     01:15     00:57     03:17   
11. Helen Mast                00:56:28 16:56:02   01:07  9  04:56  6  08:35  7  12:49  6  16:53  7  27:57  7  34:46  6  37:56  6  41:04  7  44:51  7  47:41  8  50:16  9  52:20  8  56:28 11 00:56:28
    2095 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          01:07  9  03:49  6  03:39 10  04:14 10  04:04 11  11:04  9  06:49  7  03:10  9  03:08 10  03:47 10  02:50 10  02:35 11  02:04 10  04:08 11
                                                  00:25     01:25     01:48     01:43     02:07     03:57     02:50     01:02     01:22     01:34     01:24     01:19     00:56     03:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     02:24     01:51     02:09     01:52     06:25     03:43     01:55     01:44     02:10     01:16     01:07     01:04     00:46   00:29:03

RADA2 Rada (2): 10 KP 3.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Vladimir Hansing          00:33:30 18:03:35   00:53  3  05:22  1  11:09  3  16:50  1  19:38  1  23:04  1  26:39  1  28:38  1  30:43  1  32:24  1  33:30  1 00:33:30
   23061 Narva                     RADA2          00:53  3  04:29  1  05:47  4  05:41  1  02:48  2  03:26  8  03:35  8  01:59  1  02:05  6  01:41  4  01:06  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Randoja              00:33:42 18:07:31   00:53  3  05:35  2  10:45  1  17:59  2  21:01  2  23:43  2  26:45  2  29:09  2  30:56  2  32:42  2  33:42  2 00:33:42
   14226 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          00:53  3  04:42  3  05:10  2  07:14  5  03:02  5  02:42  1  03:02  1  02:24  9  01:47  3  01:46  5  01:00  2
                                                  00:00     00:13    -00:37     01:33     00:14    -00:44    -00:33     00:25    -00:18     00:05    -00:06   
 3. Aleksandr Gnidenko        00:34:04 18:05:50   00:53  3  05:49  5  11:10  4  18:18  3  21:22  3  24:27  3  27:41  3  29:47  3  31:18  3  32:57  3  34:04  3 00:34:04
   15747 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          00:53  3  04:56  4  05:21  3  07:08  4  03:04  7  03:05  7  03:14  4  02:06  3  01:31  2  01:39  3  01:07  6
                                                  00:00     00:27    -00:26     01:27     00:16    -00:21    -00:21     00:07    -00:34    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Arne Kolk                 00:36:23 17:28:17   01:02  8  05:37  3  12:28  5  19:13  4  22:05  4  24:48  4  29:05  4  31:18  4  33:08  4  35:03  4  36:23  4 00:36:23
     415 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          01:02  8  04:35  2  06:51  9  06:45  2  02:52  4  02:43  2  04:17 12  02:13  8  01:50  4  01:55  8  01:20  9
                                                  00:09     00:06     01:04     01:04     00:04    -00:43     00:42     00:14    -00:15     00:14     00:14   
 5. Pjotr Aksjonov            00:38:01 18:04:12   01:20 12  07:04 11  13:11  7  21:27  8  24:35  7  27:31  6  30:43  6  32:49  5  34:50  5  36:41  5  38:01  5 00:38:01
    1695 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          01:20 12  05:44 11  06:07  5  08:16  9  03:08  8  02:56  6  03:12  2  02:06  3  02:01  5  01:51  7  01:20  9
                                                  00:27     01:15     00:20     02:35     00:20    -00:30    -00:23     00:07    -00:04     00:10     00:14   
 6. Helge Murutalu            00:38:24 16:50:28   00:58  7  06:06  6  13:55 11  21:14  6  24:05  5  26:51  5  30:40  5  33:06  6  35:14  6  37:04  6  38:24  6 00:38:24
   26422                           RADA2          00:58  7  05:08  6  07:49 10  07:19  6  02:51  3  02:46  3  03:49 11  02:26 10  02:08  8  01:50  6  01:20  9
                                                  00:05     00:39     02:02     01:38     00:03    -00:40     00:14     00:27     00:03     00:09     00:14   
 7. Ravel Leisalu             00:38:55 16:43:56   00:52  2  06:20  7  11:02  2  22:41 10  25:20  9  29:55 11  33:09 10  35:21  9  36:43  9  38:01  7  38:55  7 00:38:55
