Ida-Viru X ööorienteerumine 2023 Toilas

28.09.2023
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M16] [M21]
[M40] [M55] [N16] [N21] [N40] [N55]

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 4.42 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tiit Pekk                 Toila      00:36:18
 2.     0 Rauno Voldek              K-Nõmme    00:44:21 +08:03
 3.     0 Allan Roosimägi           K-Järve    00:58:13 +21:55
N21 Rada (1): 17 KP 4.42 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kadri Arras               K-Nõmme    01:08:29
 2.     0 Maarja Murutalu           Jõhvi      01:32:36 +24:07
M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jan Aas                   Iisaku     00:36:44
 2.     0 Aleksei Kiritsuk          Narva      00:52:35 +15:51
 3.     0 Väino Aul                 Voka       01:10:38 +33:54
 4.     0 Deniss Kosarinski         Narva      01:38:53 +62:09
N40 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kadre Maalma              Iisaku     00:38:55
 2.     0 Helge Murutalu            Iisaku     00:46:57 +08:02
 3.     0 Natalja Skvortsova        Narva      00:52:08 +13:13
 4.     0 Liidia Jermolajeva        Narva      01:38:59 +60:04
M55 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.01 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Vladimir Sidorov          Sillamäe   00:38:13
 2.     0 Eduard Ljubimov           Narva      00:39:21 +01:08
 3.     0 Jüri Rokko                Tallinn    00:39:46 +01:33
 4.     0 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvi      00:42:18 +04:05
 5.     0 Mati Randoja              Narva      00:43:44 +05:31
 6.     0 Igor Sulemenkov           Narva      01:06:26 +28:13
        0 Pjotr Aksjonov            Narva      DQ      
N55 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.01 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Piret Niglas              K-Nõmme    00:37:52
 2.     0 Olga Jakovleva            Narva      00:41:23 +03:31
 3.     0 Daisy Kroon               Lüganuse   00:49:38 +11:46
 4.     0 Helen Mast                Iisaku     00:51:32 +13:40
 5.     0 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvi      01:00:28 +22:36
 6.     0 Ülle Raudsepp             Tallinn    01:04:30 +26:38
M16 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.94 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Daniil Skvortsov          Narva      00:22:49
#1 Rada (M21,N21): 17 KP 4.42 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Tiit Pekk                 Toila     M21      00:36:18
 2.     0 Rauno Voldek              K-Nõmme   M21      00:44:21 +08:03
 3.     0 Allan Roosimägi           K-Järve   M21      00:58:13 +21:55
 4.     0 Kadri Arras               K-Nõmme   N21      01:08:29 +32:11
 5.     0 Maarja Murutalu           Jõhvi     N21      01:32:36 +56:18
#2 Rada (M40,N40): 15 KP 3.47 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jan Aas                   Iisaku    M40      00:36:44
 2.     0 Kadre Maalma              Iisaku    N40      00:38:55 +02:11
 3.     0 Helge Murutalu            Iisaku    N40      00:46:57 +10:13
 4.     0 Natalja Skvortsova        Narva     N40      00:52:08 +15:24
 5.     0 Aleksei Kiritsuk          Narva     M40      00:52:35 +15:51
 6.     0 Väino Aul                 Voka      M40      01:10:38 +33:54
 7.     0 Deniss Kosarinski         Narva     M40      01:38:53 +62:09
 8.     0 Liidia Jermolajeva        Narva     N40      01:38:59 +62:15
#3 Rada (M55,N55): 11 KP 3.01 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Piret Niglas              K-Nõmme   N55      00:37:52
 2.     0 Vladimir Sidorov          Sillamäe  M55      00:38:13 +00:21
 3.     0 Eduard Ljubimov           Narva     M55      00:39:21 +01:29
 4.     0 Jüri Rokko                Tallinn   M55      00:39:46 +01:54
 5.     0 Olga Jakovleva            Narva     N55      00:41:23 +03:31
 6.     0 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvi     M55      00:42:18 +04:26
 7.     0 Mati Randoja              Narva     M55      00:43:44 +05:52
 8.     0 Daisy Kroon               Lüganuse  N55      00:49:38 +11:46
 9.     0 Helen Mast                Iisaku    N55      00:51:32 +13:40
10.     0 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvi     N55      01:00:28 +22:36
11.     0 Ülle Raudsepp             Tallinn   N55      01:04:30 +26:38
12.     0 Igor Sulemenkov           Narva     M55      01:06:26 +28:34
        0 Pjotr Aksjonov            Narva     M55      DQ      
#4 Rada (M16,N16): 7 KP 1.94 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Daniil Skvortsov          Narva     M16      00:22:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 29.09.2023 1:01:33 Jõhvikas