   15649 Toila Gümnaasium          RADA2          00:52  2  05:28  8  04:42  1  11:39 12  02:39  1  04:35 11  03:14  4  02:12  7  01:22  1  01:18  1  00:54  1
                                                 -00:01     00:59    -01:05     05:58    -00:09     01:09    -00:21     00:13    -00:43    -00:23    -00:12   
 8. Martin Ilves              00:39:08 16:20:47   01:10 11  06:41 10  13:16  8  21:15  7  25:03  8  27:54  7  31:17  7  33:26  7  36:04  7  38:07  8  39:08  8 00:39:08
   11008 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          01:10 11  05:31  9  06:35  8  07:59  8  03:48  9  02:51  5  03:23  7  02:09  5  02:38 11  02:03 10  01:01  3
                                                  00:17     01:02     00:48     02:18     01:00    -00:35    -00:12     00:10     00:33     00:22    -00:05   
 9. Juhan Bachmann            00:39:34 16:19:53   00:55  6  06:21  8  12:46  6  22:51 11  25:54 11  28:44  9  31:57  9  34:02  8  36:09  8  38:21  9  39:34  9 00:39:34
     444 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          00:55  6  05:26  7  06:25  7  10:05 11  03:03  6  02:50  4  03:13  3  02:05  2  02:07  7  02:12 12  01:13  7
                                                  00:02     00:57     00:38     04:24     00:15    -00:36    -00:22     00:06     00:02     00:31     00:07   
10. Sten Marten Raudver       00:41:49 16:58:19   00:37  1  05:41  4  13:54 10  21:43  9  25:38 10  29:43 10  33:27 11  36:19 11  38:46 11  40:44 10  41:49 10 00:41:49
   26423 Järve SK                  RADA2          00:37  1  05:04  5  08:13 11  07:49  7  03:55 11  04:05 10  03:44 10  02:52 11  02:27 10  01:58  9  01:05  4
                                                 -00:16     00:35     02:26     02:08     01:07     00:39     00:09     00:53     00:22     00:17    -00:01   
11. Piret Niglas              00:42:25 17:07:42   01:02  8  07:35 12  13:46  9  20:33  5  24:26  6  28:12  8  31:49  8  36:05 10  38:45 10  40:49 11  42:25 11 00:42:25
    3930 Jõhvikas                  RADA2          01:02  8  06:33 12  06:11  6  06:47  3  03:53 10  03:46  9  03:37  9  04:16 12  02:40 12  02:04 11  01:36 12
                                                  00:09     02:04     00:24     01:06     01:05     00:20     00:02     02:17     00:35     00:23     00:30   
12. Sirje Nurgamaa            00:47:32 17:02:36   01:03 10  06:34  9  16:09 12  24:37 12  28:57 12  37:03 12  40:22 12  42:32 12  44:41 12  46:17 12  47:32 12 00:47:32
   22433                           RADA2          01:03 10  05:31  9  09:35 12  08:28 10  04:20 12  08:06 12  03:19  6  02:10  6  02:09  9  01:36  2  01:15  8
                                                  00:10     01:02     03:48     02:47     01:32     04:40    -00:16     00:11     00:04    -00:05     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:37     04:29     04:42     05:41     02:39     02:42     03:02     01:59     01:22     01:18     00:54   00:29:25

RADA3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.16 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Andrus Pisarev            00:25:33 16:22:59   01:13  3  03:11  5  04:37  1  07:11  4  11:16  3  15:01  6  17:35  2  21:22  1  24:07  3  24:42  1  25:33  1 00:25:33
   21689                           RADA3          01:13  3  01:58  5  01:26  1  02:34  8  04:05  4  03:45  6  02:34  1  03:47  4  02:45  5  00:35  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Vainura              00:26:13 17:41:35   01:15  4  03:04  2  04:55  4  07:10  2  11:43  5  14:44  4  18:10  4  21:34  2  23:59  1  24:51  2  26:13  2 00:26:13
    2256 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          01:15  4  01:49  2  01:51  4  02:15  2  04:33  6  03:01  3  03:26  3  03:24  2  02:25  1  00:52  4  01:22  7
                                                  00:02    -00:09     00:25    -00:19     00:28    -00:44     00:52    -00:23    -00:20     00:17     00:31   
 3. Anne-Mari Vainura         00:26:14 17:41:34   01:17  5  03:06  4  04:57  5  07:10  2  11:47  6  14:45  5  18:12  6  21:34  2  24:01  2  24:53  3  26:14  3 00:26:14
   15741 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          01:17  5  01:49  2  01:51  4  02:13  1  04:37  7  02:58  2  03:27  4  03:22  1  02:27  2  00:52  4  01:21  6
                                                  00:04    -00:09     00:25    -00:21     00:32    -00:47     00:53    -00:25    -00:18     00:17     00:30   
 4. Aime Mõik                 00:26:27 16:57:50   01:24  7  03:24  6  05:06  6  07:33  6  11:22  4  14:35  2  18:00  3  21:44  4  24:18  4  25:15  4  26:27  4 00:26:27
    1520 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          01:24  7  02:00  6  01:42  2  02:27  6  03:49  2  03:13  4  03:25  2  03:44  3  02:34  4  00:57  8  01:12  4
                                                  00:11     00:02     00:16    -00:07    -00:16    -00:32     00:51    -00:03    -00:11     00:22     00:21   
 5. Anne Jundas               00:27:41 18:00:11   01:17  5  03:05  3  04:50  3  07:16  5  11:09  2  14:38  3  18:11  5  22:18  5  25:20  5  26:16  5  27:41  5 00:27:41
     448 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          01:17  5  01:48  1  01:45  3  02:26  4  03:53  3  03:29  5  03:33  5  04:07  5  03:02  7  00:56  7  01:25  8
                                                  00:04    -00:10     00:19    -00:08    -00:12    -00:16     00:59     00:20     00:17     00:21     00:34   
 6. Olga Jakovleva            00:27:42 18:07:34   00:51  1  02:40  1  04:39  2  07:03  1  10:08  1  13:02  1  16:37  1  23:37  6  26:06  6  26:49  6  27:42  6 00:27:42
   14224 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          00:51  1  01:49  2  01:59  7  02:24  3  03:05  1  02:54  1  03:35  6  07:00  7  02:29  3  00:43  2  00:53  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:09     00:33    -00:10    -01:00    -00:51     01:01     03:13    -00:16     00:08     00:02   
 7. Veera Randoja             00:32:29 18:03:31   01:12  2  03:35  7  05:30  7  07:56  7  12:46  7  16:43  7  20:43  7  27:03  7  30:29  7  31:21  7  32:29  7 00:32:29
   15611 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          01:12  2  02:23  7  01:55  6  02:26  4  04:50  8  03:57  7  04:00  7  06:20  6  03:26  8  00:52  4  01:08  3
                                                 -00:01     00:25     00:29    -00:08     00:45     00:12     01:26     02:33     00:41     00:17     00:17   
 8. Lev Migdalski             00:39:27 18:00:52   01:25  8  04:21  8  07:40  8  10:11  8  14:42  8  18:53  8  23:28  8  34:37  8  37:24  8  38:15  8  39:27  8 00:39:27
   14227 Jõhvikas                  RADA3          01:25  8  02:56  8  03:19  8  02:31  7  04:31  5  04:11  8  04:35  8  11:09  8  02:47  6  00:51  3  01:12  4
                                                  00:12     00:58     01:53    -00:03     00:26     00:26     02:01     07:22     00:02     00:16     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     01:48     01:26     02:13     03:05     02:54     02:34     03:22     02:25     00:35     00:51   00:22:04

RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.23 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)   7.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Grette Semenkova          00:16:45 16:31:04   01:18  3  02:59  1  05:02  1  07:50  1  11:14  1  14:31  1  15:42  1  16:45  1 00:16:45
   26427 Jõhvi SK                  RADA4          01:18  3  01:41  1  02:03  4  02:48  3  03:24  1  03:17  3  01:11  6  01:03  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Fjodor Sekajev            00:16:49 18:31:38   00:06  2  05:43  7  06:41  4  08:16  4  12:59  3  15:25  3  16:08  3  16:49  2 00:16:49
   23047 Noorkotkad                RADA4          00:06  2  05:37  8  00:58  2  01:35  1  04:43  4  02:26  1  00:43  2  00:41  1
                                                 -01:12     03:56    -01:05    -01:13     01:19    -00:51    -00:28    -00:22   
 3. Mihhail Ivanov            00:16:51 18:31:44   00:05  1  05:39  6  06:36  3  08:14  3  12:55  2  15:22  2  16:03  2  16:51  3 00:16:51
   31881 Noorkotkad                RADA4          00:05  1  05:34  7  00:57  1  01:38  2  04:41  3  02:27  2  00:41  1  00:48  2
                                                 -01:13     03:53    -01:06    -01:10     01:17    -00:50    -00:30    -00:15   
 4. Viivi Ilves               00:21:35 16:21:09   01:49  4  04:34  3  07:07  5  10:27  5  14:56  5  18:39  4  19:48  4  21:35  4 00:21:35
    3089 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          01:49  4  02:45  3  02:33  5  03:20  5  04:29  2  03:43  4  01:09  5  01:47  6
                                                  00:31     01:04     00:30     00:32     01:05     00:26    -00:02     00:44   
 5. Olivia Aleksandra Roma... 00:29:39 18:18:14   01:58  6  05:04  4  09:05  6  12:56  6  19:24  6  27:39  7  28:22  7  29:39  5 00:29:39
   22026                           RADA4          01:58  6  03:06  5  04:01  9  03:51  6  06:28  7  08:15 10  00:43  2  01:17  4
                                                  00:40     01:25     01:58     01:03     03:04     04:58    -00:28     00:14   
 6. Anna Romanenko            00:29:50 18:17:58   02:21  7  05:19  5  09:26  7  13:21  7  19:37  7  26:58  6  28:04  6  29:50  6 00:29:50
   21704                           RADA4          02:21  7  02:58  4  04:07 10  03:55  7  06:16  6  07:21  9  01:06  4  01:46  5
                                                  01:03     01:17     02:04     01:07     02:52     04:04    -00:05     00:43   
 7. Kennet Pisarev            00:30:13 16:22:30   01:51  5  03:44  2  05:19  2  08:10  2  13:59  4  26:21  5  27:36  5  30:13  7 00:30:13
   21875 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          01:51  5  01:53  2  01:35  3  02:51  4  05:49  5  12:22 11  01:15  7  02:37  7
                                                  00:33     00:12    -00:28     00:03     02:25     09:05     00:04     01:34   
 8. Kaarel Koitmets           00:35:47 18:01:08   02:46  8  07:06  8  11:22  8  16:47  8  24:41  8  31:03  8  33:08  8  35:47  8 00:35:47
     383 Jõhvikas                  RADA4          02:46  8  04:20  6  04:16 11  05:25  8  07:54  8  06:22  5  02:05 11  02:39  8
                                                  01:28     02:39     02:13     02:37     04:30     03:05     00:54     01:36   
 9. Tuuli Abel                00:41:18 17:52:10   03:14  9  09:53 10  13:15  9  20:22  9  29:02  9  35:57  9  37:50  9  41:18  9 00:41:18
   25078                           RADA4          03:14  9  06:39 11  03:22  6  07:07  9  08:40 11  06:55  6  01:53  8  03:28  9
                                                  01:56     04:58     01:19     04:19     05:16     03:38     00:42     02:25   
10. Mihkel Abel               00:41:46 17:51:57   03:25 10  09:44  9  13:29 10  20:39 10  29:13 10  36:13 10  38:14 10  41:46 10 00:41:46
   30830 Kirju-Mirju               RADA4          03:25 10  06:19 10  03:45  8  07:10 10  08:34 10  07:00  7  02:01 10  03:32 11
                                                  02:07     04:38     01:42     04:22     05:10     03:43     00:50     02:29   
11. Alo Abel                  00:41:51 17:51:46   03:39 11  09:54 11  13:37 11  20:48 11  29:18 11  36:26 11  38:22 11  41:51 11 00:41:51
   15609 Kaevandusmuuseum          RADA4          03:39 11  06:15  9  03:43  7  07:11 11  08:30  9  07:08  8  01:56  9  03:29 10
                                                  02:21     04:34     01:40     04:23     05:06     03:51     00:45     02:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:05     01:41     00:57     01:35     03:24     02:26     00:41     00:41   00:11:30

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Albert Bers               00:22:17 18:31:55   00:08  05:24  06:34  08:23  12:46  15:26  22:17 00:22:17 6p
   29283 Noorkotkad                VABA           00:08  05:16  01:10  01:49  04:23  02:40  06:51
                                                  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]Finish     =6

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 16.09.2019 12:05:59 Jõhvikas